Ergebnisse - Wedekindlauf 2018 - 10 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 4653 00:36:53 Kulenkampff Katharina Hildesheim W35 1 Urkunde
2 W 4023 00:40:54 schlemeier verena sv teutonia sorsum W40 1 Urkunde
3 W 4426 00:41:37 Meyer Janina LC 93 Delmenhorst WHK 1 Urkunde
4 W 4409 00:41:43 Sydow Ruth TuS Hasede W40 2 Urkunde
5 W 4235 00:44:32 Zeh Katja TriAs Hildesheim W35 2 Urkunde
6 W 4434 00:44:44 Schroeder Annett NORD-LB W45 1 Urkunde
7 W 4597 00:46:13 Mueller-Wippermann Tanja Lauftalente Eichholz W50 1 Urkunde
8 W 4208 00:46:13 Wöckener Heike Hildesheim W50 2 Urkunde
9 W 4226 00:47:48 Beyes Annika SVE Bad Salzdetfurth WJ U20 1 Urkunde
10 W 4344 00:47:57 Borghardt Amrei Hildesheim WHK 2 Urkunde
11 W 4246 00:48:02 Eberwien Sophie Hildesheim WHK 3 Urkunde
12 W 4694 00:48:15 Klug Nadine Ronnenberg W35 3 Urkunde
13 W 4362 00:48:32 Franz Katharina Bock\'s Gasthof Groß Düngen WHK 4 Urkunde
14 W 4336 00:48:34 Pfaff Désirée Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule WHK 5 Urkunde
15 W 4536 00:48:54 Bertram Karen Tri-Joy-Immensen-Arpke W50 3 Urkunde
16 W 4654 00:49:29 Dorniedem Saskia Hildesheim WHK 6 Urkunde
17 W 4281 00:49:40 Lorenz Inga SV Hildesia Diekholzen W40 3 Urkunde
18 W 4392 00:49:53 Pulvermüller Judith Pulvis Fitness W40 4 Urkunde
19 W 4596 00:49:55 Wolff Kerstin Lauftalente Eichholz W50 4 Urkunde
20 W 4314 00:50:00 Suchy Marion Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG W50 5 Urkunde
21 W 4641 00:50:46 Wiegner Samya TriAs Hildesheim W40 5 Urkunde
22 W 4285 00:51:01 Andresen Maren Hildesheim W40 6 Urkunde
23 W 4431 00:51:02 Lebe Karen Hannover WHK 7 Urkunde
24 W 4379 00:52:37 Gutheil Christin Gymnasium Himmelsthür WJ U20 2 Urkunde
25 W 4155 00:53:39 Rose Emmie Dresden W35 4 Urkunde
26 W 4299 00:54:56 Mittelstädt Christiane Hildesheim W50 6 Urkunde
27 W 4048 00:55:05 Weppner Mareike MTV Kemme W35 5 Urkunde
28 W 4385 00:55:07 Elzer Julia PSV Hildesheim W40 7 Urkunde
29 W 4665 00:55:27 Sticker Claudia Harsum W50 7 Urkunde
30 W 4284 00:55:54 Stecklum Janine Hildesheim W30 1 Urkunde
31 W 4156 00:56:12 Heine Christl Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W70 1 Urkunde
32 W 4366 00:56:17 Gigena Maria Belen TRIJoys Immensen-Arpke W30 2 Urkunde
33 W 4278 00:56:21 Kolberg Ariane Giesen W50 8 Urkunde
34 W 4350 00:57:11 Bruns Maike Lauftreff der Volksbank eG W30 3 Urkunde
35 W 4042 00:58:42 Kraus Romina Workout Med. Fitness WHK 8 Urkunde
36 W 4012 00:59:05 Schnelle Jana Bremen WHK 9 Urkunde
37 W 4659 00:59:13 Heinz Svenja Helios Klinikum Hildesheim W35 6 Urkunde
38 W 4315 00:59:57 Pick Isabell Die weißen Keniaten WHK 10 Urkunde
39 W 4031 01:00:13 Wils Julia SGM Hildesheim W45 2 Urkunde
40 W 4215 01:00:27 Kesslau Bianca TSV Zarpen WHK 11 Urkunde
41 W 4637 01:00:38 Schneider Rabea Sibbesse W30 4 Urkunde
42 W 4053 01:00:56 Lukaczewski Katariina Hildesheim W40 8 Urkunde
43 W 4358 01:02:13 Rammoser Linda Hildesheim W30 5 Urkunde
44 W 4655 01:04:05 Pfänder Gabi W35 7 Urkunde
45 W 4266 01:04:57 Kolberg Leoni Giese WHK 12 Urkunde
46 W 4343 01:05:45 Lange Kerstin hildesheim W45 3 Urkunde
47 W 4722 01:05:58 Schwarz Christiane Uni Lübeck W55 1 Urkunde
48 W 4082 01:06:15 Rohde Susanne Schule im Bockfeld W50 9 Urkunde
49 W 4418 01:06:23 Koczy Brigitte Helios Klinikum Hildesheim W55 2 Urkunde
50 W 4471 01:06:36 Reumann Linda Hildesheim W30 6 Urkunde
51 W 4357 01:08:04 Mätschke Marlene Hildesheim W30 7 Urkunde
52 W 4169 01:09:55 Kaune Sonja Kaune Baustofflogistik W45 4 Urkunde
53 W 4326 01:15:31 Peter Marie LBZH Hildesheim WJ U16 1 Urkunde
54 W 4241 01:17:56 Jagoda Isabel HAWK Gestaltung WHK 13 Urkunde
55 W 4382 01:18:47 Klähn Andrea Gymnasium Himmelsthür W35 8 Urkunde
1 M 4527 00:34:42 Reihs Yannick Hannover Athletics MHK 1 Urkunde
2 M 4423 00:36:27 Neumann Christian TriAs Hildesheim M45 1 Urkunde
3 M 4528 00:36:58 Moradi Mahmout Caritas -face to face MHK 2 Urkunde
4 M 4386 00:37:11 Schüßler Dominik Ski-Club Willingen MHK 3 Urkunde
5 M 4372 00:37:56 Bochniak Bartlomiej Stefan Hildesheim M35 1 Urkunde
6 M 4148 00:38:50 Igel Frederik Die weißen Keniaten M35 2 Urkunde
7 M 4709 00:39:36 Lehmann Jens Gymnasium Himmelsthür M40 1 Urkunde
8 M 4035 00:39:42 Althaus Carsten Hildesheim M45 2 Urkunde
9 M 4307 00:39:55 Kamisek Felix PSV GW Hildesheim MJ U20 1 Urkunde
10 M 4277 00:40:11 Stelzer Stefan Finisher Running Team M30 1 Urkunde
11 M 4192 00:40:18 Rosenberger Tobias HAWK Gestaltung M35 3 Urkunde
12 M 4594 00:40:21 Gobel Gerson TVG Hattorf M50 1 Urkunde
13 M 4373 00:40:26 Zapotoczny Jacek Hildesheim MHK 4 Urkunde
14 M 4145 00:40:40 Gross Benjamin HAWK Gestaltung M30 2 Urkunde
15 M 4669 00:40:41 Schrapp Oliver RTV Adlum M50 2 Urkunde
16 M 4016 00:40:56 Sander Peter PAP Sports M50 3 Urkunde
17 M 4105 00:41:13 Köster Felix SEG Automotive M30 3 Urkunde
18 M 4417 00:41:44 Hofmann Dennis Hannover MHK 5 Urkunde
19 M 4380 00:42:19 Kavakli Batuhan Gymnasium Himmelsthür MJ U20 2 Urkunde
20 M 4452 00:42:21 Rehbock Torsten Hildesheim M45 3 Urkunde
21 M 4378 00:42:38 Bräuer Christian Gymnasium Himmelsthür M50 4 Urkunde
22 M 4363 00:42:55 Thau Tobias TUS GW Himmelsthür M45 4 Urkunde
23 M 4717 00:42:55 Hillebrand Oliver SV Groß Düngen M40 2 Urkunde
24 M 4153 00:43:17 Lattacz Dennis MTV 48 Hildesheim M45 5 Urkunde
25 M 4719 00:43:18 Ringler Jonas Hildesheim MHK 6 Urkunde
26 M 4098 00:43:21 Schulze Steffen TVE Algermissen M35 4 Urkunde
27 M 4683 00:43:24 Dsiosa Frank SV Hertha Otze M45 6 Urkunde
28 M 4333 00:43:26 Kleier Peter Kinder- und Jugendhilfe St. Ansgar M55 1 Urkunde
29 M 4081 00:43:28 Lingel Torben Schule im Bockfeld M30 4 Urkunde
30 M 4723 00:43:29 Glöge Jan Go20 M35 5 Urkunde
31 M 4339 00:43:30 Thadewald Thorsten TriAs Hildesheim M50 5 Urkunde
32 M 4450 00:43:30 Kretschmer Dietmar SC Bad Münder M55 2 Urkunde
33 M 4267 00:43:33 Preiß Christoph Sarstedt MHK 7 Urkunde
34 M 4332 00:43:36 Köhne Stephan Kinder- und Jugendhilfe St. Ansgar M40 3 Urkunde
35 M 4399 00:43:39 Schwngel Fabian Bad Salzdetfurth M30 5 Urkunde
36 M 4321 00:43:43 Schneider-Wieland Christian TomTom M45 7 Urkunde
37 M 4564 00:43:46 Oberbeck Otto TSV Neuhof M60 1 Urkunde
38 M 4643 00:43:55 Seyffert Stefan Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M50 6 Urkunde
39 M 4308 00:44:00 König Helmer DAV Sektion Hildesheim M45 8 Urkunde
40 M 4193 00:44:00 Maciejewski David HAWK Gestaltung M40 4 Urkunde
41 M 4381 00:44:13 Klähn Thomas Gymnasium Himmelsthür M30 6 Urkunde
42 M 4231 00:44:33 Schmidt Ingo TriAs Hildesheim M45 9 Urkunde
43 M 4647 00:44:34 Jantzen Andre Hildesheim M30 7 Urkunde
44 M 4338 00:44:36 Schmucker Paul Lauftreff Heimstatt Röderhof MHK 8 Urkunde
45 M 4657 00:44:37 Hagemann Björn Bockenem M40 5 Urkunde
46 M 4260 00:44:46 Müller Bernd Hildesheim M50 7 Urkunde
47 M 4416 00:44:47 Hofmann Frank MTV48 M45 10 Urkunde
48 M 4161 00:44:58 Morban Matthias Ilsede M50 8 Urkunde
49 M 4726 00:45:02 Zajons Sascha Bockenem M40 6 Urkunde
50 M 4671 00:45:06 Kovan Ersan Marienschule MJ U16 1 Urkunde
51 M 4674 00:45:09 Dammann Raphael TriAs Hildesheim M45 11 Urkunde
52 M 4554 00:45:10 Kape Jasper Hannover MHK 9 Urkunde
53 M 4649 00:45:13 Schütze Rainer Hellas HI M50 9 Urkunde
54 M 4176 00:45:24 Beelte Manuel Hildesheim M40 7 Urkunde
55 M 4049 00:45:27 Vennekel Lutz MTV Kemme M45 12 Urkunde
56 M 4356 00:45:37 Schrader Christoph Feuerwehr Springe M30 8 Urkunde
57 M 4638 00:45:43 Theobald Rene Tierarztpraxis M55 3 Urkunde
58 M 4043 00:45:46 Stracke Tino Hildesheim M40 8 Urkunde
59 M 4219 00:45:47 Neuhaus Paul DJK Blau-Weiß Hildesheim MJ U18 1 Urkunde
60 M 4498 00:45:54 Kappertz Bernd Spk. Hildesheim Goslar Peine M45 13 Urkunde
61 M 4167 00:46:08 Wollschläger Jan Miats M40 9 Urkunde
62 M 4041 00:46:19 Neumann Marcel Workout Med. Fitness MHK 10 Urkunde
63 M 4245 00:46:19 Ender Günter Grün Weiß Himmelsthür M50 10 Urkunde
64 M 4289 00:46:28 Krause Sören Die Antilopen MJ U18 2 Urkunde
65 M 4334 00:46:35 Karog Matthias Kinder- und Jugendhilfe St. Ansgar M45 14 Urkunde
66 M 4580 00:46:36 Brosch Uwe Hildesheim M30 9 Urkunde
67 M 4593 00:46:36 Grell Christian BSG Sparkasse HGP M45 15 Urkunde
68 M 4663 00:46:42 Artmann Peter Bravetubbies M45 16 Urkunde
69 M 4494 00:46:51 Uibel Andreas Spk. Hildesheim Goslar Peine M50 11 Urkunde
70 M 4034 00:46:57 Prokop Jan-Felix Hildesheim M30 10 Urkunde
71 M 4186 00:47:05 Hessing Bernd ASV Gummibär M55 4 Urkunde
72 M 4642 00:47:09 Langer Markus Lauftreff Heimstatt Röderhof MHK 11 Urkunde
73 M 4640 00:47:09 Langer Matthias Lauftreff Heimstatt Röderhof M55 5 Urkunde
74 M 4341 00:47:10 Herrmann Florian Hildesheim M35 6 Urkunde
75 M 4660 00:47:18 van Venrooy Klaas Witch + Beast M40 10 Urkunde
76 M 4188 00:47:21 Schneider Viktor Johannes HAWK Gestaltung MHK 12 Urkunde
77 M 4313 00:47:21 Laue Carsten Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG M45 17 Urkunde
78 M 4287 00:47:27 Knauer Christof Die Antilopen MHK 13 Urkunde
79 M 4244 00:47:29 Eberwien Jakob Hardegsen MHK 14 Urkunde
80 M 4087 00:47:39 Allnoch Tim Scharnhorstgymnasium M30 11 Urkunde
81 M 4581 00:47:54 Lengsfeld Alexander Hildesheim MHK 15 Urkunde
82 M 4054 00:47:55 Traupe Frank Hildesheim M55 6 Urkunde
83 M 4158 00:47:56 Niemann Raphael Hildesheim MJ U18 3 Urkunde
84 M 4720 00:47:57 Leyk Norbert TriAs Hildesheim M55 7 Urkunde
85 M 4269 00:48:18 Ahlers Mario BarbeckerRoadrunner M45 18 Urkunde
86 M 4645 00:48:27 Albrecht Christoph Egenstedt M50 12 Urkunde
87 M 4183 00:48:32 Stengert Kolja Hildesheim M40 11 Urkunde
88 M 4103 00:48:52 Hessing Stephan SEG Automotive M55 8 Urkunde
89 M 4708 00:49:02 Solórzano Renzo Hi M45 19 Urkunde
90 M 4394 00:49:18 Przibylla Kuno Pulvis Fitness M65 1 Urkunde
91 M 4560 00:49:19 Popielas Carsten Speedskater MTV 48 M50 13 Urkunde
92 M 4272 00:49:20 Jesse Finn Paul HAWK Gestaltung MHK 16 Urkunde
93 M 4286 00:49:22 Krause Lorenz Die Antilopen M45 20 Urkunde
94 M 4099 00:49:26 Ursinus Wolfgang MTV 48 Hildesheim M65 2 Urkunde
95 M 4095 00:49:41 Pfeiffer Maxim Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule MJ U20 3 Urkunde
96 M 4291 00:49:50 Müller Jens Die weißen Keniaten M40 12 Urkunde
97 M 4295 00:49:50 Pick Hardy Die weißen Keniaten M30 12 Urkunde
98 M 4721 00:49:51 Fabian Thomas Sohldfelder Fatburner M55 9 Urkunde
99 M 4670 00:49:51 Pain Tom Marienschule MJ U16 2 Urkunde
100 M 4275 00:49:52 Bartels Björn TKJ Sarstedt M40 13 Urkunde
101 M 4414 00:49:55 Ptak Stephan wohl gefüllt, wohl gefühlt M45 21 Urkunde
102 M 4666 00:49:57 Kneist Jan Hildesheim MHK 17 Urkunde
103 M 4696 00:49:57 Lammottke Martin Fanprojekt Mönchengladbach M55 10 Urkunde
104 M 4173 00:49:57 Schulz Günter Harsum M45 22 Urkunde
105 M 4009 00:49:58 Wegener Ulrich SV Viktoria Woltwiesche M55 11 Urkunde
106 M 4650 00:50:04 Bernhard-Schütze Stefan Hellas HI M50 14 Urkunde
107 M 4085 00:50:04 Rookwood Tobias George Scharnhorstgymnasium MJ U18 4 Urkunde
108 M 4375 00:50:04 Reddies Karsten Hildesheim M50 15 Urkunde
109 M 4429 00:50:06 Skop Markus M40 14 Urkunde
110 M 4460 00:50:07 Watermann Julian Hannover MHK 18 Urkunde
111 M 4651 00:50:07 Schünemann Oliver M50 16 Urkunde
112 M 4322 00:50:14 Oelker Detlev TomTom M50 17 Urkunde
113 M 4088 00:50:16 Duelli Clemens Scharnhorstgymnasium M50 18 Urkunde
114 M 4658 00:50:24 Krischke Michael Hildesheim M55 12 Urkunde
115 M 4078 00:50:24 Bachmann Michel Schule im Bockfeld MJ U18 5 Urkunde
116 M 4500 00:50:25 Albrecht Ludwig Spk. Hildesheim Goslar Peine M55 13 Urkunde
117 M 4165 00:50:33 Dietrich bo Bad Salzdetfurth MHK 19 Urkunde
118 M 4024 00:50:38 schlemeier wolfgang sv teutonia sorsum M50 19 Urkunde
119 M 4575 00:50:44 Dornisch Raphael Gymnasium Himmelsthür M30 13 Urkunde
120 M 4005 00:50:58 Gottschalk Tobias Selbstläufer M45 23 Urkunde
121 M 4406 00:51:01 Klement Detlef Team Kinderarzt Alfeld M50 20 Urkunde
122 M 4022 00:51:20 Mehler Florian LG Angelbachtal M35 7 Urkunde
123 M 4662 00:51:26 Stiller Martin Harsum M45 24 Urkunde
124 M 4270 00:51:34 Niebecker Lutz Schalke 04 M45 25 Urkunde
125 M 4025 00:51:40 almstadt kevin sv teutonia sorsum MHK 20 Urkunde
126 M 4499 00:51:43 Brosig Stefan Spk. Hildesheim Goslar Peine M40 15 Urkunde
127 M 4591 00:51:49 Wallewein Oliver Hildesheim M40 16 Urkunde
128 M 4567 00:51:50 Boullard Loic Hildesheim M35 8 Urkunde
129 M 4600 00:52:12 Petsche Marco Laufen gegen Leiden M30 14 Urkunde
130 M 4306 00:52:15 Kamisek Ralf PSV GW Hildesheim M50 21 Urkunde
131 M 4138 00:52:16 Schönwald Sven Firma GEBOtherm GmbH M30 15 Urkunde
132 M 4187 00:52:22 Schneider Reiner HAWK Gestaltung M55 14 Urkunde
133 M 4361 00:52:25 Thiemt Stefan Lauftalente Eichholz M50 22 Urkunde
134 M 4142 00:52:31 Otto Tobias Firma GEBOtherm GmbH M40 17 Urkunde
135 M 4205 00:52:33 Geisler Stefan KSM Castings Group GmbH M45 26 Urkunde
136 M 4579 00:52:47 Küter Volkmar TKJ Sarstedt M55 15 Urkunde
137 M 4648 00:52:59 Richter Tony Hannover M35 9 Urkunde
138 M 4391 00:53:06 Vogt Hartmut TuS Neudorf-Platendorf M70 1 Urkunde
139 M 4413 00:53:24 Busche Matthias Jogginggemeinschaft mit Florian M40 18 Urkunde
140 M 4590 00:53:35 Teege Christoph Ottbergen M40 19 Urkunde
141 M 4517 00:53:35 Wasmer Rolf LOK -Moritzberg M50 23 Urkunde
142 M 4376 00:53:39 Quint Peter Goethegymnasium M60 2 Urkunde
143 M 4323 00:53:48 Bartels Jobst-Julius TomTom MHK 21 Urkunde
144 M 4668 00:53:49 Hartmann Hubertus SVG Hüddessum -Machtsum M65 3 Urkunde
145 M 4294 00:53:57 Kielhorn Jens Gipsyrunners M50 24 Urkunde
146 M 4497 00:54:08 Ziebolz Ralf Spk. Hildesheim Goslar Peine M50 25 Urkunde
147 M 4258 00:54:28 Wehling Jörg Algermissen-Lühnde M55 16 Urkunde
148 M 4698 00:54:41 Mende Tobias Karigalve MC M45 27 Urkunde
149 M 4279 00:54:46 Scheibe Frank Laufschule Anlauf M50 26 Urkunde
150 M 4342 00:54:49 Thon Peter SV Teutonia Sorsum M70 2 Urkunde
151 M 4090 00:54:52 Segidhi Hamed Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule MJ U18 6 Urkunde
152 M 4470 00:55:05 Hahne Christian Family2Move M50 27 Urkunde
153 M 4282 00:55:09 Strehlau Hartmut Diekholzen M55 17 Urkunde
154 M 4033 00:55:14 Göppert Jens Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth M50 28 Urkunde
155 M 4524 00:55:21 Dost Robin Hi M45 28 Urkunde
156 M 4222 00:55:27 Herre Volker TuS Hasede M50 29 Urkunde
157 M 4050 00:55:29 Simon Ralf RSV Achtum M50 30 Urkunde
158 M 4180 00:55:30 Schubert Oliver TuS Lühnde M45 29 Urkunde
159 M 4495 00:55:32 Seemann Dirk Spk. Hildesheim Goslar Peine M50 31 Urkunde
160 M 4451 00:55:46 Thomas Gerhard TKJ- Sarstedt M65 4 Urkunde
161 M 4598 00:55:50 Dressle Martin ELAN M55 18 Urkunde
162 M 4204 00:55:50 Leopold Mirko KSM Castings Group GmbH M30 16 Urkunde
163 M 4424 00:55:52 Büchner Jens Hildesheim M50 32 Urkunde
164 M 4383 00:55:52 Kumher Christian Gymnasium Himmelsthür M50 33 Urkunde
165 M 4166 00:56:16 Stangner Volker Einzelkämpfer M45 30 Urkunde
166 M 4365 00:56:17 Scheffler Mike Lehrte M40 20 Urkunde
167 M 4537 00:56:20 Hünnebeck Norbert Hannover M55 19 Urkunde
168 M 4066 00:56:23 Hellwig-Zöller Marvin T.D.M.-Sportteam Sarstedt MHK 22 Urkunde
169 M 4301 00:56:23 Schorsch Andreas FeG Hildesheim M55 20 Urkunde
170 M 4697 00:56:25 Lauckner Stephan Hildesheim M40 21 Urkunde
171 M 4157 00:56:28 Heine Michael Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M70 3 Urkunde
172 M 4106 00:56:30 Ossenkop Michael SEG Automotive MHK 23 Urkunde
173 M 4189 00:56:37 Wahlbuhl Thomas Hildesheim M50 34 Urkunde
174 M 4091 00:56:54 Schmidt Kilian Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule MJ U18 7 Urkunde
175 M 4092 00:56:58 Kriesel Cornell Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule MJ U18 8 Urkunde
176 M 4644 00:56:59 Körber Marco Hildesheim M35 10 Urkunde
177 M 4305 00:57:45 Schütze Daniel Lamspringe MHK 24 Urkunde
178 M 4179 00:57:50 Rost Karsten Die rasenden Rosties M55 21 Urkunde
179 M 4257 00:57:55 Ohlmer Henning Nordstemmen M35 11 Urkunde
180 M 4010 00:58:13 Moch Erhard Lengede M60 3 Urkunde
181 M 4040 00:58:20 Hannig Michael SV Schellerten M50 35 Urkunde
182 M 4223 00:58:46 Skorka Siegfried TuS Hasede M60 4 Urkunde
183 M 4104 00:58:54 Klein Axel SEG Automotive MHK 25 Urkunde
184 M 4324 00:58:54 Otto Hans-Ulrich TomTom M50 36 Urkunde
185 M 4496 00:59:13 Hüneburg Florian Spk. Hildesheim Goslar Peine M35 12 Urkunde
186 M 4652 00:59:44 Graff Wolfgang Hildesheim M60 5 Urkunde
187 M 4181 01:00:08 Futterer Lucas Lamspringe MJ U14 1 Urkunde
188 M 4032 01:00:13 Rueckemann Holger SGM Hildesheim M35 13 Urkunde
189 M 4194 01:00:16 Meyer Cay-Peter TUS Lühnde M50 37 Urkunde
190 M 4221 01:00:18 Bertram Andreas Hofgeismar M40 22 Urkunde
191 M 4052 01:00:21 Rose Moritz Hildesheim MHK 26 Urkunde
192 M 4695 01:00:21 Appelt Wilfried Ronnenberg M80 1 Urkunde
193 M 4137 01:01:27 Lachmann Kai Firma GEBOtherm GmbH M45 31 Urkunde
194 M 4351 01:01:27 Nagel Peter Eintracht Hildesheim M55 22 Urkunde
195 M 4428 01:01:40 Beier Rudi BSG-Bosch M65 5 Urkunde
196 M 4661 01:01:45 Klare Uwe DJK Blauweiss Hildesheim M50 38 Urkunde
197 M 4599 01:01:50 Könnekker Hinrik Hildesheim MJ U20 4 Urkunde
198 M 4140 01:02:14 Bullert Matthias Firma GEBOtherm GmbH M45 32 Urkunde
199 M 4263 01:03:05 Seidel Bernd TuS Hasede M80 2 Urkunde
200 M 4329 01:03:12 Hetter Pierre LBZH Hildesheim MHK 27 Urkunde
201 M 4288 01:03:12 Willers Heiner TUS Hasede M60 6 Urkunde
202 M 4002 01:04:58 Seidel David Freiwillige Feuerwehr Harsum M30 17 Urkunde
203 M 4206 01:05:16 Pötzl-Labuhn Georg KSM Castings Group GmbH M60 7 Urkunde
204 M 4076 01:05:53 Ingelmann Tim Schule im Bockfeld MJ U14 2 Urkunde
205 M 4079 01:05:54 Oldenburg Andreas Schule im Bockfeld MJ U18 9 Urkunde
206 M 4143 01:06:50 Tietz Kevin Firma GEBOtherm GmbH MHK 28 Urkunde
207 M 4139 01:06:50 Schmitz Christopher Firma GEBOtherm GmbH MHK 29 Urkunde
208 M 4007 01:07:07 Hettling Andreas Lamspringe M45 33 Urkunde
209 M 4718 01:07:24 Muders Christian VB Hildesheimer Börde M40 23 Urkunde
210 M 4063 01:07:52 Wutkewicz Karl-Heinz TSV Sibbesse M75 1 Urkunde
211 M 4595 01:08:02 Schwartz Kilian Hildesheim M35 14 Urkunde
212 M 4141 01:09:55 Parlak Erdinc Firma GEBOtherm GmbH M50 39 Urkunde
213 M 8028 01:11:36 Glöge Nelson GTS Drispenstedt MJ U14 3 Urkunde
214 M 4262 01:16:26 Schröer Sven HAWK Gestaltung MHK 30 Urkunde
215 M 4578 01:18:48 Scheide Karl Eintracht Hildesheim M80 3 Urkunde
216 M 4093 01:18:50 Bothe Maurice Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule MJ U18 10 Urkunde
217 M 4457 01:39:57 Domning Ekkehard Bündnis 90/Die Grünen M55 23 Urkunde