Ergebnisse - ATG Winterlauf 2016 - 18 km
Platz Zeit Vorname Name M/W StNr Altersklasse Platz AK Verein Urkunde
1 00:58:33.7 Mussa Hudrog M 1 M30 1 Aachener TG Urkunde
2 01:01:02.4 Martin Heuschen M 2 MHK 1 Aachener TG Urkunde
3 01:02:23.2 Noureddine Mansouri M 4008 M35 1 TuS Rechtsrheinisch Köln Urkunde
4 01:02:41.2 Lorenzo Zanon M 781 M30 2 DLC Aachen Urkunde
5 01:02:42.9 Gero Pietsch M 3 MHK 2 Aachener TG Urkunde
6 01:03:19.4 Lothar Wyrwoll M 16 MHK 3 Aachener TG Urkunde
7 01:03:37.3 Stefan Schnorr M 9 M30 3 Aachener TG Urkunde
8 01:04:26.3 Yannik Stollenwerk M 726 MHK 4 DLC Aachen Urkunde
9 01:04:33.2 David Veith M 6 MHK 5 Aachener TG Urkunde
10 01:04:43.1 Benny Wegler M 2024 MHK 6 Team KK13 Urkunde
11 01:05:01.2 Magnus Gödiker M 2179 M40 1 Bunert Krefeld Urkunde
12 01:05:36.6 Martin Pelzer M 62 MHK 7 Aachener TG Urkunde
13 01:05:53.9 Kai Weyers M 1812 MHK 8 Mönchengladbacher LG Urkunde
14 01:05:56.7 Patrick Heim M 2388 M40 2 SIRONA Sports-Club Morbach Urkunde
15 01:06:38.3 Florian Kirch M 475 MHK 9 Dürener TV 1847 Urkunde
16 01:06:51.1 Sebastian Risko M 1045 MHK 10 Mönchengladbacher LG Urkunde
17 01:06:53.5 Konrad Frischkorn M 737 MJ U20 1 DLC Aachen Urkunde
18 01:07:21.2 Patrick Vonderhagen M 2730 M30 4 SV Germania Dürwiß Urkunde
19 01:07:48.6 Matthias Büchel M 1663 M30 5 TUSEM Essen Urkunde
20 01:07:51.1 Andre Schiffers M 739 MHK 11 DLC Aachen Urkunde
21 01:07:56.1 Michael Cramer M 746 M30 6 DLC Aachen Urkunde
1 01:08:00.3 Kristina Ziemons W 97 W30 1 DLC Aachen Urkunde
22 01:08:06.6 Christoph Nicksch M 2863 MHK 12 Kölner Triathlon Team 01 Urkunde
23 01:08:22.5 Daan Gehlen M 1918 MJ U20 2 Urkunde
24 01:08:30.6 Max Von Danwitz M 1878 MHK 13 WildCATS Urkunde
25 01:08:31.6 Robert Frielinghaus M 1829 M30 7 EhemaligeLousbergLäufer Urkunde
26 01:08:58.7 Filmon Tesfihans M 56 MJ U20 3 Aachener TG Urkunde
27 01:08:59.0 Benedikt Patzelt M 1531 M30 8 Mönchengladbacher LG Urkunde
28 01:09:01.2 Phil Bielefeld M 773 MHK 14 DLC Aachen Urkunde
29 01:09:10.2 Sebastian Gisbertz M 1883 MHK 15 Mönchengladbacher LG Urkunde
30 01:09:17.1 Sven Eckers M 1911 MHK 16 Mönchengladbacher LG Urkunde
31 01:09:29.5 Stefan Losch M 2389 M45 1 TUSEM Essen Urkunde
32 01:09:40.3 Helge Heers M 2777 M45 2 IAC Düren Urkunde
33 01:09:54.8 Daniel Jung M 469 MHK 17 Dürener TV 1847 Urkunde
34 01:10:02.5 Kevin Reimuth M 1533 MHK 18 Kölner Triathlon Team 01 Urkunde
35 01:10:03.7 Valentin Quack M 35 M35 2 Aachener TG Urkunde
36 01:10:47.5 Gunnar Diedrichs M 559 M35 3 LT Decksteiner Weiher Köln Urkunde
2 01:10:50.6 Julia Kümpers W 11 WHK 1 Aachener TG Urkunde
37 01:10:53.6 Thomas Camminady M 4 MHK 19 Aachener TG Urkunde
38 01:10:54.2 Theo Leuders M 42 MHK 20 Aachener TG Urkunde
39 01:11:04.7 Andre Helten M 1188 M50 1 Intersport Drucks Team Urkunde
40 01:11:25.7 Florian Thönnessen M 2906 M35 4 LG Monheim/Baumberg Urkunde
41 01:11:28.4 Max Podewski M 2693 MHK 21 TUSEM Essen Urkunde
42 01:11:30.1 Jochen Herzog M 2577 M45 3 Aachen Urkunde
43 01:11:33.6 Jörg Steinmann M 2802 M35 5 TUSEM Essen Urkunde
44 01:11:52.6 Dirk Hammer M 3067 M45 4 Hamich Runners Urkunde
45 01:12:09.1 Markus Breuer M 1905 M40 3 SV Germania Dürwiß Urkunde
46 01:12:19.0 Maximilian Loderhose M 742 MHK 22 DLC Aachen Urkunde
47 01:12:26.1 André Schubnell M 765 M35 6 DLC Aachen Urkunde
48 01:12:29.5 André Tribbels M 806 M45 5 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath Urkunde
49 01:12:33.3 Jörg Achten M 1788 M45 6 DJK Armada Euchen-Würselen Urkunde
50 01:12:35.5 Tobias Ganzow M 731 M35 7 DLC Aachen Urkunde
51 01:12:42.5 Jens Cosemans M 747 M30 9 DLC Aachen Urkunde
52 01:12:44.9 Volker Meden M 447 M50 2 Brander SV Tri Team Urkunde
53 01:12:50.6 Holger Lengersdorf M 653 M30 10 LG Ameln/Linnich Urkunde
54 01:13:06.6 Christian Kerkmann M 2127 M40 4 Laufen und weiter Urkunde
3 01:13:12.4 Irene Winkemann W 12 W30 2 Aachener TG Urkunde
55 01:13:13.0 Max Nores M 7 MJ U18 1 Aachener TG Urkunde
56 01:13:21.2 Tobias Barth M 335 MHK 23 DLC Aachen Urkunde
57 01:13:21.3 Thomas Schulte M 736 M30 11 DLC Aachen Urkunde
58 01:13:21.9 Helmut Kindl M 2087 M45 7 Aachen Urkunde
59 01:13:39.5 Alexander Wolf M 453 M45 8 Brander SV Tri Team Urkunde
60 01:13:43.8 Timm Reisinger M 2457 MHK 24 Unstabiler Straßenrand Urkunde
61 01:13:50.2 Marco Beerens M 1851 M40 5 Athletik Waldniel Urkunde
62 01:13:52.4 Dima Sterz M 2261 M30 12 Würselen Urkunde
63 01:13:53.4 Thomas Kannen M 2050 MHK 25 Aachen Urkunde
64 01:13:58.9 Bernd Jungbluth M 2899 M40 6 Fraunhofer ILT Urkunde
65 01:14:05.8 Thomas Pfeiffer M 1763 M40 7 Aachen Urkunde
66 01:14:12.2 Thomas Longerich M 1724 M40 8 Aachen Urkunde
67 01:14:15.2 Sebastian Brief M 872 M30 13 Lustlauf mein Verein Urkunde
68 01:14:16.4 Maximilian Schöpping M 751 MHK 26 DLC Aachen Urkunde
69 01:14:19.3 Fabian Watermeyer M 725 MHK 27 DLC Aachen Urkunde
70 01:14:26.3 Tobias Ploch M 1613 MHK 28 Aachen Urkunde
71 01:14:30.4 Marco Schneider M 1509 M35 8 Sportshop-Triathlon-Team Urkunde
72 01:14:31.2 Philipp Berghöfer M 3035 MHK 29 LG Brillux Münster Urkunde
73 01:14:31.5 Marco Brée M 1594 M30 14 Aachen Urkunde
74 01:14:36.5 Niklas Geißler M 2232 MHK 30 Tri Geckos Dortmund Urkunde
75 01:14:41.8 Till Barth M 336 M30 15 LG Germania Freund Urkunde
76 01:14:44.8 Ulrich Loup M 2499 M35 9 Aachen Urkunde
77 01:14:54.8 Kenny Johnen M 1551 M30 16 LG RWE Power Urkunde
78 01:15:08.5 Sergej Starschich M 775 M30 17 DLC Aachen Urkunde
79 01:15:13.7 Josef Frohn M 430 M50 3 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Urkunde
80 01:15:17.2 Jawad Ramazani M 1237 MHK 31 Die neuen Oecher Urkunde
81 01:15:21.4 Andreas Vierhaus M 25 M30 18 Aachener TG Urkunde
82 01:15:24.1 Marcus Polaczek M 2157 M35 10 Düren Urkunde
83 01:15:24.4 Stephan Pütz M 2880 M40 9 RRC Merken Urkunde
84 01:15:26.2 Valentin Müller M 752 MHK 32 DLC Aachen Urkunde
85 01:15:28.6 Manfred Schultes M 815 M45 9 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath Urkunde
86 01:15:31.3 Thomas Wüller M 2486 MHK 33 Stolberg Urkunde
87 01:15:32.4 André-Johannes Stiebig M 378 M35 11 FOAM-Experts Urkunde
88 01:15:38.4 David Buttgereit M 794 M40 10 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath Urkunde
89 01:15:49.5 Kevin Eskandar M 1508 M40 11 Urkunde
90 01:15:53.0 Oliver Plum M 2219 M30 19 Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf Urkunde
91 01:15:55.1 Erik Alt M 2640 MHK 34 BRC Eschweiler Urkunde
92 01:15:55.7 Andreas Engelen M 1970 M40 12 SC Komet Steckenborn Urkunde
93 01:15:55.7 Arne Schmitz M 2550 M35 12 SC Komet Steckenborn Urkunde
94 01:15:57.1 Klaus-Benjamin Arnold M 800 M30 20 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath Urkunde
4 01:16:06.5 Claudia Valdix W 67 W35 1 Aachener TG Urkunde
95 01:16:07.9 Felix Frantzen M 423 MHK 35 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Urkunde
96 01:16:10.5 Stephan Nickel M 476 M45 10 Dürener TV 1847 Urkunde
97 01:16:11.4 Malte Wind M 3010 MHK 36 Urkunde
99 01:16:12.4 Robert Bonnie M 460 M50 4 BASICid Urkunde
98 01:16:12.4 Sven Lotze M 1643 M40 13 RSV Aachen Urkunde
100 01:16:15.9 Julian Köllermeier M 2426 MHK 37 Aachen Urkunde
101 01:16:23.9 Bertho Busink M 1179 MHK 38 Geen Excuus Urkunde
102 01:16:29.8 Martijn Alberink M 2506 M35 13 Vaals Urkunde
103 01:16:38.7 Bastian Orthen M 5 MHK 39 Aachener TG Urkunde
5 01:16:38.8 Lea Orthen W 13 W30 3 Aachener TG Urkunde
104 01:16:43.8 Daniel Gomolka M 2851 MHK 40 Urkunde
105 01:16:48.2 Guido Schonnop M 452 M45 11 Brander SV Tri Team Urkunde
106 01:16:50.6 Thomas Malies M 665 M50 5 BSG Städteregion Urkunde
107 01:16:54.5 Danilo Miljanovic M 432 MHK 41 Marathon-Club Eschweiler Urkunde
108 01:16:58.1 Sascha Strack M 942 M40 14 MedAix Running Urkunde
109 01:17:00.0 Michael Strotkamp M 1507 M35 14 Fraunhofer ILT Urkunde
110 01:17:03.2 Rolf Schröder M 2319 M55 1 Koblenz Urkunde
111 01:17:06.3 Frank Johnen M 675 M40 15 PTSV Aachen Urkunde
112 01:17:10.9 Tobias Textor M 776 MHK 42 DLC Aachen Urkunde
113 01:17:22.4 Sebastian Beckers M 2766 MHK 43 Aachen Urkunde
114 01:17:26.4 Markus Palm M 2308 M45 12 Aachen Urkunde
115 01:17:33.8 Robert Ganter M 560 M45 13 LT Decksteiner Weiher Köln Urkunde
116 01:17:33.8 Rüdiger Weekers M 2226 M50 6 Gates Team Urkunde
117 01:17:34.8 Ralf Peters M 2015 M40 16 Team KK13 Urkunde
118 01:17:35.1 Nikolas Krott M 1721 MHK 44 Aachen Urkunde
6 01:17:36.2 Claudia Mordas W 1765 W50 1 TUSEM Essen Urkunde
119 01:17:43.9 Klaus Thelen M 2270 M50 7 AachenMünchener Urkunde
120 01:17:47.2 Shah Nazari M 1234 MHK 45 Die neuen Oecher Urkunde
121 01:17:52.5 Karlheinz Rohé M 26 M50 8 Aachener TG Urkunde
122 01:17:52.7 Christoph Giesen M 2391 M45 14 TV Roetgen Urkunde
123 01:17:57.7 Stefan Bürger M 2821 M45 15 TuS Jahn Hilfarth Urkunde
124 01:18:00.1 Trutz Henssen M 2321 MHK 46 Aachen Urkunde
125 01:18:01.8 Ulrich Lamers M 689 M40 17 PTSV Aachen Urkunde
126 01:18:02.9 Wolfgang Hilgers M 3080 M45 16 Früh Kölsch Aachen Urkunde
127 01:18:03.7 Markus Zellner M 2364 M35 15 Depotrunners Bracht Urkunde
128 01:18:10.0 Jens Waßmuth M 2052 M55 2 Marathon- Club Menden Urkunde
129 01:18:17.3 Ingo Krützen M 2677 MHK 47 Brander SV Tri Team Urkunde
130 01:18:21.3 Bert Clemens M 546 M50 9 BFT Planung GmbH Urkunde
131 01:18:25.7 Holger Marzian M 40 M40 18 Aachener TG Urkunde
132 01:18:28.7 Holger Puzicha M 381 M40 19 FOAM-Experts Urkunde
133 01:18:29.8 Frank Wagner M 2473 M45 17 Aachen Urkunde
134 01:18:31.3 Benedikt Rößeler M 1107 M45 18 TB Breinig Urkunde
135 01:18:38.2 Benjamin Ries M 63 M30 21 Aachener TG Urkunde
136 01:18:43.2 Rinus Van der Schoof M 1182 MHK 48 Geen Excuus Urkunde
137 01:18:44.6 Robert Vilz M 3045 M55 3 sc bütgenbach Urkunde
138 01:18:45.6 Ralph Michalka M 2349 M45 19 Tusem Essen Urkunde
139 01:18:46.4 Volker Zahn M 1879 M50 10 LAV Bad Godesberg Urkunde
7 01:18:47.4 Daniela Küster W 1889 W35 2 LG Stolberg Urkunde
140 01:18:48.5 Michael Reuel M 1902 M55 4 Armada Würselen Urkunde
8 01:18:52.0 Franziska Fourné W 10 WHK 2 Aachener TG Urkunde
141 01:18:55.9 Claus Uellendall M 968 M50 11 Lauftreff Inde Hahn Urkunde
142 01:18:57.4 Michael Nagel M 2234 M45 20 Viersen Urkunde
9 01:18:59.5 Lucia Lauxmann W 31 WHK 3 Aachener TG Urkunde
143 01:18:59.7 Tom Frauenrath M 542 M30 22 Team coolart! Urkunde
144 01:19:00.2 Johannes Anton Artz M 2772 MHK 49 Aachen Urkunde
145 01:19:01.3 Michael Schmitz M 2607 MHK 50 2nd Institute of Physics - RWTH Aac Urkunde
146 01:19:02.7 Sven Schimitzek M 2521 M40 20 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Urkunde
147 01:19:08.2 Henry Kölsch M 2696 MHK 51 TuS Volkholz Urkunde
148 01:19:11.0 Christoph Schmitz M 30 M40 21 Aachener TG Urkunde
149 01:19:20.4 Julian Van Maele M 2498 MHK 52 Aachen Urkunde
150 01:19:23.4 Hartmut Giesen M 2628 M45 21 TV Roetgen Urkunde
151 01:19:23.8 Simon Wilbertz M 2332 MHK 53 Aachen Urkunde
152 01:19:32.4 Robert Dittberner M 915 M30 23 MedAix Running Urkunde
153 01:19:33.7 Wolfgang Borchert M 831 M50 12 Team Kohlscheid running Urkunde
154 01:19:36.5 Carsten Honerkamp M 2407 M45 22 Aachen Urkunde
155 01:19:36.9 Alexander Mlynski-Wiese M 957 M50 13 TV Roetgen Urkunde
156 01:19:42.2 Guido Scheeren M 1046 M45 23 Eschweiler Urkunde
157 01:19:54.6 Nando Hengst M 2434 M30 24 Köln Urkunde
158 01:19:55.1 Bernd Baurmann M 429 M55 5 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Urkunde
159 01:19:58.8 Christian Ritterbach M 2678 MHK 54 Luscinia Alpha Urkunde
160 01:20:03.5 Dino Moll M 1246 MHK 55 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Urkunde
161 01:20:04.9 Frank Füssl M 769 M45 24 DLC Aachen Urkunde
162 01:20:08.5 Ralf Zobel M 28 M50 14 Aachener TG Urkunde
163 01:20:08.7 Richard Butler M 958 M50 15 TV Roetgen Urkunde
164 01:20:10.4 Jonas Lieb M 1587 MHK 56 Aachen Urkunde
10 01:20:10.5 Nele Reike W 1700 WHK 4 TUSEM Essen Urkunde
165 01:20:13.3 Niels Barluschke M 2605 MHK 57 Aachen Urkunde
166 01:20:23.5 Patrick Kahnert M 2265 M35 16 Team RunVicht...en Urkunde
167 01:20:24.6 Thorsten Grötker M 510 M50 16 LTB Aachen Urkunde
168 01:20:28.4 Herbert Laeven M 41 M60 1 Aachener TG Urkunde
169 01:20:29.3 Christopher Jung M 1701 M30 25 Herzogenrath Urkunde
170 01:20:30.6 Olli Werding M 2695 M40 22 Laufmasche Hauset Urkunde
171 01:20:34.4 Benedikt Flerus M 1526 MHK 58 Aachen Urkunde
172 01:20:35.6 Jochen Karsch M 538 M35 17 Team coolart! Urkunde
173 01:20:39.8 Johannes Maiterth M 743 M30 26 DLC Aachen Urkunde
174 01:20:41.9 Noël Köthe M 471 M40 23 Dürener TV 1847 Urkunde
175 01:20:42.4 Der Kleine Moritz Kamolz M 1640 M30 27 emu5 Urkunde
176 01:20:43.4 Moritz Lörcks M 2414 MJ U18 2 Laufmasche Hauset Urkunde
177 01:20:47.4 Thomas Noll M 924 M50 17 MedAix Running Urkunde
11 01:20:53.3 Silke Niehues W 2406 W40 1 TUSEM Essen Urkunde
178 01:20:54.6 Frank Rheinfelder M 52 M45 25 Aachener TG Urkunde
179 01:20:57.2 Felix Bohnen M 152 MHK 59 Nobis Printen Urkunde
180 01:20:57.6 Oliver Brunhuber M 764 M45 26 DLC Aachen Urkunde
12 01:20:59.4 Silvia Michalka W 2354 W45 1 Tusem Essen Urkunde
181 01:21:05.3 Stefan Jansen M 47 M40 24 Aachener TG Urkunde
182 01:21:06.8 Alexander Götzenich M 1501 M40 25 Aachen Urkunde
183 01:21:07.0 Rainer Binninger M 873 M35 18 Lustlauf mein Verein Urkunde
184 01:21:08.1 Guido Heeren M 1632 M50 18 Aachen Urkunde
185 01:21:08.6 Guido Reinartz M 2615 M45 27 VfR Übach-Palenberg Urkunde
186 01:21:10.2 Hubertus Mayr M 967 M30 28 LT Decksteiner Weiher Urkunde
187 01:21:13.3 Matthias Koß M 1260 MJ U20 4 SG Sparkasse Aachen Urkunde
188 01:21:13.8 Christian Mohr M 51 MHK 60 Aachener TG Urkunde
189 01:21:18.6 Christoph Dreuw M 1595 M35 19 Stolberg Urkunde
190 01:21:21.6 Jens Dautzenberg M 1645 M40 26 Alemannia Aachen Urkunde
191 01:21:26.5 Christof Müller M 1748 M40 27 Tus Chlodwig Zülpich Urkunde
192 01:21:31.1 Joshua Rutkowski M 2805 M35 20 Aachen Urkunde
193 01:21:35.9 Bas Gehlen M 1917 M50 19 Urkunde
13 01:21:36.2 Maria Hesse W 555 W30 4 LT Decksteiner Weiher Köln Urkunde
194 01:21:36.9 Mischa Offermann M 3058 M40 28 SV Germania Eicherscheid Urkunde
195 01:21:39.1 Patrick Wagner M 729 MHK 61 DLC Aachen Urkunde
196 01:21:39.9 Christoph Neumann M 2737 M45 28 LT Vynen Urkunde
197 01:21:40.1 Massoud Kukeri M 1002 MJ U20 5 Alemannia Aachen Urkunde
198 01:21:41.5 Peter Van Endert M 1279 M35 21 SG Sparkasse Aachen Urkunde
199 01:21:41.8 Michael Klages M 771 M50 20 DLC Aachen Urkunde
200 01:21:44.2 Wouter Geraedts M 1181 MHK 62 Geen Excuus Urkunde
201 01:21:44.4 Frank Mantler M 2423 M45 29 Aachen Urkunde
14 01:21:45.4 Maggy Kebbel W 2016 WHK 5 Team KK13 Urkunde
202 01:22:00.9 Peter Hein M 1725 M40 29 Aachen Urkunde
15 01:22:02.3 Nadine Frey W 2725 W40 2 LG Stolberg Urkunde
203 01:22:03.3 Christian Bedra M 1932 MHK 63 Team RunVicht...en Urkunde
204 01:22:04.4 Nico Classen M 153 MHK 64 Nobis Printen Urkunde
205 01:22:05.2 Thomas Fuchs M 478 M40 30 Schlumberger Urkunde
206 01:22:06.0 David Schiller M 1953 M30 29 Aachen Urkunde
207 01:22:06.2 Bo Lehmann M 2503 M30 30 Urkunde
208 01:22:10.3 Mark Langewost M 2689 MHK 65 Aachen Urkunde
209 01:22:11.6 Michael Braun M 650 M45 30 LG Ameln/Linnich Urkunde
210 01:22:13.1 Walter Haar M 2763 MHK 66 TTI Eschweiler Urkunde
211 01:22:16.2 Dirk Isaac M 29 M45 31 Aachener TG Urkunde
212 01:22:20.2 Ralf Puffer M 1662 M45 32 Aachen Urkunde
213 01:22:21.6 Sven Dammer M 451 M35 22 Brander SV Tri Team Urkunde
214 01:22:24.1 Volker Schmitz M 2359 M40 31 Görg Wolle Urkunde
215 01:22:26.6 Marvin Liebertz M 2928 MHK 67 Team IME Aachen GmbH Urkunde
216 01:22:28.3 Michael Swaton M 339 MHK 68 LG Germania Freund Urkunde
217 01:22:29.7 Andrej Tscheplanski M 2874 M30 31 Urkunde
218 01:22:31.3 Gerald Stüber M 43 M60 2 Aachener TG Urkunde
219 01:22:36.4 Georg Renftle M 477 M35 23 Dürener TV 1847 Urkunde
220 01:22:37.0 Ralf Loevenich M 1590 M45 33 RWE Kraftwerk Weisweiler Urkunde
221 01:22:39.8 Max Berner M 253 MHK 69 Plattfuss Aachen Urkunde
222 01:22:44.5 Heinz Schneider M 862 M60 3 Hamich Runners Urkunde
223 01:22:44.9 Matthias Höfler M 458 MHK 70 Brander SV Tri Team Urkunde
224 01:22:46.4 Robert Beckmann M 2241 M35 24 Herzogenrath Urkunde
225 01:22:50.8 Markus Noack M 1648 MHK 71 Aachen Urkunde
226 01:22:55.2 Manfred Müllejans M 440 M65 1 Marathon-Club Eschweiler Urkunde
227 01:22:56.1 Ruprecht Melder M 1956 M45 34 Meerbusch Urkunde
228 01:22:56.9 Nils Dreiack M 2762 MHK 72 Köln Urkunde
229 01:22:58.2 Stefan Sippel M 1021 M40 32 Alemannia Aachen Urkunde
230 01:23:00.1 Nick Schirmer M 1058 M40 33 Linnich-Körrenzig Urkunde
231 01:23:01.6 Alex Schwabbauer M 998 MHK 73 Alemannia Aachen Urkunde
232 01:23:03.8 Mathias Duhr M 795 M40 34 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath Urkunde
16 01:23:04.5 Antje Trauzeddel W 14 W40 3 Aachener TG Urkunde
233 01:23:04.8 Julian Nachtsheim M 2202 MHK 74 Aachen Urkunde
17 01:23:10.1 Christina Neef W 537 W35 3 Team coolart! Urkunde
18 01:23:10.2 Hendrike Hatzmann W 1257 W30 5 SG Sparkasse Aachen Urkunde
234 01:23:10.4 Christian Blauth M 1832 M40 35 SV Bergwacht Rohren Urkunde
235 01:23:10.8 Stephan Kanditt M 1051 M40 36 OSC Waldniel Urkunde
236 01:23:12.4 David Puhl M 2875 MHK 75 Urkunde
237 01:23:13.2 Marcel Schuyren M 1550 M55 6 Vijlen Urkunde
238 01:23:14.5 Guido Neumann M 2604 M40 37 Viersen Urkunde
239 01:23:14.6 Marcel Kuck M 2532 M30 32 Eschweiler Urkunde
240 01:23:15.6 Wolfgang Offermanns M 1283 M40 38 SG Sparkasse Aachen Urkunde
19 01:23:18.3 Kerstin Althoff W 3025 W45 2 SSK Kerpen Urkunde
241 01:23:18.8 Ulf Mohr M 1940 M45 35 Urkunde
20 01:23:19.2 Ulrike Mohr W 2493 W40 4 Aachen Urkunde
21 01:23:20.1 Nora Medgyesi W 20 WHK 6 Aachener TG Urkunde
242 01:23:20.5 Tobias Haschke M 2072 MHK 76 SG Eintracht Ergste Urkunde
243 01:23:22.2 René Breuer M 425 M40 39 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Urkunde
244 01:23:22.9 Ralf Gundlach M 1582 M45 36 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Urkunde
245 01:23:23.9 Tobias Schmitz M 2511 M30 33 Stolberg Urkunde
246 01:23:28.2 Steffen Schmitz M 1871 MJ U20 6 Inden Urkunde
22 01:23:34.9 Jennifer Mehring W 733 WHK 7 DLC Aachen Urkunde
247 01:23:36.7 Gerd Quack M 2105 M60 4 Preussen Krefeld Leichtsthletik Urkunde
248 01:23:36.8 Frank Breuer M 541 M35 25 Team coolart! Urkunde
249 01:23:43.4 David Heetkamp M 1089 MHK 77 Urkunde
250 01:23:48.3 Ernst Wawra M 66 M40 40 Aachener TG Urkunde
251 01:23:48.8 Jonas Zielinski M 2841 M30 34 Capoeira Aachen Urkunde
252 01:23:52.0 Artur Mamok M 428 M60 5 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Urkunde
23 01:23:54.4 Britta Rummler W 1971 W30 6 RSV Aachen Urkunde
253 01:23:55.1 Michael Tosch M 445 M50 21 Brander SV Tri Team Urkunde
254 01:23:58.2 Niklas Blumberg M 1816 MJ U18 3 Aachen Urkunde
255 01:23:58.3 Andreas Blumberg M 1694 MHK 78 Aachen Urkunde
256 01:24:04.1 Mojtabi Ahmad M 1610 MHK 79 Aachen Urkunde
257 01:24:05.8 Andres Alvarez M 1844 MHK 80 TF Feuerbach Urkunde
24 01:24:06.6 Laura Reitz W 756 WHK 8 DLC Aachen Urkunde
258 01:24:09.7 Rudi Przybilla M 829 M55 7 Team Kohlscheid running Urkunde
259 01:24:10.0 Rachid Ait Nouh M 2664 M45 37 Alemannia LT Urkunde
260 01:24:10.3 Matthias Pohlmann M 1018 MJ U20 7 Alemannia Aachen Urkunde
261 01:24:11.1 René Olbrich M 1931 M40 41 TuRa Brüggen 1923 Urkunde
262 01:24:14.5 Paul Lenaers M 2068 M50 22 Running Roerdalen Urkunde
263 01:24:19.3 Boris Merz M 2113 M45 38 Shuva Vaals Urkunde
264 01:24:23.5 Timo Ziminski M 1003 M30 35 Alemannia Aachen Urkunde
265 01:24:27.3 Bernhard Penzlin M 788 MHK 81 DLC Aachen Urkunde
266 01:24:28.6 Hans Keusen M 2856 M45 39 Pulheimer SC Triathlon Urkunde
267 01:24:33.6 Thomas Herff M 1753 M30 36 Übach-Palenberg Urkunde
268 01:24:34.2 Hans Schnabel M 2280 M40 42 LSF Münster Urkunde
269 01:24:36.2 Uwe Späder M 1981 M45 40 Langenargen Urkunde
270 01:24:37.5 Achim Raab M 379 M50 23 FOAM-Experts Urkunde
271 01:24:41.1 Nino Wolff M 1641 M35 26 DLC Aachen Urkunde
272 01:24:42.2 Yann le Roux M 1959 M40 43 Lagerfeuer Urkunde
25 01:24:42.5 Steffi Clarenbach W 1106 W40 5 Alexa Horst Tanz und Gymnastik Urkunde
273 01:24:42.6 Frank Bougé M 1096 M50 24 DJK Armada Euchen-Würselen Urkunde
274 01:24:45.3 Markus Mertens M 2949 MHK 82 RWTH Aachen Urkunde
275 01:24:45.4 Gabriel Bedrunka M 2658 M35 27 Die angeschossenen Karnickel Urkunde
276 01:24:48.3 Daniel Bürgler M 1580 M50 25 Hopp Schwiiz Urkunde
277 01:24:51.2 Dirk Heeren M 842 M50 26 Running Daddys Donnerberg Urkunde
278 01:24:51.8 Germain Schauermann M 27 M50 27 Aachener TG Urkunde
26 01:24:52.3 Gabi Reiners W 753 W50 2 DLC Aachen Urkunde
279 01:24:53.2 Markus Söller M 2807 M45 41 Würselen Urkunde
280 01:24:54.6 Tom Krause M 2793 M35 28 Aachen Urkunde
27 01:24:58.5 Maryse Scheller W 2100 WHK 9 Aachen hat Ausdauer Urkunde
281 01:25:02.0 Stefan Kehr M 676 M45 42 Urkunde
282 01:25:02.9 Stephan Eisermann M 2885 M50 28 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei Urkunde
283 01:25:03.5 Jan Roggenkamp M 1690 M30 37 Die Helden von Bern Urkunde
284 01:25:03.6 Maximilian Pliet M 749 MHK 83 DLC Aachen Urkunde
285 01:25:05.7 Peter Stock M 1535 M50 29 PTSV Aachen Urkunde
286 01:25:06.4 Lars Barnewold M 252 MHK 84 Plattfuss Aachen Urkunde
287 01:25:09.7 Achim Heinrich M 2740 M35 29 AH Racing Urkunde
288 01:25:11.1 Michael Schlicht M 2387 MHK 85 Aachen hat Ausdauer Urkunde
289 01:25:13.3 Dirk Kraus M 2477 M45 43 Übach-Palenberg Urkunde
290 01:25:13.5 Christoph Oprée M 1198 M50 30 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Urkunde
291 01:25:20.2 Markus Altmann M 2866 M30 38 Run Squad CGN Urkunde
292 01:25:26.3 Felix Rauh M 2933 MHK 86 Urkunde
293 01:25:27.7 Dirk Albanus M 785 MHK 87 DLC Aachen Urkunde
28 01:25:27.8 Celina Drewell W 784 WHK 10 DLC Aachen Urkunde
29 01:25:29.3 Sabine Mollus W 61 W40 6 Aachener TG Urkunde
294 01:25:29.9 Johannes Wintz M 954 M30 39 Freilauf Aachen Urkunde
295 01:25:30.6 Stefan Kuckelkorn M 49 M40 44 Aachener TG Urkunde
296 01:25:36.4 Christian Kolassovits M 774 M50 31 DLC Aachen Urkunde
297 01:25:39.6 Andreas Laumen M 1547 MHK 88 Aachen Urkunde
298 01:25:40.3 Nils Giesbertz M 2019 M30 40 Team KK13 Urkunde
299 01:25:43.2 Moritz Von Witzleben M 1699 MHK 89 Aachen Urkunde
300 01:25:44.2 Sven Küster M 2718 M35 30 LG Stolberg Urkunde
301 01:25:45.0 Nils Tinschmann M 543 M35 31 BFT Planung GmbH Urkunde
30 01:25:45.6 Gabi Zimmermann W 437 W40 7 Marathon-Club Eschweiler Urkunde
302 01:25:46.6 Marvin Ortmanns M 798 MJ U20 8 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath Urkunde
303 01:25:48.4 Daniel Klar M 985 M40 45 Lauftreff Inde Hahn Urkunde
304 01:25:49.4 Thomas Gouders M 2281 M45 44 AachenMünchener Urkunde
305 01:25:50.2 Sam Abbasi M 44 M35 32 Aachener TG Urkunde
306 01:25:51.3 Christoph Schreiner M 1900 M55 8 Aachen Urkunde
307 01:25:51.6 Björn Preis M 881 MHK 90 MedAix Running Urkunde
308 01:25:52.5 Thorsten Kreutzer M 2076 M35 33 Kelmis Urkunde
309 01:25:53.2 Felix Hermens M 345 MHK 91 LG Germania Freund Urkunde
31 01:25:57.8 Birgit Ney W 2316 W45 3 Tsv Alemannia Aachen Urkunde
310 01:26:01.9 Jürgen Sistemich M 804 M45 45 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath Urkunde
311 01:26:05.1 Ralf Monreal M 355 M45 46 LG Germania Freund Urkunde
312 01:26:06.6 Ralf Dohms M 1760 M45 47 Aachen Urkunde
313 01:26:07.3 Christian Ingenhorst M 2926 MHK 92 Team IME Aachen GmbH Urkunde
314 01:26:08.3 Joshua Olbrich M 2629 MHK 93 TV Roetgen Urkunde
315 01:26:09.5 Matthias Dreger M 768 M55 9 DLC Aachen Urkunde
32 01:26:12.0 Isabella Gschwandtner W 2472 W35 4 Isi Runner Urkunde
316 01:26:12.1 Helmut Leclere M 2618 M45 48 Brander SV Tri Team Urkunde
317 01:26:12.1 Bernd Flaming M 24 M35 34 Aachener TG Urkunde
318 01:26:13.3 Michael Aniol M 36 M40 46 Aachener TG Urkunde
319 01:26:15.1 Tobias Trodler M 792 M35 35 DLC Aachen Urkunde
320 01:26:15.5 Rainer Theß M 18 M60 6 Aachener TG Urkunde
321 01:26:16.3 Stephan Von Goeldel M 2645 MHK 94 Luscinia Alpha Urkunde
322 01:26:18.4 Mario Schmitz M 2734 M50 32 Aldenhoven Urkunde
323 01:26:19.5 Gonzalo Brito Gadeschi M 888 MHK 95 MedAix Running Urkunde
324 01:26:23.9 Pascal Wijns M 596 M45 49 Atletiek Maastricht Urkunde
325 01:26:25.9 Julius Nobis M 151 MHK 96 Nobis Printen Urkunde
326 01:26:26.1 Sebastian Große-Puppendahl M 1684 MHK 97 Aachen Urkunde
327 01:26:27.1 Rafael Glenz M 2860 M40 47 Urkunde
33 01:26:28.1 Stefanie Heinke W 489 W35 5 i11freunde Urkunde
328 01:26:28.9 Sierd Van Dam M 2022 M50 33 Team KK13 Urkunde
329 01:26:30.3 Jason Flake M 887 M45 50 MedAix Running Urkunde
330 01:26:32.4 Bernd Huppertz M 2750 M55 10 Stolberg Urkunde
34 01:26:34.8 Kerstin Sitte W 1118 W45 4 Lebenshilfe Aachen Urkunde
331 01:26:37.8 Arnd Butsch M 1068 M45 51 Carpus Teamsport Urkunde
332 01:26:40.4 Martin Brandenburg M 2341 M50 34 LC Duisburg Urkunde
333 01:26:42.3 Markus Gramlich M 3090 M45 52 CRV Triathlon Lyon Urkunde
334 01:26:44.0 Markus Carmanns M 1696 M50 35 Eschweiler Urkunde
335 01:26:45.6 Sascha Kapust M 281 M40 48 TV Erkelenz Urkunde
336 01:26:48.1 Patrick Geberth M 2079 M35 36 Aachen Urkunde
337 01:26:51.1 Peter Günther M 1996 M55 11 VfR Unterbruch LG Urkunde
338 01:26:51.3 Michael Winkemann M 1163 M30 41 Schuh & Co. Komplexitätsmanagement Urkunde
339 01:26:51.4 Boris Theiner M 2648 M35 37 Team RunVicht...en Urkunde
35 01:26:52.1 Katrin Student W 2947 W35 6 Urkunde
340 01:26:52.4 Volker Grouls M 2905 M45 53 Urkunde
341 01:26:52.9 Ingo Schartmann M 2400 MHK 98 Die 5 krabbeligen vier Urkunde
36 01:26:53.9 Lilo Hellenbrand W 2888 W60 1 DJK Gillrath Urkunde
37 01:26:59.3 Uschi Arndt W 685 W55 1 PTSV Aachen Urkunde
342 01:27:02.9 Klaus Krolzig M 1786 M55 12 Wijlre Urkunde
343 01:27:03.0 Stephan Wicht M 3083 M45 54 TuS Jahn Hilfarth Urkunde
344 01:27:03.7 Harry Van der Aart M 602 M65 2 Atletiek Maastricht Urkunde
345 01:27:03.9 Max Beikirch M 655 MHK 99 LG Ameln/Linnich Urkunde
346 01:27:03.9 Marc Meijers M 3076 M50 36 Atletiek Maastricht Urkunde
347 01:27:04.4 Paul Meyer M 1063 M45 55 Aseag Urkunde
348 01:27:07.6 Nils Becker M 2178 MHK 100 Aachen Urkunde
349 01:27:07.6 Matthias Klages M 2823 M45 56 Aachen Urkunde
350 01:27:07.9 Frank Neumann M 1264 M45 57 SG Sparkasse Aachen Urkunde
351 01:27:11.2 Stephan Reimers M 2342 M30 42 Aachen Urkunde
38 01:27:13.4 Petra Wellmeier W 1592 W40 8 P+M Laufteam Urkunde
352 01:27:13.6 Udo Dohlen M 1049 M45 58 Stolberg Urkunde
353 01:27:16.1 Danny Heuts M 583 M45 59 Atletiek Maastricht Urkunde
354 01:27:17.7 Benjamin Bock M 2298 M35 38 Die Böcke Urkunde
355 01:27:19.2 Valeri Erlich M 1512 M30 43 Aachen Urkunde
356 01:27:20.3 Ulli Kirch M 535 M55 13 Team Breinig Urkunde
39 01:27:23.4 Annette Schmahl W 2945 W30 7 Urkunde
357 01:27:25.7 Christian Van de Berg M 57 M30 44 Aachener TG Urkunde
358 01:27:27.3 Urs Maas M 2530 M40 49 TKV Oberforstbach Urkunde
359 01:27:29.2 Khaled Khesta M 48 M45 60 Aachener TG Urkunde
360 01:27:30.5 Florian Reske M 2916 M35 39 Urkunde
361 01:27:31.2 Stephan Wolter M 1838 M40 50 Aachen Urkunde
362 01:27:34.5 Jürgen Schober M 2538 M55 14 Roetgen Urkunde
363 01:27:35.8 Nassim Heydari M 1001 MJ U18 4 Alemannia Aachen Urkunde
40 01:27:36.2 Christine Hillemacher W 1747 W40 9 Aachen Urkunde
364 01:27:37.0 David Blanco M 2516 M30 45 Aachen Urkunde
365 01:27:38.4 Folkert Krey M 393 M50 37 Nordlichter Urkunde
366 01:27:40.1 Ralph Evertz M 892 M50 38 MedAix Running Urkunde
367 01:27:41.9 Lukas Renken M 3017 M30 46 team-bergbeisser Urkunde
368 01:27:43.6 Peter Knipp M 2822 M45 61 Niederkassel Urkunde
369 01:27:45.1 Sven Hansen M 1746 M45 62 HansenRuns Urkunde
370 01:27:46.2 Hicham Fallah M 507 M45 63 LTB Aachen Urkunde
371 01:27:47.7 Franz Josef Jansen M 1517 M45 64 Aachen Urkunde
372 01:27:49.9 Mike Duisken M 647 M45 65 LG Ameln/Linnich Urkunde
373 01:27:50.1 Andreas Häuser M 468 M50 39 BSV Profil Urkunde
374 01:27:53.8 Korneel Steukers M 2161 M45 66 Laufmasche Hauset Urkunde
375 01:27:54.5 Gert Bongard M 2080 M50 40 regio iT Urkunde
376 01:27:55.3 Daniel Müller M 2111 M35 40 Aachen Urkunde
377 01:27:56.2 Armin Faßbender M 2476 MHK 101 Luscinia Alpha Urkunde
378 01:27:57.7 Axel Follmann M 2174 M40 51 Urkunde
379 01:27:59.3 Julian Brune M 2633 MHK 102 Aachen Urkunde
380 01:27:59.7 Henning Bauch M 2625 MHK 103 AKJ St. Michael Urkunde
381 01:28:05.2 Heiko Hebenstreit M 1862 M30 47 Aachen hat Ausdauer Urkunde
382 01:28:06.6 Ralf Offermanns M 1529 M45 67 Würselen Urkunde
41 01:28:07.7 Andrea Froitzheim W 1262 W40 10 SG Sparkasse Aachen Urkunde
383 01:28:09.8 Stefan Reetz M 1515 MHK 104 DJK Gillrath Urkunde
384 01:28:10.1 Carlo Bracke M 1943 MJ U20 9 Aachen Urkunde
42 01:28:11.2 Martina Vollbrecht W 2338 W50 3 Willich Urkunde
385 01:28:11.2 Dieter Hamacher M 1511 M55 15 DJK Gillrath Urkunde
386 01:28:12.3 Jochen Hilgers M 959 M40 52 TV Roetgen Urkunde
387 01:28:12.5 Markus Schippers M 659 M45 68 LG Ameln/Linnich Urkunde
388 01:28:12.5 Alex Rettich M 1513 M35 41 Aachen Urkunde
389 01:28:14.7 Rainer Keutmann M 2924 M50 41 Urkunde
390 01:28:14.8 Osama Momen M 3055 M35 42 Aachen Urkunde
391 01:28:15.5 Herbert Küppers M 2126 M45 69 DJK Gillrath Urkunde
392 01:28:16.7 Carsten Frey M 2726 M40 53 Urkunde
393 01:28:16.9 Ansgar Flammersfeld M 256 MHK 105 Plattfuss Aachen Urkunde
394 01:28:17.6 Norbert Demeter M 2944 M40 54 Urkunde
395 01:28:19.1 Philipp Schneiders M 2488 M30 48 Team KK13 Urkunde
396 01:28:23.1 Horst Werner M 2481 M50 42 Isi Runner Urkunde
397 01:28:26.0 Kristian Tauschke M 2692 M55 16 SJ Software Urkunde
398 01:28:26.0 Hans-Jürgen Mund M 668 M50 43 PTSV Aachen Urkunde
399 01:28:27.1 Oliver Bender M 963 M40 55 DLC Aachen Urkunde
400 01:28:28.1 Jasper Küpper M 843 MJ U20 10 Running Daddys Donnerberg Urkunde
401 01:28:28.3 Manuel Sievertz M 1549 M30 49 SC Waldniel Urkunde
402 01:28:28.5 Marius Kober M 1546 MHK 106 Viersen Urkunde
403 01:28:34.1 Torsten Stahlmann M 1743 M45 70 Aachen Urkunde
404 01:28:34.3 Thomas Kubalski M 2130 M30 50 Aachen Urkunde
405 01:28:37.7 Frank Werner M 989 M45 71 Alemannia Aachen Urkunde
406 01:28:39.9 Sergej Rempel M 2559 M30 51 Running Concrete Cracks Urkunde
407 01:28:41.4 Ben Schermund M 1173 MJ U20 11 Alo-Jerusalem-Team Urkunde
43 01:28:41.6 Petra Bleimann W 455 W40 11 Brander SV Tri Team Urkunde
408 01:28:42.8 Carsten Rüter M 809 M45 72 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath Urkunde
409 01:28:44.4 Norbert Englert M 1920 M30 52 LT Ennert Urkunde
410 01:28:44.5 Stefan Haßler M 1825 M30 53 WildCATS Urkunde
411 01:28:45.5 Tobias Winnemöller M 2761 M35 43 TG Neuss Urkunde
412 01:28:45.7 Tobias Richter M 396 M35 44 Nordlichter Urkunde
413 01:28:46.4 Michael Blesken M 1606 M55 17 Unstabiler Straßenrand Urkunde
414 01:28:48.9 Dirk Horsch M 2340 M30 54 Alsdorf Urkunde
415 01:28:52.1 Detlef Meyer M 705 M45 73 Hamich Runners Urkunde
416 01:28:53.8 Michael Leroy M 2508 M30 55 Aachen Urkunde
417 01:28:55.5 Daniel Hodenius M 2847 M30 56 Urkunde
418 01:28:58.8 Udo Krüger M 1206 M45 74 SV Germania Dürwiß Urkunde
419 01:29:01.2 Huub Gobbels M 578 M55 18 Atletiek Maastricht Urkunde
420 01:29:03.8 Jens Raspe M 1693 MHK 107 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Urkunde
421 01:29:04.1 Bernhard Mittelstädt M 3019 M50 44 M2FORMAT GmbH Urkunde
422 01:29:06.7 Florian Hansen M 1867 MHK 108 HansenRuns Urkunde
423 01:29:08.0 Michael Jansen M 2694 M45 75 LG Germania Freund Urkunde
424 01:29:11.0 David-John Williams M 375 M40 56 LG Germania Freund Urkunde
425 01:29:11.1 Ralph Panstruga M 1562 M50 45 Aachen Urkunde
426 01:29:16.0 Martin Britz M 2259 M30 57 WildCATS Urkunde
427 01:29:18.1 Harald Küpper M 837 M50 46 Running Daddys Donnerberg Urkunde
428 01:29:18.8 Jan Leiskau M 2085 M35 45 Aachen Urkunde
429 01:29:19.2 Bernhard Bausch M 2528 M40 57 Eintracht Kornelimünster Urkunde
430 01:29:20.5 Jürgen Born M 2985 M50 47 Urkunde
431 01:29:27.5 Georg Schnichels M 533 M50 48 Team Breinig Urkunde
44 01:29:30.9 Elisabeth Wacker W 2421 WHK 11 Gummersbach Urkunde
432 01:29:32.2 Thomas Weingartz M 2463 M30 58 Unstabiler Straßenrand Urkunde
433 01:29:32.3 Lars Ahlersmeyer M 1136 M50 49 Team Bahnhofsvision Urkunde
434 01:29:35.7 Michael Müller M 2392 M40 58 Aachen Urkunde
435 01:29:35.9 Jürgen Nüsser M 2365 M40 59 Kelmis Urkunde
436 01:29:37.3 Torsten Berks-Witte M 2044 M40 60 Herzogenrath Urkunde
437 01:29:39.0 Wolfgang Hoffmann M 513 M45 76 LTB Aachen Urkunde
438 01:29:39.3 Jan Kever M 1269 M40 61 SG Sparkasse Aachen Urkunde
45 01:29:40.6 Elke Delsemme W 2871 W45 5 Urkunde
439 01:29:40.6 Uli Zimmermann M 2884 M50 50 Blutsbrüder Urkunde
440 01:29:45.2 Markus Horn M 2647 M30 59 Urkunde
46 01:29:45.4 Sandra Erstfeld W 1669 W35 7 Brühler TV 1879 Urkunde
441 01:29:46.4 Arne Sprünken M 2051 M40 62 Aachen Urkunde
442 01:29:47.1 Jeremiah Smith M 398 M35 46 Nordlichter Urkunde
443 01:29:52.3 Lars Schnorrenberger M 1216 MHK 109 SV Germania Dürwiß Urkunde
444 01:29:53.9 Daniel Rummler M 1916 M35 47 RSV Aachen Urkunde
445 01:29:54.5 Tobias Neupert M 1677 M40 63 FordFreizeitOrganisation Urkunde
446 01:29:55.1 Thomas Schwarze M 1708 M50 51 SV Nienstädt 09 Urkunde
447 01:29:56.1 Bert Vliegen M 1797 M40 64 FordFreizeitOrganisation Urkunde
448 01:29:58.2 Christoph Noppen M 358 M50 52 LG Germania Freund Urkunde
449 01:29:58.3 Manfred Müllejans M 357 M45 77 LG Germania Freund Urkunde
450 01:29:58.8 Manfred Plum M 965 M50 53 Lauftreff Inde Hahn Urkunde
47 01:29:59.0 Andrea Greven W 972 W30 8 Lauftreff Inde Hahn Urkunde
451 01:30:07.0 Frank Schurkus M 2954 M45 78 Aachen Urkunde
452 01:30:09.4 Oliver Dujardin M 2890 M35 48 Lustlauf Urkunde
453 01:30:10.0 Dirk Hansen M 1820 M45 79 HansenRuns Urkunde
454 01:30:11.6 Simon Schwandner M 2184 MJ U18 5 Urkunde
455 01:30:11.8 Philipp Schwandner M 2183 MJ U20 12 Urkunde
48 01:30:12.4 Inge Bischof W 2469 W45 6 Skikeller Kaulard & Schroiff Urkunde
456 01:30:12.7 Jan Bielak M 2561 MHK 110 Running Concrete Cracks Urkunde
457 01:30:13.9 Manuel Clemens M 790 M35 49 DLC Aachen Urkunde
458 01:30:15.1 Erich Keuchen M 827 M50 54 Team Kohlscheid running Urkunde
459 01:30:15.3 Karl Wellen M 2233 M50 55 Bunert Running Team Urkunde
49 01:30:15.7 Uli Klemm W 828 W35 8 Team Kohlscheid running Urkunde
460 01:30:15.7 Karsten Vogel M 833 M40 65 Team Kohlscheid running Urkunde
461 01:30:17.4 Andreas Braun M 2333 M50 56 SG Zons Urkunde
462 01:30:17.8 Markus Regler M 1998 M35 50 Lauffreunde Benteler Urkunde
463 01:30:19.6 Friedhelm Bühler M 2529 M45 80 DJK Nütheim-Schleckheim Urkunde
464 01:30:20.1 Walter Calles M 37 M60 7 Aachener TG Urkunde
465 01:30:24.1 Johannes Richenhagen M 1134 M30 60 Team Bahnhofsvision Urkunde
466 01:30:25.8 Klaus Vietzke M 373 M45 81 LG Germania Freund Urkunde
50 01:30:25.8 Manuela Schlöffel W 2109 W50 4 Aachen Urkunde
467 01:30:29.0 Calvin Bartlett M 1222 MJ U20 13 DLC Aachen Urkunde
468 01:30:30.3 Herbert Hamacher M 2705 M65 3 Aachen Urkunde
469 01:30:34.8 Dirk Sievering M 2039 M50 57 DLC Aachen Urkunde
470 01:30:35.5 Thorsten Frieß M 2329 M45 82 Alsdorf Urkunde
471 01:30:37.0 Christoph Schiffers M 53 M50 58 Aachener TG Urkunde
472 01:30:37.3 Peter Steffens M 2929 M50 59 Team coolart! Urkunde
473 01:30:37.4 Lukas Lohse M 2102 MHK 111 Bunert Running Team Urkunde
474 01:30:37.4 Christoph Lohse M 2103 M30 61 Bunert Running Team Urkunde
475 01:30:40.9 Michael Ott M 395 M35 51 Nordlichter Urkunde
51 01:30:41.7 Anja Zass W 2337 W35 9 Jülich Urkunde
476 01:30:48.2 Henning Schröders M 2198 M35 52 Luisenhospital Aachen Urkunde
52 01:30:49.2 Kerstin Könen W 563 W30 9 LT Decksteiner Weiher Köln Urkunde
477 01:30:49.2 Ehsan Zandi M 3063 M35 53 DLC Aachen Urkunde
478 01:30:50.6 Günter Borgs M 701 M50 60 Hamich Runners Urkunde
479 01:30:50.7 Dierk Schumacher M 656 M50 61 LG Ameln/Linnich Urkunde
480 01:30:50.8 Tim Hall M 2844 M40 66 Kelmis Urkunde
481 01:30:52.5 Peter Dohn M 2832 M30 62 Urkunde
482 01:30:54.7 Sebastian Kobylarczyk M 2330 M35 54 Aachen Urkunde
483 01:30:55.9 Ralf Kaußen M 1621 M40 67 Gira Smart Steps Urkunde
484 01:30:57.2 Uwe Greif M 467 M50 62 Dürener TV 1847 Urkunde
485 01:30:58.1 Tejo Kessels M 585 M60 8 Atletiek Maastricht Urkunde
486 01:30:59.1 Rob Mulders M 581 M50 63 Atletiek Maastricht Urkunde
487 01:30:59.1 Loek Wishaupt M 570 M50 64 Atletiek Maastricht Urkunde
488 01:31:00.2 Horst Schwendt M 1100 M45 83 TuS Kreuzweingarten Urkunde
489 01:31:01.1 Wolfgang Ant M 796 M50 65 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath Urkunde
490 01:31:02.7 Jonas Schumacher M 1639 MHK 112 Soersrunner Urkunde
491 01:31:03.8 Rüdiger Gelück M 2732 M45 84 Privatvergnügen Urkunde
492 01:31:06.2 Friedhelm Berwing M 1611 M55 19 Raspo Brand Urkunde
493 01:31:07.2 Helge Schaar M 953 M30 63 Freilauf Aachen Urkunde
494 01:31:08.6 Swen Scholz M 830 MHK 113 Team Kohlscheid running Urkunde
495 01:31:09.1 Christopher Wiebusch M 2978 M50 66 Urkunde
53 01:31:09.1 Daniela Kircher W 687 W50 5 PTSV Aachen Urkunde
54 01:31:10.9 Christiane Jerusalem W 1171 WJ U20 1 Alo-Jerusalem-Team Urkunde
496 01:31:11.1 Maximilian Lang M 2600 M30 64 Aachen Urkunde
497 01:31:15.8 Florian Elsen M 2293 M30 65 TEAM Krokantbecher Urkunde
55 01:31:17.5 Kerstin Manns W 919 W40 12 MedAix Running Urkunde
498 01:31:17.6 Volker Rexing M 1733 M45 85 Aachen Urkunde
499 01:31:19.7 Thomas Roggendorf M 2672 M35 55 H+P Running Urkunde
56 01:31:20.7 Manhal Mahmoud W 3051 WHK 12 Kelmis Urkunde
500 01:31:20.8 Elmar Terhaag M 1556 M50 67 Aachen Urkunde
501 01:31:24.8 Udo Vierhaus M 3042 M60 9 Team 4haus Urkunde
502 01:31:27.3 Markus Siegl M 1806 M50 68 Aachen Urkunde
503 01:31:27.6 Rico Lux M 2095 M45 86 STB Landgraaf Urkunde
504 01:31:30.9 Dennis Arndt M 1688 MHK 114 TV Erkelenz Urkunde
505 01:31:32.1 Ghassan Soufan M 2987 M30 66 Urkunde
57 01:31:33.6 Silvia Nießen W 1043 W30 10 TuS Schmidt Urkunde
58 01:31:38.6 Anne Geller-Gravez W 418 W35 10 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Urkunde
506 01:31:40.2 Jürgen Melzer M 2809 M50 69 Aachen Urkunde
507 01:31:41.4 Marc Marc Meißner M 2450 MHK 115 Aachen Urkunde
508 01:31:41.5 Rüdiger Kalinowski M 2250 M50 70 Aachen Urkunde
509 01:31:41.5 Thomas Unger M 761 M45 87 DLC Aachen Urkunde
510 01:31:43.2 Michael Luxen M 2724 M40 68 Aachen Urkunde
511 01:31:44.3 Reichert Wanja M 2358 MHK 116 Aachen Urkunde
512 01:31:46.0 Nick Butz M 2380 M40 69 Aachen Urkunde
513 01:31:47.1 Renardo Verratti M 877 MHK 117 Lustlauf mein Verein Urkunde
59 01:31:48.5 Stephanie Vaegs W 772 W30 11 DLC Aachen Urkunde
514 01:31:49.0 Hans-Jürgen Classen M 3000 M50 71 BASICid Urkunde
515 01:31:49.3 Stephan Plum M 2271 M50 72 Team Kumpels forever Urkunde
516 01:31:50.3 Helmut Drees M 1225 M55 20 Urkunde
517 01:31:50.4 Achim Bong M 552 M40 70 BFT Planung GmbH Urkunde
518 01:31:50.8 Jan-Henning Rodde M 545 M45 88 BFT Planung GmbH Urkunde
60 01:31:51.4 Carina Döring W 21 WHK 13 Aachener TG Urkunde
519 01:31:51.9 Rainer Gebauer M 442 M55 21 Marathon-Club Eschweiler Urkunde
520 01:31:53.2 Hans Moll M 1614 M55 22 never sports Urkunde
521 01:31:57.6 Martin Olbertz M 359 M50 73 LG Germania Freund Urkunde
522 01:31:57.7 Thomas Kutsch M 353 M50 74 LG Germania Freund Urkunde
523 01:31:58.4 Klaus Pavlik M 697 M50 75 Hamich Runners Urkunde
524 01:32:00.6 Simon Offermann M 971 MJ U18 6 Lauftreff Inde Hahn Urkunde
525 01:32:00.8 Michel Vanderheiden M 1129 M55 23 Team Bahnhofsvision Urkunde
526 01:32:00.8 Max Hanbuecken M 2563 MHK 118 Running Concrete Cracks Urkunde
527 01:32:07.3 Uwe Seedorf M 3011 M45 89 DJK Novesia Neuss Urkunde
61 01:32:07.4 Belinda Wilke W 2901 W55 2 TG Neuss Urkunde
528 01:32:08.3 Dierch Zimmermän M 779 M35 56 DLC Aachen Urkunde
529 01:32:08.7 Thorsten Sauron M 780 M35 57 DLC Aachen Urkunde
530 01:32:10.3 Carl Schreiber M 2909 MHK 119 Urkunde
531 01:32:10.8 Nicolas Mion M 548 MHK 120 BFT Planung GmbH Urkunde
532 01:32:12.1 Julian Moreno Calabria M 2509 M60 10 Aachen Urkunde
62 01:32:12.4 Clemie Duchateau W 573 W50 6 Atletiek Maastricht Urkunde
533 01:32:13.1 Stefan Hardebusch M 3073 M40 71 aachen Urkunde
534 01:32:13.4 Michael Motter M 2953 M40 72 Alemannia Aachen Urkunde
535 01:32:13.6 Christian Güldenpfennig M 1596 M30 67 Lauftreff Aachen Nord Urkunde
536 01:32:14.4 Michael Gose M 2029 M45 90 Urkunde
537 01:32:15.8 Björn Kopac M 754 M35 58 DLC Aachen Urkunde
63 01:32:17.5 Birgit Kommer-Ritzka W 1634 W45 7 LT Alsdorf-Ost Urkunde
538 01:32:19.3 Ralph Tesche M 1784 M35 59 Karlsruhe Urkunde
64 01:32:19.5 Marianne Wyrwoll W 2240 WHK 14 Aachen Urkunde
539 01:32:19.8 Eckhard Opperman M 925 M55 24 MedAix Running Urkunde
65 01:32:21.7 Andrea Hark W 1980 W55 3 Pulheimer SC Urkunde
66 01:32:22.1 Lisa Krienen W 1702 W30 12 Aachen Urkunde
540 01:32:24.6 Michael Adams M 1715 M50 76 Gates Team Urkunde
541 01:32:24.9 Artur Kreus M 450 M55 25 Brander SV Tri Team Urkunde
542 01:32:25.1 Thomas Blankertz M 271 M50 77 TV Erkelenz Urkunde
67 01:32:26.2 Denise Blankertz W 272 W40 13 TV Erkelenz Urkunde
543 01:32:27.2 Sascha Gerull M 2021 M45 91 Team KK13 Urkunde
68 01:32:27.9 Theresa Ricke W 2035 WHK 15 RSC Aachen 1986 Urkunde
544 01:32:28.6 Guido Hautvast M 1208 M45 92 SV Germania Dürwiß Urkunde
545 01:32:29.4 Stig Pudenz M 333 MJ U18 7 Aachener TG Urkunde
546 01:32:29.5 Thomas Gantenberg M 1740 M35 60 Düsseldorf Urkunde
69 01:32:30.6 Kahtja Backhaus W 420 W45 8 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Urkunde
70 01:32:30.7 Ruth Menke W 459 W45 9 BASICid Urkunde
547 01:32:30.8 Ulf Dreesbach M 2575 MHK 121 Münster Urkunde
548 01:32:34.8 Sjaak Van Der Zanden M 2580 M65 4 Meerssen Urkunde
549 01:32:36.2 Thom Schambergen M 595 M45 93 Atletiek Maastricht Urkunde
71 01:32:38.8 Birgit Kranz W 422 W45 10 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Urkunde
550 01:32:39.9 Karsten Schirmer M 1273 M40 73 SG Sparkasse Aachen Urkunde
551 01:32:43.1 Joachim Rosewich M 2612 M50 78 FC Germania Vossenack Urkunde
552 01:32:48.6 Oliver Kranemann M 1818 MHK 122 Düsseldorf Urkunde
553 01:32:52.6 Michael Hammer M 1777 M30 68 Aachen Urkunde
554 01:32:56.3 Achim Ries M 448 M45 94 Brander SV Tri Team Urkunde
555 01:33:00.6 Thomas Fink M 1145 MHK 123 Team Bahnhofsvision Urkunde
72 01:33:02.8 Sabine Becker W 708 W40 14 Hamich Runners Urkunde
556 01:33:03.5 Jan Duikers M 1644 M35 61 Düsseldorf Urkunde
557 01:33:04.1 Marek Behr M 1982 M50 79 WildCATS Urkunde
558 01:33:04.3 Mario Creyels M 2350 M35 62 Stolberg Urkunde
559 01:33:05.9 Boris Lorenz M 2213 M45 95 Aachen Urkunde
560 01:33:06.6 Ulrich Stamm M 759 M55 26 DLC Aachen Urkunde
561 01:33:10.1 Simon Merk M 2465 MHK 124 Unstabiler Straßenrand Urkunde
562 01:33:10.5 Hubert Daniels M 386 M45 96 Nordlichter Urkunde
563 01:33:12.5 Marcel Franken M 2632 M40 74 Depotrunners Bracht Urkunde
564 01:33:12.5 Boris Jansen M 2798 M35 63 Depotrunners Bracht Urkunde
565 01:33:12.6 Marc Drögeler M 2166 M30 69 Hochtourenfreaks Urkunde
566 01:33:14.2 Maximilian Schilling M 2617 MHK 125 Luscinia Alpha Urkunde
567 01:33:15.1 Benno Bergsma M 3056 M50 80 Country Swimming Club Urkunde
568 01:33:16.4 Oliver Maaßen M 2996 M30 70 Urkunde
569 01:33:17.1 Aleksandar Ivezic M 2534 M40 75 Brander SV Tri Team Urkunde
570 01:33:17.1 Stefan Blickling M 738 M50 81 DLC Aachen Urkunde
73 01:33:18.7 Andrea Heiliger W 1007 W45 11 Alemannia Aachen Urkunde
74 01:33:19.9 Brigitte Lavalle W 834 W55 4 Running Daddys Donnerberg Urkunde
571 01:33:20.6 Gregor Oebel M 443 M55 27 Marathon-Club Eschweiler Urkunde
572 01:33:21.2 Christoph Capellmann M 1600 M45 97 Würselen Urkunde
573 01:33:22.0 Jörg Kriescher M 1120 M35 64 Hergenrath Urkunde
574 01:33:22.7 Tobias Romstadt M 1623 MHK 126 Soersrunner Urkunde
75 01:33:23.6 Sarah Hompesch W 2862 WHK 16 Urkunde
575 01:33:27.7 Oliver Dickheuer M 449 M50 82 Brander SV Tri Team Urkunde
576 01:33:28.9 Jack Peerboom M 590 M60 11 Atletiek Maastricht Urkunde
577 01:33:29.3 Pawel Frackiewicz M 2708 M50 83 Aachen Urkunde
578 01:33:29.5 Jeroen Gulpen M 1183 M45 98 Geen Excuus Urkunde
579 01:33:29.9 Daniel Zieten M 1504 M45 99 Markierung24 Urkunde
76 01:33:29.9 Anne Brauers W 2818 W40 15 Erkelenz Urkunde
580 01:33:30.7 Stefan Schmitz M 1140 M40 76 Team Bahnhofsvision Urkunde
581 01:33:31.2 Achim Zimmer-Möller M 850 M35 65 Gymnasium Würselen Urkunde
582 01:33:31.9 Stefan Zitzen M 1057 M35 66 Hückelhoven Urkunde
583 01:33:32.8 Wolfgang Grates M 1056 M60 12 TuS Jahn Hilfarth Leichtatletik Urkunde
77 01:33:35.6 Franziska Froning W 2891 WHK 17 Urkunde
584 01:33:39.5 Marcel Bloem M 308 MHK 127 Trimclub Hub Urkunde
585 01:33:41.9 Siegfried Päckmann M 2094 M40 77 AachenMünchener Urkunde
78 01:33:44.5 Claudia Forst W 642 W40 16 LG Ameln/Linnich Urkunde
586 01:33:46.6 Guido Royé M 1160 M50 84 Team Bahnhofsvision Urkunde
587 01:33:47.8 Wolfgang Baumann M 2480 M50 85 Herzogenrath Urkunde
588 01:33:47.9 Markus Terodde M 664 M50 86 BSG Städteregion Urkunde
589 01:33:49.1 Frank Schwandner M 1518 M45 100 Aachen Urkunde
590 01:33:52.2 Markus Mertens M 1281 M45 101 SG Sparkasse Aachen Urkunde
591 01:33:53.2 Thomas Kall M 1147 M45 102 Team Bahnhofsvision Urkunde
592 01:33:53.3 Sven Schulze M 2266 M30 71 Aachen Urkunde
593 01:33:53.6 Theo Nolte M 2721 M50 87 Leverkusen Urkunde
594 01:33:55.1 Lukas Kirchhart M 446 MHK 128 Brander SV Tri Team Urkunde
595 01:33:55.7 Adrian Weiß M 1525 M35 67 Aachen Urkunde
596 01:33:58.1 Nils Liedtke M 1742 MHK 129 Urkunde
597 01:33:59.7 Andreas Leubner M 1167 MHK 130 Schuh & Co. Komplexitätsmanagement Urkunde
598 01:34:00.1 Mario Lodomez M 719 MHK 131 CIM Aachen Urkunde
599 01:34:00.9 Simon Heetkamp M 1090 M30 72 Gymnasium Würselen Urkunde
600 01:34:01.7 Jürgen Rieger M 426 M55 28 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Urkunde
601 01:34:03.4 Frank Schmidt M 1543 M50 88 Aachen Urkunde
602 01:34:04.6 Michael Kemper M 1591 M50 89 P+M Laufteam Urkunde
79 01:34:06.8 Barbara Pföss W 3024 WHK 18 Aachen Urkunde
603 01:34:07.6 Dominik Heiligmann M 1974 MHK 132 Aachen Urkunde
80 01:34:09.1 Agnes Kozyrska W 456 W40 17 IAC Düren Urkunde
604 01:34:10.3 Alf Lengersdorf M 2145 M45 103 Würselen Urkunde
81 01:34:11.8 Carolin Küpper W 515 WHK 19 LTB Aachen Urkunde
605 01:34:12.6 Peter Piela M 2428 M30 73 SV Germania Dürwiß Urkunde
606 01:34:12.9 Holger Dobberstein M 1555 M40 78 LG Stolberg Urkunde
607 01:34:14.2 Christian Böker M 2599 M45 104 LG 1947 Viersen Urkunde
608 01:34:15.0 Jannis Quint M 2252 M30 74 TEAM Krokantbecher Urkunde
609 01:34:20.5 Daniel Dohmen M 2385 M30 75 Aachen Urkunde
82 01:34:22.9 Lara Uhl W 791 WHK 20 DLC Aachen Urkunde
610 01:34:25.4 Christian Helm M 1877 M35 68 Lokomotive Lontzen Urkunde
611 01:34:26.7 Sebastian Josef Heinen M 2649 M35 69 Babenhausen Allstars & Friends Urkunde
612 01:34:27.1 Rainer Andreas Droese M 1942 M45 105 Urkunde
613 01:34:28.1 Steve Smeets M 302 MHK 133 Trimclub Hub Urkunde
614 01:34:29.6 Bernd Köthe M 472 M65 5 Dürener TV 1847 Urkunde
83 01:34:29.7 Pamela Koch W 470 W35 11 Dürener TV 1847 Urkunde
615 01:34:30.5 Norbert Drees M 3061 M50 90 Alemannia Aachen Urkunde
616 01:34:31.6 Benedikt Hennig M 2409 M40 79 Aachen Urkunde
617 01:34:33.2 Carsten Prang M 646 MHK 134 LG Ameln/Linnich Urkunde
618 01:34:34.0 Rudie Scholten M 2902 M60 13 AVON Heerlen Urkunde
619 01:34:38.0 Manuel Bremm M 2590 M30 76 mediÄttäck Urkunde
620 01:34:39.2 Valentin Müller-Belami M 2636 MHK 135 Torpedo Mühlrath Urkunde
84 01:34:39.4 Larissa Laurini W 2912 WHK 21 Urkunde
85 01:34:39.6 Laura Knörzer W 22 WHK 22 Aachener TG Urkunde
621 01:34:41.8 Joachim Dettmar M 2294 M55 29 DJK Frankenberg Urkunde
622 01:34:41.9 Christoph Freudhoefer M 2115 M50 91 Aachen Urkunde
623 01:34:42.8 Cornelius Wens M 1692 M40 80 Aachen Urkunde
624 01:34:46.4 Dirk Meinhard M 1802 M45 106 Herzogenrath Urkunde
625 01:34:47.7 Guido Baumann M 660 M50 92 LG Ameln/Linnich Urkunde
626 01:34:48.3 Edgar Stein M 993 M50 93 Alemannia Aachen Urkunde
627 01:34:49.8 Lukas Gerich M 1706 M30 77 kardiologie-aachen Urkunde
628 01:34:50.6 Nils Schartmann M 2096 MJ U20 14 Stolberger SV Urkunde
629 01:34:51.2 Pascal Surinx M 406 M45 107 AC Genk Urkunde
86 01:34:51.3 Birgit Küther W 2782 W40 18 Team RunVicht...en Urkunde
87 01:34:52.6 Christiane Nelles W 2040 W35 12 Euchen Urkunde
88 01:34:54.2 Sabine Dzuck W 2170 W45 12 Aachen Urkunde
89 01:34:54.4 Nicole Böwe W 1792 W35 13 Tv Obermaubach Urkunde
630 01:34:55.9 Clemens Houbé M 2670 M55 30 TuS Koeln rrh Urkunde
631 01:34:57.2 Paulo Luis Fritsch M 2797 M40 81 Grawe + Bertram Urkunde
90 01:34:57.2 Maike Suschka W 1914 WHK 23 Aachen Urkunde
632 01:34:57.7 Ruediger Ehrmanntraut M 388 M50 94 Nordlichter Urkunde
633 01:34:59.7 Anno Kremer M 1164 M50 95 Schuh & Co. Komplexitätsmanagement Urkunde
634 01:35:00.4 Udo Jumpertz M 1187 M55 31 Intersport Drucks Team Urkunde
635 01:35:02.4 Hartmut Fries M 895 M55 32 MedAix Running Urkunde
636 01:35:02.9 Enrique Marti del Olmo M 810 M45 108 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath Urkunde
637 01:35:03.5 Marco Zander M 1798 M35 70 Die Rennschweine Urkunde
638 01:35:05.6 Michael Gareis M 2299 M50 96 Alsdorf Urkunde
639 01:35:05.7 Carsten Johnen M 1672 M30 78 AachenMünchener Urkunde
640 01:35:07.9 Tim Erdmann M 1992 MHK 136 Bonn Urkunde
641 01:35:08.1 Matthias Welp M 2065 MHK 137 Bonn Urkunde
91 01:35:13.4 Katrin Werken W 1750 WHK 24 Aachen Urkunde
642 01:35:13.5 Rolf Bracke M 1947 M50 97 Aachen Urkunde
643 01:35:15.1 Elmar Witten M 2128 M45 109 Bad Honnef Urkunde
644 01:35:17.8 Nils Geilen M 2073 MHK 138 Aachen Urkunde
645 01:35:18.1 Christian Lohse M 1287 M65 6 Urkunde
92 01:35:20.6 Monika Fähnrich W 648 W60 2 LG Ameln/Linnich Urkunde
646 01:35:22.0 Pascal Bachofer M 1185 MJ U18 8 Tennis-Klub Blau-Weiss Aachen Urkunde
647 01:35:22.6 Frank Rueben M 2736 M45 110 Never run alone Urkunde
93 01:35:24.0 Bettina Schreuer W 2150 W40 19 Laufmasche Hauset Urkunde
648 01:35:24.8 Thomas Weber M 1564 M45 111 Aachen Urkunde
94 01:35:29.3 Elke Hering W 2796 WHK 25 Grawe + Bertram Urkunde
649 01:35:30.2 Endre Barna M 1944 M50 98 RC-Dorff Urkunde
95 01:35:30.3 Nina Kathrin Dassen W 387 W30 13 Nordlichter Urkunde
650 01:35:31.8 Marco Münster M 1716 M35 71 Team BarbieKuh Urkunde
96 01:35:35.4 Ilka Bolten W 421 W50 7 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Urkunde
651 01:35:35.7 Normann Schadock M 2343 MHK 139 Urkunde
652 01:35:37.0 Markus Petersen M 2976 M35 72 Urkunde
653 01:35:37.2 Jörg Richter M 2623 M40 82 Urkunde
654 01:35:38.3 Florain Biedermann M 439 M40 83 Marathon-Club Eschweiler Urkunde
97 01:35:39.1 Jiawen Xiong W 2910 WHK 26 Urkunde
655 01:35:40.8 Christoph Leyens M 1263 M50 99 SG Sparkasse Aachen Urkunde
656 01:35:42.7 Rainer Vonhoegen M 1066 M45 112 Aseag Urkunde
657 01:35:44.1 Karl-Heinz Kogel M 2289 M60 14 Kogel brothers memorial team Urkunde
658 01:35:44.6 Tobias Stein M 2339 M40 84 Aachen Urkunde
659 01:35:47.2 Raschid Tamrzadeh M 1571 M30 79 Aachen Urkunde
660 01:35:48.2 Lorenz Becker M 1093 M65 7 DJK Armada Euchen-Würselen Urkunde
661 01:35:53.1 Ivan Jakovlevic M 2362 M40 85 Aachen Urkunde
662 01:35:56.1 Mirko Lange M 260 M35 73 Plattfuss Aachen Urkunde
663 01:35:56.6 Daniel Ludwig M 1103 M35 74 Eynatten Urkunde
664 01:35:58.0 Udo Lappe M 636 M55 33 Silberpfeile Urkunde
665 01:35:58.5 Robert Bruders M 544 M50 100 BFT Planung GmbH Urkunde
666 01:35:59.2 Frank Grasmehr M 3089 M45 113 Erkelenz Urkunde
98 01:35:59.2 Petra Fourné W 1607 W45 13 Aachen Urkunde
667 01:36:01.4 Maarten Wilbers M 607 M55 34 Atletiek Maastricht Urkunde
668 01:36:02.7 Patrick Rensinghoff M 2746 M45 114 Aldenhoven Urkunde
669 01:36:02.9 Dirk Meuser M 2497 M45 115 Aachen Urkunde
670 01:36:06.2 Christoph Otten M 2980 M30 80 Urkunde
671 01:36:06.2 Michael Neuß M 1667 M40 86 Aachen Urkunde
672 01:36:06.4 Thomas Schwenken M 2397 M40 87 Laufmasche Hauset Urkunde
673 01:36:07.1 Martin Schüller M 2756 M40 88 Aachen Urkunde
674 01:36:07.2 Stefan Kemp M 807 M45 116 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath Urkunde
675 01:36:09.3 Eduard Rempel M 2558 MHK 140 Running Concrete Cracks Urkunde
676 01:36:09.8 Guy Vroemen M 606 M50 101 Atletiek Maastricht Urkunde
99 01:36:09.8 Sophia Vorderwühlbecke W 279 WHK 27 TV Erkelenz Urkunde
677 01:36:09.9 Dietmar Heidingsfeld M 2031 M55 35 RSC Aachen 1986 Urkunde
678 01:36:11.1 Alfred Nachtsheim M 2221 M50 102 Aachen Urkunde
679 01:36:11.3 Damian Droste M 641 MHK 141 Silberpfeile Urkunde