Ergebnisse - Nachtlauf Bergneustadt 2017 - 6,2 km
Platz Zeit M/W Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 00:27:24.8 W Dziallas Franziska 222 TV Hackenberg WJ U20 1 Urkunde
2 00:27:41.5 W Sack Celina 80 TV Kleinwiedenest WJ U20 2 Urkunde
3 00:29:50.1 W Karthäuser Anja 243 TuS 06 Waldbröl W45 1 Urkunde
4 00:33:15.1 W Schreyer-Vogt Henrike 419 Michaela läuft ... W55 1 Urkunde
5 00:34:46.8 W Markus Helena 260 Metalsa Automotive GmbH W30 1 Urkunde
6 00:35:50.3 W Heinrich Fabienne 208 Christen aus Bergneustadt WJ U20 3 Urkunde
7 00:36:21.7 W Mießner Susanne 360 TuS Othetal W35 1 Urkunde
8 00:38:35.3 W Uszkurat Marina 209 Christen aus Bergneustadt WJ U18 1 Urkunde
9 00:38:39.1 W Büscher Nele-Hannah 392 Laufbrigade Oberberg WJ U18 2 Urkunde
10 00:39:56.4 W Hamann Tanja 8143 Engelskirchen W35 2 Urkunde
11 00:40:21.3 W Batt Ricarda 74 Löschzug Bergneustadt W30 2 Urkunde
12 00:40:57.6 W Nierstenhöfer Julia 202 Christen aus Bergneustadt WJ U20 4 Urkunde
13 00:41:27.5 W Huster Carolin 261 Metalsa Automotive GmbH W 1 Urkunde
14 00:43:13.7 W Zimmerling Anke 174 DESA Pflegeeinrichtungen GmbH W40 1 Urkunde
1 00:22:55.2 M Glatz Richard 8144 LG Gummersbach M40 1 Urkunde
2 00:23:11.3 M Prochhagen Yannis 9076 TV Hülsenbusch MJ U20 1 Urkunde
3 00:23:50.6 M Niemann Christoph 463 LG Gummersbach M45 1 Urkunde
4 00:24:19.4 M Schmidt Björn 9078 Wüllenweber-Gymnasium M 1 Urkunde
5 00:24:24.1 M Hess Dima 8139 Reichshof M40 2 Urkunde
6 00:24:39.6 M Foerster Tim 361 TV Bergneustadt MJ U18 1 Urkunde
7 00:24:52.4 M Perisic Sasa 460 Smile M50 1 Urkunde
8 00:25:09.9 M Pausch Michael 9070 Bergneustadt M45 2 Urkunde
9 00:25:17.4 M Breiderhoff Christian 153 MTF Technik Hardy Schürfeld GmbH & MJ U20 2 Urkunde
10 00:25:45.1 M Nierstenhöfer David 205 Christen aus Bergneustadt MJ U20 3 Urkunde
11 00:26:01.8 M Heinrich Leonard 207 Christen aus Bergneustadt M 2 Urkunde
12 00:26:12.1 M Nierstenhöfer Emanuel 203 Christen aus Bergneustadt MJ U16 1 Urkunde
13 00:26:43.8 M Mieskes Kurt 235 MGV Oberbantenberg M55 1 Urkunde
14 00:27:39.9 M Zimmermann Nik 151 Realschule Bergneustadt MJ U16 2 Urkunde
15 00:27:48.5 M Baumhof Florian 358 TuS Othetal MJ U18 2 Urkunde
16 00:27:49.5 M Dietrich Samuel 212 Christen aus Bergneustadt MJ U20 4 Urkunde
17 00:28:41.2 M Amaniel Medhanie 8141 Bergneustadt M 3 Urkunde
18 00:28:43.5 M Schalenbach Michael 8135 TV Hackenberg M50 2 Urkunde
19 00:28:58.4 M Nierstenhöfer Adrian 204 Christen aus Bergneustadt MJ U18 3 Urkunde
20 00:29:02.9 M Lemmer Maximilian 210 Christen aus Bergneustadt MJ U20 5 Urkunde
21 00:29:04.4 M Mayer Nils 405 TV Bergneustadt M 4 Urkunde
22 00:29:05.5 M Raymund Sebastian 404 TV Bergneustadt M 5 Urkunde
23 00:29:12.3 M Stolz Michael 173 DESA Pflegeeinrichtungen GmbH M35 1 Urkunde
24 00:29:17.1 M Vogel Bastian 91 PWM GmbH & Co. KG M30 1 Urkunde
25 00:29:24.2 M Szepansky Karl 8138 LG Gummersbach M50 3 Urkunde
26 00:29:49.2 M Burmeister Freddi 413 TV Bergneustadt M30 2 Urkunde
27 00:29:49.4 M König Jakob 403 TV Bergneustadt M 6 Urkunde
28 00:29:56.6 M Uellner Maik 161 MTF Technik Hardy Schürfeld GmbH & M 7 Urkunde
29 00:30:01.6 M Magdzack Holger 412 TV Bergneustadt M35 2 Urkunde
30 00:30:08.1 M Niemann Andreas 8140 LG Gummersbach M50 4 Urkunde
31 00:30:48.2 M Schymura Zenon 244 Bergneustadt M50 5 Urkunde
32 00:30:51.4 M Hermann Dennis 411 TV Bergneustadt M30 3 Urkunde
33 00:30:52.5 M Engels Eike Jan 155 MTF Technik Hardy Schürfeld GmbH & M 8 Urkunde
34 00:31:06.6 M Hoseus Kai 230 Stadt Bergneustadt M45 3 Urkunde
35 00:31:25.8 M Schattner Ilja 159 MTF Technik Hardy Schürfeld GmbH & M30 4 Urkunde
36 00:31:34.3 M Bremicker Jörg 8121 Laufbrigade - Oberberg M40 3 Urkunde
37 00:32:10.2 M Schäfer Patrick 8133 LG Gummersbach M45 4 Urkunde
38 00:32:12.6 M Rother Jürgen 263 Metalsa Automotive GmbH M45 5 Urkunde
39 00:32:29.2 M Franzel Jörg 179 Reservistenkameradschaft Bergneusta M55 2 Urkunde
40 00:32:38.7 M Heinrich Marcel 206 Christen aus Bergneustadt M 9 Urkunde
41 00:32:42.1 M Wilhelm Gideon 162 MTF Technik Hardy Schürfeld GmbH & M30 5 Urkunde
42 00:32:49.5 M Prystaw Dominik 246 TV Bergneustadt M40 4 Urkunde
43 00:32:53.3 M Jüngst Andre 420 Bergneustadt M35 3 Urkunde
44 00:32:54.9 M Schmalenbach Eric 192 DJK MJ U20 6 Urkunde
45 00:33:00.6 M Eyer Henrik 8119 SCF 1992 M45 6 Urkunde
46 00:33:19.2 M Kröcker Benjamin 226 Julian Running Team M35 4 Urkunde
47 00:33:36.9 M Allerdings Albert 231 Stadt Bergneustadt M45 7 Urkunde
48 00:34:04.3 M Brate Stefan 88 PWM GmbH & Co. KG M40 5 Urkunde
49 00:34:24.5 M Zimmermann Thomas 9067 The Voice Boys M45 8 Urkunde
50 00:34:40.5 M Albat Andreas 87 PWM GmbH & Co. KG M40 6 Urkunde
51 00:35:00.9 M Misere Klaus Walter 8127 Michaela Läuft … M60 1 Urkunde
52 00:36:19.2 M Werkshage Oliver 265 Metalsa Automotive GmbH M45 9 Urkunde
53 00:36:50.7 M Dietrich Lucas 211 Christen aus Bergneustadt M 10 Urkunde
54 00:37:01.6 M Dröge Stefan 154 MTF Technik Hardy Schürfeld GmbH & M45 10 Urkunde
55 00:37:51.3 M Müller Dennis 199 Christen aus Bergneustadt M30 6 Urkunde
56 00:37:53.5 M Ruesche Stefan 264 Metalsa Automotive GmbH M50 6 Urkunde
57 00:38:04.8 M Kothe Tobias 8136 Bergneustadt M 11 Urkunde
58 00:38:38.4 M Schorre Lukas 201 Christen aus Bergneustadt M 12 Urkunde
59 00:38:41.3 M Büscher Jörg 390 Laufbrigade Oberberg M45 11 Urkunde
60 00:39:18.2 M Schorre Andreas 198 Christen aus Bergneustadt M55 3 Urkunde
61 00:39:43.0 M Marsch Christian 90 PWM GmbH & Co. KG M30 7 Urkunde
62 00:39:48.1 M Woggon Klaus-Peter 35 Bergneustadt M60 2 Urkunde
63 00:40:51.7 M Konzelmann Thorsten 417 Michaela läuft ... M45 12 Urkunde
64 00:40:52.7 M Rehman Jakob 266 Metalsa Automotive GmbH M35 5 Urkunde
65 00:41:23.9 M Rudolph Florian 262 Metalsa Automotive GmbH M35 6 Urkunde
66 00:42:21.6 M Batt Henning 73 Löschzug Bergneustadt M35 7 Urkunde
67 00:42:39.9 M Fischer Ralf 156 MTF Technik Hardy Schürfeld GmbH & M50 7 Urkunde
68 00:43:53.1 M Körner Norbert 200 Christen aus Bergneustadt M45 13 Urkunde
69 00:44:17.2 M Jäger Thomas 8134 Reservisten M40 7 Urkunde