Ergebnisse - Big Challenge 2018 - Big Challenge
Platz Runden StNr RUNDEN Vorname Name MW Team Disziplin Urkunde
1 113 8 Danny Wedekind M Rad Urkunde
1 89 8 Christoph Bosbach M For Farmers Rad Urkunde
1 17 8 Marc Huirne M For Farmers Rad Urkunde
1 152 8 Dirk Brandt M For Farmers Rad Urkunde
2 729 7 Niels Moritz M Deutsche Vilomix Lauf Urkunde
2 115 7 Sören Dreß M Rad Urkunde
2 7 7 Jörg Giesen M Rad Urkunde
2 59 7 Christian Disselmann M Topigs Norsvin Rad Urkunde
2 131 7 Bernd Kolmann M ZG Kassel Rad Urkunde
2 72 7 Alois Schmand-Riedl M Ahle Worscht Wolfhagen Rad Urkunde
3 722 6 Sönke Plöhn M MS Schippers GmbH Lauf Urkunde
3 734 6 Christian Schnelle M Certis - Spiess Urania Lauf Urkunde
3 724 6 Florian Rüchel M For Farmers Lauf Urkunde
3 804 6 Angelika Mölders W Team FALC Rad und Lauf Urkunde
3 136 6 Andrea Jansen W Rad Urkunde
3 114 6 Annett Steickardt W Rad Urkunde
3 164 6 Michael Schmidt M Rad Urkunde
4 723 5 Arndt Reil M For Farmers Lauf Urkunde
4 732 5 Andreas Meyer M Certis - Spiess Urania Lauf Urkunde
4 704 5 Martina Hungerkamp W Team agrarheute Lauf Urkunde
4 730 5 Diane Heins W Certis - Spiess Urania Lauf Urkunde
4 111 5 Tim Tobergte M H. Bröring GmbH & Co. KG Rad Urkunde
4 721 5 Helmut Kleene M Team Hasselbrock Lauf Urkunde
4 128 5 Hermann-Josef Specker M Team Hasselbrock Rad Urkunde
4 46 5 Rolf Klatte M Landvolk Großenkneten Rad Urkunde
4 90 5 Sven Herthum M Landvolk Großenkneten Rad Urkunde
4 47 5 Karsten Oltmann M Landvolk Großenkneten Rad Urkunde
4 50 5 Bernd Oltmann M Landvolk Großenkneten Rad Urkunde
4 78 5 Dietrich Pritschau M Team Westerrade Rad Urkunde
4 39 5 Martin Teloo M Team Aengenesch Rad Urkunde
4 38 5 Dirk Kerlen M Team Aengenesch Rad Urkunde
4 36 5 Norbert Scholten M Team Aengenesch Rad Urkunde
4 37 5 Sönke Kerzen M Rad Urkunde
4 9 5 Gisela Heinrichs W Rad Urkunde
4 57 5 Dieter Van Den Hövel M Team Gelderner Fahrradprofi Rad Urkunde
4 68 5 Carola Deselaers W BiG Challenge Wido Rad Urkunde
4 13 5 Jutta Quanz W Rad Urkunde
4 19 5 Klaus Jockram M Big Challenge Cycle Mania Rad Urkunde
4 20 5 Berthold Krahwinkel M Big Challenge Cycle Mania Rad Urkunde
4 18 5 Jürgen Beckmann M Big Challenge Cycle Mania Rad Urkunde
4 66 5 Norbert Diepers M Big Challenge Cycle Mania Rad Urkunde
4 31 5 Sander Sweenen M Rad Urkunde
5 726 4 Christa Kässens W Team Hasselbrock Lauf Urkunde
5 727 4 Inga Hormann W Helms & Kollegen, Rechtsanwälte & N Lauf Urkunde
5 14 4 Wilfried Oestrich M Rad Urkunde
5 712 4 Christine Stöcker W TopAgrar - Landwirtschaftsverlag Lauf Urkunde
5 740 4 Unbekannter Teilnehmer M Lauf Urkunde
5 112 4 Christian Seeber M Boehringer Ingelheim Rad Urkunde
5 706 4 Daniel Brüggemann M Boehringer Ingelheim Lauf Urkunde
5 88 4 Christian Kraft M Boehringer Ingelheim Rad Urkunde
5 155 4 Thomas Wiggering M Vilomix Rad Urkunde
5 69 4 Rudi Nijhof M Vilomix Rad Urkunde
5 58 4 Renate Louven W Team Gelderner Fahrradprofi Rad Urkunde
5 127 4 Matthias Otto M Rad Urkunde
5 133 4 Wolfgang Deckenbrock M Breeders Rad Urkunde
5 134 4 Michael Wessel-Terharn M Breeders Rad Urkunde
5 135 4 Johann Eckenhorst M Breeders Rad Urkunde
5 74 4 Katharina Meusener W Team top agrar Rad Urkunde
5 21 4 Franziska Helmig W Rad Urkunde
5 805 4 Laura Mölders W Team FALC Rad und Lauf Urkunde
5 73 4 Christian Brüggemann M Team top agrar Rad Urkunde
5 16 4 Doris Porth W Team Aengenesch Rad Urkunde
5 15 4 Christoph Porth M Team Aengenesch Rad Urkunde
5 71 4 Norbert Gausling M AGRAVIS TEAM Rad Urkunde
5 56 4 Bernhard Stenmans M GFS Rad Urkunde
5 23 4 Maria Van Wickeren W Landfrauen Keppeln Rad Urkunde
5 26 4 Hildegard Bückers W Landfrauen Keppeln Rad Urkunde
5 22 4 Johannes Van Wickeren M Landfrauen Keppeln Rad Urkunde
5 27 4 Petra Biedemann W Big Challenge Deutschland Rad Urkunde
5 41 4 Jörg Leimbach M Ahle Worscht Nordhessen Rad Urkunde
5 92 4 Claus Wilke M Rad Urkunde
5 124 4 Petra Zöller W Rad Urkunde
4 703 5 Martin Schlüter M Topigs Norsvin Lauf Urkunde
6 808 3 Michaela Specker W Team Hasselbrock Rad und Lauf Urkunde
6 735 3 Uwe Boedecker M Certis - Spiess Urania Lauf Urkunde
6 713 3 Andreas Wiese M Lauf Urkunde
6 711 3 Malte Precht M Team Wiese Lauf Urkunde
6 163 3 Eckhard Scheer M Certis - Spiess Urania Rad Urkunde
6 44 3 Wulf Sophus Theophile M Rad Urkunde
6 728 3 Petra Meyer W Helms & Kollegen, Rechtsanwälte & N Lauf Urkunde
6 718 3 Gunnar Jaborg M Echt grün - Eure Landwirte Lauf Urkunde
6 132 3 Alexander Drenkpohl M Breeders Rad Urkunde
6 94 3 Wilhelm Brauckmann M GFS Rad Urkunde
6 139 3 Gerd Schierloh M Viehvermarktung Grafschaft Hoya Rad Urkunde
6 162 3 Michael Spiegelberg M Certis - Spiess Urania Rad Urkunde
6 110 3 Hermann Hölter M H. Bröring GmbH & Co. KG Rad Urkunde
6 144 3 Sören Cordes M Raiffeisen Viehverbund eG Rad Urkunde
6 109 3 Jan.H. Karkheck M H. Bröring GmbH & Co. KG Rad Urkunde
6 5 3 Ludger Heekeren M Sonsbecker Kartoffelkiste Rad Urkunde
6 81 3 Sibylle Gantzer W Team Westerrade Rad Urkunde
6 77 3 Cathrin Pritschau W Team Westerrade Rad Urkunde
6 35 3 Corinna Bosch W Rad Urkunde
6 12 3 Adelheid Boge W Rad Urkunde
6 49 3 Hendrik Fuchs M Ahle Worscht Nordhessen Rad Urkunde
6 142 3 Werner Gausling M AGRAVIS TEAM Rad Urkunde
6 143 3 Eik Suling M Rad Urkunde
6 141 3 Manuela Kleene W Team Hasselbrock Rad Urkunde
6 147 3 Christel Schröder W Rad Urkunde
6 87 3 Lars-Christian Oetker M Team Landvolk Diepholz Rad Urkunde
6 28 3 Heinz Ohlmeyer M VVG Lüdinghausen-Selm Rad Urkunde
6 70 3 Thomas Brune M DNA-Genectics Rad Urkunde
6 25 3 Hubert Aymans M Rad Urkunde
6 24 3 Heinrich Helmig M Rad Urkunde
6 803 3 Marlene Langanki W Team FALC Rad und Lauf Urkunde
6 2 3 Dominik Petzchen M Team Julia Rad Urkunde
6 3 3 Dirk Verhoeven M Team Julia Rad Urkunde
6 157 3 Jochen Neuendorff M Rad Urkunde
6 32 3 Arie Joren M For Farmers Rad Urkunde
6 76 3 Karl Paessens M Gelderner Fahrradprofi Rad Urkunde
7 75 2 Christina Lenfers W Team top agrar Rad Urkunde
7 149 2 Christoph Selhorst M Rad Urkunde
7 731 2 Julian Rudelt M Certis - Spiess Urania Lauf Urkunde
7 701 2 Maria Mertens W LAND & Forst Rad Urkunde
7 167 2 Anne-Maria Grare W Lanf Und Forst Hannover Rad Urkunde
7 716 2 Christoph Döding M Raiffeisen Kraftfutterwerk Mittelwe Lauf Urkunde
7 717 2 Hendrik Wissing M Raiffeisen Kraftfutterwerk Mittelwe Lauf Urkunde
7 725 2 Martin Meyer-Hohnstedt M Viehvermarkzung Grafschaft Hoya Lauf Urkunde
7 4 2 Lars Heekeren M Sonsbecker Kartoffelkiste Rad Urkunde
7 801 2 Jens Kattendahl-Biedemann M Wido Rad und Lauf Urkunde
7 154 2 Eike Wächter M Rad Urkunde
7 151 2 Reinhild Veerkamp W LandFrauenverein Freren-Spelle Rad Urkunde
7 802 2 Jan Rademacher M Wido Rad und Lauf Urkunde
7 138 2 Birgit Greuner W dlv Deutscher Landwirtschaftsverlag Rad Urkunde
7 158 2 Christa Diekmann-Lenartz W LAND & Forst Rad Urkunde
7 807 2 Klaus Kraft M Ahle Worscht Nordhessen Rad und Lauf Urkunde
7 29 2 Lutz Wildenhayn M Ahle Worscht Nordhessen Rad Urkunde
7 709 2 Hubertus Berges M Echt grün - Eure Landwirte Lauf Urkunde
7 710 2 Jochen Thiering M Team Landvolk Diepholz Lauf Urkunde
7 156 2 Hendrik Schmunkamp M Erzeugergemeinschaft für Qualitätsv Rad Urkunde
7 34 2 Birgit Giesen W Team Aengenesch Rad Urkunde
7 33 2 Hartwig Bloemen M Team Aengenesch Rad Urkunde
7 708 2 Kathrin Ter-Heide W Echt grün - Eure Landwirte Lauf Urkunde
7 707 2 Thale Alfs W Echt grün - Eure Landwirte Lauf Urkunde
7 720 2 Günter Alfs M Echt grün - Eure Landwirte Lauf Urkunde
7 54 2 Andreas Becker M Boehringer Ingelheim Rad Urkunde
7 61 2 Matthis Schütte M Team Twistringen Rad Urkunde
7 62 2 Lukas Leiber M Team Twistringen Rad Urkunde
7 100 2 Valentina Hohnholt W Team Twistringen Mörsen Rad Urkunde
7 42 2 Thomas Ostendorf M Frag den Landwirt Rad Urkunde
7 67 2 Bernhard Barkmann M Frag den Landwirt Rad Urkunde
7 103 2 Hildegard Feldmann W GFS Rad Urkunde
7 165 2 Sabina Tote W Heßbergen Rad Urkunde
7 159 2 Gerd Eilering M GFS Rad Urkunde
7 101 2 Anna Leiber W Team Twistringen Mörsen Rad Urkunde
7 55 2 Henning Hohnholt M Team Twistringen Mörsen Rad Urkunde
7 102 2 Beate Hohnholt W Team Twistringen Mörsen Rad Urkunde
7 120 2 Petra Beuke W Team Marhorst Rad Urkunde
7 119 2 Berthold Beuke M Team Marhorst Rad Urkunde
7 117 2 Ingmar Gödecke M For Farmers Rad Urkunde
7 160 2 Anne-Dörthe Neumann W Niedersächsischer LandFrauenverband Rad Urkunde
7 125 2 Elisabeth Brunkhorst W Niedersächsischer LandFrauenverband Rad Urkunde
7 126 2 Heike Schnepel W Niedersächsischer LandFrauenverband Rad Urkunde
7 166 2 Maria Vogel W Hannover Rad Urkunde
7 153 2 Carola Bartels W Rad Urkunde
7 736 2 Unbekannter Teilnehmer M Lauf Urkunde
7 145 2 2. Starter Raiffeisen Viehverbund eg M Raiffeisen Viehverbund eG Rad Urkunde
7 714 2 Unbekannter Teilnehmer M Lauf Urkunde
7 739 2 Unbekannter Teilnehmer M Lauf Urkunde
7 810 2 Unbekannter Teilnehmer M Rad und Lauf Urkunde
7 737 2 Unbekannter Teilnehmer M Lauf Urkunde
7 738 2 Unbekannter Teilnehmer M Lauf Urkunde
7 99 2 Michel Hasselbring M Team MH Rad Urkunde
7 43 2 Hauke Meyer-Husmann M Rad Urkunde
7 96 2 Franziska Meyer-Husmann W Team MH Rad Urkunde
7 97 2 Henning Melloh M Team MH Rad Urkunde
7 719 2 Björn Kortum M Raiffeisen Kraftfutterwerk Mittelwe Lauf Urkunde
7 108 2 Hauke Bösch M Junglandwirte Mittelweser Rad Urkunde
7 48 2 Henrik Döhrmann M Junglandwirte Mittelweser Rad Urkunde
7 106 2 Henning Arnt M Junglandwirte Mittelweser Rad Urkunde
7 107 2 Victoria Möhlenhof W Junglandwirte Mittelweser Rad Urkunde
7 104 2 Friederike Kastens W Junglandwirte Mittelweser Rad Urkunde
7 105 2 Johanna Haase W Junglandwirte Mittelweser Rad Urkunde
7 83 2 Carolin Schuon W Rad Urkunde
7 122 2 David Taras M Boehringer Ingelheim Rad Urkunde
7 82 2 Katja Brase W Boehringer Ingelheim Rad Urkunde
7 86 2 Theo Runge M Team Landvolk Diepholz Rad Urkunde
7 84 2 Marvin Campe M Team Landvolk Diepholz Rad Urkunde
7 137 2 Claus Reinert M Lions Club Sulinger Land Rad Urkunde
7 40 2 Marcus Holtkötter M Frag den Landwirt Rad Urkunde
7 129 2 Rebecka Oellermann W Organic on Wheels Rad Urkunde
7 705 2 Anne Quinders W MS Schippers GmbH Lauf Urkunde
7 170 2 Unbekannter Teilnehmer M Rad Urkunde
8 140 1 Heinrich Stöver M Rad Urkunde
8 8 1 Hermann Hagen M Ahle Worscht Nordhessen Rad Urkunde
8 11 1 Sabine Schrauth W Rad Urkunde
8 146 1 Claus Meineke M Team Fohlenhof Rad Urkunde
8 150 1 Henrike Löffler W Team Fohlenhof Rad Urkunde
8 148 1 Christiane Löffler W Team Fohlenhof Rad Urkunde
8 79 1 Wilfried Brede M Ahle Worscht Nordhessen Rad Urkunde
8 53 1 Malte Friederich M Rad Urkunde
8 10 1 Nadine Henke W Rad Urkunde
8 51 1 Theis Henke M Rad Urkunde
8 85 1 Jürgen Langhorst M Team Landvolk Diepholz Rad Urkunde
8 1 1 Georg Biedemann M BiG Challenge Wido Rad Urkunde
8 6 1 Heinrich Henke M Rad Urkunde
8 52 1 Günter Scholte-Meyerink M Rad Urkunde
8 63 1 Christoph Uebigau M Topigs Norsvin Rad Urkunde
8 64 1 Lukas Keil M Topigs Norsvin Rad Urkunde
8 65 1 Erik Sang M Topigs Norsvin Rad Urkunde
8 93 1 Ferdinand Van Heukelum M BiG Challenge Wido Rad Urkunde
8 123 1 Unbekannter Teilnehmer M Rad Urkunde
8 130 1 Burkhard Neu M AGRAVIS TEAM Rad Urkunde
8 702 1 Christoph Henseler M Topigs Norsvin Lauf Urkunde