Ergebnisse - Citylauf Lintorf 2019 - 2 km
Platz Zeit StNr Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 00:08:32 407 Reisinger Luise W Hilden WJ 13 1 Urkunde
2 00:09:11 692 Strenger Iljana W TV Ratingen 1865 WJ 13 2 Urkunde
3 00:09:29 413 Pintar Carus Leni W Kopernikus Gymnasium WJ 13 3 Urkunde
4 00:09:40 1009 Lilani Grüner W English with Amy WJ 12 1 Urkunde
5 00:10:09 996 Melsa Lena W LT Stoppenberg WK 11 1 Urkunde
6 00:10:15 42 Köppeler Eva W TuS 08 Lintorf WK 10 1 Urkunde
7 00:10:30 610 Lacalaprice Lena W Kopernikus Gymnasium WJ 13 4 Urkunde
8 00:10:38 569 Leder Sophia W WJ 12 2 Urkunde
9 00:10:45 584 Weinbach Emilia W WJ 13 5 Urkunde
10 00:10:47 237 Lieberknecht Mia W Kopernikus Gymnasium WK 11 2 Urkunde
11 00:10:48 426 Öztürk Hilal W Kopernikus Gymnasium WK 11 3 Urkunde
12 00:10:49 132 Knappe Lena-Marie W Ratingen WJ 12 3 Urkunde
13 00:10:58 417 Zucali Luisa W Kopernikus Gymnasium WK 11 4 Urkunde
14 00:11:04 500 Laschet Annika W TuS Breitscheid WK 10 2 Urkunde
15 00:11:07 411 Angenendt Leonie W Kopernikus Gymnasium WK 11 5 Urkunde
16 00:11:08 449 Hadamus Neela W Liebfrauenschule Ratingen WJ 12 4 Urkunde
17 00:11:17 222 Roos Miriam Sophie W Kopernikus Gymnasium WK 11 6 Urkunde
18 00:11:35 585 Stoewe Emilia W WJ 13 6 Urkunde
19 00:11:58 685 Ulrich Annika W Kopernikus Gymnasium WJ 12 5 Urkunde
20 00:11:59 357 Wahnschaffe Helene W Kopernikus Gymnasium WJ 13 7 Urkunde
21 00:12:09 364 Hoch Lena W Kopernikus Gymnasium WJ 12 6 Urkunde
22 00:12:12 434 Tavli Melike W Kopernikus Gymnasium WJ 12 7 Urkunde
23 00:12:16 251 Exner Jana W Ratingen WJ 12 8 Urkunde
24 00:15:29 153 Kögler Jasmin W Köglis & Friends WJ 13 8 Urkunde
25 00:16:13 466 Lück Amy W Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule Ratingen WJ 13 9 Urkunde
26 00:20:13 994 Schweigert Lara W Kopernikus-Gymnasium WJ 12 9 Urkunde
1 00:08:29 529 Virkus Mika M Triathlon Team Ratingen 08 MJ 13 1 Urkunde
2 00:08:32 691 Maillard Théophile M TV Ratingen 1865 MJ 13 2 Urkunde
3 00:09:06 527 Rogmann Nico M Triathlon Team Ratingen 08 MJ 13 3 Urkunde
4 00:09:14 392 Faßbender Ron M TV Ratingen 1865 MJ 13 4 Urkunde
5 00:09:19 690 Palm Florian M TV Ratingen 1865 MJ 12 1 Urkunde
6 00:09:20 356 Wahnschaffe Bruno M Kopernikus Gymnasium MK 11 1 Urkunde
7 00:09:30 40 Haida Alexander M TuS 08 Lintorf MK 10 1 Urkunde
8 00:09:30 695 Goldmann Bastian M TV Ratingen 1865 MJ 13 5 Urkunde
9 00:09:58 487 Schröder Finn Mika M Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule Ratingen MK 11 2 Urkunde
10 00:10:00 38 Garcia Martinez Laurenz M TuS 08 Lintorf MK 10 2 Urkunde
11 00:10:03 419 Caprile Marcos M Kopernikus Gymnasium MK 11 3 Urkunde
12 00:10:13 646 Balzert Anton M TuS 08 Lintorf MJ 13 6 Urkunde
13 00:10:13 648 Brüning Jonas M TuS 08 Lintorf MJ 12 2 Urkunde
14 00:10:14 39 Manstedten Constantin M TuS 08 Lintorf MK 10 3 Urkunde
15 00:10:15 693 Männel Alexander M TV Ratingen 1865 MJ 13 7 Urkunde
16 00:10:17 623 Raßmann Jonas M Ratingen MJ 13 8 Urkunde
17 00:10:21 680 Von Rüsten Niklas M Rot-Weiß Lintorf MJ 12 3 Urkunde
18 00:10:28 41 Bisanz Joshua M TuS 08 Lintorf MK 10 4 Urkunde
19 00:10:30 564 Dreyer Niklas M Liebfrauen-Schule MK 11 4 Urkunde
20 00:10:33 354 Kusnierczak Szymon M Heiligenhaus MK 11 5 Urkunde
21 00:10:58 492 Heerdt Emil M Kopernikus Gymnasium MJ 12 4 Urkunde
22 00:10:59 485 Caspar Tristan M Kopernikus Gymnasium MJ 12 5 Urkunde
23 00:11:07 645 Rosendahl Paul M MK 11 6 Urkunde
24 00:11:38 37 Borowski Janne M TuS 08 Lintorf MK 11 7 Urkunde
25 00:11:44 688 Blaß Philipp M Ratingen MK 11 8 Urkunde
26 00:11:56 647 Jakschik Till M TuS 08 Lintorf MJ 13 9 Urkunde
27 00:11:58 995 Rohde Finn M Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule Ratingen MJ 12 6 Urkunde
28 00:12:04 36 Kröger Tim M TuS 08 Lintorf MK 10 5 Urkunde
29 00:12:17 309 Calixto Stockfisch Silveira Andreas M Eduard-Dietrich-Schule MK 11 9 Urkunde
30 00:14:57 633 Wolf Steven-Justin M Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule Ratingen MK 11 10 Urkunde