Ergebnisse - GVG Volkslauf Hürth 2018 - 10 km
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 350 00:41:19 Lüchtefeld Alice W Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen WHK 1 Urkunde
2 715 00:45:16 Zimmermann Carmen W WJ U18 1 Urkunde
3 616 00:46:20 Adam Miriam W ASV Köln Triathlon W35 1 Urkunde
4 689 00:47:25 Wehrmann Silvia W Köln W40 1 Urkunde
5 415 00:47:44 Schieffer Sarah W Brühler TV 1879 W35 2 Urkunde
6 121 00:48:10 Schön Judica W Hürth WHK 2 Urkunde
7 215 00:48:57 Dünner-Waßerburger Ruth W SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 W50 1 Urkunde
8 133 00:49:29 Purol Malgorzata W Köln W30 1 Urkunde
9 480 00:50:28 Feck Mona W GVG-Laufteam W40 2 Urkunde
10 684 00:51:09 Dohle Jordis W Salus Team WHK 3 Urkunde
11 722 00:51:29 Carstensen Carola W Oldenburg City Runners W50 2 Urkunde
12 239 00:52:00 Steinbach Laura W Rhein-Erft Akademie W30 2 Urkunde
13 124 00:53:17 Schön Sophia W LT-Neu-Isenburg WHK 4 Urkunde
14 232 00:54:18 Krenzlin Sandra W Rhein-Erft Akademie W30 3 Urkunde
15 154 00:54:57 Geus Stefanie W W30 4 Urkunde
16 476 00:55:11 Donat Nicol W GVG-Laufteam W50 3 Urkunde
17 169 00:55:11 Hofmann Hanne W UPS Köln W30 5 Urkunde
18 253 00:55:55 Kaiser Kerstin W LG Donatus Erftstadt W45 1 Urkunde
19 735 00:56:29 Krückeborg-Krings Renate W Caritas Rhein-Erft WHK 5 Urkunde
20 619 00:57:18 Außem Kerstin W Köln W30 6 Urkunde
21 32 00:57:22 Theis Joanna W WHK 6 Urkunde
22 700 00:58:00 Posternak Irene W ASC Ahlen W35 3 Urkunde
23 374 00:58:57 Kolossowa Katja W Köln W30 7 Urkunde
24 503 00:59:03 Dittmann-Schöne Imogen W GVG-Laufteam W45 2 Urkunde
25 46 00:59:22 Kaszyca Renate W Nörvenich W40 3 Urkunde
26 592 00:59:23 Braun Bella W Hürth W35 4 Urkunde
27 234 00:59:27 Matheisen Eva W Rhein-Erft Akademie W45 3 Urkunde
28 626 00:59:31 Fritzer Vanessa W W30 8 Urkunde
29 687 01:00:55 Hensen Ulrike W Hürth W45 4 Urkunde
30 473 01:00:58 Brengmann Sandra W GVG-Laufteam W40 4 Urkunde
31 611 01:01:35 Danisch Jennifer W Die Boleks WHK 7 Urkunde
32 414 01:01:41 Möbus Vera W LT Skinny Bergheim 02 W50 4 Urkunde
33 157 01:01:48 Jäger Anja W LC Weilerswist W50 5 Urkunde
34 497 01:01:52 Schubert-Wierk Sabine W GVG-Laufteam W50 6 Urkunde
35 507 01:02:04 Schmidt-Meuter Gerdy W GVG-Laufteam W45 5 Urkunde
36 383 01:02:11 Lübben Michaela W LG RWE Power W35 5 Urkunde
37 674 01:02:42 Martius-Schmidt Verena W W55 1 Urkunde
38 219 01:02:46 Zimmer Lea W Hürth WJ U18 2 Urkunde
39 268 01:02:50 Achtermann Sylke W LG Donatus Erftstadt W45 6 Urkunde
40 62 01:02:51 Breuer Sabrina W ComebackBreuer W35 6 Urkunde
41 306 01:03:16 Engelsmeier Angela W TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen W40 5 Urkunde
42 309 01:03:17 Zimmer Anna W Hürth W30 9 Urkunde
43 241 01:03:35 Stetten Brigitte W Rhein-Erft Akademie W45 7 Urkunde
44 41 01:03:55 Schon Katja W Hürth W45 8 Urkunde
45 483 01:03:58 Gaßmüller Marlene W GVG-Laufteam W55 2 Urkunde
46 302 01:04:01 Kerwien Silvia W Party Läufer W35 7 Urkunde
47 171 01:04:02 Heinen Susanne W LC Weilerswist W45 9 Urkunde
48 479 01:04:38 Engels Kathy W GVG-Laufteam W65 1 Urkunde
49 423 01:05:01 Jurewicz Anna Julita W Hürth W30 10 Urkunde
50 98 01:05:16 Kremer Anna W WHK 8 Urkunde
51 693 01:05:39 Hintz Anja W ISI-Runner W40 6 Urkunde
52 222 01:06:08 Cöln Irmgard W Rhein-Erft Akademie W45 10 Urkunde
53 511 01:10:01 Costantino Naima W GVG-Laufteam W40 7 Urkunde
54 155 01:10:31 Weigand Barbara W Hürth W55 3 Urkunde
55 187 01:11:01 Schumacher Alice W Juke Runner W45 11 Urkunde
56 248 01:11:53 Köppe Christa W Köln W55 4 Urkunde
57 494 01:11:56 Müller Dagmar W GVG-Laufteam W55 5 Urkunde
58 513 01:12:05 Lüdicke Katrin W GVG-Laufteam W45 12 Urkunde
59 271 01:15:09 Neugebauer Jessica W Wesseling W30 11 Urkunde
60 593 01:21:00 Walzog Brigitte W Hürth W55 6 Urkunde
1 319 00:33:38 Singbeil Daniel M Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen MHK 1 Urkunde
2 388 00:35:25 Möllers Denis M ProAthletes KTT01 MHK 2 Urkunde
3 727 00:37:38 Diblik Jens M FC Keldenich M30 1 Urkunde
4 719 00:39:44 Blauth Christian M SV Bergwacht Rohren M40 1 Urkunde
5 596 00:39:57 Engelbracht Frank M Schwelmer Jungs M50 1 Urkunde
6 490 00:40:32 Hauser Michael M GVG-Laufteam M40 2 Urkunde
7 539 00:40:54 Viebranz Alexander M Stadtwerke Hürth M40 3 Urkunde
8 509 00:41:19 Nicolini Torsten M GVG-Laufteam M30 2 Urkunde
9 484 00:42:13 Gmähle Max M GVG-Laufteam M50 2 Urkunde
10 240 00:42:32 Steinke Malte M Rhein-Erft Akademie M30 3 Urkunde
11 172 00:42:53 Braun Christof M SV Bergwacht Rohren M50 3 Urkunde
12 729 00:43:18 El Fadil Omar M Hürth M45 1 Urkunde
13 283 00:43:37 Conzen Carsten M Tzerklaes M40 4 Urkunde
14 371 00:43:47 Mieskes Kurt M MGV Oberbantenberg M55 1 Urkunde
15 126 00:43:56 Stephan Heinz Michael M Köln M55 2 Urkunde
16 642 00:44:05 Gitzen Christoph M Olpe M35 1 Urkunde
17 506 00:44:30 Bäuerle Jörg M GVG-Laufteam M45 2 Urkunde
18 174 00:44:35 Rombach Rudolf M SV Bergwacht Rohren M50 4 Urkunde
19 491 00:44:45 Liebertz Marvin M GVG-Laufteam MHK 3 Urkunde
20 425 00:45:06 Rogocki Michael Jan M Hürth MHK 4 Urkunde
21 101 00:45:42 Grawitter Martin M M35 2 Urkunde
22 614 00:45:55 Handke Boris M Jülich M30 4 Urkunde
23 295 00:46:45 Weidler Frank M Merzenich M30 5 Urkunde
24 556 00:46:58 Klein Thomas M Stadtwerke Hürth M35 3 Urkunde
25 696 00:47:23 Mamet Michael M ESV Horrem M50 5 Urkunde
26 574 00:47:23 Kaminski Silvio M Stadtwerke Hürth M40 5 Urkunde
27 623 00:47:27 Koenen Mattai M Laufschule Erftstadt MJ U20 1 Urkunde
28 328 00:47:28 Koenen Manuel M Laufschule Erftstadt MJ U20 2 Urkunde
29 514 00:48:18 Schöne Sebastian M GVG-Laufteam M50 6 Urkunde
30 685 00:48:38 Schneider Tobias M Salus Team MHK 5 Urkunde
31 581 00:48:45 Zwiens Christoph M Kerpen M30 6 Urkunde
32 413 00:48:46 Möbus Volkmar M LT Skinny Bergheim 02 M65 1 Urkunde
33 720 00:48:49 Carstensen Helge M Wardenburg M50 7 Urkunde
34 162 00:48:51 Schwaab Fabian M UPS Köln MHK 6 Urkunde
35 161 00:48:56 Kristensen Jacob M UPS Köln M40 6 Urkunde
36 675 00:49:10 Bauer Christoph M M55 3 Urkunde
37 475 00:49:25 Deusing Thorsten M GVG-Laufteam M35 4 Urkunde
38 492 00:49:28 Matteis Rainer M GVG-Laufteam M45 3 Urkunde
39 739 00:49:30 Braun Stephan M M30 7 Urkunde
40 656 00:49:46 Nap Sander M M40 7 Urkunde
41 407 00:49:54 Eich Werner M LG Donatus Erftstadt M70 1 Urkunde
42 640 00:50:29 Köln Andreas M Köln MHK 7 Urkunde
43 39 00:50:32 Timm Jörg M TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder M40 8 Urkunde
44 754 00:50:46 Trimborn Johannes M LG RWE Power M60 1 Urkunde
45 673 00:50:49 Bonikowski Matthias M M55 4 Urkunde
46 655 00:51:36 Hansen Peter M M50 8 Urkunde
47 624 00:51:42 Porschen Michael M P&G Running Team M45 4 Urkunde
48 8 00:51:44 Koch Pascal M Wesseling MHK 8 Urkunde
49 499 00:51:44 Wierk Andreas M GVG-Laufteam M50 9 Urkunde
50 304 00:51:47 Faßbender Meik M Party Läufer M40 9 Urkunde
51 618 00:51:52 Kerwien Raphael M Party Läufer M35 5 Urkunde
52 139 00:51:56 Pley Johannes M Hürth M40 10 Urkunde
53 504 00:51:58 Wardenbach Thomas M GVG-Laufteam M50 10 Urkunde
54 227 00:51:59 Janko Hans-Jörg M Rhein-Erft Akademie M50 11 Urkunde
55 711 00:52:04 Karger Hans-Jürgen M SV Bergisch-Gladbach M60 2 Urkunde
56 471 00:52:10 Abromeit Werner M GVG-Laufteam M50 12 Urkunde
57 501 00:52:22 Prang Hans M GVG-Laufteam M55 5 Urkunde
58 365 00:52:28 Maiwald Kai M Junggesellenverein Fischenich Anno MHK 9 Urkunde
59 19 00:52:31 Eck Matthias M BC Hürth-Stotzheim M40 11 Urkunde
60 493 00:52:43 Meyer Andreas M GVG-Laufteam M35 6 Urkunde
61 478 00:52:46 Donnerstag Christian M GVG-Laufteam M45 5 Urkunde
62 80 00:53:01 Körfgen Stephan M Hürth M50 13 Urkunde
63 508 00:53:17 Schmidt Frank M GVG-Laufteam M50 14 Urkunde
64 179 00:53:47 Zech Thilo M Köln M50 15 Urkunde
65 279 00:54:01 Steinbach Dieter M Rhein-Erft Akademie M60 3 Urkunde
66 217 00:54:14 Waßerburger Andreas M SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 M55 6 Urkunde
67 230 00:54:31 Krenzlin Bastian M Rhein-Erft Akademie M35 7 Urkunde
68 75 00:54:37 Schmid Vinzenz M Stuttgart MHK 10 Urkunde
69 73 00:54:43 Eberle Lukas M Köln M35 8 Urkunde
70 265 00:55:07 Baumgärtel Christian M Leverkusen M40 12 Urkunde
71 223 00:55:49 Engels Josef M Rhein-Erft Akademie M70 2 Urkunde
72 301 00:56:01 Baehr Sebastian M Party Läufer M35 9 Urkunde
73 159 00:56:20 Holstein Thomas M UPS Köln M55 7 Urkunde
74 347 00:56:32 Himmen Dankmar M Köln M45 6 Urkunde
75 360 00:56:33 Seitzinger Christian M Lebenswert Stadtkirche Köln M40 13 Urkunde
76 208 00:56:40 Pieper Sebastian M Brühl M30 8 Urkunde
77 474 00:56:45 Coste Timm M GVG-Laufteam M45 7 Urkunde
78 549 00:57:02 Metaxas Panajiotis M Stadtwerke Hürth MHK 11 Urkunde
79 47 00:57:05 Nowak Rolf M Nörvenich M35 10 Urkunde
80 196 00:57:10 Gierling Reinhard M Pulheim M55 8 Urkunde
81 649 00:57:11 Greif Uwe M Dürener TV 1847 M50 16 Urkunde
82 212 00:57:15 Heedt Thorsten M ASV Köln M45 8 Urkunde
83 137 00:57:24 Mitterer Tobias M Team Orientierungslos MJ U18 1 Urkunde
84 138 00:57:24 Wiener Samuel M Team Orientierungslos MJ U18 2 Urkunde
85 736 00:58:11 Krings Dieter M Borussia Freiuldenhoven M60 4 Urkunde
86 127 00:58:17 Pfeiffer Heinz M Kreuzau M65 2 Urkunde
87 551 00:58:33 Breidenbach Stefan M Stadtwerke Hürth M30 9 Urkunde
88 266 00:58:55 Winkler Jan M Köln M35 11 Urkunde
89 477 00:59:15 Donat Michael M GVG-Laufteam M50 17 Urkunde
90 362 00:59:25 Schilling Wolfgang M Lebenswert Stadtkirche Köln M65 3 Urkunde
91 625 00:59:31 Wagenbach Christoph M M35 12 Urkunde
92 538 00:59:48 Lamersdorf Michael M Stadtwerke Hürth MHK 12 Urkunde
93 233 01:00:00 Krenzlin Wolfram M Rhein-Erft Akademie M60 5 Urkunde
94 577 01:00:03 Blumenthal Kevin M Stadtwerke Hürth MHK 13 Urkunde
95 165 01:00:20 Omar Sabry M UPS Köln M40 14 Urkunde
96 237 01:00:32 Quiede Uwe M Rhein-Erft Akademie M55 9 Urkunde
97 225 01:00:32 George Stephan M Rhein-Erft Akademie M50 18 Urkunde
98 544 01:00:46 Campanella Gioacchino M Stadtwerke Hürth M45 9 Urkunde
99 361 01:01:18 Weigel Benjamin M Lebenswert Stadtkirche Köln M35 13 Urkunde
100 277 01:01:30 Danisch Adam M Die Boleks M55 10 Urkunde
101 313 01:01:31 Van de Weyer Alexander M Hürth M50 19 Urkunde
102 683 01:01:48 Wohlfahrt Sascha M Salus Team M30 10 Urkunde
103 125 01:02:20 Wurda Werner M SC Fortuna Köln M55 11 Urkunde
104 648 01:02:27 Van Der Ende Rene M Hürth M40 15 Urkunde
105 450 01:02:31 Tontsch Rüdiger M LC Weilerswist M55 12 Urkunde
106 752 01:02:43 Hüpper Andreas M M50 20 Urkunde
107 221 01:02:46 Zimmer Sascha M Fork M40 16 Urkunde
108 554 01:03:01 Lastig Daniel M Stadtwerke Hürth MHK 14 Urkunde
109 153 01:03:47 Zimmer Thomas M M40 17 Urkunde
110 518 01:03:58 Gaßmüller Dirk M GVG-Laufteam M55 13 Urkunde
111 495 01:04:04 Pilgermann Bernd M GVG-Laufteam M50 21 Urkunde
112 54 01:04:07 Jennges Michael M Hürth M45 10 Urkunde
113 718 01:06:25 Balci Halil M M50 22 Urkunde
114 128 01:07:10 Kallenberg Albert M Hürth M70 3 Urkunde
115 65 01:07:22 Junker Rolf M THC Hürth M80 1 Urkunde
116 562 01:10:32 Haack Andreas M Stadtwerke Hürth M55 14 Urkunde
117 273 01:10:32 Weigand Manfred M Hürth M60 6 Urkunde
118 164 01:11:46 Gross Sascha M UPS Köln M30 11 Urkunde
119 576 01:14:03 Wapenhans Kai M Stadtwerke Hürth M55 15 Urkunde
120 272 01:15:09 Decker Stefan M Wesseling M35 14 Urkunde