Ergebnisse - Hildanuslauf 2017 - 10 km
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 00:43:02 Spicker Ute 734 Team-Essen 1999 W55 1 Urkunde
2 W 00:44:18 Barteck Silke 735 Team-Essen 1999 W45 1 Urkunde
3 W 00:45:47 Richter Angela 726 SFD 75 Düsseldorf W50 1 Urkunde
4 W 00:46:34 Biedermann Anna 466 W30 1 Urkunde
5 W 00:49:27 Back Anne-Kathrin 621 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid WHK 1 Urkunde
6 W 00:50:32 Gruse Christiane 699 TuS 96 Hilden W30 2 Urkunde
7 W 00:50:38 Heiden Maria 753 Langenfeld W35 1 Urkunde
8 W 00:51:05 Thürnagel-Lin Nicola 731 BABOrunners W45 2 Urkunde
9 W 00:51:07 Pauli Anne 760 Hilden W50 2 Urkunde
10 W 00:51:20 Tschampel Nina 669 Ultraviolett W35 2 Urkunde
11 W 00:51:24 Schaefer Lisa 452 FALS WJ U18 1 Urkunde
12 W 00:52:21 Wilke Marlene 716 Erkrath WJ U18 2 Urkunde
13 W 00:52:27 Junghanns Tina 670 Ultraviolett W30 3 Urkunde
14 W 00:52:44 Azizmohammadi Monika 613 Erkrath W40 1 Urkunde
15 W 00:53:01 Braune Karin 660 Meerbusch W45 3 Urkunde
16 W 00:53:50 Löhner Sonja 468 W45 4 Urkunde
17 W 00:54:00 Gerhold Diana 634 SRC Fritzlar W50 3 Urkunde
18 W 00:54:34 Tautou Anne-Sophie 461 W30 4 Urkunde
19 W 00:54:36 Hedram Sabine 677 Hildener AT Triathlon W45 5 Urkunde
20 W 00:56:09 Theodoridou Eleni 730 SFD 75 Düsseldorf W40 2 Urkunde
21 W 00:56:18 Menzel Hanna 728 SFD 75 Düsseldorf WHK 2 Urkunde
22 W 00:58:11 Schubert Linda 462 WHK 3 Urkunde
23 W 00:58:35 Arndt Astrid 616 TB Wülfrath W45 6 Urkunde
24 W 00:59:54 Kühne Anja 622 Hilden W45 7 Urkunde
25 W 01:00:11 Clouet Sonja 415 W30 5 Urkunde
26 W 01:01:07 Mack- Schlüter Janina 453 TUS96 Hilden W35 3 Urkunde
27 W 01:02:44 Müller Lisa 465 WHK 4 Urkunde
28 W 01:06:55 Seegers Marcella 601 Team Marcella W40 3 Urkunde
29 W 01:19:48 Heuermann Petra 456 Mettmann Sport W55 2 Urkunde
1 M 00:34:14 Gossmann Alexander 469 SFD75 Düsseldorf MHK 1 Urkunde
2 M 00:36:26 Claesges Michael 447 Team Essen 99 M50 1 Urkunde
3 M 00:36:59 Siepe Volker 725 Hildener AT Triathlon M40 1 Urkunde
4 M 00:37:01 Faßbender Stefan 427 M35 1 Urkunde
5 M 00:37:09 Hein Philipp 464 SFD75 Düsseldorf MHK 2 Urkunde
6 M 00:37:16 Eichhorn Daniel 695 Düsseldorf M30 1 Urkunde
7 M 00:37:42 Lange Christof 736 Team-Essen 1999 M45 1 Urkunde
8 M 00:38:02 Hahn Sebastian 689 TC GW Langenfeld M30 2 Urkunde
9 M 00:38:06 Lenartz Simon 748 SC Südstadt M30 3 Urkunde
10 M 00:39:39 Pabich Tobias 706 LT-Training by Neiß MHK 3 Urkunde
11 M 00:40:15 Mitos Christof 460 M40 2 Urkunde
12 M 00:40:56 Eumann Markus 437 M45 2 Urkunde
13 M 00:41:04 Isenmann Stefan 740 run for fun M50 2 Urkunde
14 M 00:41:34 Hoffmann Dirk 729 SFD 75 Düsseldorf M45 3 Urkunde
15 M 00:41:39 Heidelbach Tobias 642 SC Rhenania Hochdahl M40 3 Urkunde
16 M 00:41:43 Wendler Arne 696 TuS 09 Erkenschwick M45 4 Urkunde
17 M 00:41:44 Fischer Dr. Jens 449 TRINITAS Dortmund M50 3 Urkunde
18 M 00:41:59 Bexkens Willy 555 LG Swh Hilden M45 5 Urkunde
19 M 00:41:59 Schmidt René 455 LG Schnecke Düsseldorf M45 6 Urkunde
20 M 00:42:20 Schwabe Jan 727 SFD 75 Düsseldorf M50 4 Urkunde
21 M 00:42:40 Wahlund Anders 665 Wülfrath M50 5 Urkunde
22 M 00:42:53 Asai Takafumi 441 M40 4 Urkunde
23 M 00:42:56 Felski Waldemar 643 TSV Hochdahl M45 7 Urkunde
24 M 00:43:12 Schulze-Bergkamen Ulrich 724 REWE Lenk OHG MJ U18 1 Urkunde
25 M 00:43:15 Basmaji Jacques 614 Hilden M50 6 Urkunde
26 M 00:43:22 Renka Matthias 658 Mighty Ducks M30 4 Urkunde
27 M 00:43:24 Berding Thomas 458 Wir Vom Gut e6 M35 2 Urkunde
28 M 00:43:25 Hennemann Niels-Holger 474 M50 7 Urkunde
29 M 00:43:35 Mühlau Jan 639 Wuppertal M30 5 Urkunde
30 M 00:43:44 Graf Holger 691 LG Atemlos M45 8 Urkunde
31 M 00:44:04 Willner Detlef 751 Mettmann M55 1 Urkunde
32 M 00:44:09 Simon Ilja 739 Team-Essen 1999 M35 3 Urkunde
33 M 00:44:10 Mölders Yannick 663 Hilden MJ U18 2 Urkunde
34 M 00:44:24 Payenberg Dirk 694 Hilden M50 8 Urkunde
35 M 00:44:25 Riedl Detlef 630 Fortuna Velbert 09 M45 9 Urkunde
36 M 00:44:27 Goldmann Stefan 443 MHK 4 Urkunde
37 M 00:44:36 Paucken Jürgen 741 Wülfrath M55 2 Urkunde
38 M 00:44:51 Langenbruch Lars 472 LG Düsseler Tor M40 5 Urkunde
39 M 00:44:55 Gottwald Mirko 445 M40 6 Urkunde
40 M 00:45:08 Basten Christian 612 Hilden M35 4 Urkunde
41 M 00:45:20 Almajano Luis 467 M35 5 Urkunde
42 M 00:45:29 Emersleben Marcel 711 Anger Running Team M35 6 Urkunde
43 M 00:45:30 Wienken Maximilian 718 Anger Running Team M30 6 Urkunde
44 M 00:45:40 Barteck Dirk 429 Team-Essen 99 M50 9 Urkunde
45 M 00:45:56 Page Stefan 646 Wuppertal M35 7 Urkunde
46 M 00:46:13 Bielefeldt Heinz 457 Wir Vom Gut e6 M35 8 Urkunde
47 M 00:46:20 Kapka Andreas 475 Abtei GS PV Triathlon Witten M60 1 Urkunde
48 M 00:46:34 Hülfenhaus Martin 743 LG stadtwerke hilden M50 10 Urkunde
49 M 00:46:42 Klös Martin 702 Anger Running Team M40 7 Urkunde
50 M 00:46:53 Lein Maximilian 761 Haaner Felsenquelle M30 7 Urkunde
51 M 00:47:09 Bilstein Markus 709 Hilden M35 9 Urkunde
52 M 00:47:11 Liever Frank 667 M40 8 Urkunde
53 M 00:47:23 Kaiser Tobias 737 Team-Essen 1999 M45 10 Urkunde
54 M 00:47:27 Bargar Andreas 697 Hilden M45 11 Urkunde
55 M 00:47:36 Siehl Jochen 723 Hilden M45 12 Urkunde
56 M 00:47:37 Roso Marcus 626 Hilden M40 9 Urkunde
57 M 00:47:42 Kniest Ulrich 633 SRC Fritzlar M50 11 Urkunde
58 M 00:47:53 Broß Markus 434 Arminia Klosterhardt M45 13 Urkunde
59 M 00:47:57 Behle Torsten 644 Hilden M40 10 Urkunde
60 M 00:48:00 Ackermann Thomas 710 Hilden M50 12 Urkunde
61 M 00:48:06 Thorant Carsten 752 IMS Running M40 11 Urkunde
62 M 00:48:11 van Lochem Georg 742 Essen M55 3 Urkunde
63 M 00:48:20 Matschull Frank 750 für meine Jungs M50 13 Urkunde
64 M 00:49:05 Bußmann Marco 720 Solingen M40 12 Urkunde
65 M 00:49:10 Buchholz Björn 682 Iserlohn MHK 5 Urkunde
66 M 00:49:11 Moucka Roman 421 MHK 6 Urkunde
67 M 00:49:14 Heisig Marc 664 Helden in Strumpfhosen MHK 7 Urkunde
68 M 00:49:21 Wilke Henning 715 Erkrath M50 14 Urkunde
69 M 00:49:26 Jösch Vincent 755 Böllinghaus Steel GmbH MHK 8 Urkunde
70 M 00:49:28 Dingel Wolfgang 480 M65 1 Urkunde
71 M 00:49:29 Matzick Lars 463 MHK 9 Urkunde
72 M 00:49:47 Lünendonk Patrick 638 Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich MHK 10 Urkunde
73 M 00:49:47 Trapp Benjamin 668 Knipex Cobras M35 10 Urkunde
74 M 00:49:52 Engels Michael 674 TC Stadtwald Hilden M50 15 Urkunde
75 M 00:49:52 Eigenbrodt Tim 471 Happy Mit Handykap MHK 11 Urkunde
76 M 00:49:54 Hortig Reinhard 671 Haan M55 4 Urkunde
77 M 00:49:56 Lünendonk Lothar 637 Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich M65 2 Urkunde
78 M 00:50:22 Metzkowitz Gert 738 Team-Essen 1999 M60 2 Urkunde
79 M 00:50:29 Kroll Stefan 732 BABOrunners M45 14 Urkunde
80 M 00:50:30 Mausberg Peter 683 Hilden M50 16 Urkunde
81 M 00:50:32 Schütz Alexander 435 TuS 96 Hilden M35 11 Urkunde
82 M 00:50:33 Rimmele Marcel 756 Böllinghaus Steel GmbH MHK 12 Urkunde
83 M 00:50:54 Schomburg Dieter 448 WEINPALETTE Essen M70 1 Urkunde
84 M 00:50:57 Blüml Manfred 758 Düsseldorf M55 5 Urkunde
85 M 00:51:17 Waffner Volker 693 DJK Adler Frintrop M50 17 Urkunde
86 M 00:51:18 Haas Marius 470 MHK 13 Urkunde
87 M 00:51:20 Hedrich Oliver 635 Hilden M30 8 Urkunde
88 M 00:51:59 Schellhorn Georg 618 Langenfeld M60 3 Urkunde
89 M 00:52:02 Jebe Johannes 657 Lauftreff Kemperdick M60 4 Urkunde
90 M 00:52:05 Sandrock Fritjof 617 Velbert M45 15 Urkunde
91 M 00:52:25 Grabowski Dirk 473 M45 16 Urkunde
92 M 00:52:53 Horri Skander 645 Hilden M35 12 Urkunde
93 M 00:53:01 Harzheim Oliver 659 TSV Bayer Dormagen M45 17 Urkunde
94 M 00:53:09 Hamann Michael 433 M45 18 Urkunde
95 M 00:53:10 Kürten Jens 636 Hilden M45 19 Urkunde
96 M 00:53:23 Meyer Matthias 719 Hilden M40 13 Urkunde
97 M 00:53:30 Teunissen Torsten 454 Sportmühle Hilden M45 20 Urkunde
98 M 00:54:31 Nerowski Paul 436 M50 18 Urkunde
99 M 00:54:35 Gottschalk Joachim 424 M55 6 Urkunde
100 M 00:55:14 Ernst Timo 676 Hilden M35 13 Urkunde
101 M 00:55:19 Mehske Peter 450 SoDiDo M60 5 Urkunde
102 M 00:55:21 Milz Thomas 440 SV Hilden-Ost M50 19 Urkunde
103 M 00:55:25 Froemgen Marko 628 DAV Düsseldorf M35 14 Urkunde
104 M 00:55:27 Hartmann Max 672 Hilden M35 15 Urkunde
105 M 00:55:50 Oberließen Georg 459 M60 6 Urkunde
106 M 00:56:06 Rehwald Uli 451 Rennschnecken 2000 M60 7 Urkunde
107 M 00:59:12 Spieker Jürgen 438 M55 7 Urkunde
108 M 00:59:43 Heibach Andreas 482 LIC Solingen M50 20 Urkunde
109 M 00:59:53 Wehlert Gunnar 662 Köln M35 16 Urkunde
110 M 01:00:17 Geikowski Michael 476 M40 14 Urkunde
111 M 01:02:50 Gruse Michael 484 M60 8 Urkunde
112 M 01:04:11 Koob Michel 721 Hilden M65 3 Urkunde
113 M 01:05:06 Prudent Frederic 652 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M50 21 Urkunde
114 M 01:05:06 Weiß Lennard 653 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan MHK 14 Urkunde
115 M 01:05:06 Hübener Boris 647 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M30 9 Urkunde
116 M 01:05:06 Limmer Thomas 650 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M45 21 Urkunde
117 M 01:05:06 Peters Carsten 651 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M35 17 Urkunde
118 M 01:06:50 Strippel Thomas 661 LT Lauftraining by Neiß M45 22 Urkunde
119 M 01:06:55 Seegers Marc-A. 602 Team Marcella M40 15 Urkunde
120 M 01:26:43 Schmidt Ralf 446 Herzlauf-Hilden e.V. M55 8 Urkunde