Ergebnisse - Hildanuslauf 2017 - 1 km M 2009-2008
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 M 00:03:46 Reisinger Anton 19 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK 08 1 Urkunde
2 M 00:03:50 Kühnen Felix 312 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK 09 1 Urkunde
3 M 00:03:53 Rkiouak Akram 130 OGS Am Elbsee MK 09 2 Urkunde
4 M 00:03:56 Cuvalo Mateo 135 OGS Am Elbsee MK 09 3 Urkunde
5 M 00:03:56 Reinhard Matteo 392 LG stadtwerke hilden MK 09 4 Urkunde
6 M 00:03:59 Wynen Leon Maurice 137 OGS Am Elbsee MK 08 2 Urkunde
7 M 00:04:00 Kentrat Juno 49 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK 08 3 Urkunde
8 M 00:04:02 Hälker Frederik 63 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK 08 4 Urkunde
9 M 00:04:03 Lange Hannes 419 MK 09 5 Urkunde
10 M 00:04:04 Ochwat Noel 290 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK 09 6 Urkunde
11 M 00:04:07 Jeromin Jonas 307 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK 09 7 Urkunde
12 M 00:04:10 Eick- Kersenbrock Florian 414 MK 09 8 Urkunde
13 M 00:04:11 Martens Jaden 16 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK 09 9 Urkunde
14 M 00:04:12 Nowitzki Alex 221 GGS Schulstraße MK 09 10 Urkunde
15 M 00:04:13 Spieß Lennox 69 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK 09 11 Urkunde
16 M 00:04:16 Messerschmidt Paul 62 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK 08 5 Urkunde
17 M 00:04:16 McMenemy Christopher 288 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK 08 6 Urkunde
18 M 00:04:21 Hoppe Oskar 134 OGS Am Elbsee MK 09 12 Urkunde
19 M 00:04:23 Nagy Noe´ 131 OGS Am Elbsee MK 09 13 Urkunde
20 M 00:04:25 Valle Fernandez Elias 365 GGS Im Kalstert MK 08 7 Urkunde
21 M 00:04:27 Herbing Joshua Sam 132 OGS Am Elbsee MK 09 14 Urkunde
22 M 00:04:27 Meisenbach Bastian 377 GGS Im Kalstert MK 08 8 Urkunde
23 M 00:04:27 Giorgi Laurent 51 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK 08 9 Urkunde
24 M 00:04:28 Tölle Moritz 306 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK 09 15 Urkunde
25 M 00:04:29 Kühnen Paul 270 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK 08 10 Urkunde
26 M 00:04:32 Cardascia Lino 309 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK 09 16 Urkunde
27 M 00:04:32 Weinreich Luca 375 GGS Im Kalstert MK 08 11 Urkunde
28 M 00:04:32 Oelze Philipp 142 OGS Am Elbsee MK 08 12 Urkunde
29 M 00:04:34 Kurtis Mora Ramon 117 Elbseeschule Team II MK 09 17 Urkunde
30 M 00:04:34 Azza Rayan 133 OGS Am Elbsee MK 09 18 Urkunde
31 M 00:04:35 Sayad Mohamed Nour 442 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK 08 13 Urkunde
32 M 00:04:37 Callaghan Leon 107 Elbseeschule Team II MK 08 14 Urkunde
33 M 00:04:41 Bichbäumer Jonathan 391 LG stadtwerke hilden MK 09 19 Urkunde
34 M 00:04:41 Nguyen Tony 289 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK 08 15 Urkunde
35 M 00:04:44 Westerhoff Paul 11 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK 08 16 Urkunde
36 M 00:04:44 Detlefsen Ben 106 Elbseeschule Team II MK 08 17 Urkunde
37 M 00:04:44 Gogic Andrej 18 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK 09 20 Urkunde
38 M 00:04:45 Ferreira Guerreiro Francisco 186 GGS Schulstraße MK 08 18 Urkunde
39 M 00:04:47 Schlegel Jasper 141 OGS Am Elbsee MK 08 19 Urkunde
40 M 00:04:47 Ensar A. 104 Elbseeschule Team II MK 08 20 Urkunde
41 M 00:04:51 Bister Patrick 211 GGS Schulstraße MK 09 21 Urkunde
42 M 00:04:53 Basgül Metehan 138 OGS Am Elbsee MK 08 21 Urkunde
43 M 00:04:54 Brachbechonahabi Mohamed Amin 431 MK 10 1 Urkunde
44 M 00:04:56 Kunze Henri 220 GGS Schulstraße MK 09 22 Urkunde
45 M 00:04:57 Stern Ole 189 GGS Schulstraße MK 08 22 Urkunde
46 M 00:04:59 Nöcker Mika 74 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK 08 23 Urkunde
47 M 00:05:00 El Gharbi Tristan 45 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK 08 24 Urkunde
48 M 00:05:02 Weiß Louis 56 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK 08 25 Urkunde
49 M 00:05:03 Khatilin Daniel 373 GGS Im Kalstert MK 09 23 Urkunde
50 M 00:05:04 Trennhaus Noah 291 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK 09 24 Urkunde
51 M 00:05:04 Wirtz Sebastian 212 GGS Schulstraße MK 09 25 Urkunde
52 M 00:05:05 Löwcke Louis 361 GGS Im Kalstert MK 08 26 Urkunde
53 M 00:05:05 Scholz Joel René 58 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK 08 27 Urkunde
54 M 00:05:05 Frenzel Luca 50 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK 08 28 Urkunde
55 M 00:05:05 Liam Vhen 195 GGS Schulstraße MK 08 29 Urkunde
56 M 00:05:06 Engels Valerio 334 GGS Im Kalstert MK 08 30 Urkunde
57 M 00:05:06 Bütow Marc 285 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK 08 31 Urkunde
58 M 00:05:06 Konstantinidis Yahya 364 GGS Im Kalstert MK 09 26 Urkunde
59 M 00:05:06 Kuen Solar 263 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK 08 32 Urkunde
60 M 00:05:07 Pesch Erik Bastian 102 Hilden MK 09 27 Urkunde
61 M 00:05:07 Rkiouak Sami 140 OGS Am Elbsee MK 08 33 Urkunde
62 M 00:05:08 Tlidi Anass 268 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK 08 34 Urkunde
63 M 00:05:08 Fassbender Finlay 390 LG stadtwerke hilden MK 09 28 Urkunde
64 M 00:05:08 Ali Jamil 143 OGS Am Elbsee MK 08 35 Urkunde
65 M 00:05:14 Hartmann Nick 311 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK 09 29 Urkunde
66 M 00:05:16 Abouzeid Jamal 126 Elbseeschule Team II MK 08 36 Urkunde
67 M 00:05:19 Bruns Felix 55 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK 08 37 Urkunde
68 M 00:05:20 do Amaral Diego 118 Elbseeschule Team II MK 09 30 Urkunde
69 M 00:05:20 van Dinter Logan 113 Elbseeschule Team II MK 09 31 Urkunde
70 M 00:05:21 Hollmann John 420 MK 08 38 Urkunde
71 M 00:05:21 Westerhoff David 502 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK 08 39 Urkunde
72 M 00:05:22 Selker Levin 314 Hilden MK 08 40 Urkunde
73 M 00:05:28 Dabidian Nijaz 139 OGS Am Elbsee MK 08 41 Urkunde
74 M 00:05:29 Eßer Lennard 124 Elbseeschule Team II MK 08 42 Urkunde
75 M 00:05:29 Bello Leandro 64 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK 08 43 Urkunde
76 M 00:05:31 Merten Lars Andreas 298 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK 08 44 Urkunde
77 M 00:05:32 Ayoub Yanis 136 OGS Am Elbsee MK 09 32 Urkunde
78 M 00:05:33 Gauter Linus 223 GGS Schulstraße MK 09 33 Urkunde
79 M 00:05:35 Broch Fynn 200 GGS Schulstraße MK 08 45 Urkunde
80 M 00:05:35 Herti Maxim 368 GGS Im Kalstert MK 08 46 Urkunde
81 M 00:05:35 Hagena Ephrem 57 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden MK 08 47 Urkunde