Ergebnisse - Int. Bad Pyrmont Marathon 2018 - Halbmarathon
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde Video
1 W 01:39:28 Blümel Sarah-Jasmine 2263 MTV Bad Pyrmont WHK 1 Urkunde Video
2 W 01:39:44 Hoffmann Kathrin 2302 Hannover Athletics W30 1 Urkunde Video
3 W 01:40:36 Wehrmann Heidi 2317 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB W45 1 Urkunde Video
4 W 01:40:47 Jäkel Claudia 2116 TuS 08 Lintorf W45 2 Urkunde Video
5 W 01:40:53 Jansen Eva 2375 LG Südsauerland W50 1 Urkunde Video
6 W 01:45:30 Rohde Janyna 2377 Sporthaus Rohde W45 3 Urkunde Video
7 W 01:45:38 Tollkühn Franziska 2105 Bielefeld W30 2 Urkunde Video
8 W 01:46:07 Schoenbeck Tanja 2272 Hannover Athletics W45 4 Urkunde Video
9 W 01:46:25 Holzberg Britta 2010 BSV Celle W30 3 Urkunde Video
10 W 01:46:57 Just Gladys 2182 TuS 08 Lintorf W40 1 Urkunde Video
11 W 01:47:55 Schellin Ulrike 2242 Hamburg W45 5 Urkunde Video
12 W 01:49:35 Weschka Anja 2226 Hamburg W45 6 Urkunde Video
13 W 01:49:43 Stockhausen Sarah 2322 LG Oerlinghausen WHK 2 Urkunde Video
14 W 01:49:46 Jagemann Andrea 2062 Seulingen W30 4 Urkunde Video
15 W 01:51:43 Wetzel Annica 2014 SV Stahl Hennigsdorf WHK 3 Urkunde Video
16 W 01:52:41 Pommerening Viola 2386 (Klein Berkel) W50 2 Urkunde Video
17 W 01:53:47 Voges Katharina 2035 Hannover W35 1 Urkunde Video
18 W 01:54:42 Stille Heike 2216 TV Lemgo W55 1 Urkunde Video
19 W 01:54:43 Koller Sina 2030 Stadthagen WHK 4 Urkunde Video
20 W 01:56:49 Klemme Corinna 2167 LG TuS Lügde W45 7 Urkunde Video
21 W 01:57:09 Turow-Gaszczak Michaela 2309 Laufspass SW Sende W50 3 Urkunde Video
22 W 01:57:19 Göbel Carina 2368 Helios Iron Team W50 4 Urkunde Video
23 W 01:57:48 Sprung Vanessa 2352 W30 5 Urkunde Video
24 W 01:58:14 Beyer Janin 2019 Marathon Dinslaken W45 8 Urkunde Video
25 W 01:59:26 Kellner Melanie 2280 MTV Groß-Buchholz W45 9 Urkunde Video
26 W 01:59:37 Lerbs Nicole 2379 keiner W45 10 Urkunde Video
27 W 01:59:42 Ritter Heike 2069 Lübbecker Berglöwen W50 5 Urkunde Video
28 W 02:00:04 Reimann Andrea 2068 Laufschule Lauenhagen W50 6 Urkunde Video
29 W 02:00:26 Brede Carolin 2152 WHK 5 Urkunde Video
30 W 02:01:22 Karabegovic Elvira 2306 Herford W40 2 Urkunde Video
31 W 02:01:34 Reker Sandra 2168 LG TuS Lügde W30 6 Urkunde Video
32 W 02:01:47 Herrmann Angelika 2220 running forever W50 7 Urkunde Video
33 W 02:02:12 Schumann Moni 2108 Die VitaSol Krabbelgruppe W45 11 Urkunde Video
34 W 02:03:21 Mertens-Kociper Verena 2293 Phoenix Contact W40 3 Urkunde Video
35 W 02:04:21 Müller Birgit 2032 LG Hopfen Schackensleben W50 8 Urkunde Video
36 W 02:04:30 Sema-Bolten Kornelia 2348 Hameln W60 1 Urkunde Video
37 W 02:04:42 Riske Katrin 2300 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W50 9 Urkunde Video
38 W 02:05:36 Mittelstädt Christiane 2199 Hildesheim W50 10 Urkunde Video
39 W 02:06:28 Lödige Manuela 2257 Laufgruppe Hasenfuß Bad Pyrmont W50 11 Urkunde Video
40 W 02:06:50 Jochim Katja 2113 TV Lemgo W45 12 Urkunde Video
41 W 02:07:15 Lemm Natalie 2204 Tanzschule Roemkens, Herford W40 4 Urkunde Video
42 W 02:09:11 Feikert Marion 2177 LLG Springe W40 5 Urkunde Video
43 W 02:10:37 van Bochove Esther 2550 AV Zaanland W40 6 Urkunde Video
44 W 02:10:37 Hakvoort Esther 2549 AV Zaanland W40 7 Urkunde Video
45 W 02:11:26 Buchmeier Anja 2178 LLG Springe W45 13 Urkunde Video
46 W 02:11:56 Wömpener Petra 2305 Bielefeld W45 14 Urkunde Video
47 W 02:11:56 Wandelt Stefanie 2336 TSVE Teuto Run and Fun W45 15 Urkunde Video
48 W 02:13:05 Schneedhorst Ute 2024 asg-weitwärts W60 2 Urkunde Video
49 W 02:13:43 Engelmann Petra 2210 LF Ehberg 02 W50 12 Urkunde Video
50 W 02:14:05 Strauß Steffi 2382 LC 92 Bad Salzuflen W45 16 Urkunde Video
51 W 02:14:31 Wetzel Marleen 2015 Oranienburg WHK 6 Urkunde Video
52 W 02:14:53 Bruns Anke 2203 Göttingen W50 13 Urkunde Video
53 W 02:15:06 Mork Carolin 2006 Hameln W35 2 Urkunde Video
54 W 02:16:40 Poß Katharina 2096 Emmerthal WHK 7 Urkunde Video
55 W 02:17:05 Scholze Sabine 2067 Witzenhausen W50 14 Urkunde Video
56 W 02:17:22 Liberti Dorit 2002 Berlin W55 2 Urkunde Video
57 W 02:18:41 Wang Yun 2159 Turbine Tönsberg W45 17 Urkunde Video
58 W 02:18:49 Bartels Silke 2162 Dasseler SC W45 18 Urkunde Video
59 W 02:18:50 Freitag Susanne 2190 Lauftreff Feierabend Einbeck W45 19 Urkunde Video
60 W 02:19:17 Wiemers Michaela 2304 Hövelhof W35 3 Urkunde Video
61 W 02:20:06 Marahrens Sabine 2316 Team Debeka-Hameln W50 15 Urkunde Video
62 W 02:20:11 Marsman Cynthia 2156 Dionysos Denekamp W45 20 Urkunde Video
63 W 02:20:34 Soares Heike 2184 SV Reelsen W50 16 Urkunde Video
64 W 02:20:38 Xu Kun 2025 Wolfsburg W40 8 Urkunde Video
65 W 02:21:27 Harms Vanessa 2370 keiner W30 7 Urkunde Video
66 W 02:22:03 Meyer Diana 2234 Laufschule Lauenhagen W35 4 Urkunde Video
67 W 02:25:00 Pahmeyer Martina 2039 Teuto Run and Fun Bielefeld W50 17 Urkunde Video
68 W 02:25:07 Lausch Sarah 2341 Stade WHK 8 Urkunde Video
69 W 02:25:25 Falk Irene 2058 Bestzeit war gestern W55 3 Urkunde Video
70 W 02:25:37 Krebs Gabriele 2221 running forever W50 18 Urkunde Video
71 W 02:26:33 Bläsing Bettina 2043 Active Sportshop Herford W55 4 Urkunde Video
72 W 02:27:03 Kessemeier Caro 2249 Bad Pyrmont WHK 9 Urkunde Video
73 W 02:29:20 Neuhaus Barbara 2301 Eliza Singers W50 19 Urkunde Video
74 W 02:29:39 Franke Anja 2040 BTW Bünde W55 5 Urkunde Video
75 W 02:30:25 Baum Natascha 2350 W30 8 Urkunde Video
76 W 02:33:20 Mey Kati 2327 Marathon Ibbenbüren W50 20 Urkunde Video
77 W 02:37:56 Sendler Annette 2347 W35 5 Urkunde Video
78 W 02:50:00 Rupp Monika 2174 SCC Scharmede W50 21 Urkunde Video
79 W 02:50:23 Allgeyer Heike 2339 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W30 9 Urkunde Video
80 W 02:56:43 Schröer Silke 2157 SV Teuto Riesenbeck W45 21 Urkunde Video
1 M 01:17:58 Jansen David 2172 SV Reichenau MHK 1 Urkunde Video
2 M 01:18:48 Dietrich Enrico 2251 TuS 08 Lintorf M30 1 Urkunde Video
3 M 01:22:35 Jäkel Robert 2115 TuS 08 Lintorf M50 1 Urkunde Video
4 M 01:23:55 Kerkmann Tim 2161 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld MHK 2 Urkunde Video
5 M 01:26:30 Ridderbusch Ronald 2276 Extertal M35 1 Urkunde Video
6 M 01:26:35 Wanders Gijs 2330 Amsterdam M40 1 Urkunde Video
7 M 01:27:03 Ridderbusch Micha 2355 Spvg Steinhagen MHK 3 Urkunde Video
8 M 01:31:38 Fulland Florian 2211 Detmold M30 2 Urkunde Video
9 M 01:32:23 Heinrich Dennis 2243 Pingpank M35 2 Urkunde Video
10 M 01:32:32 Rüsenberg Michael 2142 TV 1895 Steinheim M35 3 Urkunde Video
11 M 01:32:59 Jagemann Stefan 2061 TSV Seulingen M30 3 Urkunde Video
12 M 01:33:06 Ochsenfahrt Manfred 2223 Tv Dinklage M55 1 Urkunde Video
13 M 01:33:52 Rissiek Daniel 2376 TUS WE Lügde M35 4 Urkunde Video
14 M 01:33:56 Hoyer Thomas 2083 Team KDF M35 5 Urkunde Video
15 M 01:34:53 Thimme Benno 2066 Bielefeld MHK 4 Urkunde Video
16 M 01:35:08 Stach Mario 2099 LG Bördeläufer M45 1 Urkunde Video
17 M 01:35:21 Mersch Detlef 2380 Laufspass Schwarz-Weiss Sende M45 2 Urkunde Video
18 M 01:35:31 Busche Daniel 2097 Verl M30 4 Urkunde Video
19 M 01:36:14 Schäfer René 2138 Bad Pyrmont M30 5 Urkunde Video
20 M 01:36:17 Wicker Sebastian 2098 Laufspass SW Sende M35 6 Urkunde Video
21 M 01:37:06 Tietze Olaf 2332 VfL Hameln M50 2 Urkunde Video
22 M 01:37:29 Hupe Daniel 2144 bunnyhop & ESV Hameln M30 6 Urkunde Video
23 M 01:38:17 Ridder Carsten 2171 TuS Schieder M50 3 Urkunde Video
24 M 01:38:33 Zeropa Andreas 2271 Team Weser M50 4 Urkunde Video
25 M 01:38:40 Stahr Christian 2059 TSV Bösingfeld M40 2 Urkunde Video
26 M 01:38:41 Meloni Maurizio 2082 CrossFit Wolfsburg M35 7 Urkunde Video
27 M 01:38:53 Katzberg Daniel 2212 TV Löhne-Bahnhof M35 8 Urkunde Video
28 M 01:39:12 Siebert Jürgen 2231 meat is murder M50 5 Urkunde Video
29 M 01:39:16 Hildmann Benedikt 2229 Eggemänner Bad Lippspringe M30 7 Urkunde Video
30 M 01:40:37 Schrake Per-Ingmar 2086 Hameln MJ U18 1 Urkunde Video
31 M 01:41:03 Spieker Markus 2256 TuS Ovenhausen M35 9 Urkunde Video
32 M 01:41:12 Behrens Christian 2225 Hamburg M45 3 Urkunde Video
33 M 01:41:18 Koppmann Lars 2281 LG Oerlinghausen M45 4 Urkunde Video
34 M 01:41:25 Buick Moritz 2192 Göttingen MHK 5 Urkunde Video
35 M 01:41:48 Demant Alexander 2359 TSV Bösingfeld M40 3 Urkunde Video
36 M 01:41:55 Baron Moritz 2324 Bad Pyrmont MJ U18 2 Urkunde Video
37 M 01:42:16 Saido Murad Bassam 2107 Bad Pyrmont MHK 6 Urkunde Video
38 M 01:42:23 Gärtner Marcel 2198 LG Oerlinghausen M40 4 Urkunde Video
39 M 01:42:40 Obrien Edward Anthony 2232 Barsinghausen M50 6 Urkunde Video
40 M 01:42:42 Niemeyer Julian 2060 Bad Pyrmont M30 8 Urkunde Video
41 M 01:42:43 Brenner-Wiegandt Martin 2119 Team Stadt Osterode M45 5 Urkunde Video
42 M 01:43:34 Lose Joachim 2388 LG Oerlinghausen M60 1 Urkunde Video
43 M 01:44:03 Kutschenko Stephan 2237 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld M30 9 Urkunde Video
44 M 01:44:23 Grunenberg Georg 2286 Phoenix Contact M55 2 Urkunde Video
45 M 01:44:32 Schaper Lars 2261 MTV Bad Pyrmont M40 5 Urkunde Video
46 M 01:45:03 Grupe Christian 2228 Nicht schnell - aber sexy! M35 10 Urkunde Video
47 M 01:45:04 Augenstein Marcel 2323 Dei Mudda Hannover M40 6 Urkunde Video
48 M 01:45:11 Mochner Johannes 2139 Gifhorn M30 10 Urkunde Video
49 M 01:45:20 Thiem Sebastian 2343 CrossFit Wolfsburg M30 11 Urkunde Video
50 M 01:45:24 Rupp Harald 2175 SCC Scharmede M50 7 Urkunde Video
51 M 01:46:00 Milonas Georg 2188 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld M45 6 Urkunde Video
52 M 01:46:05 Stiller Peter 2028 Ingolstadt M35 11 Urkunde Video
53 M 01:46:28 Ostehr Florian 2313 LG Socken-Wellen M35 12 Urkunde Video
54 M 01:46:42 Grone Jörn 2077 Helpsen M45 7 Urkunde Video
55 M 01:46:43 Passekel Jens 2329 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld M40 7 Urkunde Video
56 M 01:46:50 Koczberski Marek 2351 (30823 Garbsen) M40 8 Urkunde Video
57 M 01:46:56 Maicher Julian 2133 Paderborn M30 12 Urkunde Video
58 M 01:46:58 Ockl Alexander 2274 TuS 08 Lintorf M45 8 Urkunde Video
59 M 01:46:58 Pretsch Sebastian 2345 TuS 08 Lintorf M40 9 Urkunde Video
60 M 01:47:14 Müller Sven 2325 Uder M40 10 Urkunde Video
61 M 01:47:22 Kücking Andre 2264 MTV Bad Pyrmont M55 3 Urkunde Video
62 M 01:47:28 Küchler Olaf 2071 TSC Fischbeck M50 8 Urkunde Video
63 M 01:47:38 Feldmann Matthias 2384 Blomberger Nelkenläufer M40 11 Urkunde Video
64 M 01:47:39 Guese Fabian 2187 Hannover Runners M35 13 Urkunde Video
65 M 01:47:52 Schmidt Jan Phillip 2319 Kanzlei Genge+Schmidtmeier M30 13 Urkunde Video
66 M 01:48:32 Tilgner David 2278 Laufschule Lauenhagen M40 12 Urkunde Video
67 M 01:48:42 Sarikaya Namik 2206 KSV Baunatal Marathon M45 9 Urkunde Video
68 M 01:49:01 Ehlers Hartmut 2176 LLG Springe M45 10 Urkunde Video
69 M 01:49:17 Engel Erik 2353 ASC M35 14 Urkunde Video
70 M 01:49:26 Welge Patrick 2145 TuS Brake Handball MHK 7 Urkunde Video
71 M 01:49:27 Siedler Wolfgang 2023 asg-weitwärts M60 2 Urkunde Video
72 M 01:49:29 Morban Matthias 2308 Ilsede M50 9 Urkunde Video
73 M 01:49:53 Vierhaus Udo 2007 Team 4haus M60 3 Urkunde Video
74 M 01:50:05 Herrmann Dietmar 2356 VfL Bückeburg M60 4 Urkunde Video
75 M 01:50:07 Haße Nils 2265 Lügde MHK 8 Urkunde Video
76 M 01:50:24 Striewski Gerhard 2078 SuS Phönix Bielefeld 09 M65 1 Urkunde Video
77 M 01:50:24 Menke Jochen 2279 Uni Sport Bielefeld M65 2 Urkunde Video
78 M 01:50:32 Weber Andreas 2222 TuS Bad Pyrmont M50 10 Urkunde Video
79 M 01:50:38 Böhnke Jürgen 2361 LG Deiringsen M50 11 Urkunde Video
80 M 01:50:39 Brix Reinhard 2373 MTV Bad Pyrmont M60 5 Urkunde Video
81 M 01:50:42 Grabowski Thilo 2031 LG Socken-Wellen M45 11 Urkunde Video
82 M 01:50:42 Bruschek André 2141 LG Bördeläufer M45 12 Urkunde Video
83 M 01:50:44 Giersemehl Udo 2236 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH M55 4 Urkunde Video
84 M 01:50:45 Tessmer Holger 2029 Barsinghausen M35 15 Urkunde Video
85 M 01:50:45 Piwek Norbert 2037 Der Weiße Kenianer M40 13 Urkunde Video
86 M 01:50:50 Hein Simon 2127 Nürnberg MHK 9 Urkunde Video
87 M 01:51:25 Bröcker Lars 2335 Braunschweig MHK 10 Urkunde Video
88 M 01:51:27 Zurovskis Ralf 2180 Göttingen M45 13 Urkunde Video
89 M 01:51:44 Dück Timo 2093 MJ U18 3 Urkunde Video
90 M 01:51:55 Wassel Nico 2298 Phoenix Contact M40 14 Urkunde Video
91 M 01:52:13 Schürmann Marcus 2354 SC Borchen M45 14 Urkunde Video
92 M 01:52:19 Fanslau Tobias 2392 keiner M50 12 Urkunde Video
93 M 01:52:50 Kelm Jens 2358 Inter Holzhausen M40 15 Urkunde Video
94 M 01:52:53 Trope Hendrik 2140 TUS WE Lügde M30 14 Urkunde Video
95 M 01:52:55 Herder Herro 2106 A.V. impala M35 16 Urkunde Video
96 M 01:53:20 Kohl Sebastian 2073 Running Team Grafenberg M35 17 Urkunde Video
97 M 01:53:54 Knechtges Philipp Niklas 2169 Göttingen MHK 11 Urkunde Video
98 M 01:53:59 Schmidt Sebastian 2047 LG Höxter M40 16 Urkunde Video
99 M 01:54:03 Kewitzki Richard 2363 Detmold grüßt Bad Pyrmont M55 5 Urkunde Video
100 M 01:54:22 Rathingen Michael 2389 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei M55 6 Urkunde Video
101 M 01:54:51 Knöllner Stefan 2009 Team Schindler M55 7 Urkunde Video
102 M 01:55:03 Piwkowski Christian 2074 WeserberglandRunners M30 15 Urkunde Video
103 M 01:55:14 Sander Andreas 2326 TuS Brake in Lippe M50 13 Urkunde Video
104 M 01:55:28 Merkel Franz 2224 Jakob Juju- Fanclub M55 8 Urkunde Video
105 M 01:55:30 Meiseberg Ralf 2291 Phoenix Contact M55 9 Urkunde Video
106 M 01:55:33 Hass Frank 2247 Bad Salzuflen M50 14 Urkunde Video
107 M 01:55:35 de Witt Gert 2235 WB3 M40 17 Urkunde Video
108 M 01:56:21 Friedrich René 2128 TS 1861 Herzogenaurach MHK 12 Urkunde Video
109 M 01:56:53 Goerke Andreas 2195 Teuto Runner M50 15 Urkunde Video
110 M 01:57:00 Kaufmann Sebastian 2372 (Espelkamp) M30 16 Urkunde Video
111 M 01:57:08 Katschner Holger 2362 keiner M60 6 Urkunde Video
112 M 01:57:23 Müller Burkhard 2033 LG Hopfen Schackensleben M55 10 Urkunde Video
113 M 01:57:29 Platz Gorden 2294 Phoenix Contact MHK 13 Urkunde Video
114 M 01:57:39 Heyn Henning 2307 M30 17 Urkunde Video
115 M 01:57:48 Vogelsang Christian 2312 Herford M30 18 Urkunde Video
116 M 01:58:14 Beyer Axel 2020 Marathon Dinslaken M45 15 Urkunde Video
117 M 01:58:16 Gallardo Alejandro 2254 Gebr. Becker M45 16 Urkunde Video
118 M 01:58:25 Schucht Andreas 2245 Stadtwerke Bad Pyrmont M45 17 Urkunde Video
119 M 01:58:35 Rimkus Karsten 2250 Detmold M50 16 Urkunde Video
120 M 01:58:53 Bittner Bernhard 2070 Lübbecker Berglöwen M60 7 Urkunde Video
121 M 01:58:54 Popp Christopher 2011 Würzburg M30 19 Urkunde Video
122 M 01:59:03 Weber Olaf 2109 Bad Pyrmont M50 17 Urkunde Video
123 M 01:59:06 Gehrig Johannes 2314 SV Hajen M50 18 Urkunde Video
124 M 01:59:12 Königes Daniel 2018 Hannover M50 19 Urkunde Video
125 M 01:59:25 Knoke Michael 2191 Lauftreff Feierabend Einbeck M45 18 Urkunde Video
126 M 01:59:48 Kuhlmann Axel 2123 Teuto Run and Fun M55 11 Urkunde Video
127 M 01:59:58 Natterer Markus 2262 MTV Bad Pyrmont MHK 14 Urkunde Video
128 M 02:00:26 Heyder Lars 2153 MHK 15 Urkunde Video
129 M 02:00:32 Fasse Christian 2283 Phoenix Contact M30 20 Urkunde Video
130 M 02:00:37 Großheim Uwe 2267 Hannover M55 12 Urkunde Video
131 M 02:00:48 Schöne Hans-Joachim 2084 Laufgemeinschaft Oerlinghausen M65 3 Urkunde Video
132 M 02:00:50 Grzywacz Wieslaw 2239 LG - BURG - WIEDENBRÜCK M50 20 Urkunde Video
133 M 02:00:51 Franke Jens 2284 Phoenix Contact M35 18 Urkunde Video
134 M 02:00:59 Hansmann Holger 2217 Heart Racer M50 21 Urkunde Video
135 M 02:01:04 Trutenau Markus 2065 Bielefeld M30 21 Urkunde Video
136 M 02:01:05 Gesell Günther 2275 Never Walk Alone M60 8 Urkunde Video
137 M 02:01:20 Jahns Bernd 2201 Hannover M50 22 Urkunde Video
138 M 02:01:22 Kreysing Karsten 2200 SV 06 Oetinghausen-TEA M50 23 Urkunde Video
139 M 02:01:37 Ditz Sebastian 2337 Hameln M40 18 Urkunde Video
140 M 02:01:37 Dück Jonathan 2092 MHK 16 Urkunde Video
141 M 02:01:40 Giesbrecht David 2091 Evangelische Freikirche Lügde MHK 17 Urkunde Video
142 M 02:02:04 Friesen Brent 2034 Maywood, Illinois, USA M55 13 Urkunde Video
143 M 02:02:12 Klossner Stefan 2100 Vitasol Krabbelgruppe M50 24 Urkunde Video
144 M 02:02:29 Schrake Olaf 2085 Hameln M45 19 Urkunde Video
145 M 02:02:32 Husemann Thomas 2357 LG Lippe-Süd M55 14 Urkunde Video
146 M 02:02:33 Tatge Thomas 1396 TuS Jahn Lindhorst M60 9 Urkunde Video
147 M 02:02:41 Cakar Seyfettin 2367 keiner M40 19 Urkunde Video
148 M 02:02:55 Sprenger Guido 2360 M35 19 Urkunde Video
149 M 02:03:00 Conrad Claus-Dieter 2299 Danndorf M55 15 Urkunde Video
150 M 02:03:01 Wolff Stefan 2344 Preußisch Oldendorf M50 25 Urkunde Video
151 M 02:03:01 Uznanski Emil 2055 French Roast Beef M50 26 Urkunde Video
152 M 02:03:03 Kronshage Bernd 2079 M55 16 Urkunde Video
153 M 02:03:21 Schmidt Andreas 2295 Phoenix Contact M40 20 Urkunde Video
154 M 02:03:52 Brünger Mario 2282 Phoenix Contact M40 21 Urkunde Video
155 M 02:04:08 Massek Peter 2381 LC92 Bad Salzuflen M70 1 Urkunde Video
156 M 02:04:17 Sturies Nils 2114 Zentrum Hypnose Coaching Training M40 22 Urkunde Video
157 M 02:04:20 Heedfeld Henning 2150 Die Vitasol Krabbelgruppe M45 20 Urkunde Video
158 M 02:04:35 Bröker Erwin 2240 Bad Pyrmont M45 21 Urkunde Video
159 M 02:05:18 Schneiders Michael 2104 Bielefeld M40 23 Urkunde Video
160 M 02:05:31 Linke David 2366 Team Weser M35 20 Urkunde Video
161 M 02:05:32 Bräuer Andreas 2130 Team Weser M50 27 Urkunde Video
162 M 02:05:35 Heyn Wolfgang 2227 Lübbecker Berglöwen M55 17 Urkunde Video
163 M 02:05:38 Strupp Manfred 2320 TV Norden M70 2 Urkunde Video
164 M 02:06:00 Klages Erik 2288 Phoenix Contact MHK 18 Urkunde Video
165 M 02:06:03 Klemp Elmar 2148 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M50 28 Urkunde Video
166 M 02:06:27 Karakidis Vassilios 2310 hameln M50 29 Urkunde Video
167 M 02:06:44 Vergin Holger 2117 VHV Versicherungen M55 18 Urkunde Video
168 M 02:07:12 Ostehr Klaus-Jürgen 2163 LG Bördeläufer M60 10 Urkunde Video
169 M 02:07:14 Riedel André 2205 Tanzschule Roemkens, Herford M50 30 Urkunde Video
170 M 02:07:30 Hermann Michael 2390 TSVE Bielefeld M40 24 Urkunde Video
171 M 02:07:30 Steinkröger Thorsten 2391 KCP Paderborn M35 21 Urkunde Video
172 M 02:07:38 Sommerkamp Frank 2364 LSF Münster M45 22 Urkunde Video
173 M 02:07:49 Grävenstein Lutz 2124 TuS 08 Lintorf M45 23 Urkunde Video
174 M 02:08:23 Dück Elias 2090 Schieder-Schwalenberg MJ U18 4 Urkunde Video
175 M 02:08:28 Brüggensmeier Horst 2277 Blomberger Nelkenläufer M65 4 Urkunde Video
176 M 02:09:24 Höhne Andreas 2012 Langenhagen M45 24 Urkunde Video
177 M 02:09:33 Röthe Alexander 2255 Gebr. Becker M35 22 Urkunde Video
178 M 02:09:35 Elze Rainer 2328 Köthen M60 11 Urkunde Video
179 M 02:09:39 Mellies Frank 2292 Phoenix Contact M55 19 Urkunde Video
180 M 02:10:04 Noltekuhlmann Uwe 2311 TV Lemgo M60 12 Urkunde Video
181 M 02:10:06 Peters Michael 2230 M45 25 Urkunde Video
182 M 02:10:22 Kley Detlef 2378 Teuto Run and Fun Bielefeld / TEA M55 20 Urkunde Video
183 M 02:10:28 Sievers Werner 1397 PTC Blau Rot M60 13 Urkunde Video
184 M 02:10:32 Schallör Oliver 2051 Team Ernte 23 M35 23 Urkunde Video
185 M 02:10:45 Roseboom Mark 2038 AV Impala M50 31 Urkunde Video
186 M 02:11:00 Henniges René 2207 Weinbach M45 26 Urkunde Video
187 M 02:11:31 Neumann Lars 2072 Pattensen M45 27 Urkunde Video
188 M 02:11:41 Hollmann Dirk 2268 Hannover M50 32 Urkunde Video
189 M 02:13:28 Baranowski Lars 2017 Meine M50 33 Urkunde Video
190 M 02:13:33 Deutermann Oliver 2321 Bad Salzuflen M50 34 Urkunde Video
191 M 02:13:43 Brand Heinz 2118 Aerzen M50 35 Urkunde Video
192 M 02:14:10 Könemann Lutz 2334 Holtorfer SV M45 28 Urkunde Video
193 M 02:14:21 Buchmeier Dirk 2179 LLG Springe M50 36 Urkunde Video
194 M 02:14:21 Deischner Thomas 2132 ASIG Wettläüfer M45 29 Urkunde Video
195 M 02:15:02 Fleer Tobias 2022 Lemgo M35 24 Urkunde Video
196 M 02:15:03 Sayildi Deniz 2189 Köln M30 22 Urkunde Video
197 M 02:15:18 Leßmann Tim Simon 2290 Phoenix Contact MHK 19 Urkunde Video
198 M 02:15:18 Oversteege Hans Hans 2213 running forever M50 37 Urkunde Video
199 M 02:15:43 Sprute Thomas 2120 Bad Pyrmont M55 21 Urkunde Video
200 M 02:16:30 Gerber Karsten 2181 Pingpank M50 38 Urkunde Video
201 M 02:16:34 Kopp Andreas 2238 Post SV-Holzminden M55 22 Urkunde Video
202 M 02:16:41 Falkowski Thomas 2102 Dick & Durstig M30 23 Urkunde Video
203 M 02:16:54 Löffler Ulrich 2173 VSSG Sudershausen M60 14 Urkunde Video
204 M 02:17:42 Leitsmann Marius 2259 Laufgruppe Hasenfuß Bad Pyrmont MHK 20 Urkunde Video
205 M 02:18:13 Merchant Michael 2054 French Roast Beef M45 30 Urkunde Video
206 M 02:18:25 Franke Robert 2285 Phoenix Contact M50 39 Urkunde Video
207 M 02:18:41 Thomas Uwe 2297 Phoenix Contact M45 31 Urkunde Video
208 M 02:18:41 Diedrich Karl-Josef 2260 Laufgruppe Hasenfuß Bad Pyrmont M60 15 Urkunde Video
209 M 02:18:47 Hanel Gerd 2202 Hannover M55 23 Urkunde Video
210 M 02:20:04 Held Christian 2287 Phoenix Contact M35 25 Urkunde Video
211 M 02:20:05 Marahrens Axel 2315 Team Debeka-Hameln M65 5 Urkunde Video
212 M 02:20:12 Hosar Waldemar 2241 LG Burg Wiedenbrück M55 24 Urkunde Video
213 M 02:20:13 Chastenier André Philippe 2333 Blomberg MHK 21 Urkunde Video
214 M 02:20:27 Pletat Marc 2246 Stadtwerke Bad Pyrmont M40 25 Urkunde Video
215 M 02:20:34 Soares Fernando 2183 SV Reelsen M50 40 Urkunde Video
216 M 02:20:49 Brinkmeier Frank 2385 Blomberger Nelkenläufer M55 25 Urkunde Video
217 M 02:21:01 Schnell Christian 2209 Horn-Bad-Meinberg M35 26 Urkunde Video
218 M 02:21:28 Marzell Daniel 2080 M35 27 Urkunde Video
219 M 02:21:34 Otto Klaus 2131 TG Keramika M70 3 Urkunde Video
220 M 02:21:48 Droste Henning 2233 Laufschule Lauenhagen M45 32 Urkunde Video
221 M 02:21:55 Kopka Florian 2196 Pmp my Pwny MHK 22 Urkunde Video
222 M 02:22:18 Harvey Dale 2365 (Regina/Kanada) M55 26 Urkunde Video
223 M 02:22:21 Andris Jaksis 2095 Paderborn M30 24 Urkunde Video
224 M 02:22:50 Gurgel Willi 2154 VL Grupenhagen M55 27 Urkunde Video
225 M 02:25:07 Lausch Ralf-Michael 2340 Stade M50 41 Urkunde Video
226 M 02:25:54 Sprenger Rouven 2296 Phoenix Contact M40 26 Urkunde Video
227 M 02:26:28 Lücke Ronald 2193 Hameln M55 28 Urkunde Video
228 M 02:26:38 Kirsch Andreas 2088 Itzehoe M60 16 Urkunde Video
229 M 02:28:45 Bee Ulli 2393 Teuto Runner M50 42 Urkunde Video
230 M 02:29:53 Neuhaus Danny 2186 Holzminden M35 28 Urkunde Video
231 M 02:30:25 Baum Roger 2349 M35 29 Urkunde Video
232 M 02:30:41 Quantmeyer Walter 2155 TSG Düderode Oldenrode M70 4 Urkunde Video
233 M 02:30:52 Rhode Roland 2003 Lilienthal M60 17 Urkunde Video
234 M 02:33:27 Deutsch Wilhelm 2383 LC92 Bad Salzuflen M75 1 Urkunde Video
235 M 02:34:23 Rosanowski Thomas 2076 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld M55 29 Urkunde Video
236 M 02:35:57 Suarez Chacon Fernando Ivan 2094 Evangelische Freikirche Lügde M45 33 Urkunde Video
237 M 02:36:24 Blume Mark 2166 Airport Runners M50 43 Urkunde Video
238 M 02:37:13 Pawlak Reiner 2049 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M50 44 Urkunde Video
239 M 02:37:17 Reschke Eckhard 2387 Grün Weiß Bad Gandersheim M65 6 Urkunde Video
240 M 02:37:56 Schulte Felix 2346 M35 30 Urkunde Video
241 M 02:38:15 Fang Hongsheng 2331 Taichung M50 45 Urkunde Video
242 M 02:38:31 Waschmann Klaus 2374 Teuto Runner M45 34 Urkunde Video
243 M 02:39:05 Hanna Marco 2197 Kinder brauchen Väter M40 27 Urkunde Video
244 M 02:42:28 Diekmann Stefan 2318 LC 92 Bad Salzuflen M45 35 Urkunde Video
245 M 02:50:00 Schneider Reiner 2101 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M50 46 Urkunde Video
246 M 02:50:23 Ebers Sven 2548 Brettorf M30 25 Urkunde Video
247 M 02:52:22 Nitzschke Tim 2044 MTV Brunonia Harlingerode MHK 23 Urkunde Video
248 M 02:56:43 Nordahl Swen 2004 Bad Pyrmont M40 28 Urkunde Video
249 M 03:07:13 Berenbrinker Timo 2369 Cafe Europa Bielefeld M30 26 Urkunde Video