Ergebnisse - Gesamt
Platz Name Vorname Sex Nationalität Jahrgang Zeit Strecke
1 M GER 00:15:10.8 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 4 x 1.130 m Staffel
2 M GER 00:16:21.9 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 4 x 1.130 m Staffel
3 M GER 00:17:32.7 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 4 x 1.130 m Staffel
4 M GER 00:17:38.9 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 4 x 1.130 m Staffel
5 M GER 00:19:04.3 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 4 x 1.130 m Staffel
6 M GER 00:19:10.6 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 4 x 1.130 m Staffel
7 M GER 00:21:46.3 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 4 x 1.130 m Staffel
8 M GER 00:22:52.2 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 4 x 1.130 m Staffel
1 M GER 00:08:30.4 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 4 x 350 m Staffel
2 M GER 00:08:34.1 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 4 x 350 m Staffel
1 Rubel Thomas M GER 1981 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon Regionsmeister
2 Winterberg Dennis M GER 1980 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon Regionsmeister
3 Peters Christian M GER 1982 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon Regionsmeister
1 Mathar Joachim M GER 1969 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon Regionsmeister
1 Schax Manfred M GER 1966 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon Regionsmeister
2 Goertz Hubert M GER 1966 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon Regionsmeister
1 Schröder Kurt M GER 1959 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon Regionsmeister
1 Braun Wolfgang M GER 1954 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon Regionsmeister
2 Grates Wolfgang M GER 1956 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon Regionsmeister
1 Forst Claudia W GER 1976 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon Regionsmeister
1 Schultes Tanja W GER 1973 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon Regionsmeister
1 Schickel Anett W GER 1964 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon Regionsmeister
1 Rodriguez Mateo M GER 2011 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Rumpf Timo M GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
2 Koglin Niklas M GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
3 Nabe Diamond M GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
4 Arndt Anton M GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
5 Medjdoub Moayed M GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
6 Heinisch Henry M GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
7 Choukri Chahin M GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
8 Hettkamp Len M GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
9 Evertz Tim M GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
10 Langner Valerian M GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
11 Gauder Max M GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
12 Conradt Mads M GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
13 Merkel Erik M GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
14 Schilinski Max M GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
15 Hopfmann Philian M GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
16 Jäkel Ricardo M GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
17 Amian Jonas M GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
18 Langenau Heiko M GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
19 Albuz Arda M GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Schmidt Leon M GER 2009 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
2 Eßer Hannes M GER 2009 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
3 Waldhausen Vincent M GER 2009 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
4 Kroppach Chris M GER 2009 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
5 Mathey Manuel M GER 2009 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
6 Stollenwerk Ben M GER 2009 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
7 Kwasniak Julian M GER 2009 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
8 Jäkel Adrian M GER 2009 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
9 Alyürük Kaan M GER 2009 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
10 Hasanain Abdulhamid M GER 2009 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
11 Claßmann Robert M GER 2009 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
12 Hentschel Ben M GER 2009 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
13 Peschel Leonie M GER 2009 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
14 Jaskaran Singh M GER 2009 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Kökkaya Enes M GER 2008 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
2 Volkholz Jason M GER 2008 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Arnold Sophie W GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
2 Hermanns Lia W GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
3 Knorr Lina W GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
4 Heeren Marla W GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
5 Altenschmidt Fenja W GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
6 Junker Lea W GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
7 Schulz Julia W GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
8 Fensky Finja W GER 2010 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Jansen Matilda W GER 2009 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
2 Nolte Dana W GER 2009 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
3 Theinen Arabella W GER 2009 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
4 Ünal Tuana W GER 2009 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
5 Cetin Esma-Nur W GER 2009 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
6 Thiede Eva-Lotta W GER 2009 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Schröder Finn Lasse M GER 2008 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
2 Rumpf Lars M GER 2008 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
3 Formella Arne M GER 2008 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
4 Reinartz Marlon M GER 2008 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
5 Krieger Ben M GER 2008 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
6 Gers Mattis M GER 2008 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
7 Schmitz Patrick M GER 2008 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
8 Winzen Lena M GER 2008 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Helf Frederik M GER 2007 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
2 Rumpf Thorben M GER 2007 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Paulus Adrian M GER 2006 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Winzen Aileen W GER 2008 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
2 Kranz Jana W GER 2008 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
3 Langner Theresa W GER 2008 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Hopfengart Mila W GER 2007 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Evertz Paul M GER 2005 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Schippers Justin M GER 1995 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
2 Bartelt Dennis M GER 1994 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Karius Nico M GER 1985 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
2 Berger Hannes M GER 1984 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
3 Van Cruechten Sascha M GER 1984 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
4 Ludwigs Pascal M GER 1986 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Berger Sascha M GER 1979 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
2 Lanske Kristian M GER 1981 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Breker Frank M GER 1975 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
2 Jakobs Hubert M GER 1975 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
3 Herff Jürgen M GER 1978 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
4 Opitz Denny M GER 1977 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
5 Giesen Torsten M GER 1974 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
6 Yildiz Mustafa M GER 1978 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
7 Retkowski Alexander M GER 1976 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Tomalla Heiko M GER 1972 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
2 Papanastasion Athanasios M GER 1972 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
3 Düsterwald Michael M GER 1973 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Paniagua Juan M GER 1966 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
2 Ströckens Marcus M GER 1964 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Günther Peter M GER 1960 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Sester Ralf M GER 1958 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
2 Pfeifer Unbekannt M GER 1957 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
3 Rose Harald M GER 1955 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Sieber Joachim M GER 1952 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Sauerborn Ann-Kathrin W GER 1987 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Wurz Joanna W GER 1979 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
2 Roegels Vanessa W GER 1982 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
3 Cordes Nina W GER 1979 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
4 Totten Daniela W GER 1979 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Jansen Marlies W GER 1958 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Jaspers Jens M GER 1990 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Wich Christian M GER 1983 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
2 Esser Johannes M GER 1981 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
3 Hönigs Alexander M GER 1980 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Arnold Rene M GER 1977 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Schwarz Marcus M GER 1972 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
2 Pott Wolfgang M GER 1969 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
3 Dohrenbusch Luis M GER 1971 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Wünsche Frank M GER 1959 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Jansen Jakob M GER 2000 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Esser Kristina W GER 1982 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Bendlage Cordula W GER 1976 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Nachtigall Sandra W GER 1970 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Zimnicki Wojciech M GER 1985 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Winterberg Dennis M GER 1980 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
2 Peters Christian M GER 1982 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Stübner Oliver M GER 1974 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Huysmann Carsten M GER 1970 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Beckmann Thomas M GER 1965 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
2 Goertz Hubert M GER 1966 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Grates Wolfgang M GER 1956 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Müller Nicole W GER 1971 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Stadtmeisterschaft
1 Forst Claudia W GER 1976 03:35:56 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
2 Schickel Anett W GER 1964 03:51:42 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
3 Müller Nicole W GER 1971 04:04:26 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
4 Riecks Erika W GER 1955 04:30:19 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
5 Schultes Tanja W GER 1973 04:51:44 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
6 Isman Dehen W GER 1967 04:51:44 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
7 Fuhrmann Kerstin W GER 1970 05:18:34 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
1 Susek Christoph M GER 1988 02:56:57 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
2 Stübner Oliver M GER 1974 02:58:05 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
3 Rubel Thomas M GER 1981 03:05:05 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
4 Mathar Joachim M GER 1969 03:17:28 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
5 Chittka Jörg M GER 1964 03:19:20 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
6 Schuhmachers Dirk M GER 1974 03:21:14 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
7 Braun Wolfgang M GER 1954 03:27:29 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
8 Schax Manfred M GER 1966 03:32:21 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
9 Lotter Bernd M GER 1956 03:37:29 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
10 Scheerle Thomas M GER 1974 03:42:53 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
11 Winterberg Dennis M GER 1980 03:43:54 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
12 Grates Wolfgang M GER 1956 03:44:40 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
13 Peters Christian M GER 1982 03:47:06 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
14 Theisges Dirk M GER 1965 03:48:50 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
15 Loeber Ralf M GER 1977 03:49:14 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
16 Schröder Kurt M GER 1959 03:53:13 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
17 Zimnicki Wojciech M GER 1985 03:59:36 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
18 Spanier Volker M GER 1959 04:03:00 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
19 Beckmann Thomas M GER 1965 04:04:26 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
20 Goertz Hubert M GER 1966 04:09:54 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
21 Höchemer Marcel M GER 1984 04:12:27 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
22 Huysmann Carsten M GER 1970 04:13:59 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
23 Boerenkamp Rainer M GER 1960 04:17:20 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
24 Kruell Dr. Dr. Joey M GER 1968 04:29:54 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
25 Königs Christoph M GER 1983 04:33:49 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
26 Mitterer Thomas M GER 1971 04:37:53 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
27 Meisterling-Riecks Bernd M GER 1958 04:50:11 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
28 Fensky Ulrich M GER 1951 05:14:58 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
29 Weber Dietmat M GER 1951 05:15:01 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
30 König Klaus M GER 1960 05:18:35 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Marathon
1 Görtz Beate W GER 1969 01:31:29 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
2 Ekmekci Berna W GER 1990 01:39:32 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
3 Esser Kristina W GER 1982 01:51:52 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
4 Adams Sarah W GER 1987 01:51:57 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
5 Meyer Anna W GER 1996 01:52:44 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
6 Bendlage Cordula W GER 1976 02:08:55 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
7 Nachtigall Sandra W GER 1970 02:09:18 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
8 Kremers Verena W GER 1994 02:17:40 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
9 Schiffer Iris W GER 1967 02:18:00 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
10 Ruibat Daisy W GER 1972 02:18:00 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
11 Frese Nadine W GER 1975 02:18:28 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
12 Gutte Julia W GER 1981 02:18:30 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
13 Ransone Michaela W GER 1967 02:21:42 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
1 Küppers Clemens M GER 1983 01:22:21 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
2 Colvard Craig M GER 1970 01:22:43 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
3 Johnen Kenny M GER 1985 01:24:08 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
4 Schultes Manfred M GER 1970 01:29:45 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
5 Schwarz Marcus M GER 1972 01:30:01 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
6 Ratajczak Albert M GER 1990 01:33:01 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
7 Rmili Mohamed M GER 1967 01:35:56 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
8 Doffek Alexander M GER 1979 01:36:29 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
9 Nowak Herbert M GER 1966 01:38:55 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
10 Wich Christian M GER 1983 01:39:13 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
11 Esser Johannes M GER 1981 01:39:23 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
12 Schaepe Peter M GER 1976 01:39:34 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
13 Bieker Manuel M GER 1980 01:39:59 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
14 Pott Wolfgang M GER 1969 01:41:27 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
15 Smeets Ronald M GER 1968 01:41:47 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
16 Roßkamp Guido M GER 1974 01:43:19 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
17 Jansen Manuel M GER 1974 01:44:19 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
18 Vondahlen Frank M GER 1975 01:44:58 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
19 Kozany Christian M GER 1967 01:46:38 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
20 Guldenberg Swen M GER 1978 01:47:50 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
21 Theelen Jörg M GER 1966 01:50:21 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
22 Schmitz Marc M GER 1982 01:50:39 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
23 Timmer Eric Nils M GER 1975 01:50:39 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
24 Pelzer Johannes M GER 1959 01:51:26 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
25 Jansen Jakob M GER 2000 01:51:39 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
26 Müller Ralf M GER 1965 01:51:57 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
27 Düsterwald Erwin M GER 1957 01:54:00 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
28 Mohr Wolfgang M GER 1965 01:56:02 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
29 Wacker Hans-Josef M GER 1970 01:57:14 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
30 Wünsche Frank M GER 1959 01:57:48 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
31 Hönigs Alexander M GER 1980 01:58:35 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
32 Ammernick Malte M GER 1987 01:58:35 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
33 Reetz Wilfried M GER 1961 01:59:15 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
34 Peters Bernhard M GER 1955 02:00:27 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
35 Jaspers Jens M GER 1990 02:00:55 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
36 Münstermann Daniel M GER 1986 02:00:58 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
37 Arnold Rene M GER 1977 02:02:17 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
38 Scholz Joachim M GER 1968 02:02:55 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
39 Bendlage Hans-Jakob M GER 1949 02:08:55 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
40 Rompel Christian M GER 1974 02:16:45 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
41 Dohrenbusch Luis M GER 1971 02:17:21 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
42 Mertens Patrick M GER 1983 02:19:33 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
43 Baehr Stefan M GER 1986 02:19:33 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
44 Van Husen Manfred M GER 1966 02:21:42 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
45 Kortenhaus Ekkehardt M GER 1957 02:27:34 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
46 Bölling Hans M GER 1960 02:31:57 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
47 Gagnon Robert André M GER 1945 02:38:22 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - Halbmarathon
1 Peltzer Verena W GER 1978 00:47:16 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
2 Erkens Yvonne W GER 1976 00:50:47 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
3 Nagel Kerstin W GER 1980 00:52:21 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
4 Wurz Joanna W GER 1979 00:52:44 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
5 Novak Sanja W GER 1990 00:54:50 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
6 Roegels Vanessa W GER 1982 00:54:58 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
7 Cordes Nina W GER 1979 00:56:43 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
8 Totten Daniela W GER 1979 00:56:43 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
9 Jansen Kirsten W GER 1968 00:57:18 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
10 Herff Andrea W GER 1984 00:57:36 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
11 Sauerborn Ann-Kathrin W GER 1987 01:02:00 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
12 Martel Anna W GER 1991 01:17:20 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
1 Berger Sascha M GER 1979 00:35:14 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
2 Krischer Siegfried M GER 1968 00:35:18 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
3 Beumers David M GER 1990 00:36:09 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
4 Schippers Justin M GER 1995 00:37:34 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
5 Breker Frank M GER 1975 00:39:24 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
6 Karius Nico M GER 1985 00:41:17 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
7 Rmili Anas M GER 2003 00:41:30 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
8 Schippers Markus M GER 1968 00:42:02 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
9 Tomalla Heiko M GER 1972 00:42:20 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
10 Lengersdorf Holger M GER 1982 00:42:53 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
11 Lanske Kristian M GER 1981 00:43:20 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
12 Günther Peter M GER 1960 00:43:23 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
13 Papanastasion Athanasios M GER 1972 00:43:28 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
14 Jakobs Hubert M GER 1975 00:45:30 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
15 Cremer Jörg M GER 1972 00:45:36 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
16 Sester Ralf M GER 1958 00:45:53 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
17 Assmann Olaf M GER 1967 00:47:31 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
18 Düsterwald Michael M GER 1973 00:47:44 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
19 Dahlmanns Horst M GER 1969 00:47:46 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
20 Wirschnitzke Torsten M GER 1981 00:48:33 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
21 Paulus Detlef M GER 1975 00:48:52 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
22 Herff Jürgen M GER 1978 00:49:35 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
23 Opitz Denny M GER 1977 00:50:38 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
24 Giesen Torsten M GER 1974 00:50:43 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
25 Paniagua Juan M GER 1966 00:50:45 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
26 Stabenow Werner M GER 1953 00:50:47 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
27 Schlömer Elmar M GER 1967 00:50:54 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
28 Ströckens Marcus M GER 1964 00:53:47 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
29 Bartelt Dennis M GER 1994 00:54:21 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
30 Berger Hannes M GER 1984 00:55:02 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
31 Pfeifer Unbekannt M GER 1957 00:55:17 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
32 Meyer zu Altenschildesche Jörg M GER 1966 00:56:15 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
33 Yildiz Mustafa M GER 1978 00:56:16 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
34 Van Cruechten Sascha M GER 1984 00:56:20 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
35 Schlebusch Kurt M GER 1966 00:56:43 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
36 Thoennißen Malte M GER 1974 00:57:27 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
37 Sieber Joachim M GER 1952 00:58:02 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
38 Rose Harald M GER 1955 00:58:21 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
39 Ludwigs Pascal M GER 1986 01:02:00 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
40 Retkowski Alexander M GER 1976 01:04:34 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
41 Thelen Florian M GER 1992 01:10:28 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
1 Bourguignon Natascha W GER 1987 00:21:10 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
2 Schmitz Yana W GER 1985 00:22:20 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
3 Steufmehl Astrid W GER 1979 00:22:46 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
4 Nägler Anna W GER 1991 00:23:32 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
5 Piramovsky-Paulus Julia W GER 1981 00:25:09 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
6 Knippertz Claudia W GER 1966 00:26:58 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
7 Will Simone W GER 1973 00:27:02 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
8 Minkenberg Jana W GER 1993 00:27:07 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
9 Müller Lisa W GER 1989 00:27:33 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
10 Dossow Heike W GER 1971 00:28:10 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
11 Loers Katharina W GER 1990 00:28:52 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
12 Boos Monika W GER 1986 00:30:02 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
13 Poggensee Martina W GER 1968 00:30:06 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
14 Jansen Sylvia W GER 1976 00:31:29 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
15 Neubauer Manuela W GER 1968 00:31:58 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
16 Hermsmeier-Dohmen Silke W GER 1977 00:31:59 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
17 Latour Tanja W GER 1971 00:32:15 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
18 Odenhoven Sandra W GER 1972 00:34:06 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
19 Blasey Christin W GER 1992 00:35:25 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
20 Eßer Waltraud W GER 1965 00:35:31 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
1 Thönnissen Robert M GER 1975 00:18:45 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
2 Hager Steffen M GER 1991 00:19:04 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
3 Hünseler Holger M GER 1971 00:19:14 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
4 Hayen Henrik M GER 2003 00:19:48 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
5 Jungbluth Sascha M GER 1972 00:20:15 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
6 Vieten Hendrik M GER 2007 00:20:19 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
7 Kubelke Yves M GER 2004 00:20:25 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
8 Alhäuser Jochen M GER 1967 00:20:25 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
9 Finken Ralph M GER 1961 00:21:22 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
10 Luhr Sebastian M GER 1986 00:21:37 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
11 Berger Hannes M GER 1984 00:21:39 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
12 Herff Jürgen M GER 1978 00:21:44 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
13 Reinartz Marlon M GER 2008 00:21:59 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
14 Hermanns Ben M GER 2007 00:22:07 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
15 Wall Benjamin M GER 1987 00:22:28 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
16 Deckers Frank M GER 1977 00:22:31 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
17 Steufmehl Claus M GER 1979 00:22:49 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
18 Bergrath Michael M GER 1977 00:22:52 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
19 Lösch Kevin-Bernd M GER 2002 00:23:08 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
20 Friedemann Rene M GER 1970 00:23:37 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
21 Murga Reinartz Niklas M GER 2008 00:23:50 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
22 Kremers Markus M GER 1973 00:23:57 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
23 Hettkamp Paul M GER 2007 00:24:58 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
24 Gruntmann Andreas M GER 1986 00:25:26 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
25 Wagner Viktor M GER 1971 00:25:39 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
26 Hensen Christoph M GER 1996 00:26:17 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
27 Wick Fritz M GER 1949 00:26:32 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
28 Königs Josef M GER 1939 00:27:00 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
29 Heidenthal Michael M GER 1967 00:28:01 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
30 Königsfeld Daniel M GER 2006 00:28:51 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
31 Königsfeld Michael M GER 1973 00:28:51 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
32 Zymbala Hans M GER 1944 00:29:23 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
33 Boos Alexander M GER 1987 00:30:02 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
34 Wild Moritz M GER 2000 00:32:59 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
35 Mertens Jan M GER 1994 00:32:59 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
1 Jansen Matilda W GER 2009 00:02:57 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
2 Arnold Sophie W GER 2010 00:02:58 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
3 Hermanns Lia W GER 2010 00:02:59 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
4 Vieten Anouk W GER 2010 00:02:59 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
5 Nolte Dana W GER 2009 00:03:07 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
6 Knorr Lina W GER 2010 00:03:25 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
7 Theinen Arabella W GER 2009 00:03:27 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
8 Heeren Marla W GER 2010 00:03:27 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
9 Altenschmidt Fenja W GER 2010 00:03:33 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
10 Ünal Tuana W GER 2009 00:03:36 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
11 Cetin Esma-Nur W GER 2009 00:03:36 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
12 Fleck Isabel W GER 2009 00:03:38 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
13 Thiede Eva-Lotta W GER 2009 00:03:40 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
14 Junker Lea W GER 2010 00:03:52 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
15 Schulz Julia W GER 2010 00:04:01 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
16 Fensky Finja W GER 2010 00:04:14 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
1 Pellemeier Lasse M GER 2009 00:02:43 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
2 Rumpf Timo M GER 2010 00:02:51 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
3 Schmidt Leon M GER 2009 00:02:52 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
4 Koglin Niklas M GER 2010 00:02:53 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
5 Eßer Hannes M GER 2009 00:02:54 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
6 Waldhausen Vincent M GER 2009 00:02:55 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
7 Kroppach Chris M GER 2009 00:02:57 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
8 Mathey Manuel M GER 2009 00:02:58 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
9 Nabe Diamond M GER 2010 00:03:03 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
10 Kökkaya Enes M GER 2008 00:03:04 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
11 Arndt Anton M GER 2010 00:03:07 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
12 Medjdoub Moayed M GER 2010 00:03:08 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
13 Heinisch Henry M GER 2010 00:03:08 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
14 Choukri Chahin M GER 2010 00:03:09 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
15 Stollenwerk Ben M GER 2009 00:03:09 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
16 Hettkamp Len M GER 2010 00:03:09 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
17 Evertz Tim M GER 2010 00:03:12 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
18 Langner Valerian M GER 2010 00:03:12 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
19 Gauder Max M GER 2010 00:03:12 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
20 Volkholz Jason M GER 2008 00:03:12 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
21 Kwasniak Julian M GER 2009 00:03:12 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
22 Conradt Mads M GER 2010 00:03:13 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
23 Jäkel Adrian M GER 2009 00:03:15 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
24 Alyürük Kaan M GER 2009 00:03:18 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
25 Hasanain Abdulhamid M GER 2009 00:03:18 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
26 Claßmann Robert M GER 2009 00:03:20 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
27 Jüngling Leonhard M GER 2010 00:03:25 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
28 Merkel Erik M GER 2010 00:03:26 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
29 Rodriguez Mateo M GER 2011 00:03:27 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
30 Hentschel Ben M GER 2009 00:03:32 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
31 Schilinski Max M GER 2010 00:03:33 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
32 Hopfmann Philian M GER 2010 00:03:35 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
33 Jäkel Ricardo M GER 2010 00:03:36 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
34 Peschel Leonie M GER 2009 00:03:37 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
35 Amian Jonas M GER 2010 00:03:49 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
36 Langenau Heiko M GER 2010 00:03:59 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
37 Jaskaran Singh M GER 2009 00:04:17 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
38 Albuz Arda M GER 2010 00:04:27 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 680 m
1 Hopfengart Mila W GER 2007 00:04:59 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 1.11 km
2 Winzen Aileen W GER 2008 00:05:07 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 1.11 km
3 Kranz Jana W GER 2008 00:06:13 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 1.11 km
4 Langner Theresa W GER 2008 00:06:55 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 1.11 km
1 Helf Frederik M GER 2007 00:04:02 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 1.11 km
2 Rumpf Thorben M GER 2007 00:04:04 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 1.11 km
3 Schröder Finn Lasse M GER 2008 00:04:20 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 1.11 km
4 Rumpf Lars M GER 2008 00:04:21 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 1.11 km
5 Formella Arne M GER 2008 00:04:28 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 1.11 km
6 Reinartz Marlon M GER 2008 00:04:28 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 1.11 km
7 Guldenberg Marlon M GER 2007 00:04:33 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 1.11 km
8 Krieger Ben M GER 2008 00:05:04 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 1.11 km
9 Gers Mattis M GER 2008 00:05:06 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 1.11 km
10 Schmitz Patrick M GER 2008 00:05:10 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 1.11 km
11 Paulus Adrian M GER 2006 00:05:20 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 1.11 km
12 Kremers Luis M GER 2007 00:05:57 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 1.11 km
13 Winzen Lena M GER 2008 00:06:47 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 1.11 km
1 Jimenez Nele-Marie W GER 2004 00:08:49 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 1.47 km
1 Evertz Paul M GER 2005 00:09:06 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 1.47 km
1 Vogel Marie W GER 2011 00:01:36 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
2 Steufmehl Lilau W GER 2011 00:01:36 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
3 Jüngling Rosalie W GER 2012 00:01:36 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
4 Schröder Lisa - Maria W GER 2011 00:01:40 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
5 Fleck Jorina W GER 2011 00:01:40 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
6 Paulzen Lenja W GER 2012 00:01:43 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
7 Peschel Lisa W GER 2012 00:01:43 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
8 Krieger Lena W GER 2011 00:01:45 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
9 Jammers Mira W GER 2011 00:01:46 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
10 Biedermann Mia W GER 2011 00:01:46 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
11 Stollenwerk Tabea W GER 2011 00:01:47 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
12 Heesen Maila W GER 2011 00:01:48 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
13 Borowski Mila W GER 2012 00:01:53 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
14 Tetz Leonie W GER 2011 00:01:54 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
15 Karakas Ecrin W GER 2011 00:01:54 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
16 Damm Yva W GER 2012 00:01:55 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
17 Acikgöz Erva W GER 2011 00:01:55 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
18 Monni Alessia W GER 2012 00:02:01 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
19 Gers Ebba W GER 2012 00:02:02 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
20 Kocaman Tanem W GER 2011 00:02:08 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
21 Heidenthal Lynn W GER 2012 00:02:08 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
22 Esser Hannah W GER 2013 00:03:15 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
1 Jakait Luca M GER 2011 00:01:29 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
2 Reinartz Timo M GER 2011 00:01:30 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
3 Düsterwald Lennart M GER 2012 00:01:31 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
4 Heinisch Luis M GER 2012 00:01:36 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
5 Bourguignon Jakob M GER 2012 00:01:40 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
6 Herbertz Ingolf M GER 2012 00:01:40 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
7 Kunze Linus M GER 2012 00:01:42 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
8 Cousin Logan M GER 2012 00:01:42 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
9 Ditmann Denny M GER 2012 00:01:43 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
10 Wilms Oskar M GER 2011 00:01:49 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
11 Schumann Jadon M GER 2012 00:01:49 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
12 Hassan Ali M GER 2011 00:01:50 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
13 Winzen Elias M GER 2011 00:01:51 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
14 Jeyadas Aaryan Jeysan M GER 2015 00:01:51 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
15 Wich Jonas M GER 2012 00:01:52 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
16 Liewald Jannik M GER 2012 00:01:53 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
17 Cetin Emir M GER 2012 00:01:53 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
18 Schmidt Silas M GER 2012 00:01:54 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
19 Derheim Mark M GER 2012 00:01:55 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
20 Graß Joel M GER 2011 00:01:55 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
21 Stops Finn M GER 2013 00:01:56 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
22 Jeyadas Ayshwin Jeydan M GER 2013 00:01:58 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
23 Linges Mattis M GER 2012 00:01:59 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
24 Langenau Lukas M GER 2012 00:01:59 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
25 Hensel Felix M GER 2011 00:01:59 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
26 Jacobs Tayler M GER 2012 00:02:01 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
27 Herbertz Leopold M GER 2013 00:02:06 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
28 Wich Tom M GER 2013 00:02:08 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
29 Wilms Leo M GER 2011 00:02:10 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
30 Wanna Paul M GER 2011 00:02:13 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
31 Steigenberger Gino M GER 2011 00:02:14 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Bambini
1 Warnecke Ulla W GER 1959 01:18:22 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km Walking
2 Jansen Marlies W GER 1958 01:37:25 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km Walking
1 Hoffmann Thomas M GER 1973 01:10:57 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km Walking
2 Bürgel Peter M GER 1961 01:18:23 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 10 km Walking
1 Bourguignon Emilia W GER 2014 00:01:51 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Eltern-Kind
2 Dossow Henriette W GER 2012 00:02:12 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Eltern-Kind
3 Gizel Davina W GER 2012 00:02:13 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Eltern-Kind
4 Bätz Mila W GER 2012 00:02:17 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Eltern-Kind
5 Reinartz Mira W GER 2015 00:03:45 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Eltern-Kind
6 Schäfer Roland Kathrin Emma Jonas W GER 2014 00:03:45 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Eltern-Kind
7 Steufmehl Maila W GER 2014 00:03:47 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Eltern-Kind
8 Steutmehl Leila W GER 2017 00:05:40 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Eltern-Kind
1 Jeyadas Ayshwin Jeydan M GER 2013 00:02:04 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Eltern-Kind
2 Jeyadas Aaryan Jeysan M GER 2015 00:02:05 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Eltern-Kind
3 Jeyadas Ayshwin Jeydan M GER 2013 00:02:05 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Eltern-Kind
4 Kremers Felix M GER 2014 00:02:06 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Eltern-Kind
5 Cousin Joe M GER 2014 00:02:11 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Eltern-Kind
6 Nowak Valentin M GER 2012 00:02:12 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Eltern-Kind
7 Cetin Eren M GER 2013 00:02:22 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Eltern-Kind
8 Breker Samuel M GER 2013 00:02:23 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Eltern-Kind
9 Lanske Justus M GER 2014 00:02:44 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Eltern-Kind
10 Derheim Mark M GER 2012 00:02:44 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Eltern-Kind
11 Amian Matthias M GER 2014 00:03:07 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Eltern-Kind
12 Jeyadas Aaryan Jeysan M GER 2015 00:03:52 wepstrom-Lauf 2018 - 350m Eltern-Kind