Ergebnisse - Moerser Schlossparklauf 2017 - 0,9 km U12
Platz M/W StNr Bruttozeit Name Vorname Verein Urkunde
1 W 2892 00:03:13 Pontow Charlotte Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
2 W 1530 00:03:25 Rother Svea VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
3 W 2893 00:03:27 Pawlenko Janna Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
4 W 2889 00:03:42 Notzem Sina Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
5 W 2408 00:03:42 Verhaag Lea Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
6 W 1550 00:03:42 Dahm Inka Urkunde
7 W 2890 00:03:43 Gerlach Tessa Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
8 W 1533 00:03:47 Hodinka Alessa VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
9 W 2884 00:03:47 Piras Alessia Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
10 W 1528 00:03:47 Langer Svea VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
11 W 1531 00:03:49 Speidel Jana VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
12 W 530 00:03:50 Turowski Maja Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
13 W 2397 00:03:52 Schmitt Maja Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
14 W 930 00:03:53 Martini Celina Moers Urkunde
15 W 2600 00:04:04 Nies Janne Moerser TV Urkunde
16 W 2894 00:04:05 Akeh Fortune Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
17 W 1534 00:04:05 Hansen Mayleen VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
18 W 2393 00:04:17 Nuhaj Fiona Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
19 W 2895 00:04:27 Ofiera Leni Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
20 W 2400 00:04:33 Stöhr Frieda Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
21 W 2587 00:04:33 Paul Malina Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
22 W 1544 00:04:33 Reifenrath Emma Urkunde
23 W 2143 00:04:35 Besuch Lara VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
24 W 2645 00:04:39 Grundmann Klara Urkunde
25 W 1858 00:04:44 Karamalak Rümeysa Homberger TV Urkunde
26 W 1857 00:05:16 Ganigür Beyza Homberger TV Urkunde
27 W 2407 00:06:01 Ahmed Maya Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
28 W 776 00:06:34 Zielinski Gerda Moers Urkunde
1 M 2388 00:03:00 Lachmann Kian Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
2 M 3261 00:03:06 Synolakis Nikitas Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
3 M 2064 00:03:12 Abels David TV Kapellen Urkunde
4 M 1021 00:03:15 Pokroppa Finn GSV Moers Urkunde
5 M 2627 00:03:23 Bartels Timo GSV Moers Urkunde
6 M 2395 00:03:25 Paul Niklas Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
7 M 1825 00:03:25 Capelle Linus TuS Borth Urkunde
8 M 1535 00:03:26 Prill Maurice VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
9 M 2430 00:03:27 Deutsch Grischa MTV - Hockey Urkunde
10 M 2415 00:03:30 Beyken Philipp MTV - Hockey Urkunde
11 M 2402 00:03:35 von Tessmer Julian-Lucian Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
12 M 2047 00:03:39 Rhöder Jonas AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
13 M 2908 00:03:41 Rink Timon Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
14 M 2141 00:03:44 Thiel Mika VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
15 M 2373 00:03:48 Hammerath Henri moers festival Urkunde
16 M 2671 00:03:48 Jaspers Jan-Matti Leichtathletik Nütterden Urkunde
17 M 3393 00:03:49 Greschuck Mika Moerser TV Urkunde
18 M 672 00:03:52 Otto Linus Moers Urkunde
19 M 2910 00:03:52 Braun Bela Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
20 M 2387 00:03:57 Bollow Julian-Lucian Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
21 M 2459 00:03:58 Weiß Lasse MTV - Hockey Urkunde
22 M 2451 00:04:00 Schirmer Florian MTV - Hockey Urkunde
23 M 2454 00:04:05 Vetter Max MTV - Hockey Urkunde
24 M 1965 00:04:12 Peters Niklas Duisburg Urkunde
25 M 2414 00:04:33 Bachmann Marvin MTV - Hockey Urkunde
26 M 1905 00:05:09 Diemer Maximilian Urkunde
27 M 773 00:06:34 Petrak Marco Moers Urkunde
28 M 1916 00:06:34 Baum Marcus BGL Urkunde