Ergebnisse - GVG Volkslauf Hürth 2018 - 5 km
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 337 00:18:11 Vernikov Sonja W Alemannia Aachen WJ U18 1 Urkunde
2 799 00:23:08 Schuffer Isabelle W Team Flott W30 1 Urkunde
3 800 00:24:40 Dierck Christina W W30 2 Urkunde
4 290 00:26:20 Dresselhaus Marika W Hürth W45 1 Urkunde
5 589 00:26:24 Braun Bella W Hürth W35 1 Urkunde
6 631 00:27:01 Faust Steffi W Erftstadt W30 3 Urkunde
7 647 00:27:04 Boysen Janina W LC Weilerswist W30 4 Urkunde
8 468 00:28:37 Lawritsch Nina W GVG-Laufteam W35 2 Urkunde
9 469 00:28:37 Lawritsch Mia W GVG-Laufteam WK U12 1 Urkunde
10 598 00:28:51 Zimmermann Ute W Flinke Fööss WHK 1 Urkunde
11 329 00:29:25 Klaus Elke W Hürth W40 1 Urkunde
12 442 00:29:58 Heße Tanja W WHK 2 Urkunde
13 575 00:31:46 Sauer Manuela W Stadtwerke Hürth W45 2 Urkunde
14 573 00:31:49 Schlautmann Angelina W Stadtwerke Hürth W30 5 Urkunde
15 557 00:32:16 Aquise Jessica W Stadtwerke Hürth W40 2 Urkunde
16 465 00:32:17 Koep Mara W GVG-Laufteam W40 3 Urkunde
17 108 00:32:19 Kluchert Maren W Hürth WK U12 2 Urkunde
18 110 00:32:19 Schulte Luzia W Hürth WK U12 3 Urkunde
19 107 00:32:21 Kluchert Antje W Hürth W45 3 Urkunde
20 536 00:32:30 Kofahl Nicole W Stadtwerke Hürth W45 4 Urkunde
21 537 00:32:31 Langhanke Nadine W Stadtwerke Hürth W40 4 Urkunde
22 570 00:32:50 Ewertz Susanne W Stadtwerke Hürth W45 5 Urkunde
23 315 00:33:24 Schultz Nina W einfach unverbesserlich WJ U16 1 Urkunde
24 621 00:33:24 Schultz Birgit W einfach unverbesserlich W50 1 Urkunde
25 579 00:33:31 Kunter Nicole W Hürth W45 6 Urkunde
26 744 00:34:19 Untucht Laura W Hürth WK U12 4 Urkunde
27 553 00:34:21 Kempf Gisela W Stadtwerke Hürth W55 1 Urkunde
28 408 00:34:37 Sellen Elisabeth W Hürth W45 7 Urkunde
29 15 00:34:40 Wilczek Eva W IAC Düren W70 1 Urkunde
30 102 00:35:32 Grawitter Jutta W W35 3 Urkunde
31 418 00:35:44 Kämpfer Maike W Köln W35 4 Urkunde
32 456 00:36:39 Jungbluth Astrid W Kerpen W35 5 Urkunde
33 82 00:37:22 Pauls Katharina W Bonn W30 6 Urkunde
34 96 00:37:23 Münchhalfen Andrea W Hürth W30 7 Urkunde
35 760 00:44:25 Leuchtenberg Sabrina W ASC Elsdorf W35 6 Urkunde
1 765 00:18:14 Mithofer Marcel M Laufladen Bonn MHK 1 Urkunde
2 630 00:19:12 Köllner Niklas M Pulheim MJ U20 1 Urkunde
3 627 00:19:52 Vernikov Johni M Alemannia Aachen MJ U20 2 Urkunde
4 349 00:20:36 Görner Sven M TV-Alpenglühn Balkhausen 1900 M30 1 Urkunde
5 764 00:20:56 Riedel Oliver M Runnergy M35 1 Urkunde
6 749 00:21:06 Nouvaille-Degorce Paul M Erftstadt M30 2 Urkunde
7 757 00:21:39 Ehnich Maximilian M Solus Team MHK 2 Urkunde
8 584 00:21:53 Kiesel Ralf M Bergisch Gladbach M55 1 Urkunde
9 759 00:22:06 Dudek Nils M Solus Team MHK 3 Urkunde
10 786 00:24:12 Rother David M Bonnstrasse M40 1 Urkunde
11 795 00:24:31 Schöne Valentin M MJ U18 1 Urkunde
12 280 00:24:32 Leveringhaus Kilian M Kerpen MJ U18 2 Urkunde
13 204 00:24:33 Ali Uzun M Kerpen MJ U20 3 Urkunde
14 203 00:24:50 Prekadinaj Bajram M Kerpen MJ U20 4 Urkunde
15 541 00:25:30 Löchner Sascha M Stadtwerke Hürth M35 2 Urkunde
16 542 00:25:30 Salm Mike M Stadtwerke Hürth M35 3 Urkunde
17 467 00:25:37 Koep Theo M GVG-Laufteam MK U10 1 Urkunde
18 797 00:25:38 Oefner Ben M FC Hürth MK U12 1 Urkunde
19 787 00:27:43 Pahl Jochen M Bonnstrasse M45 1 Urkunde
20 466 00:27:49 Koep Arne M GVG-Laufteam MK U12 2 Urkunde
21 796 00:27:50 Bender Stefan M Euskirchen M55 2 Urkunde
22 548 00:28:11 Schlautmann Ernst M Stadtwerke Hürth M55 3 Urkunde
23 763 00:28:12 Heerstraß Oliver M M30 3 Urkunde
24 597 00:28:50 Zimmermann Heinz M Flinke Fööss M60 1 Urkunde
25 568 00:29:50 Przevski Goran M Stadtwerke Hürth M40 2 Urkunde
26 443 00:29:57 Heße Marius M MJ U20 5 Urkunde
27 441 00:29:57 Tölke Andreas M M50 1 Urkunde
28 790 00:30:44 Persé-Persé Jürgen M RTC Frechen M60 2 Urkunde
29 455 00:31:09 Faust Christian M Erftstadt M30 4 Urkunde
30 564 00:31:33 Wipperfürth Uwe M Stadtwerke Hürth M45 2 Urkunde
31 563 00:31:33 Zaun Andreas M Stadtwerke Hürth M40 3 Urkunde
32 788 00:32:20 Kluchert Günter M M50 2 Urkunde
33 761 00:32:28 Königs Thomas M M40 4 Urkunde
34 578 00:33:31 Kunter Lars M Hürth M45 3 Urkunde
35 535 00:33:38 Pehlivan Kai M Stadtwerke Hürth M35 4 Urkunde
36 774 00:33:57 Marquardt Ralf M M55 4 Urkunde
37 794 00:33:57 Carbach Frank M Bofrost NK111 M45 4 Urkunde
38 746 00:34:20 Untucht Sven M Hürth M35 5 Urkunde
39 555 00:34:22 Eschmann Christoph M Stadtwerke Hürth M50 3 Urkunde
40 552 00:36:31 Langhanke Markus M Stadtwerke Hürth M35 6 Urkunde