Ergebnisse - Hildanuslauf 2017 - 1 km W 2011-2010
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 00:04:43 Leuther Ronja 97 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 1 Urkunde
2 W 00:04:48 Horn Marlene 188 GGS Schulstraße WK U8 2 Urkunde
3 W 00:04:51 Koziel Gabriela 210 GGS Schulstraße WK U8 3 Urkunde
4 W 00:04:52 Vyas Anika 271 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 4 Urkunde
5 W 00:04:54 Hummel Lea 357 GGS Im Kalstert WK U8 5 Urkunde
6 W 00:04:59 Jaite Charlotte 87 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 6 Urkunde
7 W 00:05:03 Pfeifer Merle 316 Hilden WK U8 7 Urkunde
8 W 00:05:04 Bouchihan Hayat 303 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 8 Urkunde
9 W 00:05:05 Nguyen Isabelle 266 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 9 Urkunde
10 W 00:05:12 Wimmershoff Neele 46 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 10 Urkunde
11 W 00:05:14 Karrouch Isra 123 Elbseeschule Team II WK U8 11 Urkunde
12 W 00:05:17 Witzki Thelsa 238 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 12 Urkunde
13 W 00:05:19 Zimmerer Paula 40 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 13 Urkunde
14 W 00:05:20 Christ Hannah 362 GGS Im Kalstert WK U8 14 Urkunde
15 W 00:05:21 Krogull Celine 370 GGS Im Kalstert WK U8 15 Urkunde
16 W 00:05:22 Di Fatta Sophia 363 GGS Im Kalstert WK U8 16 Urkunde
17 W 00:05:25 Junius Ricarda 282 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 17 Urkunde
18 W 00:05:27 Vukojevic Neele 33 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 18 Urkunde
19 W 00:05:27 Laimann Finja 274 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 19 Urkunde
20 W 00:05:27 Leirich Maila 173 GGS Schulstraße WK U8 20 Urkunde
21 W 00:05:28 Kapitza Melina 257 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 21 Urkunde
22 W 00:05:28 Soare Jemah 194 GGS Schulstraße WK U8 22 Urkunde
23 W 00:05:29 Geilenbrügge Lynn 111 Elbseeschule Team II WK U8 23 Urkunde
24 W 00:05:30 Ody Lenja 100 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 24 Urkunde
25 W 00:05:30 Kürschgen Lea 95 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 25 Urkunde
26 W 00:05:31 Brockes Lana 232 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 26 Urkunde
27 W 00:05:31 Majjuti Rumaysa 183 GGS Schulstraße WK U8 27 Urkunde
28 W 00:05:32 Nagel Mia 89 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 28 Urkunde
29 W 00:05:36 Gottschlich Finja 153 OGS Am Elbsee WK U8 29 Urkunde
30 W 00:05:38 Bounouar Sarah 234 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 30 Urkunde
31 W 00:05:41 Badyna Leia 48 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 31 Urkunde
32 W 00:05:41 Uygun Aylin 34 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 32 Urkunde
33 W 00:05:43 Dietrich Lara 30 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 33 Urkunde
34 W 00:05:43 Pautsch Marie 269 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 34 Urkunde
35 W 00:05:43 Bartholome Laura 273 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 35 Urkunde
36 W 00:05:44 Keil Emily 82 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 36 Urkunde
37 W 00:05:46 Kurosinski Fiona 278 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 37 Urkunde
38 W 00:05:47 Karroum Sounia 122 Elbseeschule Team II WK U8 38 Urkunde
39 W 00:05:48 Tymister Julia 250 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 39 Urkunde
40 W 00:05:50 Willms Mila 24 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 40 Urkunde
41 W 00:05:50 Atalan Ester Ayda 103 Astrid Lindgren Grundschule WK U8 41 Urkunde
42 W 00:05:51 Fernandez Lara 83 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 42 Urkunde
43 W 00:05:52 Hartmann Emilia 41 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 43 Urkunde
44 W 00:05:52 Ulrich Luca 29 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 44 Urkunde
45 W 00:05:54 König Kim 235 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 45 Urkunde
46 W 00:05:56 Wache Diana 417 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule WK U8 46 Urkunde
47 W 00:05:57 Konstantinidis Amina 350 GGS Im Kalstert WK U8 47 Urkunde
48 W 00:05:59 Hobes Frieda 88 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 48 Urkunde
49 W 00:06:00 Aufi Iman 154 OGS Am Elbsee WK U8 49 Urkunde
50 W 00:06:02 Westphal Emma 253 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 50 Urkunde
51 W 00:06:04 Wessler Lena 284 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 51 Urkunde
52 W 00:06:04 van Dinter Summer 425 GGS Walderstraße WK U8 52 Urkunde
53 W 00:06:07 Möller Jana 249 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 53 Urkunde
54 W 00:06:08 Francisch Clara 413 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule WK U8 54 Urkunde
55 W 00:06:09 Schulte Friederike 78 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 55 Urkunde
56 W 00:06:10 Yujing Lan 199 GGS Schulstraße WK U8 56 Urkunde
57 W 00:06:13 Gramm Haisa 412 WK U8 57 Urkunde
58 W 00:06:14 Von Broich Dilara 276 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 58 Urkunde
59 W 00:06:15 Schöne Helena 101 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 59 Urkunde
60 W 00:06:15 Görtz Leonie 85 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 60 Urkunde
61 W 00:06:16 Frey Leni 99 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 61 Urkunde
62 W 00:06:20 Sieger Alina 167 GGS Schulstraße WK U8 62 Urkunde
63 W 00:06:22 Ritterbach Sue 260 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 63 Urkunde
64 W 00:06:30 Baburi Vanessa 279 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 64 Urkunde
65 W 00:06:33 Trapp Philin 174 GGS Schulstraße WK U8 65 Urkunde
66 W 00:06:41 Kadach Maike 343 GGS Im Kalstert WK U8 66 Urkunde
67 W 00:06:43 El Sayed Amira 245 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 67 Urkunde
68 W 00:06:43 El Gendy Sarah 244 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 68 Urkunde
69 W 00:06:44 Kappertz Lea 236 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 69 Urkunde
70 W 00:06:45 Banken Helena 155 OGS Am Elbsee WK U8 70 Urkunde
71 W 00:06:45 Gimbi Hiwot 304 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 71 Urkunde
72 W 00:06:49 Liever Sophie 5 WK U8 72 Urkunde
73 W 00:06:58 Ghinea Bianca 163 GGS Schulstraße WK U8 73 Urkunde
74 W 00:07:01 Leirich Jona 172 GGS Schulstraße WK U8 74 Urkunde
75 W 00:07:06 Merga Chananii 324 GGS Im Kalstert WK U8 75 Urkunde
76 W 00:07:07 Andree Selina 23 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 76 Urkunde
77 W 00:07:08 Thiel Lina 28 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 77 Urkunde
78 W 00:07:08 Bajut Nora 156 GGS Schulstraße WK U8 78 Urkunde
79 W 00:07:15 Fischer Sophie 75 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK U8 79 Urkunde
80 W 00:07:21 Fellmann Mia Lisa 255 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 80 Urkunde
81 W 00:07:23 Zech Mia 175 GGS Schulstraße WK U8 81 Urkunde
82 W 00:07:29 Al Obaisi Ivana 157 GGS Schulstraße WK U8 82 Urkunde
83 W 00:07:35 Wegert Laura 252 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK U8 83 Urkunde
84 W 00:07:55 Gosemärker Leyla 160 GGS Schulstraße WK U8 84 Urkunde