Ergebnisse - Int. Bad Pyrmont Marathon 2018 - 10 km
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde Video
1 W 00:37:51 Schneider Meggie 1070 TV Lemgo WHK 1 Urkunde Video
2 W 00:42:50 Tautz Paulina 1039 Bad Salzuflen WHK 2 Urkunde Video
3 W 00:47:03 Schroeder Annett 1107 Hannover 96 W45 1 Urkunde Video
4 W 00:47:25 Ortelt Sarah 1056 Teambetty WHK 3 Urkunde Video
5 W 00:49:01 Feldmann Angela 1258 Blomberger Nelkenläufer W40 1 Urkunde Video
6 W 00:49:03 Pankraz Nelli 1196 Oerlinghausen W30 1 Urkunde Video
7 W 00:49:06 Helbig Maike 1226 Union 06 W45 2 Urkunde Video
8 W 00:50:08 Klyhina Yulia 1045 Bielefeld W45 3 Urkunde Video
9 W 00:51:35 Pflughaupt Carina 1142 Hameln WHK 4 Urkunde Video
10 W 00:52:05 Hundertmark Steffi 1080 Team Elektro Pytron W30 2 Urkunde Video
11 W 00:52:13 Dresen Muriel 1144 Hannover WHK 5 Urkunde Video
12 W 00:52:18 Stach Katrin 1036 LG Bördeläufer W35 1 Urkunde Video
13 W 00:53:03 Terra Imke 1116 Post-SV Holzminden W30 3 Urkunde Video
14 W 00:53:12 Portwig Jennifer 1062 Goslar W40 2 Urkunde Video
15 W 00:53:47 Schäfer Anika 1141 Laufgruppe Hasenfuß W35 2 Urkunde Video
16 W 00:54:29 Wehmeier Nadine 1213 BSC Hameln W30 4 Urkunde Video
17 W 00:54:42 Strube Sylvia 1153 Judo Club Halle W55 1 Urkunde Video
18 W 00:55:17 Stephan Alexandra 1245 (Korbach) W35 3 Urkunde Video
19 W 00:55:52 Buschmann Anita 1205 Bad Sassendorf W50 1 Urkunde Video
20 W 00:55:54 Buschmann Doris 1229 Bielefeld W50 2 Urkunde Video
21 W 00:55:54 Hagelstein Vanessa 1088 TSG Emmerthal WHK 6 Urkunde Video
22 W 00:56:18 Dobrzanski Franziska 1165 Phoenix Contact W30 5 Urkunde Video
23 W 00:56:40 Depping Ute 1093 Extertal W50 3 Urkunde Video
24 W 00:56:40 Diekmann Anja 1217 LC 92 Bad Salzuflen W45 4 Urkunde Video
25 W 00:57:07 Küchler Birgit 1060 TSC Fischbeck W45 5 Urkunde Video
26 W 00:58:13 Bruschek Gerlind 1050 LG Bördeläufer W50 4 Urkunde Video
27 W 00:58:18 Barking Susanne 1392 Laufspass SW Sende W45 6 Urkunde Video
28 W 00:58:25 Tondock Christa 1159 TG-Northeim W60 1 Urkunde Video
29 W 00:58:34 Pohl Nadine 1114 LG Bördeläufer W35 4 Urkunde Video
30 W 00:58:44 Helmer Monika 1126 TSV Bentrup Loßbruch W45 7 Urkunde Video
31 W 00:59:26 Martens Monika 1128 W60 2 Urkunde Video
32 W 00:59:32 Krautheimer Angelika 1155 artivaATHLETIX W40 3 Urkunde Video
33 W 00:59:49 Böker Svantje 1393 Bad Pyrmont WHK 7 Urkunde Video
34 W 01:02:29 Dettmer Friederike 1099 LLG Springe W35 5 Urkunde Video
35 W 01:02:58 Müller Gisela 1249 MTV Bad Pyrmont W65 1 Urkunde Video
36 W 01:03:05 Teittinen Lilli 1008 Espoo W40 4 Urkunde Video
37 W 01:03:06 Gömann Maja 1149 Verein Altendorfer Schützen WHK 8 Urkunde Video
38 W 01:04:57 Keil Kerstin 1095 Erkrath W55 2 Urkunde Video
39 W 01:05:49 Hacker Elke 1051 TuS 08 Lintorf W65 2 Urkunde Video
40 W 01:06:01 Gördes Beatix 1085 LG TuS Lügde W50 5 Urkunde Video
41 W 01:06:38 Lössner Silke 1057 TuS 08 Lintorf W45 8 Urkunde Video
42 W 01:06:42 Siemers Frauke 1011 Bruchhausen-Vilsen WHK 9 Urkunde Video
43 W 01:06:59 Harms Tina 1147 WHK 10 Urkunde Video
44 W 01:07:06 Weiss Christina 1151 Laufgruppe Hasenfuß Bad Pyrmont W50 6 Urkunde Video
45 W 01:09:05 Dreyer Nicole 1243 Team Lohmann-Wohnideen W40 5 Urkunde Video
46 W 01:09:30 Lindhorst-Gömann Annette 1131 Verein Altendorfer Schützen W55 3 Urkunde Video
47 W 01:11:48 Buhr Annika 1216 Osnabrück WHK 11 Urkunde Video
48 W 01:12:09 Ostehr Martina 1086 LG Bördeläufer W60 3 Urkunde Video
49 W 01:12:09 Silke Kristin 1053 LG Bördläufer W50 7 Urkunde Video
50 W 01:12:09 Kühnel Gabriela 1037 LG Bördeläufer W55 4 Urkunde Video
51 W 01:14:54 Schmidt Sandra 1222 Bergheim WHK 12 Urkunde Video
52 W 01:17:35 Grävenstein Claudia 1043 TuS 08 Lintorf W50 8 Urkunde Video
1 M 00:34:03 Sansar Elias 1256 LG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen e.V. M35 1 Urkunde Video
2 M 00:36:53 Tertünte Björn 1106 Ayyo Team Essen M45 1 Urkunde Video
3 M 00:37:19 Dresen Fabio 1219 LG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen MHK 1 Urkunde Video
4 M 00:37:45 Gerwig Florian 1212 Braunschweig MHK 2 Urkunde Video
5 M 00:39:08 Böger Frank 1124 Luhdener SV M50 1 Urkunde Video
6 M 00:41:39 Kerkloh Karsten 1199 Lügde M35 2 Urkunde Video
7 M 00:41:44 Frömberg Bernd 1130 Barsinghausen läuft M35 3 Urkunde Video
8 M 00:42:12 Klyhin Maksym 1046 Bielefeld MJ U18 1 Urkunde Video
9 M 00:42:17 Penner Franz Ruben 1178 Phoenix Contact M30 1 Urkunde Video
10 M 00:43:23 Schubert Tim 1067 Reha-Zentrum Bad Pyrmont MJ U20 1 Urkunde Video
11 M 00:43:48 Köberle Tobi 1239 TC Bad Pyrmont M45 2 Urkunde Video
12 M 00:43:59 Meene Florian 1175 Phoenix Contact M35 4 Urkunde Video
13 M 00:44:21 Sanner Ron Lennard 1157 Detmold MJ U20 2 Urkunde Video
14 M 00:44:58 Mokonen Efraem 1102 LLG Springe MHK 3 Urkunde Video
15 M 00:45:01 Blankemeyer Sebastian 1235 Hannover M30 2 Urkunde Video
16 M 00:45:20 Sandin Carsten 1097 LLG Springe M45 3 Urkunde Video
17 M 00:45:30 Ibrahim Ehab 1113 Bad Pyrmont M30 3 Urkunde Video
18 M 00:45:41 Diekmann Andreas 1164 Phoenix Contact M40 1 Urkunde Video
19 M 00:45:42 Sansar Derbas 1158 Detmold M40 2 Urkunde Video
20 M 00:45:46 Viotto Martin 1262 LGTus Lügde M50 2 Urkunde Video
21 M 00:46:03 Hagemann Martin 1118 Run\'o'holiker M30 4 Urkunde Video
22 M 00:46:04 Özbek Kemal 1253 TSG Emmerthal M50 3 Urkunde Video
23 M 00:46:06 Ahlers Rouven 1063 run\'o'holiker M30 5 Urkunde Video
24 M 00:46:11 Lialiukhin Serhii 1089 M45 4 Urkunde Video
25 M 00:46:25 Klöpper Markus 1203 Hameln M45 5 Urkunde Video
26 M 00:46:55 Janetzko Julian 1400 Hamburg M30 6 Urkunde Video
27 M 00:47:10 Weingardt Steffen 1138 Waterloo Wombats M40 3 Urkunde Video
28 M 00:47:34 Kröling Dirk 1154 Eichwalde M55 1 Urkunde Video
29 M 00:47:49 Schurbert Ingo 1145 Twistringen M40 4 Urkunde Video
30 M 00:47:49 Gensch Martin 1194 Fachcenter Weber M35 5 Urkunde Video
31 M 00:47:55 Rehm Hagen 1135 SV Pyrmonter Bergdörfer M55 2 Urkunde Video
32 M 00:48:18 Kuhlmann Volker 1198 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M45 6 Urkunde Video
33 M 00:48:27 Reinack Axel 1207 Garbsen M35 6 Urkunde Video
34 M 00:48:34 Brandstetter Florian 1218 Bad Pyrmont M40 5 Urkunde Video
35 M 00:48:41 Habarov Artem 1087 Kids&Friends Stiftung M30 7 Urkunde Video
36 M 00:48:43 Luttmann Marco 1201 Steinheim M35 7 Urkunde Video
37 M 00:48:45 Krieter Thomas 1109 LG Oerlinghausen MHK 4 Urkunde Video
38 M 00:49:12 Syring Robin 1103 LLG Springe MJ U20 3 Urkunde Video
39 M 00:49:17 Schuklies Björn 1123 Hannover M40 6 Urkunde Video
40 M 00:49:36 Kurde Marvin 1174 Phoenix Contact M30 8 Urkunde Video
41 M 00:49:49 Müller Arne 1117 Run\'o'holiker M30 9 Urkunde Video
42 M 00:49:54 Hinzmann Frank 1059 ESV Eintracht Hameln M50 4 Urkunde Video
43 M 00:49:57 Portwig Ansgo 1061 Goslar M65 1 Urkunde Video
44 M 00:50:06 Weiss Andre 1120 Run´o´holiker M30 10 Urkunde Video
45 M 00:50:07 Pfennig Sven 1237 Seelze M30 11 Urkunde Video
46 M 00:50:36 Stoll Timo 1183 Phoenix Contact MHK 5 Urkunde Video
47 M 00:50:44 Meier Michael 1193 Fachcenter Weber M35 8 Urkunde Video
48 M 00:50:44 Zeidis Andreas 1263 TG Ennigloh Bünde M55 3 Urkunde Video
49 M 00:50:49 Schlichte Florian 1254 MTV Bad Pyrmont M35 9 Urkunde Video
50 M 00:50:52 Sprute Karsten 1204 Teltow M50 5 Urkunde Video
51 M 00:51:05 Hillert Wolfgang 1247 Pyrmonter Bergdörfer M55 4 Urkunde Video
52 M 00:51:11 Pelz Richard 1188 TuS Bad Pyrmont M40 7 Urkunde Video
53 M 00:51:16 Weßolek Enrico 1228 sportTRENDUltralaufteam Braunschwei M50 6 Urkunde Video
54 M 00:51:18 Grove Justus 1264 (Lügde) MHK 6 Urkunde Video
55 M 00:51:26 Syring Marco 1394 LLG Springe M45 7 Urkunde Video
56 M 00:51:26 Dannheim Martin 1133 Run\'o'holiker MHK 7 Urkunde Video
57 M 00:51:27 Kantzoglou Babis 1074 Team Elektro Pytron M50 7 Urkunde Video
58 M 00:51:30 Hahne Jörg 1257 keiner M35 10 Urkunde Video
59 M 00:51:37 Budde Matthias 1195 MNGE M45 8 Urkunde Video
60 M 00:51:46 Kücking Simon 1152 MTV Bad Pyrmont MJ U20 4 Urkunde Video
61 M 00:51:49 Aich Sebastian 1161 Phoenix Contact M35 11 Urkunde Video
62 M 00:52:07 Maiser Marcus 1260 MTV Bad Pyrmont M40 8 Urkunde Video
63 M 00:52:36 Hofmann Lutz 1058 Arminia Ochtrup M35 12 Urkunde Video
64 M 00:52:50 Wöltje Dirk 1261 Großenberg M45 9 Urkunde Video
65 M 00:52:54 Fietkau Uwe 1220 TV Jahn Schneverdingen M60 1 Urkunde Video
66 M 00:52:56 Lott Moritz 1223 Hessisch Oldendorf M30 12 Urkunde Video
67 M 00:53:00 Hölscher Edgar 1129 Waterloo Wombats M50 8 Urkunde Video
68 M 00:53:10 Stichweh Thomas 1192 Fachcenter Weber M55 5 Urkunde Video
69 M 00:53:13 Stamm Matthias 1105 LLG Springe M40 9 Urkunde Video
70 M 00:53:20 Otten Heinz-Jürgen 1177 Phoenix Contact M60 2 Urkunde Video
71 M 00:53:23 Schuklies Frank 1208 M45 10 Urkunde Video
72 M 00:53:31 Wenneker Tobias 1023 Aerzen M30 13 Urkunde Video
73 M 00:53:37 Einsiedel Jens 1166 Phoenix Contact M45 11 Urkunde Video
74 M 00:53:42 Dünow Hans-Peter 1250 (Kavelstorf) M55 6 Urkunde Video
75 M 00:53:45 Taube Ingo 1115 Post-SV Holzminden M40 10 Urkunde Video
76 M 00:53:46 Vinnakota Sandeep 1185 Phoenix Contact MHK 8 Urkunde Video
77 M 00:53:49 Schubert Peter 1127 DSC Kilometerfresser Melle M60 3 Urkunde Video
78 M 00:53:54 Gehlen Martin 1395 Niedersächsisches Staatsbad Pyrmont M40 11 Urkunde Video
79 M 00:53:54 Timm Marcel 1265 MTV Bad Pyrmont MHK 9 Urkunde Video
80 M 00:54:05 Schmidt Wolfgang 1090 Bielefeld M50 9 Urkunde Video
81 M 00:54:07 Maiser Alexander 1255 MTV Bad Pyrmont M50 10 Urkunde Video
82 M 00:54:12 Matz Klaus 1248 SC Inter Holzhausen M45 12 Urkunde Video
83 M 00:54:19 Wiedall Tobias 1240 Gütersloh M35 13 Urkunde Video
84 M 00:54:20 Rink Jürgen 1224 Sonntagsläufer M60 4 Urkunde Video
85 M 00:54:37 Schrell Marko 1189 TuS Bad Pyrmont M40 12 Urkunde Video
86 M 00:54:44 Ohms Christopher 1233 Ideal Fitness Center GmbH MHK 10 Urkunde Video
87 M 00:54:44 Rieke Kai 1231 Ideal Fitness Center GmbH M50 11 Urkunde Video
88 M 00:54:44 Richard Fabien 1230 Ideal Fitness Center GmbH M35 14 Urkunde Video
89 M 00:54:44 Husmann Georg 1232 Ideal Fitness Center GmbH M55 7 Urkunde Video
90 M 00:55:13 Tondock Günter 1160 TG-Northeim M65 2 Urkunde Video
91 M 00:55:29 Sansar Erkan 1180 Phoenix Contact M35 15 Urkunde Video
92 M 00:55:30 Jonca Michael 1168 Phoenix Contact M45 13 Urkunde Video
93 M 00:55:34 Dr. Kunz Alexander 1266 (Lügde) M40 13 Urkunde Video
94 M 00:55:38 Stolte Robert 1096 TSV Hochdahl MHK 11 Urkunde Video
95 M 00:55:46 Just Christoph 1009 Bodenwerder M35 16 Urkunde Video
96 M 00:55:46 Kelhorn Paul 1172 Phoenix Contact M35 17 Urkunde Video
97 M 00:55:53 Schreiber Sören 1007 Bergen M30 14 Urkunde Video
98 M 00:56:11 Borchardt Jörg 1214 1.FSC Schwarmstedt M45 14 Urkunde Video
99 M 00:56:17 Grewe Thomas 1167 Phoenix Contact M30 15 Urkunde Video
100 M 00:56:18 Schenkstedt Stefan 1182 Phoenix Contact M30 16 Urkunde Video
101 M 00:57:09 Schaffer Thomas 1181 Phoenix Contact M50 12 Urkunde Video
102 M 00:57:12 Bent Roland 1399 Phoenix Contact M60 5 Urkunde Video
103 M 00:57:14 Bettels Gregor 1191 ESV Eintracht Hameln M55 8 Urkunde Video
104 M 00:57:16 Vogel Bastian 1003 TSV Dohnsen MHK 12 Urkunde Video
105 M 00:57:16 Teubner Michael 1190 Hameln M40 14 Urkunde Video
106 M 00:57:20 Jungblut Frank 1170 Phoenix Contact M55 9 Urkunde Video
107 M 00:57:32 Brathering Mario 1156 artivaATHLETIX M40 15 Urkunde Video
108 M 00:57:41 Pommer Phillip 1075 Team Elektro Pytron MHK 13 Urkunde Video
109 M 00:57:41 Walloch Carsten 1197 Hamburg M50 13 Urkunde Video
110 M 00:58:16 Stillich Alexander 1143 Emmerthal MHK 14 Urkunde Video
111 M 00:58:21 Kröß Jörg 1108 Lauftreff Feierabend Einbeck M55 10 Urkunde Video
112 M 00:58:23 Wallus Julien Steven Jeffrey 1020 M30 17 Urkunde Video
113 M 00:58:25 Müller Tobias 1017 M30 18 Urkunde Video
114 M 00:58:25 Baumann Oliver 1013 M35 18 Urkunde Video
115 M 00:58:26 Niklas Andrè 1019 M40 16 Urkunde Video
116 M 00:58:26 Wallus Kevin Manuel 1015 M30 19 Urkunde Video
117 M 00:58:27 Remtisch Jonas 1016 M30 20 Urkunde Video
118 M 00:58:34 Becher Bernhard 1209 M35 19 Urkunde Video
119 M 00:58:40 Hundertmark Fritz 1078 Team Elektro Pytron M60 6 Urkunde Video
120 M 00:58:48 Günther Bastian 1132 Lügde MHK 15 Urkunde Video
121 M 00:58:50 Wieland Michael 1246 Weserbergland Runner M45 15 Urkunde Video
122 M 00:58:53 Hacker Johann 1052 TuS 08 Lintorf M65 3 Urkunde Video
123 M 00:58:55 Jacobsen Olaf 1032 Hiddenhausen M45 16 Urkunde Video
124 M 00:58:55 Haubold Jörg 1002 Racebooker M50 14 Urkunde Video
125 M 00:59:45 Jöstingmeier Norbert 1169 Phoenix Contact M55 11 Urkunde Video
126 M 00:59:49 Reckemeyer Maik 1076 Team Elektro Pytron MJ U20 5 Urkunde Video
127 M 01:00:18 Reinhardt Frank 1206 Weilerswist M50 15 Urkunde Video
128 M 01:00:21 Maicher David 1049 Berlin M30 21 Urkunde Video
129 M 01:00:38 Köthe Reiner 1073 LG Burg Wiedenbrück M55 12 Urkunde Video
130 M 01:00:57 Hensel Bastian 1251 TB Hilligsfeld M40 17 Urkunde Video
131 M 01:01:11 Rettschlag Dirk 1210 Garbsen M50 16 Urkunde Video
132 M 01:01:50 Leitsmann Reiner 1398 Niedersächsisches Staatsbad Pyrmont M60 7 Urkunde Video
133 M 01:02:55 Polack Jonah 1071 TSG Düderode Oldenrode MHK 16 Urkunde Video
134 M 01:03:56 Wolny Markus 1227 Melle M35 20 Urkunde Video
135 M 01:04:38 Kröger Lars 1084 Team Elektro Pytron MHK 17 Urkunde Video
136 M 01:05:37 Drücker Ralf 1146 Lauftreff Feierabend Einbeck M50 17 Urkunde Video
137 M 01:05:40 Kühnel Michael 1038 LG Bördeläufer M55 13 Urkunde Video
138 M 01:05:58 Drewes Thomas 1242 (Langenhagen) M40 18 Urkunde Video
139 M 01:06:06 Danelia Nodar 1252 (Bad Pyrmont) M70 1 Urkunde Video
140 M 01:06:18 Bremer Marvin 1136 Stadtwerke Bad Pyrmont MHK 18 Urkunde Video
141 M 01:06:42 Siemers Hanno 1012 Bruchhausen-Vilsen M30 22 Urkunde Video
142 M 01:07:02 Engelhard Sven 1234 Gütersloh M50 18 Urkunde Video
143 M 01:07:33 Jakovljevic Milan 1112 Bad Pyrmont M30 23 Urkunde Video
144 M 01:07:33 Pawar Yogesh 1111 Hessisch Oldendorf M35 21 Urkunde Video
145 M 01:07:37 Lüningschrör Dietmar 1072 LG Burg Wiedenbrück M55 14 Urkunde Video
146 M 01:08:07 Kleine Kevin 1035 Bad Pyrmont MJ U18 2 Urkunde Video
147 M 01:09:17 Müller Engelbert 1236 TSV Warzen M80 1 Urkunde Video
148 M 01:11:48 Reinhardt Marcel 1215 Osnabrück MHK 19 Urkunde Video
149 M 01:12:10 Silke Bodo 1054 LG Bördläufer M50 19 Urkunde Video
150 M 01:14:54 Schmidt Martin 1221 Bergheim MHK 20 Urkunde Video
151 M 01:15:00 Bornemann Thomas 1094 THB - SCK M55 15 Urkunde Video
152 M 01:25:16 Jaron Nico 1077 Team Elektro Pytron MHK 21 Urkunde Video
153 M 01:25:20 Marx Fabian 1081 Team Elektro Pytron MHK 22 Urkunde Video
154 M 01:25:32 Meier Kevin 1079 Team Elektro Pytron MJ U18 3 Urkunde Video
155 M 01:28:32 Kipp Udo 1259 Boxverein Soest M75 1 Urkunde Video