Ergebnisse - Gladbecker Sparkassenlauf 2016 - 10 km
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 M 00:34:14.8 Wendt Steffen 720 TRL Essen M30 1 Urkunde
2 M 00:34:23.7 Stelmaszyk Patrick 621 USC Bochum M30 2 Urkunde
3 M 00:35:38.4 Fischer Malte 478 Trinitas Dortmund MJ U16 1 Urkunde
4 M 00:35:57.5 Losch Stefan 541 TUSEM Essen M45 1 Urkunde
5 M 00:37:02.9 Hirsch Dennis 503 Familie Hirsch M35 1 Urkunde
6 M 00:37:41.8 Duggan Stephen 470 Sportfreunde Ennepetal M40 1 Urkunde
7 M 00:38:14.2 Sieke Timo 615 LG Buntentor Roadrunners Bremen M40 2 Urkunde
8 M 00:38:22.2 Wulbrand Hanno 655 VfL Gladbeck 1921 M30 3 Urkunde
1 W 00:38:25.9 Lokar Claudia 702 Recklinghäuser LC W50 1 Urkunde
9 M 00:38:45.2 Pakmohr Andreas 559 Lg Wuppertal M55 1 Urkunde
10 M 00:39:23.3 Bauer Winfried 453 M30 4 Urkunde
11 M 00:39:40.1 Gaeke Martin 716 Ausdauerschule By Bunert M30 5 Urkunde
12 M 00:39:59.4 Breil Sascha 459 LT Bismarckturm Bochum M40 3 Urkunde
13 M 00:40:00.9 Indicianskis Lukas Arnas 509 Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich M 1 Urkunde
14 M 00:40:29.1 Bohlmann Dr. Christian 458 M30 6 Urkunde
15 M 00:40:36.4 Natschke Jörg 557 Doppelrunde M55 2 Urkunde
16 M 00:41:18.8 Peters Michael 560 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M35 2 Urkunde
17 M 00:41:29.2 Exner Pascal 475 M30 7 Urkunde
2 W 00:41:41.0 Uhlendorf Kim 638 ASV Köln WJ U20 1 Urkunde
18 M 00:41:41.3 Jankowski Adam 725 M30 8 Urkunde
19 M 00:41:43.5 Steuerwald Christian 623 M30 9 Urkunde
20 M 00:42:01.2 Lasch Martin 534 Ausdauerschule by Bunert M30 10 Urkunde
21 M 00:42:21.7 Lisson Roger 536 M40 4 Urkunde
22 M 00:42:30.4 Bauch Dennis 452 LGO Bochum M35 3 Urkunde
23 M 00:42:41.1 Zeisel Prof. Stefan 659 LT Bismarckturm Bochum M45 2 Urkunde
24 M 00:42:42.7 Fenner Pascal 477 Dortmund M 2 Urkunde
25 M 00:42:48.0 Maus Stefan 547 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M50 1 Urkunde
26 M 00:43:03.4 Ragu Bastian 566 M35 4 Urkunde
27 M 00:43:04.4 Haberkorn Niko 742 Tri Ducks Dorsten M35 5 Urkunde
28 M 00:43:17.9 Rettschlag Frank 572 TSG Kirchhellen M50 2 Urkunde
29 M 00:43:48.3 Godde Simon 491 M 3 Urkunde
30 M 00:43:49.6 Kuhlmann Ludger 738 VFL Senden M50 3 Urkunde
31 M 00:43:51.8 Mäder Peter 545 USC Bochum M60 1 Urkunde
32 M 00:44:02.5 Schaub Patrick 677 SV Gladbeck 13 M45 3 Urkunde
33 M 00:44:04.4 Landwehr Markus 675 M40 5 Urkunde
34 M 00:44:13.6 Althaus Frank 688 SV Blau-Weiß Bochum M55 3 Urkunde
35 M 00:44:29.5 Looze Erik 473 Trecho M50 4 Urkunde
36 M 00:44:39.0 Depel Jens 666 VFL Grafenwald M40 6 Urkunde
37 M 00:44:43.5 Winkelhake Heiner 648 LDT Bochum M60 2 Urkunde
38 M 00:45:10.3 gertlowski joachim 487 M55 4 Urkunde
39 M 00:45:34.3 Bärens Ulrich 709 SV Langendreer 04 M50 5 Urkunde
40 M 00:46:07.3 Schlunke Oliver 596 M45 4 Urkunde
3 W 00:46:24.3 Loeb Stefanie 539 ASV Duisburg W40 1 Urkunde
41 M 00:46:25.5 Öztürk Recep 741 Ayyo Team Essen M55 5 Urkunde
42 M 00:46:55.1 Zielinski Mario 661 Solinger LC M35 6 Urkunde
4 W 00:47:02.9 Mexner Sarah 549 W35 1 Urkunde
43 M 00:47:03.7 Götz Peter 492 M50 6 Urkunde
5 W 00:47:09.9 Rückmann Anja 581 VfL Gladbeck 1921 W50 2 Urkunde
44 M 00:47:12.7 Fries Rolf 726 M55 6 Urkunde
45 M 00:47:16.1 Krämer Michael 526 Roadrunner M55 7 Urkunde
46 M 00:47:27.1 Zipfel Stefan 668 SV Gladbeck 13 M35 7 Urkunde
47 M 00:47:33.1 Schmieder Daniel 598 TuS Holsterhausen M40 7 Urkunde
6 W 00:47:46.5 Bloniarz Janine 456 W35 2 Urkunde
48 M 00:47:52.2 Zupfer Uwe 663 SG Suderwich M60 3 Urkunde
7 W 00:48:13.7 Kokozinski Susanne 521 TSV Viktoria Mülheim W50 3 Urkunde
49 M 00:48:21.0 Streib Manuel 625 M30 11 Urkunde
50 M 00:48:28.0 Thimm Henning 631 LC Duisburg M30 12 Urkunde
51 M 00:48:28.7 Lohse Sebastain 689 M35 8 Urkunde
52 M 00:48:31.6 Kunze Tobias 701 M 4 Urkunde
53 M 00:48:32.4 Wittpahl Christian 651 M30 13 Urkunde
8 W 00:48:35.4 Rellensmann Susanne 704 LSF Münster W55 1 Urkunde
9 W 00:48:36.8 Poschmann Heike 561 WAT Läufer W50 4 Urkunde
10 W 00:48:36.9 Hülsmann Anja 504 WAT Läufer W35 3 Urkunde
54 M 00:48:39.9 Rose Dirk 579 M35 9 Urkunde
55 M 00:48:54.8 Zücker Jan 662 Dortmund M 5 Urkunde
56 M 00:49:00.1 Coskun Bülent 462 alperen reisen M40 8 Urkunde
57 M 00:49:07.2 Stichert Jörg 624 Running Stars M45 5 Urkunde
58 M 00:49:15.4 Synofzik Heiko 628 M45 6 Urkunde
59 M 00:49:16.0 Fellner Bernhard 476 Tri Ducks Dorsten M50 7 Urkunde
60 M 00:49:23.5 Wolff Thomas 652 Marathon Dinslaken M45 7 Urkunde
61 M 00:49:33.6 Yildizhan Seref 656 alperen reisen M50 8 Urkunde
62 M 00:49:43.9 Dronia Jörg 714 Für Runner M45 8 Urkunde
11 W 00:49:48.2 Dellnitz Britta 685 TVE Lauffreunde Gladbeck W40 2 Urkunde
63 M 00:49:51.5 Bartsch Andreas 737 M40 9 Urkunde
64 M 00:49:56.8 Glockner Wolf 490 GSG-Partner M55 8 Urkunde
65 M 00:50:00.9 Schäfer Wolfgang 585 Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich M55 9 Urkunde
66 M 00:50:03.2 Buschmann Andre 461 TSV Viktoria Mülheim M 6 Urkunde
12 W 00:50:14.2 Rothert Sylvie 580 Tri Ducks Dorsten W45 1 Urkunde
67 M 00:50:18.5 Münch Ulrich 556 Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich M55 10 Urkunde
68 M 00:50:22.6 Koitka Waldemar 520 M40 10 Urkunde
13 W 00:50:26.8 Hammeke Karin 495 W50 5 Urkunde
69 M 00:50:30.5 Mallach Sebastian 546 M30 14 Urkunde
70 M 00:50:33.6 Dombrowsky Detlef 469 VfL Gladbeck 1921 M55 11 Urkunde
71 M 00:50:40.6 Dornbusch Frank 708 SWS Stadtlohn M50 9 Urkunde
72 M 00:50:40.7 Schoer Bernd 602 Willicher Turnverein 1892 M40 11 Urkunde
14 W 00:50:42.4 Rusche Barbara 730 SV Langendreer 04 W50 6 Urkunde
73 M 00:50:44.5 Hauptvogel Dieter 697 LG Olympia Dortmund M70 1 Urkunde
74 M 00:50:45.1 Jentsch Christian 513 M35 10 Urkunde
15 W 00:50:46.7 Flohr Sonja 479 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop W45 2 Urkunde
75 M 00:50:58.8 Lange Wolfgang 531 SuS Bertlich M45 9 Urkunde
16 W 00:51:18.7 Gaschnitz Ingrid 484 W50 7 Urkunde
76 M 00:51:36.1 Dogan Cemal 468 kdz eregli M45 10 Urkunde
77 M 00:51:50.3 Getschmann Tobias 488 Run for NIV M 7 Urkunde
78 M 00:51:56.1 Baumeister Martin 680 SV Gladbeck 13 M40 12 Urkunde
79 M 00:52:03.5 Heddendorp Jens 497 Bocholter WSV M30 15 Urkunde
80 M 00:52:10.8 Schmidt Kristian 597 Arminia Klosterhardt - Hardt-Runner M35 11 Urkunde
81 M 00:52:11.6 Gralki Otto 672 SuS Bertlich M75 1 Urkunde
82 M 00:52:21.9 Ingendorn Andreas 510 M30 16 Urkunde
17 W 00:52:24.1 Ronczek Christina 671 VfL Gladbeck - Fun Runner W30 1 Urkunde
83 M 00:52:36.1 Trapp Patrick 636 M30 17 Urkunde
84 M 00:52:36.4 Molkentin Heiko 551 M30 18 Urkunde
85 M 00:52:37.6 El-Hassan Tarig 471 M40 13 Urkunde
86 M 00:52:38.9 Trampe Sebastian 634 M30 19 Urkunde
87 M 00:52:44.5 Winters Werner 649 Bochum M55 12 Urkunde
88 M 00:52:51.2 Gerstenberger Christoph 486 M 8 Urkunde
89 M 00:52:51.3 Jacob Niclas 511 M 9 Urkunde
18 W 00:52:55.5 Scharbatke Veronika 590 LC Wuppertal W65 1 Urkunde
90 M 00:52:57.4 Foik Stefan 731 SV Langendreer 04 M65 1 Urkunde
91 M 00:53:08.7 Wehde Thorsten 643 M45 11 Urkunde
92 M 00:53:29.8 Nixdorf Dirk 727 SG Suderwich M45 12 Urkunde
93 M 00:53:30.7 Glaus Thorsten 489 Deutsche Post AG M40 14 Urkunde
94 M 00:53:41.8 Brenneke Michael 460 M40 15 Urkunde
95 M 00:53:46.4 Sommer Bastian 665 VFL Grafenwald M35 12 Urkunde
96 M 00:53:50.2 Schreiter Thomas 604 Essen M50 10 Urkunde
97 M 00:53:56.8 Zabielski Thomas 657 M30 20 Urkunde
19 W 00:54:02.9 Lentzen Andrea 535 RP-Team Fit für 21 W40 3 Urkunde
98 M 00:54:09.8 Rimkus Klaus 574 M50 11 Urkunde
99 M 00:54:22.5 Biegert Dieter 455 VfL Bergheide M70 2 Urkunde
20 W 00:54:23.4 Jost Stefanie 514 W45 3 Urkunde
100 M 00:54:37.3 Rüders Frank 583 freenet M50 12 Urkunde
21 W 00:55:19.3 Koslowski Friederike 524 W30 2 Urkunde
101 M 00:55:19.4 Schuhmann Frank 605 PSV Recklinghausen M45 13 Urkunde
102 M 00:55:19.4 Weiner Marc 739 M45 14 Urkunde
103 M 00:55:20.2 Radzanowski Werner 565 SV Schermbeck M65 2 Urkunde
104 M 00:55:25.4 Guder Dr. Christoph 493 ZOK M40 16 Urkunde
22 W 00:55:30.2 Kock Miriam 519 OTV Endurance Team W 1 Urkunde
105 M 00:55:47.3 Damen Wolfgang 678 Batuver Lauftreff Emmerich M55 13 Urkunde
23 W 00:55:50.5 Schenkel Arife 682 W35 4 Urkunde
106 M 00:55:52.8 Liebing Olaf 691 M45 15 Urkunde
107 M 00:56:02.1 Schomburg Dieter 603 Weinpalette Essen M70 3 Urkunde
108 M 00:56:07.9 Quick Stephan 563 M30 21 Urkunde
109 M 00:56:09.6 Schalhorn Dietmar 586 M55 14 Urkunde
24 W 00:56:14.9 Biehl Regina 670 LT Prosper Haniel W50 8 Urkunde
110 M 00:56:15.1 Schwittay Oliver 611 M40 17 Urkunde
111 M 00:56:17.5 Rommeswinkel Peter 576 Rommeswinkel/Bastian M35 13 Urkunde
112 M 00:56:19.3 Mehlmann Heiner 548 Run for NIV M30 22 Urkunde
113 M 00:56:23.6 Demir Fatih 466 M35 14 Urkunde
114 M 00:56:42.2 Skodda Michael 618 M 10 Urkunde
115 M 00:57:13.1 Huth Dieter 505 Team Huth M60 4 Urkunde
25 W 00:57:14.1 Moldenhauer Marina 550 W30 3 Urkunde
116 M 00:57:26.7 Habeth Felix 494 M30 23 Urkunde
117 M 00:57:41.5 Hermanowski Ulrich 500 M55 15 Urkunde
118 M 00:57:41.9 Hermanowski Frederik 501 M30 24 Urkunde
119 M 00:57:48.2 Kuster Stefan 681 M45 16 Urkunde
120 M 00:57:53.3 schmitt peter 600 M50 13 Urkunde
26 W 00:58:02.7 Zabielski Marzena 658 W50 9 Urkunde
27 W 00:58:18.9 Bastian Sandra 451 Rommeswinkel/Bastian W45 4 Urkunde
121 M 00:58:21.6 Torkuhl Andrè 679 M60 5 Urkunde
28 W 00:58:29.1 Foik- Maysidis Isabella 733 SV Langendreer 04 W45 5 Urkunde
122 M 00:58:42.2 Schirk Christian 593 M45 17 Urkunde
123 M 00:58:42.6 Zdrosewski Horst 695 TUS Hiltrup M70 4 Urkunde
124 M 00:58:49.5 Löns Karl 540 TSG Kirchhellen M55 16 Urkunde
125 M 00:58:51.2 Müller Ulrich 555 1. FUN CLUB EINBÄR M60 6 Urkunde
29 W 00:58:57.9 Rompusch Heike 577 W45 6 Urkunde
30 W 00:58:59.4 Probst Mirjam 703 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W35 5 Urkunde
126 M 00:59:22.2 Schwentorat Oliver 723 TVE Lauffreunde Gladbeck M50 14 Urkunde
127 M 00:59:31.7 Wittkowski Ulrich 650 Team Federleicht M50 15 Urkunde
128 M 00:59:32.2 Lobert Michael 692 M45 18 Urkunde
31 W 00:59:36.3 Gerhardt Jasmin 485 W45 7 Urkunde
129 M 00:59:59.1 Müller Jens 554 Ausdauerschule by Bunert M50 16 Urkunde
130 M 01:00:06.5 Kranjc Andreas 527 M50 17 Urkunde
32 W 01:00:15.3 Bertleff Nicole 667 W35 6 Urkunde
131 M 01:00:50.1 Kehrer David 515 M35 15 Urkunde
132 M 01:00:53.5 Werding Maik 645 M35 16 Urkunde
133 M 01:00:56.1 Moog Sven 552 www.sport-mit-sven.de M40 18 Urkunde
134 M 01:00:58.2 Dichiara Franco 467 M40 19 Urkunde
33 W 01:01:07.2 Frommknecht Nicole 481 W35 7 Urkunde
135 M 01:01:14.6 Thiele- Salih Volker 706 Team Markuskirche M60 7 Urkunde
136 M 01:01:28.6 Möse Tobias 553 M 11 Urkunde
34 W 01:01:29.5 Möller- Bannasch Ingrid 743 TV Gladbeck W55 2 Urkunde
35 W 01:01:38.1 Romanski Christina 575 W 2 Urkunde
36 W 01:01:52.6 Püschmann Katja 562 W40 4 Urkunde
137 M 01:02:15.6 Dronia Felix 713 TV Gladbeck MJ U16 2 Urkunde
138 M 01:02:24.1 Lumma Fred 543 Herr M50 18 Urkunde
37 W 01:02:26.3 Wehmeyer Nadja 673 W30 4 Urkunde
139 M 01:02:35.4 Dronia Dirk 715 M50 19 Urkunde
38 W 01:02:36.3 Synofzik Katja 629 W35 8 Urkunde
39 W 01:02:42.9 Fritsch Rita 480 W50 10 Urkunde
140 M 01:02:55.6 Hinz Prof. Michael 502 Sehnenflitzer M50 20 Urkunde
40 W 01:03:28.5 Schalhorn Heike 587 W40 5 Urkunde
141 M 01:03:37.8 Tremer Martin 637 TVE Lauffreunde Gladbeck M45 19 Urkunde
142 M 01:03:47.4 Moschek Adrian 700 M40 20 Urkunde
41 W 01:04:59.5 Klippert Bettina 517 W45 8 Urkunde
42 W 01:06:37.2 Roolant Iris 578 W50 11 Urkunde
143 M 01:06:51.9 Thelen Helmut 630 German Police &Fire M40 21 Urkunde
43 W 01:09:02.5 Kortmann Nicole 522 Grevenbroich W45 9 Urkunde
144 M 01:09:02.8 Kortmann Volker 523 Grevenbroich M45 20 Urkunde
145 M 01:09:03.0 Vierhaus Detlev 640 team-4haus M55 17 Urkunde
44 W 01:09:27.3 Estorf-Hinz Susanne 474 Sehnenflitzer W50 12 Urkunde
146 M 01:09:51.8 Huth Sascha 506 Team Huth M30 25 Urkunde
147 M 01:09:57.4 Hauke Dr. Robert 496 M35 17 Urkunde
148 M 01:10:06.8 Schürmann Jonas 606 MJ U16 3 Urkunde
45 W 01:10:07.5 Reinhardt Sabine 571 W50 13 Urkunde
149 M 01:10:19.4 Erdt Alexander 472 OTV Endurance Team M35 18 Urkunde
46 W 01:10:51.5 Godde Jana 705 W 3 Urkunde
150 M 01:12:52.2 Rickert Klemens 573 VfL Gladbeck 1921 M50 21 Urkunde
151 M 01:13:04.9 Böddeker Felix 457 MJ U16 4 Urkunde
152 M 01:13:31.7 Reetz Bastian 569 VfL Gladbeck 1921 M 12 Urkunde
47 W 01:13:32.4 Reetz Ina 570 VfL Gladbeck 1921 W 4 Urkunde
48 W 01:14:27.7 Wilczek Eva 646 BSG Hilden W70 1 Urkunde
49 W 01:14:55.6 Schlenz Jacqueline 595 TVE Gladbeck W50 14 Urkunde
153 M 01:16:44.4 Schanz Heinz-Dieter 589 VfL Grafenwald M65 3 Urkunde
50 W 01:16:46.1 Wehmeyer Pia 674 W30 5 Urkunde
154 M 01:18:54.1 Skudlarek Wolfgang 734 M55 18 Urkunde