Ergebnisse - NEW Volksbad-Lauf 2018 - 5 km
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 00:17:14 Vernikov Sonja 759 Alemannia Aachen WJ U18 1 Urkunde
2 W 00:19:46 Bommes Silke 1222 OSC Waldniel W40 1 Urkunde
3 W 00:20:49 Wefers Ulrike 1228 Mönchengladbacher LG W50 1 Urkunde
4 W 00:22:47 Houben Christiane 974 LAZ Mönchengladbach W50 2 Urkunde
5 W 00:23:25 Wiesenberg Tanja 581 Mönchengladbach W 1 Urkunde
6 W 00:23:40 Gudden Leonie 923 OSC Waldniel WJ U18 2 Urkunde
7 W 00:24:27 Winterfeld Kirstin 51 Voith Paper Running Team W40 2 Urkunde
8 W 00:24:27 Drever Lena 1958 LG Viersen WJ U18 3 Urkunde
9 W 00:24:34 Becherer Melanie 379 DJK Novesia 1919 WJ U20 1 Urkunde
10 W 00:24:53 Allwichter Lilly 1959 SV Waldniel WJ U14 1 Urkunde
11 W 00:25:12 Koch Fee 470 W30 1 Urkunde
12 W 00:25:25 Esch Joana 109 Düsseldorf W 2 Urkunde
13 W 00:25:28 Arndt Fabienne 801 BSG Kreissparkasse Heinsberg W 3 Urkunde
14 W 00:25:29 Urrutia Larisa 873 Actic Fitness Mönchengladbach W30 2 Urkunde
15 W 00:25:31 Schnitzler Anke 916 Mönchengladbach W40 3 Urkunde
16 W 00:25:55 Bergmann Alina 1240 The Old Man Crossfit W 4 Urkunde
17 W 00:25:55 Heimann Monika 319 LT MG-Volksgarten W50 3 Urkunde
18 W 00:26:34 Sandtel Maren 657 LG 47 Viersen WJ U14 2 Urkunde
19 W 00:26:41 Evers Hedwig 578 Medigym W60 1 Urkunde
20 W 00:26:52 Irimescu Marianna-Ramona 1988 W30 3 Urkunde
21 W 00:26:53 Ruß Alexandra 887 W30 4 Urkunde
22 W 00:27:15 Decloux Lisa 169 Dragonflies W 5 Urkunde
23 W 00:27:15 Brock Katrin 168 Dragonflies W30 5 Urkunde
24 W 00:27:21 Hoitz Hannah 326 Gymnasium Rheindahlen WJ U14 3 Urkunde
25 W 00:27:29 Meis Marita 972 LAZ Mönchengladbach W60 2 Urkunde
26 W 00:27:30 Faber Miriam 920 Kaarst W 6 Urkunde
27 W 00:27:42 Pelzer Katja 1247 WJ U20 2 Urkunde
28 W 00:27:45 Zhro Chen 1952 W 7 Urkunde
29 W 00:27:56 Boeken Ines 1182 W30 6 Urkunde
30 W 00:27:56 Maywald Desi 1193 W30 7 Urkunde
31 W 00:27:59 Hoffmann Lucie Joe 656 Mönchengladbach WJ U16 1 Urkunde
32 W 00:28:10 Witkowski Nicole 1235 W40 4 Urkunde
33 W 00:28:16 Kittke Lucy 1187 W50 4 Urkunde
34 W 00:28:27 Barthel Dora 1120 Turnerschaft Lürrip WJ U16 2 Urkunde
35 W 00:28:34 Wilens Ulrike 1967 W40 5 Urkunde
36 W 00:28:47 Wienke Annika 303 Mönchengladbach W30 8 Urkunde
37 W 00:28:53 Laumen Anne 845 Prosano Training W 8 Urkunde
38 W 00:29:11 Mordacik Anna 469 W30 9 Urkunde
39 W 00:29:13 Boyé Katrin 815 Mönchengladbach W40 6 Urkunde
40 W 00:29:15 Lüdke Bettina 760 Wegberg W50 5 Urkunde
41 W 00:29:19 Dreßen Kerstin 166 W40 7 Urkunde
42 W 00:30:21 Zhou Jingwen 364 Düsseldorf W30 10 Urkunde
43 W 00:30:26 Kaisers Sonja 1978 W40 8 Urkunde
44 W 00:30:39 Reifenrath Sofie 1119 Turnerschaft Lürrip WJ U14 4 Urkunde
45 W 00:30:45 Becherer Sabine 380 DJK Novesia 1919 W50 6 Urkunde
46 W 00:30:45 Krüger Marlyn 1901 W40 9 Urkunde
47 W 00:30:50 Scholz Marie 936 Mönchengladbach WJ U20 3 Urkunde
48 W 00:31:11 Menzel-Kollenberg Marita 293 Brühl W50 7 Urkunde
49 W 00:31:33 Quittmann Svenja 363 Mönchengladbach W 9 Urkunde
50 W 00:31:46 Miethe Julia 171 Korschenbroich W30 11 Urkunde
51 W 00:31:54 Aßmann Heidrun 297 Mönchengladbach W30 12 Urkunde
52 W 00:31:59 Geike Diana 1977 W30 13 Urkunde
53 W 00:32:00 Lommatzsch Claudia 838 Prosano Training W50 8 Urkunde
54 W 00:32:23 Haupt Maria 1241 W60 3 Urkunde
55 W 00:32:28 Wintermeyer Jill 1991 W40 10 Urkunde
56 W 00:32:41 de Graat Jessica 947 LT MG-Volksgarten W 10 Urkunde
57 W 00:32:52 Zhao Jing 890 W 11 Urkunde
58 W 00:33:08 Franken Gabi 366 SFC Erkelenz W50 9 Urkunde
59 W 00:33:45 Berger Angela 1183 Bataver-Lauftreff-Emmerich W50 10 Urkunde
60 W 00:33:55 Löwe Angela 666 TV Hochneukirch W30 14 Urkunde
61 W 00:35:25 de Fries Kim 850 Prosano Training W 12 Urkunde
62 W 00:35:33 Nowacki Vanessa 252 Mönchengladbach W 13 Urkunde
63 W 00:35:37 Klose Susanne 668 OSC Waldniel W40 11 Urkunde
64 W 00:36:00 Laufenberg Irmela 1192 W60 4 Urkunde
65 W 00:36:02 Broexkes Alexandra 311 Moenchengladbach W40 12 Urkunde
66 W 00:36:37 Körner Frauke 885 Springbreaker W30 15 Urkunde
67 W 00:37:27 Vitz Julia 386 Springbreaker W30 16 Urkunde
68 W 00:38:06 Riede Karina 983 W 14 Urkunde
69 W 00:38:17 Schewior Sabine 964 Mönchengladbach W40 13 Urkunde
70 W 00:38:39 Adderley Megan 323 Mönchengladbach WJ U18 4 Urkunde
71 W 00:39:22 Koch Kerstin 246 Mönchengladbach W30 17 Urkunde
72 W 00:39:33 Gilljam Silke 387 Springbreaker W40 14 Urkunde
73 W 00:39:33 Hillenberg Kerstin 384 Springbreaker W40 15 Urkunde
74 W 00:39:42 Bodi Petra 807 Mönchengladbach W40 16 Urkunde
75 W 00:39:56 Reisen Corinna 82 Mönchengladbach WJ U18 5 Urkunde
76 W 00:40:57 Kandel Hatice 846 Prosano Training W50 11 Urkunde
77 W 00:47:35 Engels-Mattern Elke 475 Pongser Quatschtanten W40 17 Urkunde
78 W 00:47:35 Breuer Gudrun 476 Pongser Quatschtanten W50 12 Urkunde
1 M 00:15:43 Tedros Habtom 1907 TG Neuss M 1 Urkunde
2 M 00:16:34 Faulhaber Fabio 664 OSC Waldniel MJ U18 1 Urkunde
3 M 00:16:35 Claßen Michael 1997 Mönchengladbacher LG M30 1 Urkunde
4 M 00:16:49 Soufi Rachida 1995 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen M 2 Urkunde
5 M 00:16:54 Hamann Marcel 743 OSC Waldniel M30 2 Urkunde
6 M 00:17:10 Krumm Henry 665 OSC Waldniel MJ U18 2 Urkunde
7 M 00:17:13 Everszumrode Torben 390 Mönchengladbacher LG M30 3 Urkunde
8 M 00:17:18 Muturi Mark 928 JaSiri Func-Letics Team M 3 Urkunde
9 M 00:17:24 Wiesenberg Max 966 Mönchengladbach M 4 Urkunde
10 M 00:17:32 Herschbach Stefan 967 OSC Waldniel M40 1 Urkunde
11 M 00:17:52 Vernikov Wiktor 758 Alemannia Aachen MJ U18 3 Urkunde
12 M 00:18:13 Steffny Dominik 1226 M30 4 Urkunde
13 M 00:18:36 Thapa Atuc 1968 FC-Süd M50 1 Urkunde
14 M 00:18:37 Frankenbusch Christopher 711 Krefeld M30 5 Urkunde
15 M 00:19:05 Lange Harald 693 OSC Waldniel M50 2 Urkunde
16 M 00:19:09 Vernikov Johni 1951 Alemannia Aachen MJ U20 1 Urkunde
17 M 00:19:17 Decker Andreas 918 TG Neuss M50 3 Urkunde
18 M 00:19:21 Rajter David 977 LAZ Mönchengladbach MJ U16 1 Urkunde
19 M 00:19:23 Rajter Adam 435 Mönchengladbacher LG M40 2 Urkunde
20 M 00:19:54 Schmitz Daniel 810 Brüggen M40 3 Urkunde
21 M 00:20:28 Pioch Sascha 945 Pace Pack Runners M30 6 Urkunde
22 M 00:20:35 Müller Bernd 848 Prosano Training M30 7 Urkunde
23 M 00:20:46 Nerlich Cedric 861 SV Venrath MJ U16 2 Urkunde
24 M 00:20:46 Guttmann Joshua 773 Turnerschaft Lürrip MJ U16 3 Urkunde
25 M 00:20:47 Müller Moritz 771 Turnerschaft Lürrip MJ U14 1 Urkunde
26 M 00:20:48 Handzlik Marcin 1250 M30 8 Urkunde
27 M 00:20:49 Daniel Andrew 471 M30 9 Urkunde
28 M 00:20:59 Gormanns Martin 856 SV Venrath MJ U16 4 Urkunde
29 M 00:21:00 Bohnen Reiner 1233 OSC Waldniel M40 4 Urkunde
30 M 00:21:01 Depping Lars 835 Prosano Training M 5 Urkunde
31 M 00:21:07 Hoffmann Jürgen 878 Team Medi-Gym M50 4 Urkunde
32 M 00:21:10 König Gerd 1160 Aus Spaß Am Laufen M50 5 Urkunde
33 M 00:21:13 Finken Ralph 957 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M50 6 Urkunde
34 M 00:21:26 Gudden Ralf 922 TuS Oedt M50 7 Urkunde
35 M 00:21:37 Dawit Jonas 48 Voith Paper Running Team M40 5 Urkunde
36 M 00:21:38 Bögershausen Andreas 47 Voith Paper Running Team M30 10 Urkunde
37 M 00:21:39 Apostel Philip 466 Mönchengladbach MJ U14 2 Urkunde
38 M 00:22:09 Schulte Alexander 888 M30 11 Urkunde
39 M 00:22:16 Hornung Christian 1013 TV Rheindahlen M50 8 Urkunde
40 M 00:22:21 Brings David 523 Korschenbroich MJ U14 3 Urkunde
41 M 00:22:23 Drever Mark 1950 LG Viersen M40 6 Urkunde
42 M 00:22:33 Faulhaber Horst 663 OSC Waldniel M40 7 Urkunde
43 M 00:22:42 Palluch Christoph 1985 LT Ohler M50 9 Urkunde
44 M 00:22:49 Hartmann Volker 804 M50 10 Urkunde
45 M 00:22:57 Schliebeck Garret 857 SV Venrath MJ U16 5 Urkunde
46 M 00:23:02 Mehari Yonas 1902 SV Merbeck M 6 Urkunde
47 M 00:23:03 Issa Mustafa 1903 SV Merbeck MJ U20 2 Urkunde
48 M 00:23:04 Parhomenko Steven 859 SV Venrath MJ U14 4 Urkunde
49 M 00:23:10 Zimmermann Noah 886 Turnerschaft Lürrip MJ U16 6 Urkunde
50 M 00:23:11 Stratmann Sascha Paul 1012 M40 8 Urkunde
51 M 00:23:13 Rathlev Frank 534 Korschenbroich M50 11 Urkunde
52 M 00:23:13 Johnen Niklas 862 SV Venrath MJ U14 5 Urkunde
53 M 00:23:13 Hardenack Eric 984 M30 12 Urkunde
54 M 00:23:14 Bendlage Hans-Jakob 662 TSV Kaldenkirchen M60 1 Urkunde
55 M 00:23:16 Selder Hayri 255 Mönchengladbach M40 9 Urkunde
56 M 00:23:18 Le Tin 819 Mönchengladbacher LG M 7 Urkunde
57 M 00:23:34 Heks Damien 855 SV Venrath MJ U14 6 Urkunde
58 M 00:23:35 Stollenwerk Thiemo 893 Praxis Frijters M 8 Urkunde
59 M 00:23:39 Hendrickx Hans 818 Scopias Atletiek M70 1 Urkunde
60 M 00:24:01 Kaiser Jochen 814 Mönchengladbach M30 13 Urkunde
61 M 00:24:09 Schütte Peter 1914 M50 12 Urkunde
62 M 00:24:33 Sneider Fabian 931 Mönchengladbach M 9 Urkunde
63 M 00:24:35 Spielhofen Florian 315 Viersen MJ U20 3 Urkunde
64 M 00:24:39 Mannack Felix 179 Mönchengladbach M30 14 Urkunde
65 M 00:24:42 Thiem Axel 843 Prosano Training M40 10 Urkunde
66 M 00:24:42 Neubert Peter 796 Mönchengladbach M60 2 Urkunde
67 M 00:24:45 Sieben Niklas 1992 LGM MJ U16 7 Urkunde
68 M 00:25:11 Baum Roger 113 Mönchengladbach M30 15 Urkunde
69 M 00:25:11 Giesbrecht Nick 769 Turnerschaft Lürrip MJ U16 8 Urkunde
70 M 00:25:13 Kretschmer Jonas 768 Turnerschaft Lürrip MJ U16 9 Urkunde
71 M 00:25:19 Franken Torsten 926 Mönchengladbach M30 16 Urkunde
72 M 00:25:24 Franken Dennis 129 Mönchengladbach M30 17 Urkunde
73 M 00:25:30 Hahn Marcel 917 Neuss M40 11 Urkunde
74 M 00:25:43 Wolf Bennet 863 SV Venrath MJ U16 10 Urkunde
75 M 00:25:51 Knippertz Heinrich 349 Mönchengladbach M60 3 Urkunde
76 M 00:25:52 Kueppers Lars 860 SV Venrath MJ U14 7 Urkunde
77 M 00:26:06 KÜppenbender Axel 460 Mönchengladbach M40 12 Urkunde
78 M 00:26:07 Peters Stefan 877 Mönchengladbach M40 13 Urkunde
79 M 00:26:17 Hampf Christian 973 LAZ Mönchengladbach M30 18 Urkunde
80 M 00:26:20 Scheithauer Nico 258 LT MG-Volksgarten M 10 Urkunde
81 M 00:26:41 Evers Klaus-Dieter 579 Medigym M60 4 Urkunde
82 M 00:26:51 Müller Ole 1973 MJ U14 8 Urkunde
83 M 00:26:52 Saure Meinolf 1965 LT MG-Volksgarten M50 13 Urkunde
84 M 00:27:17 Thorant Carsten 167 Dragonflies M40 14 Urkunde
85 M 00:27:20 Scheemann Christoph 316 Korschenbroich M40 15 Urkunde
86 M 00:27:21 Hoitz Sascha 1989 TV Beckrath M40 16 Urkunde
87 M 00:27:32 Sandtel Matthias 658 LG 47 Viersen M50 14 Urkunde
88 M 00:27:42 Figueiras Manuel 952 Neukirchen-Vluyn M50 15 Urkunde
89 M 00:28:24 Bongartz Fabian 777 Turnerschaft Lürrip MJ U18 4 Urkunde
90 M 00:28:31 Bordin Yannik 774 Turnerschaft Lürrip MJ U16 11 Urkunde
91 M 00:28:35 Römgens Rolf 1245 DLRG MG-RY M60 5 Urkunde
92 M 00:28:47 Selcuk Sag 304 Mönchengladbach M30 19 Urkunde
93 M 00:28:55 Dreßen Christopher 165 M30 20 Urkunde
94 M 00:28:57 Kabus Phillip 776 Turnerschaft Lürrip MJ U14 9 Urkunde
95 M 00:29:11 Sittartz André 472 M30 21 Urkunde
96 M 00:29:11 Hartung Dr. Gerrit W. 468 M50 16 Urkunde
97 M 00:29:11 Dr. Albertz Joachim 467 M50 17 Urkunde
98 M 00:29:54 Baues Yannick 568 Bärenbande MJ U14 10 Urkunde
99 M 00:29:58 Kellers Volker 946 Düsseldorf M30 22 Urkunde
100 M 00:30:01 Baues Christian 567 Bärenbande M30 23 Urkunde
101 M 00:30:14 Bend Tim 295 Mönchengladbach M30 24 Urkunde
102 M 00:30:19 Peisker Theodor 43 Voith Paper Running Team M30 25 Urkunde
103 M 00:30:21 Müssen Clemens 839 Prosano Training M50 18 Urkunde
104 M 00:30:40 Bongartz Tim 779 Turnerschaft Lürrip MJ U14 11 Urkunde
105 M 00:30:44 Hock Georg 1234 SV Merbeck M60 6 Urkunde
106 M 00:30:44 Pehle Sven 395 Mönchengladbach M30 26 Urkunde
107 M 00:30:48 Lowis Klemens 748 I2 Fitness M50 19 Urkunde
108 M 00:30:50 Marx Tobias 1980 Team 39 Via Nobis M 11 Urkunde
109 M 00:30:50 Windbergs Dirk 1986 Team 39 Via Nobis M40 17 Urkunde
110 M 00:30:56 Krone Christian 1111 Köln M60 7 Urkunde
111 M 00:31:14 Küsters Timm 257 Team Schormann - Küsters M30 27 Urkunde
112 M 00:31:46 Wagner Kalle 763 Borussia Handball M40 18 Urkunde
113 M 00:32:42 Bordin Maurice 775 Turnerschaft Lürrip MJ U18 5 Urkunde
114 M 00:32:44 Lersch Thomas 528 Niederkrüchten M50 20 Urkunde
115 M 00:32:44 de Graat Albrecht 2177 LT MG-Volksgarten M50 21 Urkunde
116 M 00:33:08 Franken Bernhard 367 SFC Erkelenz M50 22 Urkunde
117 M 00:33:13 Broexkes Rolf 309 Moenchengladbach M60 8 Urkunde
118 M 00:35:25 Mewißen Henning 849 Prosano Training M 12 Urkunde
119 M 00:35:48 Ohligschläger Marvin 772 Turnerschaft Lürrip MJ U16 12 Urkunde
120 M 00:35:48 Kretschmer Marcus 767 Turnerschaft Lürrip M40 19 Urkunde
121 M 00:36:10 Wilcke Hilmar 914 Mönchengladbach M40 20 Urkunde
122 M 00:38:17 Viand Peter 965 Mönchengladbach M40 21 Urkunde
123 M 00:39:42 Lauscher Gerhard 808 Mönchengladbach M50 23 Urkunde
124 M 00:39:57 Reisen Harald 592 Düsseldorf M50 24 Urkunde