Ergebnisse - Int. Bad Pyrmont Marathon 2018 - Marathon - 42.195 km
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde Video
1 W 03:24:16 Stahlhut Aida 4091 TuS Niedernwöhren W35 1 Urkunde Video
2 W 03:36:24 Giesen Britta 4070 Laufwerk Hamburg W45 1 Urkunde Video
3 W 03:58:27 Peltzer Verena 4134 Phoenix Contact W40 1 Urkunde Video
4 W 04:05:27 Kuhn Sylke 4038 100 Marathon Club W45 2 Urkunde Video
5 W 04:12:29 Sasse Nicole 4159 keiner W40 2 Urkunde Video
6 W 04:15:57 Diekmann Tatjana 4077 HELIOS-IRON-TEAM W50 1 Urkunde Video
7 W 04:18:53 Neugebauer Katrin 4072 Laufschule Lauenhagen W30 1 Urkunde Video
8 W 04:30:57 An Hang 4150 Monsterbabies China W30 2 Urkunde Video
9 W 04:37:33 Döking-Goerke Moni 4085 Teuto Runner W50 2 Urkunde Video
10 W 04:40:25 Gierga Joana 4155 Pulvis Fitness W45 3 Urkunde Video
11 W 04:40:25 Schulz-Symon Lydiah 4157 TUS Hasede W40 3 Urkunde Video
12 W 04:45:09 Althof Elke 4105 LF Ehberg 02 W55 1 Urkunde Video
13 W 04:47:05 Schönknecht Antje 4086 LT Hämelerwald W45 4 Urkunde Video
14 W 04:54:51 Hennigs Liane 4061 Lauftreff VfR Voxtrup W55 2 Urkunde Video
15 W 05:06:19 Steeb Bea 4034 Die VitaSol Krabbelgruppe W50 3 Urkunde Video
16 W 05:06:19 Scholz Petra 4033 LC Bad Salzuflen W40 4 Urkunde Video
17 W 05:07:58 Kapala Ingeborg 4067 KSV Klein-Rohrheim W55 3 Urkunde Video
18 W 05:24:53 Wolter Gabriele 4080 LLG Springe W50 4 Urkunde Video
19 W 05:30:07 Prause Christel 4137 Hannover Runners W60 1 Urkunde Video
20 W 05:33:52 Kraft Christine 4101 Mohren-Team W50 5 Urkunde Video
21 W 05:41:18 Fuhrmann Kerstin 4154 keiner W45 5 Urkunde Video
22 W 05:43:29 Black Robin Lea 4062 Running Team Grafenberg W50 6 Urkunde Video
1 M 02:50:05 Kerkmann Jan 4125 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld MHK 1 Urkunde Video
2 M 02:56:53 Rutsch Jan 4158 keine M30 1 Urkunde Video
3 M 03:14:32 Lössner Ralph 4057 Duisburg M45 1 Urkunde Video
4 M 03:20:50 Löschengruber Sven 4147 LT Hanau / Bruchköbel M50 1 Urkunde Video
5 M 03:24:47 Lahm Edwin 4030 ExxonMobil M50 2 Urkunde Video
6 M 03:28:47 Sumfleth Markus 4002 Team 24Std-Lauf Fleestedt M45 2 Urkunde Video
7 M 03:30:45 Schröder Jendrik 4135 Phoenix Contact MHK 2 Urkunde Video
8 M 03:34:33 Grosser Alexander 4131 GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein M40 1 Urkunde Video
9 M 03:35:34 Ohlberg Kai 4035 TV Lemgo M35 1 Urkunde Video
10 M 03:35:42 Thom Marcus 4102 TS Harburg M45 3 Urkunde Video
11 M 03:36:23 Giesen Frank 4069 Laufwerk Hamburg M45 4 Urkunde Video
12 M 03:37:00 Schellin Holger 4090 Hamburg M45 5 Urkunde Video
13 M 03:37:23 Höltje Sebastian 4076 VfL Bückeburg M50 3 Urkunde Video
14 M 03:37:43 Ishida Masafumi 4006 team 1 in 1 M40 2 Urkunde Video
15 M 03:41:22 Krampe Sebastian 4016 Warendorf M30 2 Urkunde Video
16 M 03:43:42 Wintzer Frank 4139 Hannover 96 Triathlon M35 2 Urkunde Video
17 M 03:47:33 Moser Lars 4123 Bochum M45 6 Urkunde Video
18 M 03:48:27 Kehde Christian 4066 Teuto Runner M35 3 Urkunde Video
19 M 03:48:41 Behrens Thomas 4094 Who the f?is Andrew? M50 4 Urkunde Video
20 M 03:48:41 Geske Lutz 4073 TEA Barnstorf M45 7 Urkunde Video
21 M 03:50:20 Schrader Mark 4007 Bad Pyrmont M40 3 Urkunde Video
22 M 03:50:56 Friedrich Tobias 4064 Borken M30 3 Urkunde Video
23 M 03:52:49 Muß Heiko 4052 Drakenburg M60 1 Urkunde Video
24 M 03:53:46 Grebe Sven 4053 KSV Baunatal M45 8 Urkunde Video
25 M 03:53:46 Neudert Uwe 4050 KSV Baunatal M40 4 Urkunde Video
26 M 03:54:28 Seef Peer 4117 Ronnenberg M45 9 Urkunde Video
27 M 03:54:49 Opitz Stefan 4152 Windsurfer Segeberg Leinetal Ultra M50 5 Urkunde Video
28 M 03:55:28 Meyer Stefan 4128 Endorphinjunkies Dortmund M45 10 Urkunde Video
29 M 03:55:51 Vökt Harald 4115 CH-Rekingen M45 11 Urkunde Video
30 M 03:55:52 Kuhlmann Harald 4122 Phoenix Contact M55 1 Urkunde Video
31 M 03:56:54 Pingel Lars 4129 TSV Großenwörden M40 5 Urkunde Video
32 M 03:57:02 Zimmermann Eike Dirk 4042 die-kaltduscher.de M45 12 Urkunde Video
33 M 03:57:08 Brendel Dennis 4138 Laufen gegen Leiden M40 6 Urkunde Video
34 M 03:57:57 Falk Werner 4023 Bestzeit war gestern M55 2 Urkunde Video
35 M 03:58:49 Büttner Holger 4013 Issersheilingen M50 6 Urkunde Video
36 M 03:59:09 Nikolaiczyk Andre 4074 Bad Münder M45 13 Urkunde Video
37 M 04:00:47 Rohregger Robert 4022 BSG Sparkasse / TSVE 1890 Bielefeld M50 7 Urkunde Video
38 M 04:01:46 Wiekenberg Sven-Hendrik 4026 M30 4 Urkunde Video
39 M 04:02:56 Schulze Klaus 4098 LSF Oldenburg M50 8 Urkunde Video
40 M 04:05:21 Westermann Manfred 4060 Kronsbergläufer M65 1 Urkunde Video
41 M 04:05:28 Ulbrich Jens 4126 VfL Bückeburg M45 14 Urkunde Video
42 M 04:06:51 Bartz Marcel 4055 Stolberg M45 15 Urkunde Video
43 M 04:07:57 Gemici Aykut 4120 Phoenix Contact M50 9 Urkunde Video
44 M 04:09:17 Friedrich Andreas 4065 Oerlinghausen M60 2 Urkunde Video
45 M 04:10:03 Böttcher Ralf-Peter 4001 www.voycontigo.de M45 16 Urkunde Video
46 M 04:10:16 Breitkreutz Dominik 4039 Dortmund M30 5 Urkunde Video
47 M 04:12:29 Hennecke Hans-Joachim 4103 TSV Lelm M45 17 Urkunde Video
48 M 04:12:55 Schindler Rene 4056 Ennigerloh M40 7 Urkunde Video
49 M 04:14:09 Liberti Friedrich 4003 Berlin M65 2 Urkunde Video
50 M 04:14:14 Roski Kai 4100 Lemgo M40 8 Urkunde Video
51 M 04:14:48 Rehn Stefan 4028 Neuendorf M35 4 Urkunde Video
52 M 04:16:17 Deifuß Holger 4089 FC Nordkirchen M50 10 Urkunde Video
53 M 04:17:58 Bellin Tobias 4130 Hannover M40 9 Urkunde Video
54 M 04:18:03 Kull Michael 4011 Espoon Tapiot M40 10 Urkunde Video
55 M 04:18:48 Nischwitz Jürgen 4083 Nieder Olm M55 3 Urkunde Video
56 M 04:18:53 Kiene Michael 4051 100 Marathon Club M45 18 Urkunde Video
57 M 04:19:02 Bönnighausen Pierre 4110 Polizei Köln M35 5 Urkunde Video
58 M 04:19:30 Griese Alexander 4111 Delbrück M30 6 Urkunde Video
59 M 04:20:58 Mellies Dirk 4027 Hamburg M40 11 Urkunde Video
60 M 04:22:32 Wagner Carsten 4012 LC 92 Bad Salzuflen M45 19 Urkunde Video
61 M 04:25:19 Gebes Norbert 4092 Go Willi Go M55 4 Urkunde Video
62 M 04:25:21 Petersen Jan 4049 TuS 08 Lintorf M40 12 Urkunde Video
63 M 04:27:57 Menzhausen Michael 4133 Sportfreunde Sennestadt M60 3 Urkunde Video
64 M 04:28:30 Osteresch Bernd 4075 LC-MS M30 7 Urkunde Video
65 M 04:31:15 Meier Julian 4097 TV Lemgo M30 8 Urkunde Video
66 M 04:32:02 Ottink Mirco 4063 Schüttorf M40 13 Urkunde Video
67 M 04:32:56 Michalik Stefan 4141 TSV Wittmar M55 5 Urkunde Video
68 M 04:33:22 Kumrow Thomas 4108 Pingpank M50 11 Urkunde Video
69 M 04:34:57 Krömer Holger 4095 100 MC Austria / VfL Bückeburg M60 4 Urkunde Video
70 M 04:36:52 Picklapp Otto 4019 Yoga Vidya M60 5 Urkunde Video
71 M 04:37:12 Althof Friedrich-Wilhelm 4106 LF Ehberg 02 M55 6 Urkunde Video
72 M 04:37:37 Möck Wolfgang 4146 LSG Karlsruhe M60 6 Urkunde Video
73 M 04:37:40 Kajüter Burkhard 4025 Emsbüren M50 12 Urkunde Video
74 M 04:40:25 Kemnah Michael 4156 Pulvi Fitness M50 13 Urkunde Video
75 M 04:40:34 Knaack Tobias 4010 FC St. Pauli Triathlon / Adidas Run M40 14 Urkunde Video
76 M 04:40:41 Nagel Tobias 4068 Hessisch Oldendorf M35 6 Urkunde Video
77 M 04:41:08 Maiss Edgar 4140 Auetal-Rolfshagen M60 7 Urkunde Video
78 M 04:41:38 Herold Christoph 4046 Braunschweig MHK 3 Urkunde Video
79 M 04:43:33 Spiekermann Peter 4162 SC Melle 03 M60 8 Urkunde Video
80 M 04:44:21 Müller Mario 4071 Biofino / OG Hannover M50 14 Urkunde Video
81 M 04:46:08 Böddeker Thomas 4020 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld M35 7 Urkunde Video
82 M 04:49:14 Kaiser Daniel Sean 4078 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld M55 7 Urkunde Video
83 M 04:51:02 Hillmann Arnd 4114 Bad Pyrmonter Mineral-und Heilquell M50 15 Urkunde Video
84 M 04:51:49 Dag Eidhamar 4043 Hamburg M50 16 Urkunde Video
85 M 04:52:41 Dumke Holger 4161 BSG WAZ Medien M40 15 Urkunde Video
86 M 04:54:43 Busse Thomas 4109 SV Bernterode M50 17 Urkunde Video
87 M 04:56:50 Fischer Jens 4132 Berlin M30 9 Urkunde Video
88 M 04:57:58 Koehler Klaus 4004 Delmenhorster TV M55 8 Urkunde Video
89 M 04:59:04 Göbel Karsten 4107 Helios Iron Team M55 9 Urkunde Video
90 M 05:01:23 Mika Rainer 4144 VfB Salzkotten M50 18 Urkunde Video
91 M 05:03:29 Meyer Martin 4142 SG Rodenberg / Team Erdinger Alkoho M50 19 Urkunde Video
92 M 05:05:04 Nagel Heinz 4151 (Hannover) M60 9 Urkunde Video
93 M 05:07:19 Fischer Michael 4160 keiner M55 10 Urkunde Video
94 M 05:07:40 Heitfeldt Ulrich 4118 100 Marathon Club M60 10 Urkunde Video
95 M 05:13:29 Bleicker Dirk 4041 LSF-Unna-2000 M50 20 Urkunde Video
96 M 05:15:31 Walendy Andreas 4119 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg M35 8 Urkunde Video
97 M 05:17:15 Rehers Ha-We 4124 OSC / 100 Marathon Club / DUV / TEA M70 1 Urkunde Video
98 M 05:18:03 Perpeet Stephan 4031 Rennsteiglaufverein M50 21 Urkunde Video
99 M 05:18:37 Rosieka Helmut 4127 100 Marathon Club M70 2 Urkunde Video
100 M 05:19:37 Vil Andreas 4113 nienburg M50 22 Urkunde Video
101 M 05:19:54 Honke Andreas 4040 Delbrück M35 9 Urkunde Video
102 M 05:22:07 Punge Wolfgang 4079 100 Marathon Club M50 23 Urkunde Video
103 M 05:24:53 Striegler Danilo 4081 LLG Springe M40 16 Urkunde Video
104 M 05:25:30 Nair Anup 4116 Hyderabad Runners M45 20 Urkunde Video
105 M 05:26:57 Junker Gerd 4145 100 Marathon Club M60 11 Urkunde Video
106 M 05:30:07 Grüttner Dirk 4054 Der Sonne entgegen M40 17 Urkunde Video
107 M 05:31:08 Gauger Uwe 4096 Laubach/Ts. M50 24 Urkunde Video
108 M 05:34:02 Kirchhoff Jörg 4008 Hohe Tafel M50 25 Urkunde Video
109 M 05:41:18 König Klaus 4153 (Essen) M55 11 Urkunde Video
110 M 05:42:54 Giesler Bernd 4082 Helmstedter SV M55 12 Urkunde Video
111 M 06:14:18 Bruhn Hans 4136 Herner Lauf Treff M55 13 Urkunde Video