Ergebnisse - GVG Volkslauf Hürth 2018 - 21,1 km
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 322 01:28:10 Schneider Claudia W Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen W40 1 Urkunde
2 321 01:32:30 Schneider Silke W Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen W40 2 Urkunde
3 316 01:32:39 Hedwig Jule W SG Baden Karton WHK 1 Urkunde
4 305 01:33:03 Purschke Gina W Köln W35 1 Urkunde
5 356 01:34:30 Reiser Annette W LG RWE Power W50 1 Urkunde
6 78 01:34:48 Schippa Beatrix W ASV Köln WHK 2 Urkunde
7 716 01:36:05 Sachs Sandra W Tristar Regensburg W45 1 Urkunde
8 712 01:36:06 Pesch Tanja W TuS Kreuzweingarten Rhede W40 3 Urkunde
9 643 01:37:28 Fuchs Felizitas W TuS Kreuzweingarten W35 2 Urkunde
10 738 01:38:40 von Lersen Sabrina W KTT01 W30 1 Urkunde
11 750 01:39:23 Mazur Katrin W Kölner Triathlon Team 01 WHK 3 Urkunde
12 613 01:42:48 Jochum Carina W Bonn W40 4 Urkunde
13 628 01:43:37 Blaszkiewicz Alicja Danuta W Bornheim WHK 4 Urkunde
14 604 01:44:59 Freitag Laurine W TB Hassels WJ U20 1 Urkunde
15 692 01:45:34 Gschwandtner Isabella W ISI-Runner W40 5 Urkunde
16 281 01:45:38 Thoß Nicole W Brühl W40 6 Urkunde
17 318 01:47:58 Weber-Steinhauer Birgit W LG RWE Power W55 1 Urkunde
18 629 01:48:25 Scheuren Petra W Köln W40 7 Urkunde
19 307 01:48:52 Fischer Sabine W SG Zons W55 2 Urkunde
20 438 01:52:34 Prediger Kristina W LG Donatus Erftstadt W40 8 Urkunde
21 42 01:54:52 Albracht Maya W Monschau WHK 5 Urkunde
22 453 01:55:07 Hartman Claudia W Rhein Erft Akademie W50 2 Urkunde
23 400 01:56:50 Starck Dani W LC Weilerswist W40 9 Urkunde
24 728 01:57:11 Müller-Bader Sabine W W45 2 Urkunde
25 725 01:57:12 Wilms Annika W München W35 3 Urkunde
26 528 01:58:34 Peters Anja W GVG-Laufteam W40 10 Urkunde
27 246 01:58:48 Baumann Laura Kim W Bonn WHK 6 Urkunde
28 398 01:59:46 Böwe Nicole W TV Obermaubach W35 4 Urkunde
29 188 01:59:51 Hornig Gudrun W Hürth W50 3 Urkunde
30 64 02:01:07 Staß Nadine W La Familia W35 5 Urkunde
31 71 02:03:24 Tiggemann-Klein Claudia W Köln W45 3 Urkunde
32 201 02:03:28 Böcker Daphne W WHK 7 Urkunde
33 634 02:04:03 Jeddoubi Diana W Köln W35 6 Urkunde
34 116 02:04:11 Nüsgen Nicole W Rheinbach W35 7 Urkunde
35 209 02:04:22 Schloßmacher Gisela W Eschweiler W45 4 Urkunde
36 429 02:05:26 Sauer Kerstin W TuS Kreuzweingarten Rheder W35 8 Urkunde
37 191 02:05:47 Schäfer Chrissy W MST Laufpoint W55 3 Urkunde
38 254 02:06:31 Müller Kerith W Köln WHK 8 Urkunde
39 45 02:07:13 Keilwagen Natalia W Altenkirchen W40 11 Urkunde
40 520 02:08:12 Grundkowski Cornelia W GVG-Laufteam W50 4 Urkunde
41 13 02:08:45 Ottenin Noémie W Köln WJ U20 2 Urkunde
42 94 02:10:47 Redlich Kathrin W Math.-Nat.-Gymnasium W35 9 Urkunde
43 105 02:10:53 Nowack Nadine W W30 2 Urkunde
44 5 02:13:02 Kirschenhofer Gaby W Isi-Runner W45 5 Urkunde
45 368 02:13:02 Hauff Carola W ISI-Runner W50 5 Urkunde
46 135 02:13:12 Goldweida Alice W Mechernich W35 10 Urkunde
47 28 02:14:27 Kreuser Iris W Bornheim W45 6 Urkunde
48 25 02:14:27 Loll Isabelle W PSV Bonn Triathlon W35 11 Urkunde
49 140 02:15:32 Fey Astrid W Kleinmachnow W50 6 Urkunde
50 375 02:18:18 Scholand Julia W Gevelsberg WHK 9 Urkunde
51 317 02:20:08 Stolzenberg-Breuer Ute W Düren läuft W45 7 Urkunde
52 327 02:20:12 Braun Silvia W Düren W40 12 Urkunde
53 36 02:20:56 Sindermann Lisa W Erftstadt WHK 10 Urkunde
54 35 02:20:56 Sindermann Anne W Erftstadt WHK 11 Urkunde
55 17 02:21:49 Botson Kerstin W Nideggen W40 13 Urkunde
56 636 02:22:45 Schuchmann Barbara W IAC Düren W65 1 Urkunde
57 379 02:24:04 Lanze Jana W Bochum WHK 12 Urkunde
58 525 02:29:12 Schöneck Marianne W GVG-Laufteam W60 1 Urkunde
59 70 02:29:32 Klein Carolin W Gummersbach WHK 13 Urkunde
60 228 02:29:32 Korgel Anke W Rhein-Erft Akademie W45 8 Urkunde
61 419 02:31:26 Schulz Heike W LG RWE Power W50 7 Urkunde
62 211 02:35:36 Fink Astrid W TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder W45 9 Urkunde
63 56 02:39:17 Rodeit Savanthip W Köln W35 12 Urkunde
1 622 01:15:42 Bunte Marian M Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen MHK 1 Urkunde
2 702 01:17:36 El Makrini Hakim M LT DSHS Köln M40 1 Urkunde
3 247 01:20:53 Winters Laurin M ASV Köln MHK 2 Urkunde
4 641 01:21:20 Skopnik Manuel M Laufmonster M45 1 Urkunde
5 244 01:21:46 Michaelis Fabian M ASV Wesseling 1985 MHK 3 Urkunde
6 654 01:22:49 Cronin Ger M Pulheimer SC M45 2 Urkunde
7 214 01:23:37 Verch Marco M ASICS FrontRunner M35 1 Urkunde
8 433 01:23:57 Pierz Andreas M TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder M30 1 Urkunde
9 422 01:24:42 Pesch Claus M LG Donatus Erftstadt M45 3 Urkunde
10 726 01:25:20 Wilms Daniel M Erdinger Alkoholfrei M35 2 Urkunde
11 428 01:25:43 Johnen Kenny M LG RWE Power M30 2 Urkunde
12 603 01:26:08 Schneider Thomas M LG RWE Power M45 4 Urkunde
13 498 01:28:05 Sekulla Adam M GVG-Laufteam M35 3 Urkunde
14 741 01:28:17 Gläßer Harald M Laufmonster M50 1 Urkunde
15 205 01:28:45 Abenhardt Bodo M LG Donatus Erftstadt M50 2 Urkunde
16 434 01:29:18 Freyaldenhoven Jan M Köln läuft M35 4 Urkunde
17 263 01:30:13 Jacobs Torben M Bornheim MHK 4 Urkunde
18 326 01:30:35 Husemann Georg M LT DSHS Köln M50 3 Urkunde
19 704 01:30:53 Gebhardt Dirk M Brühler TV M45 5 Urkunde
20 732 01:31:06 Kämpf Dr. Volker M DJK Marienstatt M50 4 Urkunde
21 652 01:32:12 Bank Dirk M TUS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder M50 5 Urkunde
22 753 01:32:13 Matissek Max M M35 5 Urkunde
23 252 01:32:17 Welte Johannes M Cologne Running Crew M35 6 Urkunde
24 245 01:32:29 Holzporz Michael M VFB Erftstadt Multisport M50 6 Urkunde
25 705 01:32:35 van de Weyer Stephan M Bunert Siegburg M40 2 Urkunde
26 325 01:32:52 Rummler-Kihm Tobias M RTC FRECHEN 80 M55 1 Urkunde
27 270 01:33:25 Sudmann Tobias M Laufmonster M40 3 Urkunde
28 743 01:33:38 Mitkov Michael M TV Hersfeld M45 6 Urkunde
29 14 01:33:52 Hecker Dirk M Hürth M40 4 Urkunde
30 357 01:34:26 Reiser Jürgen M LG RWE Power M55 2 Urkunde
31 680 01:34:30 Marek Adrian M Für Hürth M45 7 Urkunde
32 449 01:34:37 Zimmermann Stefan M TuS Kreuzweingarten - Rheder M40 5 Urkunde
33 84 01:34:53 Stuij Marco M Hürth M45 8 Urkunde
34 435 01:35:06 Dreesbach Dirk M LC Weilerswist M50 7 Urkunde
35 344 01:35:56 Balga Mohamed M ASV Wesseling 1985 M45 9 Urkunde
36 367 01:37:03 Jenniges Peter M LT Jugend 07 Bergheim M50 8 Urkunde
37 731 01:37:29 Fey Markus M Flmaersheim M40 6 Urkunde
38 730 01:38:07 Gerkum Ralf M LC Weilerswist M45 10 Urkunde
39 366 01:38:14 Fink Daniel M Laufmonster M35 7 Urkunde
40 615 01:39:08 Gäntgen Peter M Sportlich-Team Bornheim M55 3 Urkunde
41 294 01:39:24 Biermann Klaus M LT Dünnwalder TV M55 4 Urkunde
42 737 01:40:47 Schnödewind Uwe M RTC Frechen M55 5 Urkunde
43 742 01:41:21 Helten Jörg M LC Euskirchen M45 11 Urkunde
44 77 01:41:36 Fröhler Bernd M Hürth M30 3 Urkunde
45 610 01:41:59 Schmitz Jochen M ERGO sports Köln M45 12 Urkunde
46 740 01:42:05 Hansonius Guido M PSV Brühl Triathlon Team M40 7 Urkunde
47 751 01:42:07 Lindner Thorsten M M50 9 Urkunde
48 358 01:42:16 Langzauner Dietmar M Brühl M50 10 Urkunde
49 63 01:42:23 Günther Thomas M Stolberg M45 13 Urkunde
50 55 01:42:30 Reinartz Leo M Köln M55 6 Urkunde
51 527 01:42:59 Trommer Jürgen M GVG-Laufteam M50 11 Urkunde
52 717 01:43:07 Rempe Sascha M Brühl M45 14 Urkunde
53 595 01:43:31 Bramsemann Urs M Jüchen M45 15 Urkunde
54 682 01:44:16 Strack Paul M Erftstadt M55 7 Urkunde
55 106 01:44:45 Köppe Stefan M 1. FC Köln M30 4 Urkunde
56 341 01:44:46 Dittrich Winfried M SCB Horrem M55 8 Urkunde
57 86 01:45:17 Krause Ole M Pulheim MHK 5 Urkunde
58 236 01:45:26 Pelz Arne M Rhein-Erft Akademie M30 5 Urkunde
59 198 01:45:47 Diener Alexander M Köln M30 6 Urkunde
60 79 01:46:23 Ansorge Nikolaus M M45 16 Urkunde
61 653 01:46:24 Weber Björn M M45 17 Urkunde
62 646 01:46:51 Wilden Nick M LG RWE Power M40 8 Urkunde
63 734 01:46:54 Röhrig Carsten M M50 12 Urkunde
64 701 01:46:57 Taracher Thomas M M50 13 Urkunde
65 97 01:47:03 Kühn Martin M M30 7 Urkunde
66 599 01:47:08 Stertenbrink Martin M ASC Ahlen M35 8 Urkunde
67 460 01:47:08 Stertenbrink Michael M TuS Kreuzweingarten Rheder M35 9 Urkunde
68 384 01:47:29 Graß Michael M TV Obermaubach M40 9 Urkunde
69 359 01:47:31 Glasow Marcus M Lebenswert Stadtkirche Köln M35 10 Urkunde
70 608 01:47:41 Schmidt Golo M Köln M55 9 Urkunde
71 267 01:48:09 Schmidt-Volkmar Armin M Weilerswist M45 18 Urkunde
72 345 01:48:44 Reinhardt Pascal M Köln MHK 6 Urkunde
73 351 01:48:45 Parys Bastian M Hilden M30 8 Urkunde
74 324 01:48:58 Steinhauer Achim M LG RWE Power M50 14 Urkunde
75 620 01:49:38 Jansen Thomas M Hürth M50 15 Urkunde
76 723 01:50:04 Rudolf Fabian M APE Cologne MHK 7 Urkunde
77 401 01:50:09 Müller Peter M Kerpen M45 19 Urkunde
78 250 01:50:26 Müller Ralf M Schnaufgruppe M60 1 Urkunde
79 69 01:50:27 Klein Jens M Gesundes Oberberg M55 10 Urkunde
80 669 01:50:45 Waldforst Thomas M Frechen M45 20 Urkunde
81 310 01:51:29 Harnisch Klaus M Iserlohn M50 16 Urkunde
82 660 01:51:39 Sander Jörg M LG Donatus Erftstadt M55 11 Urkunde
83 392 01:52:03 Matheisen Peter M LT Jugend 07 Bergheim M55 12 Urkunde
84 713 01:52:11 Steffens Wolfgang M SV Bergwacht Rohren M45 21 Urkunde
85 181 01:52:25 Becker Alex M Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M45 22 Urkunde
86 274 01:52:26 Garz Peter M Wenden M40 10 Urkunde
87 381 01:52:52 Icks Wolfgang M Lauffreunde Blücherpark Köln M50 17 Urkunde
88 676 01:53:03 Vehrs Hauke-Peter M Köln M30 9 Urkunde
89 261 01:53:11 Araki Jiro M Düsseldorf M55 13 Urkunde
90 733 01:53:29 Görke Achim M M55 14 Urkunde
91 376 01:53:56 Grundmann Julian M Gevelsberg MHK 8 Urkunde
92 609 01:54:06 Emde Maximilian M Köln MHK 9 Urkunde
93 657 01:54:43 Leyendecker Matthias M M55 15 Urkunde
94 176 01:55:06 Lünendonk Lothar M Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich M65 1 Urkunde
95 703 01:55:18 Theilmeier Jürgen M SC Janus Köln M40 11 Urkunde
96 10 01:55:26 Mitterer Thomas M ASG Hürth M45 23 Urkunde
97 601 01:55:34 Volkmann Tim M Köln M40 12 Urkunde
98 522 01:55:39 Kurth Tom M GVG-Laufteam M50 18 Urkunde
99 447 01:56:20 Schaller Norman M LG Donatus Erftstadt M40 13 Urkunde
100 311 01:56:26 Harnisch Philipp M Iserlohn MJ U20 1 Urkunde
101 180 01:56:56 Costantini Alfons M LG RWE Power M60 2 Urkunde
102 218 01:57:00 Rottenau Rainer M VFB Erftstadt Multisport M50 19 Urkunde
103 697 01:57:05 Lapajne Marko M Frechen M55 16 Urkunde
104 210 01:57:55 Eryilmaz Ayhan M Wesseling M45 24 Urkunde
105 451 01:58:06 Plück Thomas M LG Donatus Erftstadt M40 14 Urkunde
106 200 01:58:29 Heine Nicolas M M40 15 Urkunde
107 92 01:58:36 Schillings Frank M Math.-Nat.-Gymnasium M45 25 Urkunde
108 586 01:59:02 Staschik Lothar M Brühler TV 1879 M55 17 Urkunde
109 85 01:59:06 Stöcker Sebastian M Köln M30 10 Urkunde
110 679 01:59:28 Reichpietsch Benjamin M Köln M30 11 Urkunde
111 686 01:59:31 Eunen Thomas M Triathlon Team Indeland M45 26 Urkunde
112 399 01:59:37 Böwe Enrico M Eschweiler M35 11 Urkunde
113 296 01:59:43 Borchers Wolfgang M Rhein Erft Runner M65 2 Urkunde
114 534 01:59:48 Kredinger Markus M GVG-Laufteam M45 27 Urkunde
115 112 02:00:09 Wollmann Markus M köln M45 28 Urkunde
116 417 02:00:27 Schichtel Lothar M Krabbelgruppe Neurath M50 20 Urkunde
117 724 02:00:39 Marek Waldemar M Für Hürth M40 16 Urkunde
118 633 02:01:04 Parys Hubert M Hilden M55 18 Urkunde
119 177 02:01:29 Lünendonk Patrick M Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich M30 12 Urkunde
120 526 02:01:40 Rosso Mario M GVG-Laufteam M55 19 Urkunde
121 354 02:02:23 Akkus Ahmet M Hürth M50 21 Urkunde
122 136 02:02:55 Schütz Oliver M Bornheim M45 29 Urkunde
123 278 02:03:40 Hadzik Julian M Die Boleks M30 13 Urkunde
124 671 02:03:59 Naunheim Peter M TuS Vernich M60 3 Urkunde
125 115 02:04:11 Nüsgen Arno M Euskirchen M55 20 Urkunde
126 192 02:04:16 Paesch Horst M MST Laufpoint M50 22 Urkunde
127 708 02:05:08 Alsch Bernd M M55 21 Urkunde
128 60 02:05:52 Schwabe Mario M Hürth M40 17 Urkunde
129 238 02:06:27 Spölgen Joachim M Rhein-Erft Akademie M60 4 Urkunde
130 43 02:07:13 Schmidt Armin M Schöneberg M50 23 Urkunde
131 87 02:07:47 Rütze Andreas M M40 18 Urkunde
132 521 02:08:12 Hartl Siggi M GVG-Laufteam M60 5 Urkunde
133 694 02:08:15 Wegewitz Ralf M Bachem M55 22 Urkunde
134 11 02:08:45 Zoeller Baptiste M Köln MJ U20 2 Urkunde
135 81 02:12:59 Rissmann Bernd M Ford Laufgruppe M75 1 Urkunde
136 644 02:14:53 Freymuth Jürgen M IAC Düren M65 3 Urkunde
137 523 02:17:10 Peitsch Volker M GVG-Laufteam M50 24 Urkunde
138 638 02:18:18 Faber Markus M Gevelsberg M50 25 Urkunde
139 24 02:19:14 Grigorakis Georgios M HUERTH M45 30 Urkunde
140 710 02:19:19 Volk Dr. Gerrit M Köln M60 6 Urkunde
141 691 02:20:13 Cristofalo Cosimo M Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler M40 19 Urkunde
142 690 02:20:13 Oberlies Arndt M M40 20 Urkunde
143 156 02:20:29 Miler Darius M Bonn M40 21 Urkunde
144 193 02:21:04 Schneider Stefan M MST Laufpoint M45 31 Urkunde
145 524 02:29:11 Schöneck Frank M GVG-Laufteam M50 26 Urkunde
146 420 02:31:27 Schulz Willi M LG RWE Power M55 23 Urkunde