Ergebnisse - Hildanuslauf 2017 - 1 km W 2009-2008
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 00:03:57 Knist Emma 93 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 09 1 Urkunde
2 W 00:04:00 Katarzyna Koziel 228 GGS Schulstraße WK 09 2 Urkunde
3 W 00:04:11 Rossol Sarah 6 Freie Christliche Schule Hilden WK 09 3 Urkunde
4 W 00:04:18 Abel Charlotte 341 FSV Mädchenpower WK 09 4 Urkunde
5 W 00:04:18 Ledzbor Marleen 501 WK 09 5 Urkunde
6 W 00:04:19 Julia Hirsekorn 315 TUS Hilden WK 09 6 Urkunde
7 W 00:04:20 Aguirre Isabel 219 GGS Schulstraße WK 09 7 Urkunde
8 W 00:04:26 Möcking Mette 60 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 08 1 Urkunde
9 W 00:04:26 Mittmann Laura 378 GGS Im Kalstert WK 08 2 Urkunde
10 W 00:04:30 Bleich Lenya 382 GGS Im Kalstert WK 09 8 Urkunde
11 W 00:04:33 Esselborn Hannah Franziska 376 GGS Im Kalstert WK 08 3 Urkunde
12 W 00:04:33 Vetter Linda 54 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 08 4 Urkunde
13 W 00:04:39 Kronemann Marie 204 GGS Schulstraße WK 08 5 Urkunde
14 W 00:04:40 Horn Lilli 226 GGS Schulstraße WK 09 9 Urkunde
15 W 00:04:41 Karrouch Nour 125 Elbseeschule Team II WK 09 10 Urkunde
16 W 00:04:43 Piel Janna 61 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 08 6 Urkunde
17 W 00:04:43 Meyer Anna 320 Hilden WK 08 7 Urkunde
18 W 00:04:44 Dörnenburg Lara Marie 380 GGS Im Kalstert WK 09 11 Urkunde
19 W 00:04:45 Siepe Mila 73 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 08 8 Urkunde
20 W 00:04:50 Junius Carla 300 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK 09 12 Urkunde
21 W 00:04:51 Ruhnau-Wiebusch Anna 394 Monheim WK 08 9 Urkunde
22 W 00:04:52 Kharbouchi Samia 297 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK 08 10 Urkunde
23 W 00:04:52 Bendig Hannah 182 GGS Schulstraße WK 08 11 Urkunde
24 W 00:04:54 Liebrathato Sara 439 LG Hilden WK 09 13 Urkunde
25 W 00:04:55 Gladis Emilie 20 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 09 14 Urkunde
26 W 00:04:56 Ungermann Linda 151 OGS Am Elbsee WK 08 12 Urkunde
27 W 00:04:57 Nowara Eileen 152 OGS Am Elbsee WK 08 13 Urkunde
28 W 00:04:57 Oberdörster Lara 389 LG stadtwerke hilden WK 09 15 Urkunde
29 W 00:04:58 Pannhorst Meike 374 GGS Im Kalstert WK 08 14 Urkunde
30 W 00:05:02 Theobald Amelie 15 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 08 15 Urkunde
31 W 00:05:02 Boudet Leonie 213 GGS Schulstraße WK 08 16 Urkunde
32 W 00:05:05 Lange Paula 215 GGS Schulstraße WK 09 16 Urkunde
33 W 00:05:07 Wilms Leyla 218 GGS Schulstraße WK 09 17 Urkunde
34 W 00:05:11 Roese Lilly Clara 148 OGS Am Elbsee WK 09 18 Urkunde
35 W 00:05:11 Azhari Sonia 22 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 09 19 Urkunde
36 W 00:05:11 Seele Sophie 205 GGS Schulstraße WK 08 17 Urkunde
37 W 00:05:12 Mojid Asmae 150 OGS Am Elbsee WK 09 20 Urkunde
38 W 00:05:13 Klotz Katharina 72 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 08 18 Urkunde
39 W 00:05:14 Gaida Julia 66 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 09 21 Urkunde
40 W 00:05:15 Wache Paula 44 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 08 19 Urkunde
41 W 00:05:18 Belz Emely 225 GGS Schulstraße WK 09 22 Urkunde
42 W 00:05:19 Chen Vivian 216 GGS Schulstraße WK 09 23 Urkunde
43 W 00:05:20 Kaiser Gina Lavinia 384 GGS Im Kalstert WK 09 24 Urkunde
44 W 00:05:20 Boss-Koob Marlene 321 FSV Mädchenpower WK 09 25 Urkunde
45 W 00:05:21 Noltenhans Johanna 396 LG stadtwerke hilden WK 09 26 Urkunde
46 W 00:05:24 Willms Zoe 21 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 08 20 Urkunde
47 W 00:05:24 Breuer Janina 59 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 08 21 Urkunde
48 W 00:05:27 Bonazzi Marwa 326 GGS Im Kalstert WK 08 22 Urkunde
49 W 00:05:31 Dabidian Neyla 149 OGS Am Elbsee WK 09 27 Urkunde
50 W 00:05:33 Machowska Bianka 109 Elbseeschule Team II WK 09 28 Urkunde
51 W 00:05:42 Keil Mia 286 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK 09 29 Urkunde
52 W 00:05:46 Spieß Maya 65 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 08 23 Urkunde
53 W 00:05:47 Witzki Charlotte 292 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK 08 24 Urkunde
54 W 00:05:47 Xu Fei 214 GGS Schulstraße WK 09 30 Urkunde
55 W 00:05:55 Beckmann Maxine 367 GGS Im Kalstert WK 08 25 Urkunde
56 W 00:05:55 El Baghdadi Norhan 422 GGS Im Kalstert WK 08 26 Urkunde
57 W 00:05:58 Panova Olena 206 GGS Schulstraße WK 08 27 Urkunde
58 W 00:06:01 Ewertz Rachel 192 GGS Schulstraße WK 08 28 Urkunde
59 W 00:06:06 Goldmund ALessia 230 GGS Schulstraße WK 09 31 Urkunde
60 W 00:06:27 Zech Josephine 209 GGS Schulstraße WK 08 29 Urkunde
61 W 00:06:32 Pacolli Anisa 171 GGS Schulstraße WK U8 1 Urkunde