Ergebnisse - Nachtlauf Bergneustadt 2017 - 10 km
Platz Zeit M/W Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 00:48:15.5 W Schäfer Marietta 9075 Boxring Bergneustadt W50 1 Urkunde
2 00:48:52.1 W Soest Christine 180 Wiehl W35 1 Urkunde
3 00:49:09.2 W Kamp Lisa 458 TV Hackenberg WJ U18 1 Urkunde
4 00:49:19.0 W Klein Bettina 251 Metalsa Automotive GmbH W50 2 Urkunde
5 00:52:25.7 W Hedderich Sonja 213 TV Bergneustadt W35 2 Urkunde
6 00:56:03.9 W Schulte Gudrun 228 TSG Valbert 1894 W60 1 Urkunde
7 00:56:22.6 W Strauch Evelyn 215 Nümbrecht W 1 Urkunde
8 01:00:30.1 W Herrmann Jeannette 224 Laufbrigade Oberberg W50 3 Urkunde
9 01:09:15.6 W Scheer Karin 241 TV Kleinwiedenest W65 1 Urkunde
1 00:39:36.9 M Glatz Richard 242 LG Gummersbach M40 1 Urkunde
2 00:40:04.2 M Grube André 197 TuS Othetal M40 2 Urkunde
3 00:41:14.6 M Lang Stefan 8132 SG Wenden M55 1 Urkunde
4 00:41:16.0 M Foerster Fabian 77 Löschzug Bergneustadt MJ U20 1 Urkunde
5 00:41:19.4 M Nan Adrian 8152 Wiehl M40 3 Urkunde
6 00:41:32.8 M Langwald Fabian 8148 Bergneustadt M 1 Urkunde
7 00:41:43.7 M Keßeler Ralf 431 Drolshagen M35 1 Urkunde
8 00:42:49.3 M Perisic Sasa 459 TV Hackenberg M50 1 Urkunde
9 00:42:52.3 M Irle Alexander 8146 Wüllenweber Gymnasium MJ U18 1 Urkunde
10 00:43:02.9 M Klumpner Rolf 252 Metalsa Automotive GmbH M40 4 Urkunde
11 00:43:35.2 M Sickerling Marc 188 Bergneustadt M45 1 Urkunde
12 00:43:36.8 M Berg Alex 223 EFG Hackenberg M35 2 Urkunde
13 00:43:54.5 M Neumann Maik 181 DJK Gummersbach M40 5 Urkunde
14 00:44:13.4 M Sommer Ralf 8150 Bubenzer-Baustoffe M45 2 Urkunde
15 00:44:48.8 M Schmalenbach Stefan 191 DJK M45 3 Urkunde
16 00:45:48.6 M Rajabi Ahmadreza 9085 Berufsschule Karkäuserwall MJ U20 2 Urkunde
17 00:46:33.4 M Lenski Norbert 194 IG Metall M55 2 Urkunde
18 00:46:43.1 M Haas Christoph 92 SV Bergneustadt - KTT Swim M30 1 Urkunde
19 00:48:34.2 M Beste Uwe 457 TV Hackenberg M45 4 Urkunde
20 00:48:37.1 M Eichert Marco 8151 Kramer M 2 Urkunde
21 00:49:07.8 M Becker Timo 70 Reichshof M30 2 Urkunde
22 00:49:08.2 M Boldt Eugen 356 TuS Othetal M40 6 Urkunde
23 00:49:10.3 M Günther Andreas 184 Fincke Rechtsanwälte M45 5 Urkunde
24 00:49:13.3 M Ganster Wolfgang 71 Löschzug Bergneustadt M40 7 Urkunde
25 00:50:02.6 M Schaul Markus 8137 SLOS Remscheid M35 3 Urkunde
26 00:51:59.2 M l. Thomas 400 Christen aus Bergneustadt M50 2 Urkunde
27 00:52:17.1 M Özkan Önder 185 Bergneustadt M40 8 Urkunde
28 00:52:27.3 M Loos Vitali 225 M35 4 Urkunde
29 00:53:13.6 M Büscher Jörg 391 Laufbrigade Oberberg M45 6 Urkunde
30 00:53:13.7 M Bremicker Jörg 8122 Laufbrigade - Oberberg M40 9 Urkunde
31 00:53:31.5 M Tischer Heiko 253 Metalsa Automotive GmbH M50 3 Urkunde
32 00:53:49.8 M Mokulies Kai 72 Löschzug Bergneustadt M35 5 Urkunde
33 00:53:54.7 M Ganster Henri 79 Löschzug Bergneustadt MJ U20 3 Urkunde
34 00:54:10.8 M Dick Thomas 2 Gummersbach M 3 Urkunde
35 00:54:25.5 M Carduck Andreas 75 Löschzug Bergneustadt M35 6 Urkunde
36 00:56:31.8 M Hussy Dirk 401 LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath (Abt. TT) M40 10 Urkunde
37 00:58:15.6 M Schöler Thorsten 190 Reichshof M50 4 Urkunde
38 00:58:33.2 M Bartmuss Jürgen 8147 Borchen M55 3 Urkunde
39 00:58:36.4 M Bertrams Wolfgang 9063 WG Nutscheid Hippen 04 M70 1 Urkunde
40 00:58:47.4 M Kaufmann Jens 8145 Reichshof M30 3 Urkunde
41 01:06:23.9 M Liermann Dr. Markus 590 TV Kleinwiedenest M45 7 Urkunde