Ergebnisse - Moerser Schlossparklauf 2017 - 1,8 km
Platz M/W StNr Bruttozeit Name Vorname Verein Urkunde
1 W 2607 00:07:34 Gorris Merle Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
2 W 2869 00:07:55 Freitag Lisa Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
3 W 2545 00:08:00 Poppendieck Ida MTV - Hockey Urkunde
4 W 2483 00:08:06 Kompalla Svenja Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
5 W 3395 00:08:07 Hackstein Victoria Moerser TV Urkunde
6 W 1062 00:08:47 Weber Karina TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
7 W 2493 00:08:47 Ruschinski Merle Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
8 W 2613 00:09:17 Grabowski Nele VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
9 W 2501 00:09:17 Jessler Sophie Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
10 W 1526 00:09:17 Scholten Sophie VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
11 W 2470 00:09:26 Frohreich Mara Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
12 W 2559 00:09:27 Zimmer Johanna MTV - Hockey Urkunde
13 W 2521 00:09:37 Heesch Lina MTV - Hockey Urkunde
14 W 2539 00:09:39 Overmeyer Luna MTV - Hockey Urkunde
15 W 2556 00:09:40 Surges Emma MTV - Hockey Urkunde
16 W 1064 00:09:43 Tichomolow Diana TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
17 W 2500 00:09:45 Tersteegen Lili Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
18 W 919 00:09:52 Riemann Valeria Duisburg Urkunde
19 W 449 00:09:56 Krämer Johanna Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
20 W 2475 00:09:56 Heesch Merle Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
21 W 2548 00:09:59 Reckermann Emilia MTV - Hockey Urkunde
22 W 2508 00:10:01 Brohl Mia MTV - Hockey Urkunde
23 W 1992 00:10:05 May Corinna Moers Urkunde
24 W 2490 00:10:06 Mazal Emma Marie Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
25 W 2471 00:10:12 Giersch Celia Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
26 W 2543 00:10:20 Pehmöller Lucy MTV - Hockey Urkunde
27 W 2542 00:10:24 Pappe Marlene MTV - Hockey Urkunde
28 W 2531 00:10:24 Kemmerich Leni MTV - Hockey Urkunde
29 W 1527 00:10:24 Englaender Nuit VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
30 W 2575 00:10:25 Broda Julia Victoria Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
31 W 2875 00:10:26 Fußhöller Clara Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
32 W 1962 00:10:29 Hammerath Nina moers festival Urkunde
33 W 2572 00:10:29 Pehmöller Mira Urkunde
34 W 2538 00:10:34 Meves Marlene MTV - Hockey Urkunde
35 W 2519 00:10:34 Fünderich Maya MTV - Hockey Urkunde
36 W 2577 00:10:38 Fogel Emilia Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
37 W 2536 00:10:41 Kemmerich Maria MTV - Hockey Urkunde
38 W 2507 00:10:48 Briese Viktoria MTV - Hockey Urkunde
39 W 2491 00:10:48 Perbix Merle Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
40 W 2482 00:10:57 Koch Alessia Malin Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
41 W 2484 00:10:57 Kramer Elina Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
42 W 2514 00:11:02 Flügel Emily MTV - Hockey Urkunde
43 W 2487 00:11:03 Lück Leonie Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
44 W 2998 00:11:04 Becks Greta MTV Moers Urkunde
45 W 453 00:11:04 Mierzwa Ronja Urkunde
46 W 2522 00:11:05 Henneken Julia MTV - Hockey Urkunde
47 W 2517 00:11:06 Frank Lina MTV - Hockey Urkunde
48 W 2558 00:11:06 Thomas Jule MTV - Hockey Urkunde
49 W 2502 00:11:06 Behrendt Zoe MTV - Hockey Urkunde
50 W 2550 00:11:06 Schwarz Emilia MTV - Hockey Urkunde
51 W 2537 00:11:06 Kreutzer Frieda MTV - Hockey Urkunde
52 W 2529 00:11:12 Jochums Lena MTV - Hockey Urkunde
53 W 2466 00:11:12 Abbenhaus louisa Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
54 W 2495 00:11:13 Schulz Katharina Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
55 W 2504 00:11:21 Biecker Mia MTV - Hockey Urkunde
56 W 1616 00:11:25 Chantale Lemaitre Moers Urkunde
57 W 2505 00:11:39 Botta Lina MTV - Hockey Urkunde
58 W 1885 00:11:53 Orlich Rieke Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
59 W 2510 00:11:53 Ellermann Lisa MTV - Hockey Urkunde
60 W 2523 00:12:03 Hoppe Dana MTV - Hockey Urkunde
1 M 1502 00:07:17 Speidel Kai VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
2 M 2492 00:07:24 Ruschinski Lennert Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
3 M 2478 00:07:26 Hillen Hendrik Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
4 M 2880 00:07:28 Schmidt Timo Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
5 M 2883 00:07:30 Kambartel Julian Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
6 M 2878 00:07:56 Bongartz Nico Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
7 M 2851 00:07:58 Sprünken Carlos MTV - Hockey Urkunde
8 M 2184 00:08:05 Overmeyer Luca SC Bayer Uerdingen Urkunde
9 M 2571 00:08:11 Illigens Max Rumelner TV Urkunde
10 M 465 00:08:34 Giersch Arian Urkunde
11 M 2511 00:08:48 Fisch Johann MTV - Hockey Urkunde
12 M 2879 00:08:54 Sommer Julian Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
13 M 1137 00:08:58 Celik Ishak Arda Filder Bender Urkunde
14 M 2467 00:09:06 Brecklinghaus Joshua Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
15 M 455 00:09:09 Becks Hendry Urkunde
16 M 461 00:09:24 Schliebener Max MTV Moers Urkunde
17 M 2488 00:09:37 Märtens Jannis Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
18 M 1861 00:09:58 Aksungur Bekir Homberger TV Urkunde
19 M 2476 00:10:00 Hellbach Joscha Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
20 M 2647 00:10:07 Jäger Luis Urkunde
21 M 2473 00:11:33 Hättig Samuel Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
22 M 2496 00:11:52 Sommer Stehen Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
23 M 466 00:12:10 Schreiber Anton MTV Hockey Urkunde