Ergebnisse - Gladbecker Sparkassenlauf 2016 - 5 km
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 M 00:16:48.6 Dariusz Nowak 371 MJ U20 1 Urkunde
2 M 00:17:21.1 Kott Georg 249 LC Rapid Dortmund M55 1 Urkunde
3 M 00:17:28.3 Elkenhans Simon 171 M 1 Urkunde
1 W 00:17:54.3 Verhuizen Christine 367 CIFLA W35 1 Urkunde
4 M 00:17:54.8 Reichmann Jörg 312 M45 1 Urkunde
5 M 00:18:04.6 Joswig Andreas 225 Schwelmer Jungs M50 1 Urkunde
6 M 00:18:12.3 Wilmes Heiko 412 TV Refrath M45 2 Urkunde
7 M 00:18:41.6 Morales sania Ricardo 278 M30 1 Urkunde
8 M 00:19:06.6 Gschwandtner Rene 195 Blau-Gelb Neumühl Duisburg M45 3 Urkunde
9 M 00:19:08.8 Frechen Tobias 186 M35 1 Urkunde
10 M 00:19:09.1 Florian Dennis 180 LT Stoppenberg M35 2 Urkunde
11 M 00:19:15.6 Lipsky Manfred 262 Tusem Essen M45 4 Urkunde
12 M 00:19:23.7 Peters Michael 302 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M35 3 Urkunde
13 M 00:19:24.6 Schaub Patrick 414 SV Gladbeck 13 M45 5 Urkunde
14 M 00:19:26.5 Lindermann Andreas 260 ASV Duisburg M40 1 Urkunde
15 M 00:19:45.8 Schories Jens 322 SV Gelsenkirchen-Horst 64 M 2 Urkunde
16 M 00:19:53.9 Stegemann Bernd 406 SG Suderwich M55 2 Urkunde
17 M 00:20:03.4 Jungblut Martin 392 OTV Endurance Team M40 2 Urkunde
18 M 00:20:07.5 Bryll Holger 403 Apotheke Mattenklotz M45 6 Urkunde
2 W 00:20:17.0 Jedras Barbara 222 Tusem Essen W45 1 Urkunde
19 M 00:20:25.6 Szczesny Andreas 338 M50 2 Urkunde
20 M 00:20:34.1 Nagel Maximilian 284 TV Wattenscheid MJ U16 1 Urkunde
21 M 00:20:46.7 Einck Guido 170 M35 4 Urkunde
22 M 00:20:56.9 Nakotte Jupp 285 LT Stoppenberg M50 3 Urkunde
23 M 00:21:05.6 Altmüller Markus Elias 151 VfL Gladbeck 1921 M 3 Urkunde
24 M 00:21:09.1 Koglin Werner 360 Viermärker Dortmund M65 1 Urkunde
25 M 00:21:40.1 Rutkowski Paul 387 M 4 Urkunde
26 M 00:21:40.8 Ismer Jan 218 ismer4go MJ U18 1 Urkunde
3 W 00:21:44.2 Muschalla Rebecca 282 ASV Duisburg WJ U16 1 Urkunde
27 M 00:21:47.2 Biczmann Marius 157 X X X M40 3 Urkunde
28 M 00:21:51.8 Huskotte Jörg 211 Viermärker Dortmund M50 4 Urkunde
29 M 00:21:57.8 Brendel Andre 164 M35 5 Urkunde
30 M 00:21:58.7 Galland Gordon 187 SUS Bertlich M40 4 Urkunde
31 M 00:22:18.1 Kwiatkowski Jerzy 254 Erler-Sportgemeinschaft M55 3 Urkunde
4 W 00:22:18.1 Nakotte Franka 290 LT Stoppenberg WJ U14 1 Urkunde
32 M 00:22:21.5 Schötteldreier Friedhelm 364 S.G. Suderwich M65 2 Urkunde
33 M 00:22:23.8 Kilincarslan Fikret 374 GFK. Kilincarslan GmbH M55 4 Urkunde
34 M 00:22:30.8 Jakobs Jonathan 221 SG Essen Schönebeck C2 MJ U14 1 Urkunde
35 M 00:22:31.1 Graeber Jürgen 194 LAC Langenhagen M65 3 Urkunde
36 M 00:22:32.8 Krinke Reinhard 366 TV Borken M60 1 Urkunde
5 W 00:22:37.4 Tillman Ina 408 BSG Sparkasse Essen W45 2 Urkunde
37 M 00:22:38.4 Rohmert Björn 314 Döllken GmbH M40 5 Urkunde
38 M 00:22:51.9 Zöllner Stefan 358 X X X M40 6 Urkunde
6 W 00:22:54.8 Buhren Susanne 165 VfL Gladbeck 1921 W50 1 Urkunde
39 M 00:22:56.2 Metzkowitz Gerd 273 M60 2 Urkunde
40 M 00:22:58.6 Zitzmann René 393 M35 6 Urkunde
41 M 00:23:00.6 Holstein Dirk 207 LGO Bochum M50 5 Urkunde
42 M 00:23:07.0 Krieger Mike 250 MKE- Dortmund M50 6 Urkunde
43 M 00:23:11.7 Gantz Oliver 188 M 5 Urkunde
7 W 00:23:11.9 Hoffmann Melina 204 W 1 Urkunde
44 M 00:23:32.4 Voigt Kevin 345 kevinvoigt.de M30 2 Urkunde
8 W 00:23:37.1 Kappes Karolin 235 WJ U18 1 Urkunde
45 M 00:23:44.1 Pospiech Klaus 304 TLV Germania Überruhr M55 5 Urkunde
46 M 00:23:45.3 Jakobs Harald 219 M45 7 Urkunde
47 M 00:23:57.7 Max Michael 268 M55 6 Urkunde
48 M 00:24:01.6 Seidel Jürgen 386 SSK Gladbeck M60 3 Urkunde
9 W 00:24:07.2 Fraas Melanie 185 LAV Oberhausen W40 1 Urkunde
49 M 00:24:08.0 Verfürth Peter 343 M60 4 Urkunde
50 M 00:24:11.1 Kalinowski Sebastian 231 Döllken GmbH M30 3 Urkunde
51 M 00:24:12.5 Hornscheidt Frieder 389 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop M60 5 Urkunde
52 M 00:24:14.9 Mracsek Peter 279 SC Spielbank Duisburg M55 7 Urkunde
53 M 00:24:25.8 Schroth Timo 326 SLZ M30 4 Urkunde
10 W 00:24:29.4 Kohnen Nicole 399 W 2 Urkunde
54 M 00:24:30.8 Mindthoff Uwe 275 VHS Fitness Wesel M55 8 Urkunde
11 W 00:24:37.2 Stevens Karina 335 ASV Duisburg W35 2 Urkunde
55 M 00:24:47.3 Peter Ronald 299 HLG 98 Wuppertal M55 9 Urkunde
56 M 00:24:57.5 Tillmann Frank 407 Werdener TB M45 8 Urkunde
57 M 00:25:10.7 Oberborbeck Ludger 292 M45 9 Urkunde
12 W 00:25:13.6 Weinkauf Yvonne 347 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk W 3 Urkunde
13 W 00:25:15.1 Hornscheidt Ulla 390 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop W60 1 Urkunde
14 W 00:25:17.8 Küppers Nina 397 LF SSV Herten W 4 Urkunde
58 M 00:25:17.8 Küppers Thomas 398 LF SSV Herten M50 7 Urkunde
15 W 00:25:19.5 Dudzik Yvonne 169 W30 1 Urkunde
59 M 00:25:22.3 Fox Benedict 184 M 6 Urkunde
16 W 00:25:25.8 Faust Kathrin 177 W30 2 Urkunde
17 W 00:25:52.9 Ismer Barbara 216 ismer4go W45 3 Urkunde
18 W 00:26:02.9 Oberborbeck Carina 293 WJ U18 2 Urkunde
60 M 00:26:06.4 Klinger Rudolf 245 IHK Essen M50 8 Urkunde
61 M 00:26:11.8 Dec Franciszek 167 M55 10 Urkunde
62 M 00:26:19.6 Müller Johann Baptist 382 SV Eintracht Trier 05 M70 1 Urkunde
63 M 00:26:25.8 Kalkbrenner Norbert 233 Lauf Team Unna M60 6 Urkunde
19 W 00:26:27.5 Lindermann Lorena 261 ASV Duisburg WJ U16 2 Urkunde
20 W 00:26:29.7 Pospiech Christine 305 TLV Germania Überruhr W50 2 Urkunde
21 W 00:26:32.7 Goecke Kerstin 192 W35 3 Urkunde
22 W 00:26:34.6 Arendt Marina 152 SV Gladbeck 13 W 5 Urkunde
64 M 00:26:37.7 Seifert Peter 409 TVK 1877 Essen M70 2 Urkunde
65 M 00:26:40.9 Reissner Herbert 313 SC Spielbank Duisburg M65 4 Urkunde
23 W 00:26:42.2 Müller Miriam 281 VfL Gladbeck 1921 W 6 Urkunde
24 W 00:26:49.4 Kolbe Maxine 247 LC Adler Bottrop WJ U14 2 Urkunde
25 W 00:26:56.9 Buttler Francisca 166 W 7 Urkunde
66 M 00:27:00.1 Harler Werner 201 M70 3 Urkunde
67 M 00:27:05.6 Krüger Christoph 251 M30 5 Urkunde
68 M 00:27:05.6 Landgraf Harald 255 TV Gladbeck M45 10 Urkunde
69 M 00:27:14.0 Erwig Andreas 176 VfL Gladbeck 1921 M50 9 Urkunde
70 M 00:27:22.7 Küpper Gustav 400 LF SSV Herten M55 11 Urkunde
26 W 00:27:28.8 Gichtbrock Heike 191 W35 4 Urkunde
71 M 00:27:29.4 Schories Uwe 321 M50 10 Urkunde
72 M 00:27:35.3 Gerland Marco 190 M50 11 Urkunde
73 M 00:27:48.1 Schmitz Andreas 320 M35 7 Urkunde
27 W 00:28:02.4 Breit Ann-Christin 163 TSG Kirchhellen W 8 Urkunde
74 M 00:28:02.4 Wolthaus Sebastian 351 TSG Kirchhellen MJ U20 2 Urkunde
28 W 00:28:06.5 Pabst Petra 294 bevegt W40 2 Urkunde
75 M 00:28:08.7 Tiemann Andreas 339 Ernie und Bert M45 11 Urkunde
29 W 00:28:11.7 staubermann hermi 334 la spvgg. herten W75 1 Urkunde
76 M 00:28:16.4 Flinspach Jörn 179 M30 6 Urkunde
77 M 00:28:17.1 Pechtheiden Markus 297 Marathon Mülheim M45 12 Urkunde
30 W 00:28:22.9 Klinger Andrea 243 IHK Essen W45 4 Urkunde
31 W 00:28:25.6 Wiercke-Kalkbrenner Petra 349 Lauf Team Unna W60 2 Urkunde
32 W 00:28:28.5 Nosing Kerstin 395 W45 5 Urkunde
78 M 00:28:34.6 Vierhaus Detlev 344 team-4haus M55 12 Urkunde
33 W 00:28:53.9 Jepp Jacqueline 224 W 9 Urkunde
79 M 00:28:54.0 Rauer Cedric 311 TV Gladbeck MJ U14 2 Urkunde
80 M 00:28:58.5 Fox Dominic 181 M 7 Urkunde
34 W 00:29:02.9 Kleineberg Stefanie 238 Ernie und Bert W30 3 Urkunde
35 W 00:29:05.5 Lanfermann Jill 256 W 10 Urkunde
36 W 00:29:08.8 Rauer Alexandra 310 W45 6 Urkunde
81 M 00:29:11.5 Zocher Arthur 356 Team Mazohu M65 5 Urkunde
82 M 00:29:12.4 Huttny Dieter 213 Team Mazohu M55 13 Urkunde
83 M 00:29:12.7 Zocher Stefan 357 Team Mazohu M35 8 Urkunde
84 M 00:29:12.7 Marach Semir 263 Team Mazohu M40 7 Urkunde
37 W 00:29:14.2 Kuhlmann Sina 404 VfL Gladbeck WJ U18 3 Urkunde
85 M 00:29:14.5 Kuhlmann Christian 405 TVE Lauffreunde Gladbeck M45 13 Urkunde
38 W 00:29:22.9 Lenga Alexandra 394 W 11 Urkunde
86 M 00:29:23.5 Weß Martin 348 M50 12 Urkunde
39 W 00:29:27.3 Bachmann Cindy 154 VfL Gladbeck 1921 W 12 Urkunde
40 W 00:29:45.5 Bauer Nicole 155 Erler-Sportgemeinschaft W45 7 Urkunde
87 M 00:29:51.2 Veldhuis Gert 410 VfL Ahaus M50 13 Urkunde
88 M 00:29:52.3 Ferlemann Dietmar 178 M50 14 Urkunde
89 M 00:30:02.8 Helpa Dennis 396 M30 7 Urkunde
90 M 00:30:09.1 Peters Thomas 300 BSG Sparkasse Essen M50 15 Urkunde
41 W 00:30:13.6 Schwinge Erika 609 ICH - AG W65 1 Urkunde
42 W 00:30:26.8 Kuhlmann Sandra 529 W45 8 Urkunde
43 W 00:30:31.3 Korbar Darleen 248 Döllken GmbH W 13 Urkunde
91 M 00:30:40.4 Albers Frank 150 M40 8 Urkunde
44 W 00:30:51.2 Kuhn Barbara 381 Erler Sportgemeinschaft W60 3 Urkunde
92 M 00:31:20.8 Schröer Jürgen 325 M55 14 Urkunde
45 W 00:31:21.5 Gebauer-Jarosch Catrin 189 VfL Gladbeck 1921 W35 5 Urkunde
46 W 00:31:21.9 Gohla Hermine 375 Erler Sportgemeinschaft W50 3 Urkunde
47 W 00:31:26.2 Dähmlow Britta 464 W45 9 Urkunde
48 W 00:31:26.5 Schalhorn Luisa 318 WJ U18 4 Urkunde
93 M 00:31:38.2 Puffer Kay 401 M40 9 Urkunde
94 M 00:31:55.8 Kleine Hans-Jürgen 236 M70 4 Urkunde
95 M 00:32:14.2 Sinofzik Sascha 332 M40 10 Urkunde
96 M 00:32:16.0 Jockenhöfer Heinrich 415 Comfort Coaching M70 5 Urkunde
49 W 00:32:29.8 Hagemann Anja 199 VfL Gladbeck - Fun Runner W35 6 Urkunde
50 W 00:32:55.6 Pasdzior Edda 295 VfL Gladbeck - Fun Runner W55 1 Urkunde
51 W 00:32:55.7 Schreiber Steffi 324 W40 3 Urkunde
52 W 00:32:57.0 Hoffmann Nicole 413 VfL Gladbeck W40 4 Urkunde
97 M 00:33:09.8 Ismer Peter 217 ismer4go M50 16 Urkunde
53 W 00:33:37.2 Beyer Sabrina 156 Sparkasse Essen W30 4 Urkunde
54 W 00:33:53.6 Rucki Daniela 315 W35 7 Urkunde
55 W 00:34:00.5 Hill Stephanie 203 W35 8 Urkunde
56 W 00:34:16.5 Liguda Isabel 258 Döllken GmbH W 14 Urkunde
57 W 00:34:16.5 Märzke Isabel 266 Döllken GmbH W 15 Urkunde
98 M 00:34:22.3 Dräger Boris 168 Deutsche Post AG M30 8 Urkunde
58 W 00:34:23.4 Eller Yvonne 175 W30 5 Urkunde
59 W 00:34:40.3 Borowski Franziska 162 ismer4go WJ U18 5 Urkunde
60 W 00:34:47.3 Menting Luisa 271 W 16 Urkunde
61 W 00:35:05.8 Kaline Silke 227 W40 5 Urkunde
99 M 00:35:05.8 Kaline Maik 228 M40 11 Urkunde
100 M 00:36:12.7 Veith Dirk 342 active 4 fun M45 14 Urkunde
62 W 00:36:13.5 Zippel Andrea 352 active 4 fun W45 10 Urkunde
63 W 00:37:36.0 Kaleta Isabell 226 W30 6 Urkunde
101 M 00:37:36.2 Blotenberg Markus 159 M40 12 Urkunde
64 W 00:38:23.5 Welz Nicole 402 W35 9 Urkunde
65 W 00:38:26.9 Schüler Brigitte 330 DU8 W50 4 Urkunde
66 W 00:38:29.0 Stumpf Stefanie 336 Viermärker Dortmund W35 10 Urkunde
67 W 00:38:40.8 Klöpzig Marina 246 W55 2 Urkunde
68 W 00:42:09.2 Lee Alexandra 257 W35 11 Urkunde