Ergebnisse - Hildanuslauf 2017 - 1 km 2007-2006
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 00:03:40 Reisinger Luise 410 LG stadtwerke hilden WK 11 1 Urkunde
2 W 00:03:44 Wiechers Lenja 403 LG stadtwerke hilden WK 10 1 Urkunde
3 W 00:03:55 Heinrich Mia 406 LG stadtwerke hilden WK 11 2 Urkunde
4 W 00:04:14 Ruhnau-Wiebusch Lilly 393 Monheim WK 10 2 Urkunde
5 W 00:04:18 Senger Hannah 383 GGS Im Kalstert WK 10 3 Urkunde
6 W 00:04:20 Pfeifer Amelie 317 Hilden WK 10 4 Urkunde
7 W 00:04:21 Glowatz Thea 68 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 10 5 Urkunde
8 W 00:04:23 Kollbach Isabella 8 Hildener AT WK 10 6 Urkunde
9 W 00:04:28 Schröder Sophia 404 LG stadtwerke hilden WK 10 7 Urkunde
10 W 00:04:52 Pristl Victoria 1 Hilden WK 11 3 Urkunde
11 W 00:04:56 Leymann Lea 67 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Hilden WK 10 8 Urkunde
12 W 00:05:14 Fritze Johanna 147 OGS Am Elbsee WK 10 9 Urkunde
13 W 00:05:24 Amer Aya 224 GGS Schulstraße WK 10 10 Urkunde
1 M 00:03:29 Geilenbrügge Gregor 387 Hildener AT MK 10 1 Urkunde
2 M 00:03:29 Dahlmeyer Christopher 405 LG stadtwerke hilden MK 11 1 Urkunde
3 M 00:03:38 Nietz Laurenz 388 Mettmann MK 11 2 Urkunde
4 M 00:03:41 Müller Lucas 9 Hildener AT MK 10 2 Urkunde
5 M 00:03:42 Müller Tobias 10 Hildener AT MK 10 3 Urkunde
6 M 00:03:46 Masuch Joel 402 LG stadtwerke hilden MK 11 3 Urkunde
7 M 00:03:50 Ullrich Felix 395 Hilden MK 11 4 Urkunde
8 M 00:03:55 Sieger Philipp 423 MK 10 4 Urkunde
9 M 00:03:56 Heidelbach Till 3 SC Rhenania Hochdahl MK 10 5 Urkunde
10 M 00:03:56 Cremer Jacob 401 LG stadtwerke hilden MK 11 5 Urkunde
11 M 00:03:57 Bouchihan Bilal 302 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK 10 6 Urkunde
12 M 00:04:07 Bendig Henry 398 LG stadtwerke hilden MK 10 7 Urkunde
13 M 00:04:12 McMenemy James 305 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK 10 8 Urkunde
14 M 00:04:16 Tavares Gabriel 222 GGS Schulstraße MK 10 9 Urkunde
15 M 00:04:18 Faßbender Justus 411 LG stadtwerke hilden MK 10 10 Urkunde
16 M 00:04:35 Scholtyssik Florian 338 GGS Im Kalstert MK 10 11 Urkunde
17 M 00:04:37 Hansen Yan-Felix 2 Wuppertal MK 11 6 Urkunde
18 M 00:04:43 Sali Onurcan 336 GGS Im Kalstert MK 09 1 Urkunde
19 M 00:04:46 Kharbouchi Ayman 313 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK 10 12 Urkunde
20 M 00:05:01 Jockisch Torben 201 GGS Schulstraße MK 10 13 Urkunde
21 M 00:05:21 Schumacher Julian 229 GGS Schulstraße MK 10 14 Urkunde