Ergebnisse - Int. Bad Pyrmont Marathon 2018 - 5 km
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde Video
1 W 00:20:49 Metz Sarah 5247 VfB Salzkotten W40 1 Urkunde Video
2 W 00:20:52 Jesse Leonie 5104 TV Lemgo WJ U16 1 Urkunde Video
3 W 00:21:53 Scheidemann Larissa 5030 RunArtist Holzminden W35 1 Urkunde Video
4 W 00:24:02 Ströning Ann-Christin 5135 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld WJ U18 1 Urkunde Video
5 W 00:25:14 Evert Silvia 5068 Phoenix Contact Electronics W35 2 Urkunde Video
6 W 00:25:30 Kaschura Stella 5002 RunArtist Holzminden W30 1 Urkunde Video
7 W 00:26:07 Ackermann Meike 5099 ESV Büchen W45 1 Urkunde Video
8 W 00:26:21 Bültmann Ronja 5248 LG TuS Lügde WHK 1 Urkunde Video
9 W 00:27:03 Klass Stine 5129 (Bad Pyrmont) WHK 2 Urkunde Video
10 W 00:27:56 Küchler Birgit 5011 TSC Fischbeck W45 2 Urkunde Video
11 W 00:28:01 Engelke Esther 5070 Lage WHK 3 Urkunde Video
12 W 00:28:15 Reuter Anja 5024 Lengerich W50 1 Urkunde Video
13 W 00:28:39 Wiekenberg Annika 5133 MTV Bad Pyrmont W30 2 Urkunde Video
14 W 00:29:15 Stach Nina 5022 LG Bördeläufer WK U10 1 Urkunde Video
15 W 00:29:46 Pahl-Teker Sabrina 5111 Flinke Fräuleins W35 3 Urkunde Video
16 W 00:30:51 Steffens Sarah 5036 SC Borchen WJ U14 1 Urkunde Video
17 W 00:31:05 Ringe Marion 5016 W55 1 Urkunde Video
18 W 00:31:26 Baxmann Melanie 5048 TSV Warzen W45 3 Urkunde Video
19 W 00:31:31 Elger Julia 5017 W30 3 Urkunde Video
20 W 00:31:45 Tegtmeier Jennifer 5127 Team Lohmann-Wohnideen W40 2 Urkunde Video
21 W 00:31:57 Koch-Banholzer Eva 5097 kein Verein W40 3 Urkunde Video
22 W 00:31:59 Leweke Silke 5109 Phoenix Contact W45 4 Urkunde Video
23 W 00:32:56 Kohn Romina 5112 Bad Münder W30 4 Urkunde Video
24 W 00:34:11 Stamm Jana 5054 LLG Springe W40 4 Urkunde Video
25 W 00:34:26 Rau Stephanie 5057 Hameln W40 5 Urkunde Video
26 W 00:34:36 Lohmann Sandra 5126 Team Lohmann-Wohnideen W35 4 Urkunde Video
27 W 00:34:37 Neumann Monika 5136 Karate Dojo Hameln W35 5 Urkunde Video
28 W 00:34:49 Meier Jasmin 5100 Fachcenter Weber W35 6 Urkunde Video
29 W 00:35:10 Hölscher Anke 5058 Aerzen W50 2 Urkunde Video
30 W 00:35:18 Schneider Heidemarie 5137 MTV 48 Hildesheim W65 1 Urkunde Video
31 W 00:35:19 Vorköper Lyn 5064 TV Deutsche Eiche Holzminden WK U12 1 Urkunde Video
32 W 00:35:20 Vorköper Dörte 5042 Reha-Zentrum Bad Pyrmont W35 7 Urkunde Video
33 W 00:36:13 Jansen Stefanie 5043 TSG Düderode Oldenrode WHK 4 Urkunde Video
34 W 00:36:39 Schäfer Laura 5116 1. Karate Dojo Hameln WHK 5 Urkunde Video
35 W 00:36:47 Olze Katharina 5050 Duderstadt W30 5 Urkunde Video
36 W 00:37:08 Buchmeier Leonie 5052 LLG Springe WJ U18 2 Urkunde Video
37 W 00:37:38 Von Holt Melina 5039 W30 6 Urkunde Video
38 W 00:39:34 Klass Andrea 5128 (Bad Pyrmont) W50 3 Urkunde Video
39 W 00:39:44 Steffens Michaela 5035 SC Borchen W40 6 Urkunde Video
40 W 00:41:16 Reus Monika 5139 keiner W35 8 Urkunde Video
41 W 00:42:23 Biegale Denise 5083 Phoenix Contact WHK 6 Urkunde Video
42 W 00:42:37 Kassebeer Antje 5131 LFL Lüchtringen W60 1 Urkunde Video
43 W 00:55:05 Keitel Catarina 5114 SG Airbus Hamburg W35 9 Urkunde Video
1 M 00:17:26 Sansar Elias 5091 Phoenix Contact M35 1 Urkunde Video
2 M 00:17:42 Kaschura Jan 5001 RunArtist Holzminden M30 1 Urkunde Video
3 M 00:18:50 Tabert Philipp 5105 VfL Eintracht Hannover MJ U18 1 Urkunde Video
4 M 00:20:40 Klein Stefan 5107 Phoenix Contact M35 2 Urkunde Video
5 M 00:21:01 Mußmann Kai 5096 ESV Eintracht Hameln M50 1 Urkunde Video
6 M 00:22:45 Pollok Peter 5026 VT Rinteln M55 1 Urkunde Video
7 M 00:22:56 Manetzki Thomas 5085 Phoenix Contact M40 1 Urkunde Video
8 M 00:23:07 Barnstaple Paul 5025 Tanzmeister M55 2 Urkunde Video
9 M 00:23:17 Badorrek Niels 5063 SV Heinum M40 2 Urkunde Video
10 M 00:23:30 Knochenhauer Ronny 5031 RunArtist Holzminden M35 3 Urkunde Video
11 M 00:23:30 Löffelsend Björn 5102 RunArtist Holzminden M35 4 Urkunde Video
12 M 00:23:56 Löwen Eduard 5110 Phoenix Contact M35 5 Urkunde Video
13 M 00:24:24 Ulitin Alexander 5093 Phoenix Contact M30 2 Urkunde Video
14 M 00:24:33 Heisler Thilo 5130 Phoenix Contact M40 3 Urkunde Video
15 M 00:25:14 Steinbrenner Robin 5071 Phoenix Contact Electronics M40 4 Urkunde Video
16 M 00:25:17 Herzke Bernd 5072 SV Heinum M60 1 Urkunde Video
17 M 00:25:28 Helbig Burkhard 5067 ESV Eintracht Hameln M60 2 Urkunde Video
18 M 00:27:31 Kleinheinz Michael 5047 T.D.M.-Sportteam Sarstedt M35 6 Urkunde Video
19 M 00:27:48 Weßolek Finn-Luca 5121 sportTRENDUltralaufteam Braunschwei MK U12 1 Urkunde Video
20 M 00:28:01 Kastrup Tobias 5069 Leopoldshöhe M30 3 Urkunde Video
21 M 00:28:11 Pfaff Alexander 5081 Stiftung Wadentest MHK 1 Urkunde Video
22 M 00:28:11 Olze Manuel 5103 Coppenbrügge MHK 2 Urkunde Video
23 M 00:28:12 Zelmer Paul 5094 Phoenix Contact M35 7 Urkunde Video
24 M 00:28:13 Bergmann Burkhard 5106 Hamelner Tennisclub M60 3 Urkunde Video
25 M 00:28:18 Schrader Frank 5053 LLG Springe M50 2 Urkunde Video
26 M 00:28:29 Pettig Bernd 5080 Bad Pyrmont M45 1 Urkunde Video
27 M 00:28:29 Bruschek Robin 5038 LG Bördeläufer MK U12 2 Urkunde Video
28 M 00:28:32 Käppler Klaus 5075 Bad Pyrmonter Mineral-und Heilquell M50 3 Urkunde Video
29 M 00:28:46 Ackermann Stefan 5098 ESV Büchen M50 4 Urkunde Video
30 M 00:28:50 Schuchert Ralf 5015 M50 5 Urkunde Video
31 M 00:28:56 Rüsenberg Edgar 5077 LG TuS Lügde M55 3 Urkunde Video
32 M 00:29:02 Schulte Sebastian 5118 1. Karate Dojo Hameln MHK 3 Urkunde Video
33 M 00:29:08 Fischer Peter 5006 Ingeborg Verlag läuft M60 4 Urkunde Video
34 M 00:30:03 Klimke Richard 5113 Tuspo Bad Münder M65 1 Urkunde Video
35 M 00:30:07 Lampe Manfred 5009 Ovelgönne M65 2 Urkunde Video
36 M 00:30:36 Vorköper Kim 5065 TV Deutsche Eiche Holzminden MK U10 1 Urkunde Video
37 M 00:30:56 Behling Bernd 5249 Phoenix Contact M60 5 Urkunde Video
38 M 00:31:11 Bohmhauer Werner 5132 Schalke 04 M55 4 Urkunde Video
39 M 00:31:24 Köhler Pascal 5084 Phoenix Contact MHK 4 Urkunde Video
40 M 00:31:51 Kühne Heinz-Joachim 5108 Phoenix Contact M60 6 Urkunde Video
41 M 00:31:55 Oakley Richard 5089 Phoenix Contact M50 6 Urkunde Video
42 M 00:32:20 Rumpel Mike 5061 Reha-Zentrum Bad Pyrmont M45 2 Urkunde Video
43 M 00:32:20 Rumpel Matti 5062 Reha-Zentrum Bad Pyrmont MJ U14 1 Urkunde Video
44 M 00:32:35 Meese Hans-Jürgen 5120 LLG Springe M60 7 Urkunde Video
45 M 00:32:47 Fischer Wilfried 5049 TSV-Warzen M80 1 Urkunde Video
46 M 00:32:54 Ebert Richard 5250 LLG Springe M65 3 Urkunde Video
47 M 00:33:04 Töberg Jan-Philipp 1184 Phoenix Contact MHK 5 Urkunde Video
48 M 00:33:12 Bock Gert 5032 Korbach M70 1 Urkunde Video
49 M 00:33:15 Jordan Michael 5019 TwinFit Aerzen M55 5 Urkunde Video
50 M 00:33:24 Hesse-von Holt Jan 5040 M30 4 Urkunde Video
51 M 00:34:33 Schulte Jürgen 5117 1. Karate Dojo Hameln M60 8 Urkunde Video
52 M 00:34:43 Schmidt Ralf 5119 1. Karate Dojo Hameln M50 7 Urkunde Video
53 M 00:34:45 Engel Erik 2353 ASC M35 8 Urkunde Video
54 M 00:34:46 Fischer Maik 5246 Niedersächsisches Staatsbad Pyrmont M45 3 Urkunde Video
55 M 00:34:47 Rädecker Ingo 5115 1. Karate Dojo Hameln M40 5 Urkunde Video
56 M 00:35:13 Schlingheider Rainer 5092 Phoenix Contact M60 9 Urkunde Video
57 M 00:35:30 Schulze Ulrich 5134 (Hameln) M65 4 Urkunde Video
58 M 00:35:52 Busch Wolfgang 5066 Der schnaufende Düsseldorfer M55 6 Urkunde Video
59 M 00:36:05 Mehnert Carsten 5051 LLG Springe M50 8 Urkunde Video
60 M 00:36:05 Bradler Andreas 5056 SV Kükenbruch M55 7 Urkunde Video
61 M 00:36:17 Krückeberg Rüdiger 5055 RRC Rockin Rats Hameln M50 9 Urkunde Video
62 M 00:39:44 Steffens Kai 5034 SC Borchen M40 6 Urkunde Video
63 M 00:40:09 Munnamgi Nagi Reddy 5087 Phoenix Contact M30 5 Urkunde Video
64 M 00:41:16 Meyer-Reus Steffen 5138 keiner M35 9 Urkunde Video
65 M 00:42:23 Babezki Robert 5082 Phoenix Contact MHK 6 Urkunde Video
66 M 00:42:28 Kölln Bernd 5023 Hamburg M70 2 Urkunde Video