Ergebnisse - Melpomene Straßenlauf 2018 - 5 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 182 00:20:38 Lauxmann Lucia LG Meckenheim W 1 Urkunde
2 W 117 00:23:38 Osthaus Tabea Gelber Blitz W35 1 Urkunde
3 W 196 00:25:08 Frankel Nicole TuS Roisdorf WJ U16 1 Urkunde
4 W 184 00:26:48 Gritz Alexandra Köln W 2 Urkunde
5 W 243 00:27:36 Göbel Heike SSF Bonn W60 1 Urkunde
6 W 185 00:28:24 Levy-Groth Mia Köln W 3 Urkunde
7 W 129 00:29:04 Reif Nathalie Bonn W35 2 Urkunde
8 W 178 00:29:05 Willemsen Alexandra Melpomene WJ U16 2 Urkunde
9 W 275 00:29:54 Böttcher Mariella WK U12 1 Urkunde
10 W 276 00:29:59 Böttcher Olga W35 3 Urkunde
11 W 108 00:30:08 Goebels Andrea ASV Sankt Augustin W50 1 Urkunde
12 W 255 00:30:21 Schmotz Sylvia Alfterer SC W55 1 Urkunde
13 W 166 00:31:04 Domschke Karin LC Euskirchen W60 2 Urkunde
14 W 120 00:31:23 Busse Simone 2P&me W35 4 Urkunde
15 W 155 00:31:42 Günther Manuela Bonn W35 5 Urkunde
16 W 154 00:31:42 Gielnik-Höfer Kirsten Bonn W55 2 Urkunde
17 W 271 00:38:20 Sanne Barbara SSF Bonn Triathlon W50 2 Urkunde
1 M 171 00:16:09 Wagner Aaron LT Ennert M 1 Urkunde
2 M 248 00:17:39 Schneider Tim M 2 Urkunde
3 M 217 00:18:24 Schneider Marco TuS Köln rrh. M40 1 Urkunde
4 M 170 00:18:57 Klemz Björn Solinger LC M40 2 Urkunde
5 M 277 00:19:55 Böttcher Marcel MJ U14 1 Urkunde
6 M 249 00:20:38 Wagenhäuser Johannes M35 1 Urkunde
7 M 179 00:20:57 Smits Jan Willem Bonn M35 2 Urkunde
8 M 278 00:21:18 Böttcher Waldemar M40 3 Urkunde
9 M 244 00:22:32 Ellerkmann Richard MJ U14 2 Urkunde
10 M 192 00:22:34 Schulte Christian Langenfelder SF M40 4 Urkunde
11 M 116 00:23:38 Seele Stefan Gelber Blitz M30 1 Urkunde
12 M 239 00:25:01 Deschepper Lars TLG Trisdorf MJ U14 3 Urkunde
13 M 193 00:25:09 Frankel Ian Sportlich Team Bornheim M45 1 Urkunde
14 M 256 00:25:12 Krause Jürgen M60 1 Urkunde
15 M 215 00:25:32 Krüger Jens LG Power-Schnecken Kiel M55 1 Urkunde
16 M 242 00:26:27 Göbel Harald SSF Bonn M60 2 Urkunde
17 M 158 00:27:28 Fuhs Hans Josef Dauerlaufschule Köln M60 3 Urkunde
18 M 121 00:27:59 Löhr Patrick 2P&me M35 3 Urkunde
19 M 165 00:28:17 Domschke Lutz LC Euskirchen M60 4 Urkunde
20 M 187 00:28:55 Engling Odo Bonn MJ U14 4 Urkunde
21 M 186 00:28:58 Engling Oliver Bonn M50 1 Urkunde
22 M 253 00:30:22 van Zweeden Alexander LAV Bad Godesberg M50 2 Urkunde
23 M 162 00:31:36 Schreiner Hans-Peter Bornheim M65 1 Urkunde
24 M 159 00:31:39 Wiesen Rolf Bonn M50 3 Urkunde