Ergebnisse - Gladbecker Sparkassenlauf 2017 - 10 km
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 00:39:14.5 Jaeger Ronja 840 LT DSHS Köln W 1 Urkunde
2 W 00:44:16.7 Lange Linda 590 Gladbeck W35 1 Urkunde
3 W 00:45:26.0 Rapien Sina 672 VfL Gladbeck 1921 WJ U14 1 Urkunde
4 W 00:46:13.6 Rückmann Anja 680 VfL Gladbeck 1921 W50 1 Urkunde
5 W 00:46:20.2 Ossenberg Denise 831 WeRunFrankfurt W 2 Urkunde
6 W 00:47:47.0 Lemm Andrea 596 LT Gruiten-Neandertal W35 2 Urkunde
7 W 00:48:48.9 Thimm Miriam 752 OTV Endurance Team W 3 Urkunde
8 W 00:49:00.8 Marx Petra 804 SV 13 Gladbeck W50 2 Urkunde
9 W 00:50:00.5 Gaschnitz Ingrid 511 Marl, Westfalen W50 3 Urkunde
10 W 00:50:34.5 Schumacher Sarah 725 Hartz 4 W 4 Urkunde
11 W 00:51:09.5 Jansen Claudia 785 Tri Ducks Dorsten W30 1 Urkunde
12 W 00:51:26.9 Beyer Jasmin 470 Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich W40 1 Urkunde
13 W 00:51:54.6 Fritsch Rita 504 Castrop-Rauxel W50 4 Urkunde
14 W 00:52:10.1 Berning Kristina 807 W35 3 Urkunde
15 W 00:52:30.5 Arnold-Klatt Manuela 462 BTC Herne W45 1 Urkunde
16 W 00:52:52.1 Ronczek Christina 677 VfL Gladbeck 1921 W30 2 Urkunde
17 W 00:52:52.3 Laurisch Kristin 594 Kawenzränner W 5 Urkunde
18 W 00:53:13.3 Just Angelika 561 Raesfeld W45 2 Urkunde
19 W 00:53:24.1 Korte Anja 579 Meerbusch W35 4 Urkunde
20 W 00:53:41.9 Pilling-Wilke Susan 664 Mülheim an der Ruhr W65 1 Urkunde
21 W 00:54:24.6 Frösler Brigitte 505 Marathon Dinslaken W55 1 Urkunde
22 W 00:54:34.5 Hirsch Jessica 544 Bochum W30 3 Urkunde
23 W 00:54:40.4 Schraven Silke 709 Duisburg W45 3 Urkunde
24 W 00:54:54.8 Sowa Tanja 742 Gelsenkirchen W35 5 Urkunde
25 W 00:55:13.1 Pelzer Christiana 655 Marathon Dinslaken W50 5 Urkunde
26 W 00:55:15.1 Frychel Therese 508 Marathon Dinslaken W55 2 Urkunde
27 W 00:55:31.2 Jök Dana 557 Emmerich am Rhein W 6 Urkunde
28 W 00:56:09.0 Heimann Kathrin 529 Wacker Gladbeck W30 4 Urkunde
29 W 00:56:35.6 Onguene Nga Sandrine Aurore 648 Essen, Ruhr W 7 Urkunde
30 W 00:56:49.1 Hartmann Sandra 527 bunert Running Team Dortmund W40 2 Urkunde
31 W 00:56:51.1 Kuckuck Dagmar 835 Marathon Dinslaken W50 6 Urkunde
32 W 00:56:57.3 Neumann Petra 639 OTV Endurance Team W45 4 Urkunde
33 W 00:57:15.3 Kuhlmann Mascha 585 Gladbeck W 8 Urkunde
34 W 00:57:32.0 von der Hagen Kristina 756 Gelsenkirchen W 9 Urkunde
35 W 00:57:32.6 Waga-Lux Carola 757 Gladbeck W50 7 Urkunde
36 W 00:58:29.2 Herde Nina 531 LT Herde W40 3 Urkunde
37 W 00:58:39.9 Flach Marianne 501 Borbecker Raketen Essen W60 1 Urkunde
38 W 00:59:51.5 Lux Frederike 604 Gladbeck W 10 Urkunde
39 W 01:00:43.6 Seidel Miriam 734 OTV Endurance Team W40 4 Urkunde
40 W 01:00:52.6 Stockmann Franziska 748 Essen, Ruhr W 11 Urkunde
41 W 01:01:02.5 Nobbe Dorothee 642 Gladbeck W45 5 Urkunde
42 W 01:01:11.2 Stockmann Theresa 747 Oberhausen, Rheinland W 12 Urkunde
43 W 01:01:12.2 Harelik Caroline 526 Gelsenkirchen W 13 Urkunde
44 W 01:01:26.1 Ignaciuk Nicole 549 Essen, Ruhr W35 6 Urkunde
45 W 01:01:26.1 Schaefer Katrin 689 SG Asbachtal 2015 W35 7 Urkunde
46 W 01:01:47.8 Schubert Nicole 793 W30 5 Urkunde
47 W 01:01:56.3 Manuelyan Ann-Kristin 609 Bottrop W 14 Urkunde
48 W 01:02:17.8 Möller-Bannasch Ingrid 630 Gladbeck W55 3 Urkunde
49 W 01:02:20.1 Pietschmann Alexandra 663 LG Gänse-Benjamin W30 6 Urkunde
50 W 01:02:22.5 Riedel Annika 794 W 15 Urkunde
51 W 01:03:47.8 Reinitz Anke 675 Attendorn W45 6 Urkunde
52 W 01:03:55.9 Moritz-Bingel Bettina 631 Bottrop W50 8 Urkunde
53 W 01:05:09.2 Roolant Iris 678 Gladbeck W50 9 Urkunde
54 W 01:05:22.8 Jeske Sandra 556 Special-Fitness W35 8 Urkunde
55 W 01:05:22.9 Dijkhuijs Lisa 485 Special-Fitness W 16 Urkunde
56 W 01:05:57.5 Berger Angela 467 TSV-Weeze W55 4 Urkunde
57 W 01:06:04.7 Gries Juliana 524 Gladbeck W 17 Urkunde
58 W 01:06:56.3 Setzepfand Friederike 786 Marathon Dinslaken W60 2 Urkunde
59 W 01:07:24.8 Nickel Christina 641 VfL Gladbeck - Fun Runner W55 5 Urkunde
60 W 01:08:42.6 Estorf-Hinz Susanne 493 Sehnenfltzer W50 10 Urkunde
61 W 01:09:10.7 Neujahr Sabine 636 Gelsenkirchen W45 7 Urkunde
62 W 01:10:29.2 Wittig Annalena 766 Gladbeck W 18 Urkunde
63 W 01:11:32.1 Fründt Benita 506 Die Schleicher vom Spielmannszug W 19 Urkunde
64 W 01:11:32.3 Göring Katrin 522 Die Schleicher vom Spielmannszug W30 7 Urkunde
65 W 01:11:32.6 Das Vera 482 Dorsten W 20 Urkunde
66 W 01:12:30.8 Hillebrand Katrin 541 SZ Holsterhausen W35 9 Urkunde
67 W 01:12:37.8 Reinhardt Anja 673 Reinhardt W 21 Urkunde
68 W 01:12:41.1 Reinhardt Linda 674 Reinhardt W 22 Urkunde
69 W 01:15:48.4 Ständer Jessica 744 Gelsenkirchen W35 10 Urkunde
70 W 01:16:42.7 Wessel Lara 761 LC Duisburg W30 8 Urkunde
71 W 01:18:56.5 Wilczek Eva 763 IAC Düren W70 1 Urkunde
72 W 01:21:13.7 Bückemeyer Petra 473 Meinerzhagen W45 8 Urkunde
73 W 01:30:27.6 Gerlach Katja 512 Die Senkrechtstarter W30 9 Urkunde
1 M 00:33:30.6 Eckers Marcel 490 LAZ Rhede M 1 Urkunde
2 M 00:35:48.8 Wenzel Martin 759 Essen, Ruhr M 2 Urkunde
3 M 00:36:38.0 Hirsch Dennis 545 Dennis & Romy M35 1 Urkunde
4 M 00:37:03.8 Pawellek Karsten 654 LGO Bochum M35 2 Urkunde
5 M 00:37:15.7 Hildebrandt Thimo 540 Bochum M30 1 Urkunde
6 M 00:38:04.0 Beyer Florian 821 M30 2 Urkunde
7 M 00:38:15.5 Bückemeyer Thomas 474 TSG Valbert 1894 M45 1 Urkunde
8 M 00:38:19.1 Holtkamp Bernd 814 Union Wessum M35 3 Urkunde
9 M 00:39:14.5 Schumacher Martin 844 LG Alpen M 3 Urkunde
10 M 00:39:34.1 Goeke Martin 520 Ausdauerschule by bunert M35 4 Urkunde
11 M 00:39:38.8 Lasch Martin 592 MCM Running M30 3 Urkunde
12 M 00:40:02.6 Winnen André 805 ASV Duisburg M45 2 Urkunde
13 M 00:40:10.9 Harpert Dick 816 LT Union Wessum M30 4 Urkunde
14 M 00:40:24.4 Gietmann Lukas Leander 519 Laufjunkies M 4 Urkunde
15 M 00:40:44.1 Pakmohr Andreas 650 LG Wuppertal M55 1 Urkunde
16 M 00:41:07.8 Nesseler Daniel 634 Leverkusen MJ U20 1 Urkunde
17 M 00:41:23.1 Löll Thorsten 600 Roadrunner Moers M45 3 Urkunde
18 M 00:41:26.8 Sender Patrick 739 TRC Essen 84 M 5 Urkunde
19 M 00:41:32.9 Beneke Willi 465 ASV Duisburg M40 1 Urkunde
20 M 00:41:34.1 Indicianskis Lukas Arnas 550 Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich M 6 Urkunde
21 M 00:41:43.1 Laurisch Christoph 593 Kawenzränner M 7 Urkunde
22 M 00:41:48.1 Seidel Arne 731 OTV Endurance Team M40 2 Urkunde
23 M 00:41:56.6 Maus Stefan 615 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M50 1 Urkunde
24 M 00:42:07.8 Butterweck Carsten 783 M45 4 Urkunde
25 M 00:42:10.3 Niemietz Stefan 828 Marathonclub Menden M35 5 Urkunde
26 M 00:42:13.1 Kanditt Stephan 563 OSC Waldniel M40 3 Urkunde
27 M 00:42:21.7 Friedrich Frank 502 Roadrunner Moers M45 5 Urkunde
28 M 00:43:02.2 Amaya Pablo 457 Düsseldorf M30 5 Urkunde
29 M 00:43:06.6 Piecha Andreas 661 Marathon Dinslaken M55 2 Urkunde
30 M 00:43:43.7 Spreng Sören 743 Team eXtreme M30 6 Urkunde
31 M 00:43:56.7 Kemmesies Rainer 813 Team Arezen M55 3 Urkunde
32 M 00:43:59.9 Filipiak Jan 498 Bottrop M35 6 Urkunde
33 M 00:44:00.2 Loick Armin 598 Spielmannszug Holsterhausen-Dorf M40 4 Urkunde
34 M 00:44:45.9 Skrobisch Marcus 741 Bochum M 8 Urkunde
35 M 00:44:46.7 Just Roland 560 Raesfeld M50 2 Urkunde
36 M 00:44:56.9 Lorenz Markus 827 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M 9 Urkunde
37 M 00:45:02.3 Siedenbiedel Jörg 787 Marathon Dinslaken M50 3 Urkunde
38 M 00:45:08.4 Herzog Jonas 820 LC Adler Bottrop MJ U18 1 Urkunde
39 M 00:45:12.1 Coskun Bülend 478 Lauftruppe Alperen Reisen M40 5 Urkunde
40 M 00:45:13.3 Winkels Louis 765 Köln M 10 Urkunde
41 M 00:45:13.6 Huber Paul 548 Krefeld M 11 Urkunde
42 M 00:45:17.8 Cidaria Stefano 476 Gelsenkirchen M 12 Urkunde
43 M 00:45:33.3 Löbert Sascha 597 Bottrop M35 7 Urkunde
44 M 00:46:00.2 Karategin Adrian 565 Dshs M 13 Urkunde
45 M 00:46:00.3 Kunigo Hayato 586 FC Schalke 04 M35 8 Urkunde
46 M 00:46:11.4 Beyer Michael 817 M50 4 Urkunde
47 M 00:46:12.9 Habersaat Jan-Eric 525 Dortmund M35 9 Urkunde
48 M 00:46:26.6 van Vliet Bart 778 AV Veteranen Nederland M60 1 Urkunde
49 M 00:46:46.2 Broß Markus 791 Arminia Klosterhardt M45 6 Urkunde
50 M 00:46:55.9 özturk Recep 649 Ayyo Team Essen e.V. M55 4 Urkunde
51 M 00:46:57.2 Streib Manuel 750 Gelsenkirchen M30 7 Urkunde
52 M 00:47:02.6 Mallach Sebastian 808 M35 10 Urkunde
53 M 00:47:28.3 gertlowski joachim 513 Gladbeck M55 5 Urkunde
54 M 00:47:31.7 Michels Luca 846 M 14 Urkunde
55 M 00:47:35.7 Gietmann Michael 518 Laufjunkies M50 5 Urkunde
56 M 00:47:46.2 Dziuba Adam 488 Gladbeck M30 8 Urkunde
57 M 00:47:47.9 Woidy Karsten 777 Deutsche Post AG M50 6 Urkunde
58 M 00:47:50.8 Vierhaus Udo 754 Team 4haus M60 2 Urkunde
59 M 00:47:57.1 Zhong Jan 801 M35 11 Urkunde
60 M 00:48:18.9 Rottmann Michael 679 Original Bootcamp Münster M40 6 Urkunde
61 M 00:48:35.1 Oldiges Christian 800 M40 7 Urkunde
62 M 00:48:49.1 Dannenberg Sven 481 OTV Endurance Team M30 9 Urkunde
63 M 00:48:51.0 Jentsch Christian 554 Rheinbach M35 12 Urkunde
64 M 00:48:59.7 Schmidt Kristian 697 Arminia Klosterhardt Hardt-Runners M35 13 Urkunde
65 M 00:49:05.4 Rapien Jan Luca 671 VfL Gladbeck 1921 MJ U16 1 Urkunde
66 M 00:49:06.7 Knoth Günter 784 Turem Essen M60 3 Urkunde
67 M 00:49:07.7 Haske Michael 528 Gladbeck M50 7 Urkunde
68 M 00:49:12.6 Schulz Michael 723 Gladbeck M50 8 Urkunde
69 M 00:49:43.1 Klüber Klaus 789 M50 9 Urkunde
70 M 00:49:50.1 Faber Maurice 494 Die Schleicher vom Spielmannszug M 15 Urkunde
71 M 00:49:56.6 Ingendorn Andreas 551 Gladbeck M30 10 Urkunde
72 M 00:50:09.7 Pawlowski Philipp 834 TUS Freckenhorst M30 11 Urkunde
73 M 00:50:17.6 Schulz Sven 720 Haltern am See M 16 Urkunde
74 M 00:50:38.9 Lange Wolfgang 591 SuS Bertlich M50 10 Urkunde
75 M 00:50:52.5 Segers Roland 730 Gelsenkirchen M50 11 Urkunde
76 M 00:50:56.1 Rupperath Clemens 687 Laufen für José M45 7 Urkunde
77 M 00:51:06.8 Jägering Thomas 552 Ruhr Runners Dorsten M40 8 Urkunde
78 M 00:51:08.0 Rüther Jens 688 Hartz 4 M 17 Urkunde
79 M 00:51:08.2 Oberholz Thomas 646 Essen, Ruhr M55 6 Urkunde
80 M 00:51:09.4 Gralki Otto 782 SUS Beutlich M75 1 Urkunde
81 M 00:51:20.8 Schäfer Wolfgang 691 Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich M55 7 Urkunde
82 M 00:51:31.8 Claßen Michael 477 Anno Running Team M45 8 Urkunde
83 M 00:52:10.9 Betsch Thomas 469 Gladbeck M50 12 Urkunde
84 M 00:52:23.9 Schaper Frank 695 Gladbeck M40 9 Urkunde
85 M 00:52:25.9 Matute Jose 614 Münster, Westfalen M 18 Urkunde
86 M 00:52:40.5 Reiche Jörg 838 Ponymobile Reiche M55 8 Urkunde
87 M 00:53:22.2 Klinkhammer Michael 574 LG Gänse-Benjamin M35 14 Urkunde
88 M 00:53:43.4 Nickel Lothar 640 Herzebrock-Clarholz M60 4 Urkunde
89 M 00:53:45.9 Krismann Peter 581 Bad Lippspringe M35 15 Urkunde
90 M 00:53:54.1 Damen Wolfgang 480 Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich M55 9 Urkunde
91 M 00:53:58.6 Schmitz Andreas 706 Gladbeck M35 16 Urkunde
92 M 00:54:01.1 Krusche Jacek 775 Deutsche Post AG M50 13 Urkunde
93 M 00:54:05.4 Goncalves Jose Carlos 521 Hartz 4 M50 14 Urkunde
94 M 00:54:07.8 Rüders Frank 682 Düsseldorf M50 15 Urkunde
95 M 00:54:17.7 Kleine Tom 573 Attendorn M45 9 Urkunde
96 M 00:54:21.9 Nottebaum Berthold 643 Wuppertal M60 5 Urkunde
97 M 00:54:24.8 Wermes Ralf 760 Marathon Dinslaken M55 10 Urkunde
98 M 00:54:31.1 Bürvenich Heribert 475 TV Stoppenberg M70 1 Urkunde
99 M 00:54:36.4 Berger Manfred 468 TSV-Weeze M55 11 Urkunde
100 M 00:54:52.3 Demir Fatih 484 Gelsenkirchen M35 17 Urkunde
101 M 00:54:52.8 Meyer Martin 628 SV Gladbeck 1913 M50 16 Urkunde
102 M 00:54:57.6 Fischer Pascal 500 Spvgg Middelich-Resse 71/81 M30 12 Urkunde
103 M 00:55:08.3 Schomburg Dieter 802 Weinpalette Essen M70 2 Urkunde
104 M 00:55:09.3 Seifarth Andreas 737 Dorsten M45 10 Urkunde
105 M 00:55:30.1 Radzanowski Werner 670 SV Schermbeck Leichtathletik M65 1 Urkunde
106 M 00:55:45.6 Kehrer David 569 Wuppertal M35 18 Urkunde
107 M 00:55:48.6 Giesen Mathias 517 Hartz 4 M 19 Urkunde
108 M 00:55:50.6 Brost Erwin 471 Marathon Dinslaken M60 6 Urkunde
109 M 00:55:57.0 Keil Ingo 570 VfL Gladbeck 1921 M45 11 Urkunde
110 M 00:55:57.0 Pickartz Ralf 781 M45 12 Urkunde
111 M 00:56:17.5 Schreiter Thomas 713 Essen, Ruhr M50 17 Urkunde
112 M 00:56:40.5 Hermanowski Frederik 539 Gladbeck M30 13 Urkunde
113 M 00:56:40.6 Hermanowski Ulrich 535 Gladbeck M60 7 Urkunde
114 M 00:56:46.6 Fahl Peter 496 Oberhausen, Rheinland M50 18 Urkunde
115 M 00:56:50.6 Hinz Michael 543 Sehnenfltzer M55 12 Urkunde
116 M 00:56:56.8 Yildizhan Hakan 768 Gelsenkirchen M 20 Urkunde
117 M 00:57:13.7 Terschek Simon 751 Gladbeck M 21 Urkunde
118 M 00:57:17.2 Betke Andreas 812 VfL Gladbeck - Fun Runner M55 13 Urkunde
119 M 00:57:25.2 Baumert Christian 464 Essen, Ruhr M40 10 Urkunde
120 M 00:57:29.9 Tiemann Andreas 753 Gladbeck M45 13 Urkunde
121 M 00:57:32.6 Schwarz Wernher 727 Laufsportfreunde Gladbeck M45 14 Urkunde
122 M 00:57:33.1 Dronia Jörg 487 Laufsportfreunde Gladbeck M45 15 Urkunde
123 M 00:57:37.5 Nüßgen René 645 Gelsenkirchen M40 11 Urkunde
124 M 00:57:42.9 Kensy Sebastian 571 Essen, Ruhr M 22 Urkunde
125 M 00:58:01.9 Klaus Thorsten 776 Deutsche Post AG M40 12 Urkunde
126 M 00:58:06.3 Jeske Christian 555 Special-Fitness M40 13 Urkunde
127 M 00:58:55.6 Ludwig Rolf 602 Oberhausen, Rheinland M45 16 Urkunde
128 M 00:59:00.6 Wilkes Michael 764 Die Schleicher vom Spielmannszug M30 14 Urkunde
129 M 00:59:27.1 Vierhaus Detlev 755 team-4haus M55 14 Urkunde
130 M 00:59:27.8 Pelzer Dieter 656 Marathon Dinslaken M55 15 Urkunde
131 M 00:59:41.3 Mehlmann Steffen 621 Gelsenkirchen M 23 Urkunde
132 M 00:59:41.3 Mehlmann Heiner 620 Gladbeck M30 15 Urkunde
133 M 00:59:51.3 Lux Christoph 603 Gladbeck M50 19 Urkunde
134 M 01:01:16.5 Marach Semir 611 Essen, Ruhr M40 14 Urkunde
135 M 01:01:19.1 Feller Simon 497 Castrop-Rauxel M 24 Urkunde
136 M 01:01:38.4 Thiele-Salih Volker 824 Salihpower M60 8 Urkunde
137 M 01:02:14.0 Schulz Christian 845 SG Preußen Gladbeck M35 19 Urkunde
138 M 01:02:20.8 Schneider Dominik 708 Wacker Gladbeck M35 20 Urkunde
139 M 01:02:21.7 Primus Niklas 668 Gladbeck MJ U18 2 Urkunde
140 M 01:02:22.8 Kasper Marc 566 Gelsenkirchen M30 16 Urkunde
141 M 01:02:34.6 Primus Jörg 667 Gladbeck M45 17 Urkunde
142 M 01:03:31.2 Knubben Rainer 577 Gladbeck M60 9 Urkunde
143 M 01:07:27.4 Wessel Christoph 762 Gladbeck M30 17 Urkunde
144 M 01:08:40.7 Kozanák Ferenc 580 Gladbeck M60 10 Urkunde
145 M 01:10:48.9 Zocher Arthur 773 Gladbeck M65 2 Urkunde
146 M 01:13:48.1 Schanz Heinz-Dieter 692 VfL Grafenwald M65 3 Urkunde
147 M 01:29:40.4 Nowak Adolf 644 Dawnrunners Buer M75 2 Urkunde
148 M 01:30:27.6 Schwark Markus 726 Die Senkrechtstarter M45 18 Urkunde