Ergebnisse - Gladbecker Sparkassenlauf 2016 - Halbmarathon
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 M 01:12:31.5 Johnstone Nikki 923 ART-Düsseldorf/Asics-Frontrunner M30 1 Urkunde
2 M 01:16:01.7 Jonen Dr. Christian 924 M35 1 Urkunde
3 M 01:19:25.2 Krämer Jan-Bernd 1081 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M 1 Urkunde
4 M 01:20:22.4 Lenz Jonas 946 LT Bittermark Dortmund M 2 Urkunde
5 M 01:20:39.4 Diekmann Bernd 844 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M40 1 Urkunde
6 M 01:22:54.5 van Bernum Jens 1032 Leichtathletik TV Rees M 3 Urkunde
7 M 01:23:05.6 Indicianskis Lukas Arnas 918 Kaunas BMK M 4 Urkunde
8 M 01:23:36.4 Pawellek Karsten 971 LGO Bochum M35 2 Urkunde
9 M 01:23:40.3 Vogler Kai 1036 M35 3 Urkunde
10 M 01:24:58.8 van Leuck Thomas 1034 Triathlon Mülheim Kärlich M35 4 Urkunde
11 M 01:25:12.1 Hanke Ingo 902 Lauffreunde Bönen M40 2 Urkunde
12 M 01:25:38.1 Brune Gilbert 824 M45 1 Urkunde
13 M 01:25:47.6 Schomburg Fabian 998 LT Hindemith Dorsten MJ U20 1 Urkunde
14 M 01:25:55.7 Schürhoff Samuel 1083 Lauftreff Greven Aktuell MJ U18 1 Urkunde
15 M 01:26:40.2 Orlowski Bernd 965 M55 1 Urkunde
16 M 01:26:42.8 Gargerakis Konstantinos 873 M40 3 Urkunde
17 M 01:27:11.2 Natzke Holger 1099 TuS Deuz M55 2 Urkunde
18 M 01:27:53.9 Strack Sascha 1021 Running Team Grafenberg M40 4 Urkunde
19 M 01:28:08.8 Lonnes Markus 1096 M40 5 Urkunde
20 M 01:28:44.2 Feldhaus Norbert 860 LCA Rhede M50 1 Urkunde
21 M 01:29:12.6 Schweitzer Claus 1008 Team Stadt Essen M50 2 Urkunde
22 M 01:29:25.6 Kortmann Volker 941 Grevenbroich M45 2 Urkunde
23 M 01:29:32.4 Fischer Gerd 1127 LTH Essen M50 3 Urkunde
24 M 01:29:40.3 Biehl Karl 816 Prosper-Haniel-Lauftreff M55 3 Urkunde
1 W 01:30:49.8 Gorla Dioni 879 ART-Düsseldorf WJ U20 1 Urkunde
25 M 01:31:11.5 Spreng Sören 1018 M30 2 Urkunde
26 M 01:31:33.5 Schnell Werner 996 LGO Bochum M45 3 Urkunde
27 M 01:31:49.0 Schilling-Frenk Tiemo 991 BSG Sparkasse Essen M40 6 Urkunde
28 M 01:32:10.1 Rohkämper Hans-Jürgen 981 SC Neuenstein M45 4 Urkunde
29 M 01:33:05.6 Priester Marco 977 SuS Bertlich M45 5 Urkunde
30 M 01:33:35.1 Hajek Dirk 1132 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop M45 6 Urkunde
31 M 01:33:38.2 Beyer Florian 813 Döllken GmbH M35 5 Urkunde
32 M 01:33:43.5 Just Roland 1094 Marathon Raesfeld M50 4 Urkunde
33 M 01:34:01.1 Bücher Marco 828 Erler-Sportgemeinschaft M40 7 Urkunde
34 M 01:34:18.2 Winnen Andre 1064 A&D Runningteam 9/12/4 M45 7 Urkunde
35 M 01:34:20.9 Bergmann Peter 808 Döllken GmbH M45 8 Urkunde
36 M 01:34:24.4 Kirchhof Jürgen 1123 Recklinghäuser LC M50 5 Urkunde
37 M 01:34:26.0 Tuttmann Ludger 1030 M45 9 Urkunde
38 M 01:34:36.3 Bobowski Phillip 1130 LT Recklinghausen M40 8 Urkunde
39 M 01:34:43.5 Beuth Christian 1110 M40 9 Urkunde
40 M 01:36:12.1 Roller Helmut 1086 SG Suderwich M60 1 Urkunde
2 W 01:37:17.8 Gevers- Lohkamp Petra 1093 SV Gladbeck 13 W45 1 Urkunde
41 M 01:37:57.8 Schnabel Christoph 1090 OTV Endurance Team M30 3 Urkunde
42 M 01:37:58.8 Wagener Thorsten 1088 OTV Endurance Team M45 10 Urkunde
43 M 01:37:59.3 Esser Björn 1116 Vegan Willpower M35 6 Urkunde
44 M 01:37:59.8 Kowalski Sascha 1115 Vegan Willpower M30 4 Urkunde
45 M 01:38:20.9 Grabowski Christian 886 TVE Lauffreunde Gladbeck M40 10 Urkunde
3 W 01:38:24.2 Sandkühler- Daniel Dorothee 1103 LV Oelde W50 1 Urkunde
46 M 01:38:35.4 Niemeier Joachim 1105 Team Oberhausen M55 4 Urkunde
47 M 01:38:53.9 Marx Werner 951 OTV Endurance Team M50 6 Urkunde
4 W 01:39:39.6 Tank Regina 1026 Dortmund W55 1 Urkunde
48 M 01:40:09.3 Schuhbert Michael 1100 Moerser TV Triathlon M45 11 Urkunde
5 W 01:40:16.7 Oeldemann Marina 963 Herner Triathlon Team 11 W30 1 Urkunde
49 M 01:40:29.6 Buddendick Rainer 899 Tri Finish MS M35 7 Urkunde
6 W 01:40:44.9 Tarrach Michaela 1128 LTH Essen W40 1 Urkunde
7 W 01:40:48.9 Bruns Klaudia 827 Borbecker Raketen Essen W55 2 Urkunde
50 M 01:40:51.1 Schomburg Andreas 997 LT Hindemith Dorsten M50 7 Urkunde
51 M 01:40:53.5 Pugliese Michele 978 LC Rapid Dortmund M65 1 Urkunde
8 W 01:41:18.1 Rothe Frauke 985 SV Gladbeck 13 W30 2 Urkunde
52 M 01:41:31.5 Langefeld Lars 945 M40 11 Urkunde
53 M 01:41:44.1 Dieckmann Robert 841 TVE Lauffreunde Gladbeck M50 8 Urkunde
54 M 01:42:38.4 Conrad Achim 834 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei M50 9 Urkunde
55 M 01:43:24.3 Uhshini Besian 1129 M 5 Urkunde
56 M 01:43:30.5 Wübling Thorsten 1126 M40 12 Urkunde
57 M 01:43:31.1 Olejniczak Stefan 964 Continental Dortmund M60 2 Urkunde
58 M 01:43:37.1 Atteln Björn 804 Erler-Sportgemeinschaft M40 13 Urkunde
59 M 01:43:48.1 Froelich Armin 869 TV Attendorn TRI-TIME M40 14 Urkunde
60 M 01:44:03.3 Jägers Julian 919 M 6 Urkunde
61 M 01:44:18.2 Willen Martin 1063 AFT Berlin M55 5 Urkunde
62 M 01:44:38.5 Grabowski Marc 885 Döllken GmbH M30 5 Urkunde
63 M 01:44:38.7 Graeber Jürgen 889 LAC Langenhagen M65 2 Urkunde
64 M 01:44:38.8 Woidy Karsten 1089 Deutsche Post AG M45 12 Urkunde
65 M 01:44:41.6 Lutat Andreas 1101 M35 8 Urkunde
66 M 01:44:42.2 Sinne Niels 1014 M 7 Urkunde
67 M 01:44:43.6 Bösche Roland 819 Motörrunning M45 13 Urkunde
9 W 01:44:44.3 Sagurna Monika 1122 Recklinghäuser LC W50 2 Urkunde
68 M 01:45:13.0 Isaisch Roman 1098 M35 9 Urkunde
69 M 01:45:18.4 Nienhaus Kevin 961 Windschattenlutscher M 8 Urkunde
70 M 01:45:30.5 Szych Sebastian 1024 Teutonenexpress M35 10 Urkunde
10 W 01:46:07.1 Dallmann Heike 840 OTV Endurance Team W50 3 Urkunde
71 M 01:46:14.6 Verfürth Christian 1035 M45 14 Urkunde
72 M 01:46:31.4 Schütz Andreas 1006 SV Lembeck M45 15 Urkunde
11 W 01:46:31.5 Neubauer Karin 959 Ausdauerschule by Bunert W30 3 Urkunde
73 M 01:46:54.1 Drewes Bernhard 848 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop M65 3 Urkunde
12 W 01:46:56.5 Lippke Elke 947 RSC Essen-Kettwig W55 3 Urkunde
74 M 01:47:09.9 van den Dolder Ralf 1033 M50 10 Urkunde
75 M 01:47:13.8 Pacino Juliano 968 LG Theater Essen M 9 Urkunde
13 W 01:47:13.9 Schulte Katarzyna 930 Deutsche Post AG W40 2 Urkunde
76 M 01:47:29.7 Dopmeier Daniel 846 M30 6 Urkunde
77 M 01:47:36.6 Heß Carsten 914 Running Team Kita Hüppekästchen M35 11 Urkunde
78 M 01:47:41.1 Frommknecht Richard 870 M35 12 Urkunde
79 M 01:48:10.3 Neuberger Dimitri 960 Herr M 10 Urkunde
80 M 01:48:17.3 Goretzki Thomas 878 M30 7 Urkunde
81 M 01:48:25.6 Adamek Adam 1084 M55 6 Urkunde
82 M 01:48:39.0 John Dennis 921 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M30 8 Urkunde
14 W 01:48:39.2 John Svenja 922 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W30 4 Urkunde
83 M 01:49:07.1 Bertleff Dirk 1085 M40 15 Urkunde
84 M 01:49:07.9 Kalweit Siegfried 928 TSV Viktoria Mülheim M70 1 Urkunde
85 M 01:49:09.7 Kieslers Dirk 934 Herr M45 16 Urkunde
86 M 01:49:12.7 Franz Wolfgang 866 Schwarz-Rot Hügel M45 17 Urkunde
87 M 01:49:50.3 Bruns Manuel 826 MJ U20 2 Urkunde
15 W 01:49:54.9 Bergmann Jacqueline 1114 W 1 Urkunde
88 M 01:50:19.7 Heid Harald 905 LG Theater Essen M55 7 Urkunde
89 M 01:50:42.0 Teigelkamp Guido 943 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop M45 18 Urkunde
16 W 01:50:51.1 Wollny Britta 1066 W30 5 Urkunde
90 M 01:51:07.0 Schmidt Dr. Michael 993 Orthomol Sport Team M55 8 Urkunde
91 M 01:51:13.9 Schaul Markus 1113 SLOS Remscheid M35 13 Urkunde
92 M 01:51:26.1 Fröde Volker 867 TuS Hamborn-Neumühl M70 2 Urkunde
93 M 01:51:29.9 Janning Christof 1112 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M45 19 Urkunde
94 M 01:51:37.7 Schrader Willi 1000 LG Theater Essen M70 3 Urkunde
17 W 01:51:40.6 Strauß Petra 1022 Ski-Club Gladbeck W45 2 Urkunde
18 W 01:51:52.1 Coßmann Dorothee 838 rheinrunner W45 3 Urkunde
19 W 01:52:13.1 Plischke Sonja 975 LT Bittermark Dortmund W30 6 Urkunde
95 M 01:52:27.8 Aldiek Johannes 1097 M60 3 Urkunde
20 W 01:52:39.7 Janschulte Rita 1119 LT Uhlenhorst W40 3 Urkunde
96 M 01:52:58.2 Gottschalk Bernd 881 GfTD Runners M45 20 Urkunde
97 M 01:53:13.9 Diersch Ralph 1120 LT Uhlenhorst M55 9 Urkunde
98 M 01:53:30.0 Lögters Dirk 949 AES 1 M35 14 Urkunde
99 M 01:53:49.5 Seutter Sebastian 1011 M40 16 Urkunde
21 W 01:53:54.1 Stolzenwald Nicole 1020 TVK W35 1 Urkunde
100 M 01:54:08.1 van de Sand Norbert 1118 M40 17 Urkunde
101 M 01:54:26.1 Klingen Thomas 1091 FC St. Pauli Marathon M35 15 Urkunde
102 M 01:54:31.9 Obler Guido 1087 M45 21 Urkunde
103 M 01:54:38.6 Molenwijk Ruud 956 Lauftreff Recklinghausen M50 11 Urkunde
104 M 01:54:43.8 Messing Andrè 953 HVG M30 9 Urkunde
105 M 01:54:48.8 Schulze Markus 1002 HVG M35 16 Urkunde
106 M 01:55:26.1 Kauhardt Stefan 931 SV Gladbeck 13 M40 18 Urkunde
107 M 01:55:27.6 Möller Jürgen 1111 BSG DEW21 DSW21 M50 12 Urkunde
108 M 01:55:44.0 Buschfort Friedhelm 831 Team XR1 M50 13 Urkunde
22 W 01:55:44.2 Spangemacher Gaby 1017 Team XR1 W45 4 Urkunde
109 M 01:55:47.4 Teigelkamp Stefan 1016 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop M40 19 Urkunde
23 W 01:56:07.9 Kalde Melanie 927 W40 4 Urkunde
24 W 01:56:10.1 Wanjek Anne 1038 W55 4 Urkunde
110 M 01:56:16.6 Rost Tobias 984 Ausdauerschule by Bunert M40 20 Urkunde
111 M 01:56:17.5 Koops Hans-Jörg 940 Team Ickern M40 21 Urkunde
112 M 01:56:28.1 Grzenkowicz Markus 898 M40 22 Urkunde
113 M 01:56:30.4 Koloßa Thomas 939 Selbsthilfegruppe niedriger Blutdru M50 14 Urkunde
114 M 01:57:01.2 Mahling Andreas 950 AFT Berlin M60 4 Urkunde
115 M 01:57:21.0 Macheltt Thorsten 1124 Supportus Club FC Schalke04 M40 23 Urkunde
116 M 01:57:21.8 Classen Michael 832 Supporters Club Schalke 04 M45 22 Urkunde
25 W 01:57:50.1 Zachow Doris 1067 TSG Kirchhellen W45 5 Urkunde
117 M 01:57:52.9 Guth Dr. Oliver 901 M40 24 Urkunde
26 W 01:58:04.1 Dieckmann Laura 842 TVE Lauffreunde Gladbeck WJ U20 2 Urkunde
118 M 01:58:04.1 Steigens Marvin 1095 TVE Lauffreunde Gladbeck M 11 Urkunde
119 M 01:58:20.5 Prasalov Kirill 976 M35 17 Urkunde
120 M 01:58:22.7 Rührup Werner 986 HSV Baal M60 5 Urkunde
27 W 01:58:43.6 Amdohr Stephanie 800 W40 5 Urkunde
121 M 01:59:00.7 Müller Peter 1106 SV Gladbeck 13 M55 10 Urkunde
28 W 02:00:07.8 Rohr Anja 982 W45 6 Urkunde
122 M 02:00:09.6 Babski Stefan 806 BSG Sparkasse Essen M35 18 Urkunde
123 M 02:00:29.6 Schweig Dr. Norbert 1007 VT Kempen M60 6 Urkunde
124 M 02:01:09.3 Thülig Bernhard 1029 VfL Bergheide Oberhausen M80 1 Urkunde
29 W 02:01:19.5 Kollassa Marina 938 W 2 Urkunde
125 M 02:01:21.9 Löhr Florian 1082 M 12 Urkunde
126 M 02:01:34.6 Drewitz Piet 849 M65 4 Urkunde
30 W 02:01:53.6 Spirer Helena 1080 W30 7 Urkunde
31 W 02:01:56.7 Claus Annika 833 W35 2 Urkunde
32 W 02:02:56.1 Giebe Lena 875 W 3 Urkunde
33 W 02:03:00.6 Gabriel Dr. Bernadette 871 W55 5 Urkunde
127 M 02:03:17.9 Scharfenberg Siegfried 988 VfL Gladbeck - Fun Runner M55 11 Urkunde
34 W 02:04:24.2 Thiel Solveig 1028 W30 8 Urkunde
35 W 02:04:27.9 Jansen Claudia 920 Tri Ducks Dorsten W30 9 Urkunde
36 W 02:05:20.8 Hellmer Ulrike 906 W55 6 Urkunde
128 M 02:05:54.6 Kasper Michael 1107 Schaerbeek M35 19 Urkunde
129 M 02:06:31.8 Müller Stefan 958 M45 23 Urkunde
130 M 02:06:40.1 Hillebrand Christoph 917 Spielmannszug Holsterhausen - TEA M35 20 Urkunde
131 M 02:06:42.8 Schauenburg Ralf 989 M35 21 Urkunde
37 W 02:06:53.7 Otten Inge 967 LG Alpen W60 1 Urkunde
132 M 02:06:54.7 Unterberg Reiner 1031 LG Alpen M60 7 Urkunde
133 M 02:07:13.7 Duhr Oliver 850 M40 25 Urkunde
38 W 02:07:15.6 Gödde Ellen 876 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop W35 3 Urkunde
134 M 02:07:23.3 Grewe Andreas 891 M55 12 Urkunde
135 M 02:07:28.3 Marseille Pascal 1131 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Solingen M 13 Urkunde
39 W 02:07:28.5 Jüntgen Bianca 926 Schiedsrichtervereinigung Solingen W 4 Urkunde
40 W 02:08:49.6 Schlüter Kati 992 Laufen gegen Leiden W35 4 Urkunde
136 M 02:08:51.9 Krämer Rudolfo 942 Remscheider Marathonprojekt M65 5 Urkunde
137 M 02:08:53.7 Vrakela Stefan 1037 M30 10 Urkunde
138 M 02:09:08.9 Wendt Uwe 1059 M50 15 Urkunde
139 M 02:09:47.6 Tank Dieter 1025 Dortmund M60 8 Urkunde
140 M 02:12:50.9 Bartkowiak Sascha 807 M 14 Urkunde
41 W 02:13:02.3 Herrmann Sabrina 913 W 5 Urkunde
42 W 02:13:18.7 Wieczorek Alba 1062 W40 6 Urkunde
141 M 02:13:18.9 Schill Christoph 990 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M50 16 Urkunde
43 W 02:13:18.9 Herrmann Sandra 912 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei W35 5 Urkunde
44 W 02:13:54.2 Grunwald Kathrin 896 W30 10 Urkunde
142 M 02:13:56.8 Wischeloh Heiko 1065 M45 24 Urkunde
143 M 02:14:17.8 Müller Frank 957 Emscher-Igels M50 17 Urkunde
45 W 02:14:27.6 Dowlaszewicz Nicole 845 W 6 Urkunde
47 W 02:14:54.7 Brombacher Petra 821 Lauftick Brombach W45 7 Urkunde
46 W 02:14:54.7 Askemper Anja 802 Spielmannszug Holsterhausen W30 11 Urkunde
48 W 02:16:14.6 Ziehm Stephanie 1069 W35 6 Urkunde
49 W 02:17:21.7 Bickendorf Marion 814 Running Friends Bedburg W50 4 Urkunde
144 M 02:18:35.5 Werner Marc 1060 M35 22 Urkunde
145 M 02:19:54.1 Escher Christoph 857 Marathonteam-Ratingen M50 18 Urkunde
146 M 02:24:58.5 Görke Thomas 1117 LT Uhlenhorst M55 13 Urkunde
147 M 02:26:12.4 Reclik Volker 979 M45 25 Urkunde
148 M 02:26:58.1 Klein Dr. Michael 935 M60 9 Urkunde
50 W 02:28:23.4 skrotzki Steffi 1015 W 7 Urkunde
149 M 02:28:23.6 Steffes Robert 1019 TC_Kray 1892 M60 10 Urkunde
51 W 02:28:23.8 Mohnhaus Jessica 955 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W35 7 Urkunde