Ergebnisse - Wedekindlauf 2018 - 5 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 4171 00:21:22 Yazdan Pourfard Anahita Eintracht Hildesheim WJ U18 1 Urkunde
2 W 4296 00:21:23 Miaskowski Britta Eintracht Hildesheim W30 1 Urkunde
3 W 4582 00:23:16 Riedel Annika Eintracht Hildesheim WJ U20 1 Urkunde
4 W 4535 00:24:58 Bertram Janne Tri-Joy-Immensen-Arpke WJ U20 2 Urkunde
5 W 4163 00:25:02 Poschmann Friederike TuS Lühnde WHK 1 Urkunde
6 W 4705 00:25:41 Meyer Kathrin Garbsener SC W35 1 Urkunde
7 W 4144 00:26:06 Klötergens Anna Hildesheim WJ U18 2 Urkunde
8 W 4687 00:26:57 Obermeier Leni WK U12 1 Urkunde
9 W 4412 00:27:09 Mittelstädt Christiane Hildesheim W50 1 Urkunde
10 W 4297 00:27:16 Zastrow Birgit TSV Gronau (Leine) W40 1 Urkunde
11 W 4432 00:27:25 Rode Silke Jugendhilfe Bockenem W50 2 Urkunde
12 W 4531 00:27:59 Pröve Finja Sophie Hildesheim WHK 2 Urkunde
13 W 4559 00:28:07 Villanueva Allegra TriAs Hildesheim WJ U16 1 Urkunde
14 W 4309 00:28:10 Möhle Petra TVE Algermissen W45 1 Urkunde
15 W 4064 00:28:38 Apel Miriam Hildesheim W30 2 Urkunde
16 W 4438 00:29:07 Wichmann Eileen Algermissen WHK 3 Urkunde
17 W 4532 00:29:07 Delf Pearl Madeleene Hildesheim WJ U18 3 Urkunde
18 W 4112 00:29:09 Soltesz Laura SEG Automotive WHK 4 Urkunde
19 W 4728 00:29:34 Rehbein Elvira TKJ Wasserball W50 3 Urkunde
20 W 4401 00:30:39 Uekermann Lina Hildesheim WHK 5 Urkunde
21 W 4190 00:30:48 Ehlert Florentine Hildesheim WJ U16 2 Urkunde
22 W 4538 00:30:49 Castillo Paula Hildesheim WJ U18 4 Urkunde
23 W 4039 00:31:06 Yurk Irina Nordstemmen W35 2 Urkunde
24 W 4055 00:31:13 Heptner Britta Hildesheim W35 3 Urkunde
25 W 4229 00:31:18 Pape Nina TriAs Hildesheim W35 4 Urkunde
26 W 4006 00:31:18 Schemainda Nicole Hildesheim W35 5 Urkunde
27 W 4486 00:31:19 Scholz Veronika Spk. Hildesheim Goslar Peine WHK 6 Urkunde
28 W 4436 00:31:23 Möller Sabine TuS Hasede W55 1 Urkunde
29 W 4134 00:31:29 Laaser Kerstin MTV Bockenem W50 4 Urkunde
30 W 4359 00:31:36 Kämper Petra Hildesheim W50 5 Urkunde
31 W 4067 00:31:37 Zawartka Zofia T.D.M.-Sportteam Sarstedt W55 2 Urkunde
32 W 4027 00:31:58 Low Anna Hildesheim W35 6 Urkunde
33 W 4109 00:32:06 Schneider Eileen SEG Automotive W30 3 Urkunde
34 W 4280 00:32:21 Fuchs Selma Hildesheim W40 2 Urkunde
35 W 4480 00:32:44 Kruse Bettina Spk. Hildesheim Goslar Peine W45 2 Urkunde
36 W 4239 00:32:46 Haake Jeannette TriAs Hildesheim W45 3 Urkunde
37 W 4346 00:32:48 Lüder Claudia Lauftreff der Volksbank eG W45 4 Urkunde
38 W 4146 00:32:52 Ruske Nina Hildesheim W40 3 Urkunde
39 W 4290 00:32:52 Pöschel Laura Hildesheim WHK 7 Urkunde
40 W 4408 00:32:55 Hulin Lisa-Marie WHK 8 Urkunde
41 W 4407 00:32:56 Hulin Anna-Lena WHK 9 Urkunde
42 W 4108 00:33:00 Moral Analía SEG Automotive W35 7 Urkunde
43 W 4274 00:33:04 Matschulat Carola MTV 1848 Hildesheim W65 1 Urkunde
44 W 4446 00:33:05 Kassner Britta TUS Hasede W50 6 Urkunde
45 W 4712 00:33:06 Kaltenthaler Marlene SV Hildesia Diekholzen WHK 10 Urkunde
46 W 4588 00:33:08 Hass Conny Lechstedt W45 5 Urkunde
47 W 4456 00:33:09 Funk-Pernitzsch Kerstin Bündnis 90/Die Grünen W50 7 Urkunde
48 W 4562 00:33:10 Kohn Romina TSV Nettelrede W30 4 Urkunde
49 W 4545 00:33:13 Wende Monika Westfeld W35 8 Urkunde
50 W 4675 00:33:23 Bodenburg Carolin WHK 11 Urkunde
51 W 4570 00:33:38 Mhammedi Kadija Hildesheim WJ U14 1 Urkunde
52 W 4584 00:33:39 Grusic Sabine Hildesheim W50 8 Urkunde
53 W 4225 00:33:44 Huwald Ilona Laufgruppe Bettmar W70 1 Urkunde
54 W 4003 00:33:46 Schwoche Birgit Hildesheim W45 6 Urkunde
55 W 4220 00:33:48 Neuhaus Luisa DJK Blau-Weiß Hildesheim WK U12 2 Urkunde
56 W 4586 00:33:55 Biel Stephanie SV Dinklar W35 9 Urkunde
57 W 4233 00:34:01 Dreysel Bianca TriAs Hildesheim W35 10 Urkunde
58 W 4298 00:34:08 Mertens Katrin Hildesheim W45 7 Urkunde
59 W 4133 00:34:19 Bachmann Julia Hildesheim WHK 12 Urkunde
60 W 4237 00:34:28 Haake Sanja TriAs Hildesheim WJ U20 3 Urkunde
61 W 4018 00:34:33 Weiterer Alina Hildesheim W30 5 Urkunde
62 W 4319 00:34:37 Palett Ann-Kathrin W30 6 Urkunde
63 W 4707 00:34:43 Solórzano Julia Hildesheim W40 4 Urkunde
64 W 4249 00:34:45 Geisler Juliane TKJ Sarstedt WJ U18 5 Urkunde
65 W 4300 00:34:46 Pflüger Sheila Hildesheim W50 9 Urkunde
66 W 4458 00:34:52 Werner Isa Hildesheim W40 5 Urkunde
67 W 4455 00:34:52 Thomalla Tordis Hildesheim W40 6 Urkunde
68 W 4132 00:34:53 Pickert Rafaela Paderborn W40 7 Urkunde
69 W 4131 00:34:54 Lerke Julia Hildesheim W30 7 Urkunde
70 W 4261 00:35:01 Faupel Mia Hildesheim WK U12 3 Urkunde
71 W 4151 00:35:09 Tegtmeyer Michaela Bockenem W50 10 Urkunde
72 W 4574 00:35:12 Hilgert Hannelore TUS Bothfeld W65 2 Urkunde
73 W 4646 00:35:13 Böhmer Antonia Hildesheim W45 8 Urkunde
74 W 4389 00:35:23 Perschke Wiebke Nordstemmen W40 8 Urkunde
75 W 4589 00:35:42 Bosum Romina WHK 13 Urkunde
76 W 713 00:36:22 Miosga Celine Heere WJ U18 6 Urkunde
77 W 4716 00:36:30 Janke-Zeh Yvonne Bad Salzdetfurth W35 11 Urkunde
78 W 4473 00:36:35 Janßen Silke Spk. Hildesheim Goslar Peine W40 9 Urkunde
79 W 4101 00:36:35 Koch Manuela SEG Automotive W45 9 Urkunde
80 W 4347 00:36:46 Hartung Cornelia Lauftreff der Volksbank eG W60 1 Urkunde
81 W 4439 00:36:53 Friedrici Bianca Asel W40 10 Urkunde
82 W 4440 00:36:53 Hellmann Britta Borsum W45 10 Urkunde
83 W 4689 00:36:57 Lautensack Nadine Hildesheim W40 11 Urkunde
84 W 4168 00:37:00 Lieders Alexandra Hildesheim W40 12 Urkunde
85 W 4110 00:37:02 Wegert Ingrid SEG Automotive W30 8 Urkunde
86 W 4676 00:37:08 Mehfeld Donja Caritas -face to face W50 11 Urkunde
87 W 4397 00:37:12 Ertelt Ingrid Pulvis Fitness W55 3 Urkunde
88 W 4543 00:37:13 Lally Ann-Cathrin Caritas Wohnen Hildesheim WHK 14 Urkunde
89 W 4107 00:37:13 Ahlers Stefanie SEG Automotive W50 12 Urkunde
90 W 4435 00:37:15 Herrschaft Taja Hildesheim WJ U14 2 Urkunde
91 W 4540 00:37:22 Micc Janice Caritas Wohnen Hildesheim WHK 15 Urkunde
92 W 54 00:37:23 Podestá Mariana Mauritius-Schule W45 11 Urkunde
93 W 4068 00:37:34 Lehnigk Ramona T.D.M.-Sportteam Sarstedt W60 2 Urkunde
94 W 4345 00:37:42 Szanto Teodora Hildesheim WHK 16 Urkunde
95 W 4448 00:37:43 Krankenhagen Julia Eintracht Hildesheim W45 12 Urkunde
96 W 4699 00:37:57 Pflugmacher Jette PfLugis WJ U14 3 Urkunde
97 W 4411 00:38:04 Steckhan Doris Nordstemmen W40 13 Urkunde
98 W 4410 00:38:04 Schaare Heike Nordstemmen W50 13 Urkunde
99 W 4485 00:38:21 Brede Joline Spk. Hildesheim Goslar Peine WJ U18 7 Urkunde
100 W 4478 00:38:35 Ziebolz Sandra Spk. Hildesheim Goslar Peine W40 14 Urkunde
101 W 4421 00:38:35 Kuester Miriam Hildesheim W40 15 Urkunde
102 W 4056 00:39:18 Ludovici Antje Hildesheim W40 16 Urkunde
103 W 4395 00:39:27 Rux Sophie-Marie Pulvis Fitness WHK 17 Urkunde
104 W 4396 00:39:27 Schneider Louisa Pulvis Fitness WHK 18 Urkunde
105 W 4046 00:39:30 Bunk-Meinert Angela Hildesheim W65 3 Urkunde
106 W 4111 00:39:36 Winkel Manuela SEG Automotive W50 14 Urkunde
107 W 4484 00:39:43 Brede Alicia Spk. Hildesheim Goslar Peine WJ U20 4 Urkunde
108 W 4482 00:39:43 Brede Christel Spk. Hildesheim Goslar Peine W50 15 Urkunde
109 W 4020 00:39:45 Rautmann Nuria Diekholzen WJ U18 8 Urkunde
110 W 4184 00:39:49 Neumann Corinna Baddeckenstedt W45 13 Urkunde
111 W 4583 00:40:11 Remy Nadine Eintracht Hildesheim W40 17 Urkunde
112 W 4047 00:40:29 Ingwersen Ida Schwedeneck WK U12 4 Urkunde
113 W 4476 00:40:33 Allewelt Sabine Spk. Hildesheim Goslar Peine W45 14 Urkunde
114 W 4475 00:40:33 Debertin-Lüders Sonja Spk. Hildesheim Goslar Peine W50 16 Urkunde
115 W 4253 00:40:37 Laakmann Tamara Team LV Leidenschaft W45 15 Urkunde
116 W 4367 00:40:53 Brunsch Dagmar Sarstedt W45 16 Urkunde
117 W 4398 00:41:14 Opolka Helga Hannover W75 1 Urkunde
118 W 4704 00:41:15 Gilges Korina Eintracht Hildesheim W55 4 Urkunde
119 W 4014 00:41:20 Peche Luana Harsum OT Rautenberg W55 5 Urkunde
120 W 4354 00:41:28 Uhde Daniela Hildesheim W35 12 Urkunde
121 W 4672 00:41:50 Helmke Lena Augustinus Schule WJ U14 4 Urkunde
122 W 4487 00:43:10 Kuckuck Kirsten Spk. Hildesheim Goslar Peine W60 3 Urkunde
123 W 4526 00:43:50 Jürgens Franziska Caritas -face to face WHK 19 Urkunde
124 W 4678 00:43:50 Knappstein Hannah Caritas -face to face W30 9 Urkunde
125 W 4525 00:43:50 Dammann Ulrike Caritas -face to face W40 18 Urkunde
126 W 4682 00:43:50 Biewald Kathrin W35 13 Urkunde
127 W 4100 00:45:50 Pflug Jessica Ahrbergen W40 19 Urkunde
128 W 4369 00:47:07 Mensing Nicole FuN W45 17 Urkunde
129 W 4038 00:49:10 Scheps Gabriele W55 6 Urkunde
130 W 4703 00:49:13 Ehma Eika Uni Hildesheim WHK 20 Urkunde
131 W 4075 00:50:28 Wegner Iris Deula Hildesheim W40 20 Urkunde
132 W 4664 00:57:23 Hämke Hella Bravetubbies W45 18 Urkunde
1 M 4573 00:18:58 Quellmalz Eric Laufschritt Hildesheim M30 1 Urkunde
2 M 4469 00:19:04 Leinemann Simon-Lukas Hannover Athletics MHK 1 Urkunde
3 M 4693 00:19:45 Bittner David Eintracht Hildesheim MHK 2 Urkunde
4 M 4353 00:20:00 Schumann Fabian Trias Hildesheim MHK 3 Urkunde
5 M 4234 00:20:06 Schattmann Felix TriAs Hildesheim MHK 4 Urkunde
6 M 4530 00:20:13 Wussow Karsten Wuflex Pumpen-Filter-Technik MHK 5 Urkunde
7 M 4453 00:20:20 Neudenberger Leon LAV Alfeld MHK 6 Urkunde
8 M 4552 00:20:41 Ciftci Hikmet Eintracht Hildesheim M40 1 Urkunde
9 M 4236 00:20:45 Roweck Adrian TriAs Hildesheim MJ U18 1 Urkunde
10 M 4217 00:20:47 Wedemeyer Malte TriAs Hildesheim MJ U18 2 Urkunde
11 M 4177 00:20:53 Jarilin Vitali Hildesheim M35 1 Urkunde
12 M 4568 00:21:14 Haase Daniel TriAs Hildesheim M30 2 Urkunde
13 M 4515 00:21:19 Ziarmal Mohammad Khel Hildesheim MJ U20 1 Urkunde
14 M 4115 00:21:28 Peckmann Marcel SEG Automotive M35 2 Urkunde
15 M 4685 00:21:35 Fuchs Moritz SFC Giesen Karate MJ U20 2 Urkunde
16 M 4387 00:21:52 Kleine Matthias Hildesheim M35 3 Urkunde
17 M 4238 00:21:56 Haake Matti TriAs Hildesheim MJ U16 1 Urkunde
18 M 4371 00:22:05 Piegsa Thomas TuS Hoheneggelsen M40 2 Urkunde
19 M 4546 00:22:33 Schmidt Hannes TriAs Hildesheim MHK 7 Urkunde
20 M 4577 00:22:35 Giessler Thomas Hildesheim M45 1 Urkunde
21 M 4511 00:22:38 Ahmad Muried Hayati Hildesheim MJ U20 3 Urkunde
22 M 4509 00:22:40 Abou Bakre Adam Barnten MHK 8 Urkunde
23 M 4172 00:22:43 Uleer Christoph Eintracht Hildesheim M50 1 Urkunde
24 M 4216 00:22:49 Schliebener Jan VfB Oedelum MHK 9 Urkunde
25 M 4125 00:23:11 Stock Christian SEG Automotive M30 3 Urkunde
26 M 4175 00:23:16 Dettmar Lukas TKJ Sarstedt MJ U20 4 Urkunde
27 M 4466 00:23:21 Goethlich Tobias Freiwillige Feuerwehr Itzum M30 4 Urkunde
28 M 4113 00:23:23 Ahlbrecht Christoph SEG Automotive M30 5 Urkunde
29 M 4521 00:23:45 Bongard Markus Caritas -face to face M40 3 Urkunde
30 M 4528 00:23:45 Moradi Mahmout Caritas -face to face MHK 10 Urkunde
31 M 4118 00:24:02 Fritsche Philipp SEG Automotive MHK 11 Urkunde
32 M 4518 00:24:04 Giesecke Stefan Hildesheim M45 2 Urkunde
33 M 4639 00:24:04 Lübbers Markus Sparkasse Hildesheim M45 3 Urkunde
34 M 4149 00:24:04 Badorrek Niels SV Heinum M40 4 Urkunde
35 M 4701 00:24:05 Prehm Lars Lauftreff Diekholzen M40 5 Urkunde
36 M 4488 00:24:12 Schulenburg Patrick Spk. Hildesheim Goslar Peine M30 6 Urkunde
37 M 4195 00:24:14 Wichmann Ole KSM Castings Group GmbH MHK 12 Urkunde
38 M 4390 00:24:22 Peche Aaron Hannover M30 7 Urkunde
39 M 4474 00:24:34 Nachtigall Jonas Spk. Hildesheim Goslar Peine MHK 13 Urkunde
40 M 4030 00:24:56 Bonsack Robin Hildesheim M35 4 Urkunde
41 M 4316 00:24:58 Dziewit Andreas MTV von 1848 Hildesheim M45 4 Urkunde
42 M 4702 00:25:19 Prehm Daniel Lauftreff Diekholzen MJ U18 3 Urkunde
43 M 4724 00:25:21 Rehbein Maxim JSV 02 Giesen MJ U18 4 Urkunde
44 M 4130 00:25:23 Wollner Simon SEG Automotive MHK 14 Urkunde
45 M 4555 00:25:23 Müller Joel Hildesheim M30 8 Urkunde
46 M 4667 00:25:31 Sawatzky Justin Grundschule auf der Höhe MK U12 1 Urkunde
47 M 4058 00:25:34 Klebe Tabio Hildesheim M45 5 Urkunde
48 M 4516 00:25:42 Lorenz Florian Elze M30 9 Urkunde
49 M 4240 00:26:12 Haake Thomas TriAs Hildesheim M45 6 Urkunde
50 M 4355 00:26:26 Herzke Bernd SV Heinum M60 1 Urkunde
51 M 4551 00:26:28 Küster Gernot Dedenhausen M45 7 Urkunde
52 M 4402 00:26:29 Uekermann Detlev Celle M55 1 Urkunde
53 M 708 00:26:30 Klement Justus Team Kinderarzt Hildesheim MK U12 2 Urkunde
54 M 4710 00:26:36 Neumann Eric Eintracht Hildesheim MJ U16 2 Urkunde
55 M 4706 00:26:39 Schubert Patrick Unterwasserrugby TC Hannover M40 6 Urkunde
56 M 4700 00:26:46 Pflugmacher Patrick PfLugis MJ U16 3 Urkunde
57 M 4123 00:26:46 Reinecke Steffen SEG Automotive MHK 15 Urkunde
58 M 4576 00:26:50 Hillebrand Dirk Waldläufer M50 2 Urkunde
59 M 4465 00:26:53 Klietsch Yannick Freiwillige Feuerwehr Itzum MJ U20 5 Urkunde
60 M 4463 00:26:53 Griebner Pascal Freiwillige Feuerwehr Itzum MHK 16 Urkunde
61 M 4673 00:26:56 Dammann Raphael TriAs Hildesheim M45 8 Urkunde
62 M 4302 00:27:02 Schmidt Thimo TriAs Hildesheim MJ U20 6 Urkunde
63 M 4507 00:27:12 Almustafa Bilal Hildesheim MHK 17 Urkunde
64 M 4348 00:27:34 Potgeter Jörn Lauftreff der Volksbank eG MHK 18 Urkunde
65 M 4461 00:27:40 Reddöhl Jörg ArtivaAthletix M45 9 Urkunde
66 M 4083 00:27:43 Petzold Leon Scharnhorstgymnasium MJ U14 1 Urkunde
67 M 4293 00:27:43 Matthias Hans-Peter Hildesheim MHK 19 Urkunde
68 M 4021 00:27:48 Kutz Roland Rötgesbüttel M40 7 Urkunde
69 M 4444 00:27:49 Magercord Gerald Hildesheim M55 2 Urkunde
70 M 4506 00:27:51 Darweish Nedal Hildesheim M35 5 Urkunde
71 M 4120 00:27:56 Müller Kay SEG Automotive MHK 20 Urkunde
72 M 4711 00:28:05 Mende Hans-Günter Yebi M60 2 Urkunde
73 M 4713 00:28:06 Tonski Tadeusz Hildesheim M60 3 Urkunde
74 M 4445 00:28:10 Müller Burkhard SV Hildesia Diekholzen M50 3 Urkunde
75 M 4320 00:28:11 Franke Tom Bad harzburg M45 10 Urkunde
76 M 4404 00:28:13 Wulf Christian M45 11 Urkunde
77 M 4405 00:28:13 Wulf Timo MJ U14 2 Urkunde
78 M 4312 00:28:17 Steffen Björn laufefuerspenden.de M40 8 Urkunde
79 M 4684 00:28:20 Fuchs Michael SFC Giesen Karate M55 3 Urkunde
80 M 4218 00:28:24 Bolm Jonathan SV Wrisbergholzen MHK 21 Urkunde
81 M 4508 00:28:25 Samiullah Arab Hildesheim MJ U20 7 Urkunde
82 M 4036 00:28:25 Voß Michael Pattensen M40 9 Urkunde
83 M 4057 00:28:28 Weidemann Jörg Hildesheim M40 10 Urkunde
84 M 4681 00:28:35 Lupas Matti VFL Nordstemmen MK U12 3 Urkunde
85 M 4679 00:28:35 Dsidsa Justus VFL Nordstemmen MK U12 4 Urkunde
86 M 4437 00:28:38 Hornung Marcus Hildesheim M45 12 Urkunde
87 M 4529 00:28:40 Thalmann Philipp RBG Robert Bosch Gesamtschule M30 10 Urkunde
88 M 4550 00:28:43 Bothe Lennart KSM Castings MHK 22 Urkunde
89 M 4677 00:28:45 Bodenburg Werner St. Andreas -Harsum M55 4 Urkunde
90 M 4228 00:28:47 Kuhlmann Torsten Hildesheim M50 4 Urkunde
91 M 4015 00:28:50 Kleiner Stefan Cremlingen M50 5 Urkunde
92 M 4292 00:28:55 Petzold Thilo Die weißen Keniaten M40 11 Urkunde
93 M 4442 00:28:56 Rössig Justus Hildesheim MJ U20 8 Urkunde
94 M 4557 00:28:57 Kape Titus VFL Nordstemmen MK U12 5 Urkunde
95 M 4062 00:29:05 Schilf Georg LCT M30 11 Urkunde
96 M 4520 00:29:06 Peci Rijad Caritas -face to face MHK 23 Urkunde
97 M 4686 00:29:06 Ropers Karsten M50 6 Urkunde
98 M 4349 00:29:07 Walter Markus Lauftreff der Volksbank eG MHK 24 Urkunde
99 M 4587 00:29:14 Sander Wolfgang Hildesheim M50 7 Urkunde
100 M 4503 00:29:17 Sylla Adama Eime MHK 25 Urkunde
101 M 4459 00:29:18 Wagener Jakob Bündnis 90/Die Grünen M30 12 Urkunde
102 M 4209 00:29:19 Wöckener Kurt Georg Hildesheim M50 8 Urkunde
103 M 4592 00:29:21 Gaube Stephan Arbeitsamt -Jobcenter Hildesheim M40 12 Urkunde
104 M 4464 00:29:24 Griebner Noah Freiwillige Feuerwehr Itzum MJ U18 5 Urkunde
105 M 4563 00:29:25 Lentzer Uwe Roadrunners M55 5 Urkunde
106 M 4467 00:29:25 Schlusche Steffen Freiwillige Feuerwehr Itzum M35 6 Urkunde
107 M 4690 00:29:26 Kormienko Dirk M50 9 Urkunde
108 M 4318 00:29:35 Hedrich Uli M30 13 Urkunde
109 M 4368 00:29:46 Blimke Thomas MTV Borsum M50 10 Urkunde
110 M 4725 00:29:55 Herrmann Philipp Giesen MHK 26 Urkunde
111 M 4160 00:30:00 Gläß Kai MTV 48 Hildesheim M40 13 Urkunde
112 M 4178 00:30:00 Rost Hendrik Die rasenden Rosties MK U12 6 Urkunde
113 M 4553 00:30:01 Borchers Alois Eintracht Hildesheim M50 11 Urkunde
114 M 4001 00:30:01 Schneider David Nordstemmen M35 7 Urkunde
115 M 4154 00:30:08 Meinert Jonathan Hamburg MHK 27 Urkunde
116 M 4415 00:30:09 Uhl Malte Inside3rdDown MHK 28 Urkunde
117 M 4059 00:30:12 Skylodimos Wim-Broder NTV Schulenburg MJ U14 3 Urkunde
118 M 4533 00:30:13 Maschnik Luca TuS Bierbergen MJ U18 6 Urkunde
119 M 4566 00:30:25 Nisse Olav Hildesheim M50 12 Urkunde
120 M 4074 00:30:26 Rudolph Dennis Deula Hildesheim M35 8 Urkunde
121 M 4248 00:30:26 Bosenick-Todt Hermann AWO Sehnde M65 1 Urkunde
122 M 4150 00:30:34 Tegtmeyer Ralf Bockenem M50 13 Urkunde
123 M 4549 00:30:35 Struß Olaf Holle M45 13 Urkunde
124 M 4060 00:30:36 Marschler Christian LCT M30 14 Urkunde
125 M 4182 00:30:41 Höweling Stefan Hildesheim M45 14 Urkunde
126 M 4273 00:30:47 Oberbeck Frank Hildesheim M60 4 Urkunde
127 M 4128 00:30:51 Zehm Dirk SEG Automotive M45 15 Urkunde
128 M 4250 00:30:56 Geisler Jonathan TKJ Sarstedt MJ U14 4 Urkunde
129 M 4198 00:31:01 Kuhr Matthias KSM Castings Group GmbH M50 14 Urkunde
130 M 4340 00:31:04 Quaß Reinhard Bad Salzdetfurth M60 5 Urkunde
131 M 4571 00:31:09 Mhammedi Sedan Hildesheim MJ U14 5 Urkunde
132 M 4502 00:31:12 Bary Mamadou Eime MHK 29 Urkunde
133 M 4569 00:31:12 Mhammedi Annis Hildesheim MJ U14 6 Urkunde
134 M 4251 00:31:19 Preuße Jochen MatschOs M45 16 Urkunde
135 M 4061 00:31:22 Vorlop Urs LCT M30 15 Urkunde
136 M 4114 00:31:24 Biskop Helmut SEG Automotive MHK 30 Urkunde
137 M 4072 00:31:26 Herrmann Erik Deula Hildesheim M40 14 Urkunde
138 M 4026 00:31:40 Low Daniel Liverpool Football Club MK U12 7 Urkunde
139 M 57 00:31:43 Castillo Juan Carlos Mauritius-Schule M50 15 Urkunde
140 M 4715 00:31:43 Sommerfeld Oliver Hildesheim M45 17 Urkunde
141 M 4714 00:31:47 Welk Moritz Hildesheim MHK 31 Urkunde
142 M 4433 00:32:05 Knop H-D Jugendhilfe Bockenem M50 16 Urkunde
143 M 4265 00:32:16 Rieger Tobias Bad Salzdetfurth MJ U20 9 Urkunde
144 M 4691 00:32:17 Mertens Andre Söhre M55 6 Urkunde
145 M 4303 00:32:20 Steinbrecher Guido Hildesheim M35 9 Urkunde
146 M 4073 00:32:20 Wegner Jasper Deula Hildesheim MJ U14 7 Urkunde
147 M 4129 00:32:23 Ziegler Martin SEG Automotive M55 7 Urkunde
148 M 4283 00:32:24 Sänger Rainer Hildesheim M60 6 Urkunde
149 M 4548 00:32:24 Struß Lenny Holle MJ U20 10 Urkunde
150 M 4065 00:32:25 Dettmar Thomas T.D.M.-Sportteam Sarstedt M55 8 Urkunde
151 M 4561 00:32:27 Klimke Richard Tuspo Bad Münder M65 2 Urkunde
152 M 4454 00:32:38 Kersten-Wilk Oliver Bündnis 90/Die Grünen M35 10 Urkunde
153 M 4070 00:32:40 Kardas Orhan Deula Hildesheim M45 18 Urkunde
154 M 4071 00:32:41 Kardas Cyrus Deula Hildesheim MJ U14 8 Urkunde
155 M 4317 00:32:42 Nowak Markus M35 11 Urkunde
156 M 4481 00:32:44 Kruse Jens Spk. Hildesheim Goslar Peine M45 19 Urkunde
157 M 4028 00:32:45 Bause Alexander Hildesheim MHK 32 Urkunde
158 M 4147 00:32:51 Oeßel Stefan Hildesheim M45 20 Urkunde
159 M 4522 00:33:12 Parecker Cristinel Hildesheim M50 17 Urkunde
160 M 4523 00:33:13 Mohammad Ibrahim Caritas -face to face MHK 33 Urkunde
161 M 4572 00:33:38 Mhammedi Rachsd Hildesheim M50 18 Urkunde
162 M 4227 00:33:48 Freese Bernd BSG - Bosch M75 1 Urkunde
163 M 4364 00:33:53 Neuhaus Markus Team Kinderarzt Alfeld M45 21 Urkunde
164 M 4126 00:33:55 Stracke Thorben SEG Automotive MHK 34 Urkunde
165 M 4403 00:33:57 Laue Wolfgang Sibbesse M60 7 Urkunde
166 M 4441 00:34:09 Müller Engelbert TSV Warzen M80 1 Urkunde
167 M 4019 00:34:26 Röder Andreas Giesen M50 19 Urkunde
168 M 4483 00:34:34 Brede Marvin Spk. Hildesheim Goslar Peine MHK 35 Urkunde
169 M 4159 00:34:38 Niemann Christoph Hildesheim MJ U16 4 Urkunde
170 M 4462 00:34:41 Mohwinkel Philipp Freiwillige Feuerwehr Itzum M40 15 Urkunde
171 M 4197 00:35:00 Grebe Peter KSM Castings Group GmbH M55 9 Urkunde
172 M 4124 00:35:01 Schmidt Thomas SEG Automotive M30 16 Urkunde
173 M 4029 00:35:12 Rautmann Ralf Diekholzen M55 10 Urkunde
174 M 4121 00:35:13 Nahrmann Frank SEG Automotive M50 20 Urkunde
175 M 4185 00:35:18 Vogel Christian Hildesheim M70 1 Urkunde
176 M 4656 00:35:21 Sabah Jamen SG Frandfeld MJ U14 9 Urkunde
177 M 4680 00:35:22 Biewald Markus M35 12 Urkunde
178 M 4037 00:35:44 Scheps Costa MHK 36 Urkunde
179 M 4136 00:35:48 Steinwedel Martin VFB Bodenburg M55 11 Urkunde
180 M 4135 00:35:48 Schreiner Jens SV Groß Düngen M50 21 Urkunde
181 M 4542 00:36:14 Kienast Malte Caritas Wohnen Hildesheim MHK 37 Urkunde
182 M 4116 00:36:15 Deppe Axel SEG Automotive M45 22 Urkunde
183 M 4247 00:36:23 Hanebuth Volker DAV Suhl M60 8 Urkunde
184 M 4539 00:36:31 Bredemeyer Eike Caritas Wohnen Hildesheim MHK 38 Urkunde
185 M 4174 00:37:00 Lieders Peter VHV Versicherungen M45 23 Urkunde
186 M 4213 00:37:17 Niehaus Wilhelm Diekholzen MK U12 8 Urkunde
187 M 4212 00:37:17 Niehaus Thomas Diekholzen M50 22 Urkunde
188 M 4544 00:37:21 Probst Fabian Caritas Wohnen Hildesheim M35 13 Urkunde
189 M 4422 00:37:27 Mielke Klaus Juergen Hannover M75 2 Urkunde
190 M 4547 00:37:29 Labis Christos Hildesheim M55 12 Urkunde
191 M 4388 00:37:33 Perschke Florian Diekholzen M40 16 Urkunde
192 M 4122 00:37:57 Pflugmacher Olaf SEG Automotive M45 24 Urkunde
193 M 4558 00:38:06 Burmeister Jesper MK U12 9 Urkunde
194 M 4519 00:38:30 Beelte Timo Caritas -face to face MJ U20 11 Urkunde
195 M 4164 00:39:28 Weibchen Thomas Hildesheim M45 25 Urkunde
196 M 4447 00:39:39 Krankenhagen Malte Eintracht Hildesheim MJ U16 5 Urkunde
197 M 4325 00:39:50 Wien Peter TomTom M45 26 Urkunde
198 M 4254 00:40:37 Alfus Michael Team LV Leidenschaft M50 23 Urkunde
199 M 4252 00:40:37 Licata Giovanni Team LV Leidenschaft M45 27 Urkunde
200 M 4255 00:40:37 Zühlke Wolfgang Team LV Leidenschaft M60 9 Urkunde
201 M 4271 00:40:53 Wachtel Peter Sarstedt M70 2 Urkunde
202 M 4384 00:40:54 Brunsch Dietmar Sarstedt M45 28 Urkunde
203 M 4541 00:41:28 Maschke Fabian Caritas Wohnen Hildesheim MHK 39 Urkunde
204 M 4534 00:41:29 Heuser Dennis Hildesheim M40 17 Urkunde
205 M 4510 00:41:37 Mohamed Sharif Barnten MHK 40 Urkunde
206 M 4242 00:42:19 Seifert Manfred TVE Algermissen M75 3 Urkunde
207 M 4427 00:44:39 Hellemann Carsten Hildesheim M45 29 Urkunde
208 M 4045 00:47:00 Heltzel Horst LT Einbeck M80 2 Urkunde
209 M 4370 00:47:07 Prusseit Frank FuN M60 10 Urkunde
210 M 4585 00:54:11 Waldeck Hans-Jürgen MTV 1848 Hildesheim M75 4 Urkunde