Ergebnisse - Moerser Schlossparklauf 2017 - 10 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK PAK Urkunde
1 W 414 00:37:23 Dahlbeck Anna-Lina TuS Xanten W35 1 Urkunde
2 W 335 00:43:18 Klabunde Sandra Moerser TV Triathlon W30 1 Urkunde
3 W 325 00:43:46 Hinte Franziska Moerser TV WHK 1 Urkunde
4 W 3374 00:43:59 Stuffertz Antje W30 2 Urkunde
5 W 3165 00:44:54 Tersteegen Simone AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W40 1 Urkunde
6 W 3358 00:45:38 Zeitz-Kempkens Ulrike KSV Kevelaer W45 1 Urkunde
7 W 3381 00:46:14 Tempesta Angela AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W30 3 Urkunde
8 W 238 00:47:04 Roeser Sabine Der Xantener - das Spendenlaufteam W45 2 Urkunde
9 W 272 00:48:10 Keßler Katja Kundenteam Wochenmagazin - ENNI W50 1 Urkunde
10 W 3009 00:48:16 Hasselbusch Jana Marija Moers WHK 2 Urkunde
11 W 235 00:49:24 Martens Fabiana Der Xantener - das Spendenlaufteam WHK 3 Urkunde
12 W 229 00:49:38 Arenz Julia Der Xantener - das Spendenlaufteam WHK 4 Urkunde
13 W 3133 00:49:51 Hilgers Birgit AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 3 Urkunde
14 W 3183 00:50:06 Ohlert Miriam Eisschnelllaufclub Grefrath 1992 WJ U18 1 Urkunde
15 W 75 00:50:16 Collin Simone W40 2 Urkunde
16 W 3246 00:50:31 Stammen Tanja EDEKA W30 4 Urkunde
17 W 3182 00:51:16 Ohlert Bärbel Eisschnelllaufclub Grefrath 1992 W50 2 Urkunde
18 W 3041 00:51:23 Wagner Antonia LG Wetzlar WHK 5 Urkunde
19 W 3370 00:52:39 Schwencke Silja Rumelner TV W45 4 Urkunde
20 W 3252 00:52:51 Gorris Merle Gymnasium Filder Benden WJ U18 2 Urkunde
21 W 3033 00:53:08 Will Elaine WHK 6 Urkunde
22 W 3011 00:53:13 Juchnewski Sandra Duisburg W35 2 Urkunde
23 W 118 00:53:14 Pooth Cécile WJ U18 3 Urkunde
24 W 3176 00:53:15 Theis Natalie Duisburg W40 3 Urkunde
25 W 3355 00:53:19 Beyer Jasmin Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich W40 4 Urkunde
26 W 80 00:53:37 Ehrlich Ann-Kathrin WHK 7 Urkunde
27 W 3037 00:53:45 Bodden Jenny Niersrunners Wachtendonk W30 5 Urkunde
28 W 244 00:53:54 Keggenhoff Elisabeth Die Stolperer W60 1 Urkunde
29 W 3153 00:54:03 König-Schröter Mnauela Die Stolperer W50 3 Urkunde
30 W 3018 00:54:06 Rase Sigrun Feuerwehr SV Düsseldorf W40 5 Urkunde
31 W 3076 00:54:08 Gläser Rosanna TV Vennikel W50 4 Urkunde
32 W 3173 00:54:10 Kathage Susanne Marathon Mülheim W45 5 Urkunde
33 W 3267 00:54:34 Schlegel Nina MTV - Hockey WHK 8 Urkunde
34 W 138 00:54:43 Veltges Gudrun W45 6 Urkunde
35 W 133 00:54:51 van Bebber Carolin Anna WHK 9 Urkunde
36 W 3117 00:55:01 Hartwig Caren Neuss WHK 10 Urkunde
37 W 3032 00:55:05 Will Janine WHK 11 Urkunde
38 W 2634 00:55:07 Lämmerzahl Julia WHK 12 Urkunde
39 W 128 00:55:12 Skibbe Sandra W45 7 Urkunde
40 W 142 00:55:13 Wangen Katja W45 8 Urkunde
41 W 3142 00:55:18 Hartz Anke Geldern W45 9 Urkunde
42 W 3360 00:55:30 Ernst Bärbel Die Stolperer W55 1 Urkunde
43 W 3118 00:55:31 Saramati Makfire Pohlheim WHK 13 Urkunde
44 W 3050 00:55:50 Brühl Andrea W35 3 Urkunde
45 W 491 00:56:11 Verdang Tanja W40 6 Urkunde
46 W 3198 00:56:28 Seibold Manuela Moers W45 10 Urkunde
47 W 326 00:56:37 Nissen Anika Moerser TV WHK 14 Urkunde
48 W 389 00:56:40 Rabys Liana Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W40 7 Urkunde
49 W 3013 00:56:46 Heinrich Annette Moers W40 8 Urkunde
50 W 127 00:56:47 Siepmann Nicole W45 11 Urkunde
51 W 445 00:56:56 Schürings Johanna Spasemacken W35 4 Urkunde
52 W 139 00:56:58 Veltges Judith WJ U18 4 Urkunde
53 W 3255 00:56:59 Jacobsen Frieda Gymnasium Filder Benden WJ U18 5 Urkunde
54 W 96 00:57:16 Klos Angelika W45 12 Urkunde
55 W 394 00:57:17 Lottes Regina Team Lottes W55 2 Urkunde
56 W 121 00:57:30 Rütter Diana W35 5 Urkunde
57 W 3094 00:57:42 Böcker Claudia Moerser TV Hockey W40 9 Urkunde
58 W 3236 00:57:43 Marmaro Jessica EDEKA W35 6 Urkunde
59 W 3095 00:57:46 Botta Sandra MTV W45 13 Urkunde
60 W 3367 00:57:49 Sawin Aui W30 6 Urkunde
61 W 3031 00:57:50 Thimm Meike WHK 15 Urkunde
62 W 3155 00:57:55 Jüngst Barbara Siegen W60 2 Urkunde
63 W 371 00:58:13 Stöß Francie SV Neukirchen-Vluyn WHK 16 Urkunde
64 W 123 00:58:14 Schreinermacher Regina W50 5 Urkunde
65 W 239 00:58:19 Schandert Lena Der Xantener - das Spendenlaufteam WHK 17 Urkunde
66 W 3227 00:58:25 Chroboczek Magdalena EDEKA W35 7 Urkunde
67 W 3101 00:58:25 Gröhling Nadine NiersRunners Wachtendonk 2002 W35 8 Urkunde
68 W 481 00:58:26 Ubben-Folkerts Inge Nordwind-Rysum W40 10 Urkunde
69 W 131 00:58:33 Stoppa Isolde W35 9 Urkunde
70 W 78 00:58:33 Drenker Heike W45 14 Urkunde
71 W 319 00:58:36 Menzel Sabine Marathon Dinslaken W50 6 Urkunde
72 W 73 00:58:43 Bertleff Nicole W35 10 Urkunde
73 W 3014 00:58:48 Nesbach Viola Dachbox Nesbach Ihr Dachboxverleih W35 11 Urkunde
74 W 3086 00:58:50 Genat Alexandra Dachbox Nesbach W30 7 Urkunde
75 W 3056 00:58:53 Menke Mirjam AS Neukirchen-Vluyn WHK 18 Urkunde
76 W 609 00:59:01 Schäffler Ulrike W40 11 Urkunde
77 W 3372 00:59:11 Stubbe-Lombard Carina W30 8 Urkunde
78 W 3021 00:59:32 Wegener Leonie WHK 19 Urkunde
79 W 3146 00:59:43 Koring Christiane Weseler Hasen W45 15 Urkunde
80 W 340 00:59:50 Ingenhaag Andrea NiersRunners Wachtendonk W45 16 Urkunde
81 W 3143 00:59:55 Pitsch-Glienke Verena Die Stolperer W50 7 Urkunde
82 W 3172 01:00:00 Wicklein-Höschen Ute W45 17 Urkunde
83 W 3131 01:00:26 Desoi Sarah EASY Üttys W35 12 Urkunde
84 W 439 01:00:32 Wehlings Heike Moerser TV Triathlon W45 18 Urkunde
85 W 3098 01:00:39 Birk Nicole Moers W40 12 Urkunde
86 W 3191 01:00:39 Wagner Martina Moers W50 8 Urkunde
87 W 638 01:00:47 Brinkmann Dorije W40 13 Urkunde
88 W 182 01:00:56 Kropsch Stephanie AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W40 14 Urkunde
89 W 3213 01:01:21 Eichenauer Petra Lauffreunde HADI Wesel W55 3 Urkunde
90 W 301 01:01:28 Janowski Lena LINEG WHK 20 Urkunde
91 W 129 01:01:34 Sonnefeld Heike W55 4 Urkunde
92 W 88 01:01:50 Grimpe Gisela W45 19 Urkunde
93 W 3119 01:01:58 Abel Julia W30 9 Urkunde
94 W 3023 01:02:13 Ohms Sarah Moers WHK 21 Urkunde
95 W 3090 01:02:13 Rieck Heidi AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 20 Urkunde
96 W 3091 01:02:13 Minor Sonja AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W50 9 Urkunde
97 W 107 01:02:30 Menes Doro W40 15 Urkunde
98 W 3230 01:02:52 Fuchs Elke EDEKA W50 10 Urkunde
99 W 3385 01:03:16 Thekow Natalia Hautnah W30 10 Urkunde
100 W 3120 01:03:18 Knopp Sabine W35 13 Urkunde
101 W 3053 01:03:22 Kuhn Janine Tri Team Hagen W30 11 Urkunde
102 W 3135 01:03:27 Nüse Angela SV Budberg W45 21 Urkunde
103 W 232 01:03:34 Ernst-Günther Alexandra Der Xantener - das Spendenlaufteam W35 14 Urkunde
104 W 2658 01:03:43 Chrzapowski Johanna W35 15 Urkunde
105 W 2659 01:03:46 Paulus Monique W35 16 Urkunde
106 W 3159 01:04:11 Rützel Kathrin Die Stolperer WHK 22 Urkunde
107 W 3017 01:04:11 Pricken Julia SG Neukirchen Vluyn W40 16 Urkunde
108 W 3238 01:04:12 Niedermeier Bianca EDEKA W35 17 Urkunde
109 W 3192 01:04:12 Heinze Irmlind AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W60 3 Urkunde
110 W 3204 01:04:12 Knorr Janina WHK 23 Urkunde
111 W 3093 01:05:38 Bork Claudia TV Utfort-Eick W45 22 Urkunde
112 W 464 01:05:38 Rotterova Natalie WHK 24 Urkunde
113 W 3068 01:05:49 Birkenfeld Anja TV Vennikel W40 17 Urkunde
114 W 3149 01:05:53 Bewersdorf Ulrike Dormagen W50 11 Urkunde
115 W 3081 01:05:57 Zimmermann Sabine Krefeld W35 18 Urkunde
116 W 3107 01:06:45 Reifenrath Bettina W45 23 Urkunde
117 W 3104 01:06:46 Pötter Susanne Moers W40 18 Urkunde
118 W 392 01:06:56 Jäger Natalie Team Familie W30 12 Urkunde
119 W 3092 01:07:50 Lueneberg Ramona TV Utfort-Eick WHK 25 Urkunde
120 W 119 01:08:47 Rech Alena Maike WJ U20 1 Urkunde
121 W 3047 01:09:13 Kirstein Nadine Duisburg WHK 26 Urkunde
122 W 2628 01:09:32 Huskobla Silke W35 19 Urkunde
123 W 3152 01:11:49 Pelzer Tanja W35 20 Urkunde
124 W 3202 01:12:59 Wilczek Eva IAC Düren W70 1 Urkunde
125 W 3005 01:14:05 Kutscha Claudia Duisburg W35 21 Urkunde
126 W 3012 01:14:05 Riebe Kerstin Duisburg W50 12 Urkunde
127 W 233 01:14:13 Huld Arnika Der Xantener - das Spendenlaufteam W30 13 Urkunde
1 M 190 00:32:37 Ocklenburg Marc-André Ayyo Team M30 1 Urkunde
2 M 3350 00:33:46 Kruck Karsten ASV Duisburg M35 1 Urkunde
3 M 415 00:34:28 Verhalen Christoph TuS Xanten M35 2 Urkunde
4 M 3043 00:35:05 Breuer Dennis ASV Duisburg MHK 1 Urkunde
5 M 336 00:35:08 Severin Tobias Moerser TV Triathlon M40 1 Urkunde
6 M 3363 00:35:18 Funke Martin Homberger TV M40 2 Urkunde
7 M 3371 00:35:32 Lubina Alexander Anchor Running Crew Duisburg M35 3 Urkunde
8 M 3206 00:35:54 Temmler Björn AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M35 4 Urkunde
9 M 3049 00:36:23 Verwold André ASV Duisburg M30 2 Urkunde
10 M 3201 00:36:42 Förderer Micha Florian Düsseldorf M30 3 Urkunde
11 M 328 00:36:59 Ouliz Fouad Moerser TV M35 5 Urkunde
12 M 3369 00:37:13 Martin Marcel M30 4 Urkunde
13 M 3027 00:37:28 Wentges Marek Düsseldorf M40 3 Urkunde
14 M 3168 00:37:48 Mohammadi Aziz Lauffreunde HADI Wesel MJ U20 1 Urkunde
15 M 3169 00:37:55 Jahfari Farhad Lauffreunde HADI Wesel MJ U18 1 Urkunde
16 M 82 00:38:05 Elspaß Reinhard M45 1 Urkunde
17 M 3219 00:38:15 Wasem Sascha ASV Duisburg M30 5 Urkunde
18 M 3224 00:38:29 Fiker Smon Moers MHK 2 Urkunde
19 M 179 00:38:34 Hessels Yannick AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MHK 3 Urkunde
20 M 114 00:38:40 Pehla Nico MHK 4 Urkunde
21 M 317 00:38:54 Neumann Christoph LT Vynen Xanten M45 2 Urkunde
22 M 231 00:39:16 Bours Andreas Der Xantener - das Spendenlaufteam MHK 5 Urkunde
23 M 3167 00:39:18 Kloß Christopher Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M35 6 Urkunde
24 M 228 00:39:25 Anton Christian Der Xantener - das Spendenlaufteam MHK 6 Urkunde
25 M 3210 00:39:44 Thermann Sascha TV Goch M45 3 Urkunde
26 M 236 00:39:47 Schlei Sören Der Xantener - das Spendenlaufteam MHK 7 Urkunde
27 M 3130 00:40:15 Ramacher Lutz Neukirchen-Vluyn M45 4 Urkunde
28 M 3157 00:40:23 Beyl Frank Gasschutzwehr Prosper-Haniel M45 5 Urkunde
29 M 245 00:40:50 Marten Andre DJK Vierlinden M35 7 Urkunde
30 M 3380 00:40:52 Müller Thomas TV Aldekerk M40 4 Urkunde
31 M 331 00:41:03 Stämmler André Moerser TV MHK 8 Urkunde
32 M 3223 00:41:26 Hajek Dirk Adler Langlauf Bottrop/Attas Laufca M45 6 Urkunde
33 M 83 00:41:36 Faber Darius M40 5 Urkunde
34 M 381 00:41:43 Tennagels Thomas SV Sonsbeck 1919 M30 6 Urkunde
35 M 3199 00:41:59 Ritthoff Michael Duisburg M45 7 Urkunde
36 M 130 00:42:05 Sonnenschein Björn MHK 9 Urkunde
37 M 94 00:42:07 Klein Mirko M35 8 Urkunde
38 M 3127 00:42:25 Hibner Adam HiperRun M45 8 Urkunde
39 M 3170 00:42:29 Mohammadi Tamim Lauffreunde HADI Wesel MJ U18 2 Urkunde
40 M 3158 00:42:43 Mertens Klaus Voll Drauf M45 9 Urkunde
41 M 339 00:42:51 Broß Thorsten Niep Flitzer M45 10 Urkunde
42 M 438 00:42:57 Kalkkuhl Jan TEC Darmstadt MHK 10 Urkunde
43 M 3148 00:43:05 Schmitz Karsten SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen M40 6 Urkunde
44 M 342 00:43:12 Fischer Andreas OSC 04 Rheinhausen M50 1 Urkunde
45 M 3129 00:43:13 Block-Strumberg Oliver SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen M45 11 Urkunde
46 M 3116 00:43:13 Geiger Klaus-Michael LC Duisburg M60 1 Urkunde
47 M 3248 00:43:31 van Boekhold Dominik EDEKA M35 9 Urkunde
48 M 3377 00:43:47 Stepanow Viktor M55 1 Urkunde
49 M 3383 00:43:52 Schieder Mike AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M45 12 Urkunde
50 M 92 00:43:52 Kaiser Lars M30 7 Urkunde
51 M 3052 00:43:57 Prechtl Bastian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei MHK 11 Urkunde
52 M 3389 00:43:57 Benninghofen Matthias Moerser TV Triathlon M30 8 Urkunde
53 M 3196 00:44:03 Toonen Theo TSV Weeze M55 2 Urkunde
54 M 137 00:44:08 van Onna Carsten M45 13 Urkunde
55 M 275 00:44:17 Troska Heinrich Kundenteam Wochenmagazin - ENNI M60 2 Urkunde
56 M 3134 00:44:21 Hilgers Uwe AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M45 14 Urkunde
57 M 3214 00:44:24 Heyer Frank LWT Kevelaer M50 2 Urkunde
58 M 302 00:44:25 Merkes Philipp LINEG M30 9 Urkunde
59 M 369 00:44:29 Wesling Olaf SV Concordia Ossenberg M45 15 Urkunde
60 M 136 00:44:34 van Hattem Oscar M45 16 Urkunde
61 M 262 00:44:42 Hutmacher Arne KKRN M35 10 Urkunde
62 M 364 00:44:42 Müller Holger sie inkrädibäl holg M45 17 Urkunde
63 M 351 00:44:46 Konein Gert RSC Moers M55 3 Urkunde
64 M 418 00:44:48 Fritsch Franz TV Utfort-Eick M60 3 Urkunde
65 M 3164 00:44:54 Klenovsek Sascha Rheurdt M40 7 Urkunde
66 M 3178 00:45:07 Gers Norbert Der Freisenbrucher M55 4 Urkunde
67 M 100 00:45:08 Kühn Dirk M40 8 Urkunde
68 M 74 00:45:13 Bläser Frank M50 3 Urkunde
69 M 3376 00:45:18 Stepanow Konstantin M30 10 Urkunde
70 M 367 00:45:21 Hartmann Ulf SV Bayer Uerdingen Triathlon M65 1 Urkunde
71 M 270 00:45:23 Dohmes Oliver Kundenteam Wochenmagazin - ENNI M45 18 Urkunde
72 M 480 00:45:35 Binkowski Stefan GSG Duisburg M35 11 Urkunde
73 M 3099 00:45:42 Heiden Auf Der Ralf TuS Borth M50 4 Urkunde
74 M 3365 00:45:42 Roosen Stefan M35 12 Urkunde
75 M 423 00:45:43 Strehlke Reiner TV Utfort-Eick M60 4 Urkunde
76 M 3197 00:45:55 Schumacher Christian OSC Rheinhausen M35 13 Urkunde
77 M 3379 00:45:58 Mross Thomas SC Bayer 08 Herdingen M50 5 Urkunde
78 M 3221 00:45:59 Aerdts Rob TSV Weeze M50 6 Urkunde
79 M 3220 00:46:02 Mutert Lothar TuS Oedt M60 5 Urkunde
80 M 79 00:46:10 Dumont Christian M35 14 Urkunde
81 M 3067 00:46:27 Birkenfeld Gero SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 M45 19 Urkunde
82 M 222 00:46:28 Kleffner Helmut BSG Wirtschaftsbetriebe Duisburg M50 7 Urkunde
83 M 327 00:46:31 Oberreiter Martin Moerser TV M40 9 Urkunde
84 M 420 00:46:34 Lueneberg Lars TV Utfort-Eick MHK 12 Urkunde
85 M 3064 00:46:35 Schnabel Christoph Moers M35 15 Urkunde
86 M 143 00:46:39 Weihnacht Roger M45 20 Urkunde
87 M 144 00:46:42 Wienczewski Igor M40 10 Urkunde
88 M 3187 00:46:46 Kuinke Sven Moers MHK 13 Urkunde
89 M 104 00:46:47 Leidenbach Thomas MHK 14 Urkunde
90 M 183 00:46:56 Neuhold Marcel AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M40 11 Urkunde
91 M 3059 00:46:59 Steidl Bernhard Triathlon Team Rheinbeg M50 8 Urkunde
92 M 148 00:47:04 Üvey Erhan Aratos Journal M45 21 Urkunde
93 M 3085 00:47:11 Alcalde Rasch Alejandro Hünxe M50 9 Urkunde
94 M 403 00:47:12 Gudden Ralf TuS Oedt M45 22 Urkunde
95 M 3171 00:47:12 Shadab Mounir Lauffreunde HADI Wesel MJ U20 2 Urkunde
96 M 3239 00:47:20 Pilavdzic Nedzad EDEKA M45 23 Urkunde
97 M 2996 00:47:24 Balon Hermann M55 5 Urkunde
98 M 300 00:47:26 Holzum Frank LINEG M45 24 Urkunde
99 M 187 00:47:27 Turowski Michael AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M40 12 Urkunde
100 M 368 00:47:35 Uebbing Holger SV Budberg Lauffreunde M50 10 Urkunde
101 M 3166 00:47:40 Schimmel Andre Moers M40 13 Urkunde
102 M 3203 00:47:48 Rink Pascal Lauftreff Vynen M35 16 Urkunde
103 M 329 00:47:57 Schmidt Wolfgang Moerser TV M60 6 Urkunde
104 M 269 00:47:58 Büchel Udo Kundenteam Wochenmagazin - ENNI M60 7 Urkunde
105 M 441 00:47:59 Url Michael Moerser TV Triathlon M40 14 Urkunde
106 M 3066 00:48:00 Jonen-Berk Olaf Moers M40 15 Urkunde
107 M 253 00:48:08 Schneider Daniel hart & zäh M35 17 Urkunde
108 M 3105 00:48:12 Winterott Oliver SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 M50 11 Urkunde
109 M 3015 00:48:12 Graw Rainer SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 M50 12 Urkunde
110 M 312 00:48:30 Leschinski Günter LT Moers M75 1 Urkunde
111 M 140 00:48:30 Veltges Norbert M50 13 Urkunde
112 M 3112 00:48:35 Krohn Falk Moers M35 18 Urkunde
113 M 3195 00:48:36 Wieler Georg Uedem M55 6 Urkunde
114 M 426 00:48:38 Merl Matthias TV-Vennikel, Moers M45 25 Urkunde
115 M 86 00:48:42 Glojnaric Bostjan M45 26 Urkunde
116 M 357 00:48:43 Marten Jens Rumelner TV M45 27 Urkunde
117 M 3357 00:48:47 Kempkens Ralf KSV Kevelaer M45 28 Urkunde
118 M 3348 00:48:49 van Dongen Franz TSV Weeze Honig-Franz M60 8 Urkunde
119 M 3188 00:48:51 Jakubzik Frank LT VYNEN M50 14 Urkunde
120 M 76 00:48:55 Coß Thomas M45 29 Urkunde
121 M 278 00:49:01 Dick Thomas Kuzorras Laufburschen M50 15 Urkunde
122 M 291 00:49:05 Heß Ingo LG Alpen M40 16 Urkunde
123 M 3241 00:49:08 Schaal Sebastian EDEKA M35 19 Urkunde
124 M 192 00:49:10 Meves Oliver Borussia Mönchengladbach M45 30 Urkunde
125 M 3006 00:49:14 Schreiber Bernd M45 31 Urkunde
126 M 115 00:49:24 Perbix Daniel M40 17 Urkunde
127 M 2979 00:49:26 Kohlus Alexander MHK 15 Urkunde
128 M 352 00:49:28 Hein Andreas Ruhrauenläufer M45 32 Urkunde
129 M 93 00:49:30 Karrasch Sven M45 33 Urkunde
130 M 3083 00:49:32 Schmidt Ralf AusdauerschuleByBunert M55 7 Urkunde
131 M 3145 00:49:36 Hütten Volker Siemens Turbos M50 16 Urkunde
132 M 3373 00:49:36 Lombard Reiner M60 9 Urkunde
133 M 230 00:49:38 Beckord Marc Der Xantener - das Spendenlaufteam M50 17 Urkunde
134 M 72 00:49:38 Bartels Carsten M45 34 Urkunde
135 M 3063 00:49:40 Meuwsen Stephan Moers-Kapellen M30 11 Urkunde
136 M 3109 00:49:45 Dietrich Henning Technisches Hilfswerk (THW) M45 35 Urkunde
137 M 3388 00:49:46 Thekow Nikita Hautnah MJ U18 3 Urkunde
138 M 3177 00:49:48 Kroll Ralf für Luis M50 18 Urkunde
139 M 122 00:49:48 Sänger Michael M35 20 Urkunde
140 M 186 00:49:51 Steffen Eduard AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M45 36 Urkunde
141 M 3180 00:49:53 Buteweg Helmut Hamminkelner SV M70 1 Urkunde
142 M 273 00:49:53 Klimas Stefan Kundenteam Wochenmagazin - ENNI M40 18 Urkunde
143 M 3194 00:50:01 Keller Christoph Möllen Runner M45 37 Urkunde
144 M 145 00:50:05 Aengeneyndt Michael Läuft2017! M45 38 Urkunde
145 M 355 00:50:10 Illigens Jörg Rumelner TV M45 39 Urkunde
146 M 3242 00:50:15 Schäfer Rene EDEKA MHK 16 Urkunde
147 M 132 00:50:19 Thelen Carsten M35 21 Urkunde
148 M 3141 00:50:24 Hartz Erik Geldern M45 40 Urkunde
149 M 402 00:50:27 Schuurmann Dominik TUS 08 Rheinberg M30 12 Urkunde
150 M 87 00:50:33 Grabner Rainer M40 19 Urkunde
151 M 218 00:50:42 Kaas Gerhard BSG Sparkasse am Niederrhein M45 41 Urkunde
152 M 416 00:50:52 Dr. Schnier Lars-Olaf TV Aldekerk M55 8 Urkunde
153 M 3179 00:50:53 Bauer Guido Homberger TV M40 20 Urkunde
154 M 216 00:51:02 Kliver Daniel BSG ENNI M30 13 Urkunde
155 M 3193 00:51:03 Becker Erik futter-unterwegs.de M45 42 Urkunde
156 M 3073 00:51:08 Hessels Arne Neukirchen-Vluyn M50 19 Urkunde
157 M 3110 00:51:22 Chabchoul Ahmed MSC MJ U18 4 Urkunde
158 M 3069 00:51:27 Funk Kay-Jörg Köln M45 43 Urkunde
159 M 3045 00:51:31 Schweig Norbert VT Kempen M60 10 Urkunde
160 M 98 00:51:31 Krüger Leif MJ U18 5 Urkunde
161 M 3181 00:51:36 Witte Oliver Die Stolperer MHK 17 Urkunde
162 M 271 00:51:59 Gersch Jürgen Kundenteam Wochenmagazin - ENNI M60 11 Urkunde
163 M 3260 00:52:00 Stahl Holger Gymnasium Filder Benden M45 44 Urkunde
164 M 417 00:52:01 Boldt Wolfgang TV Utfort-Eick M60 12 Urkunde
165 M 3108 00:52:01 Jansen Michael Technisches Hilfswerk (THW) M50 20 Urkunde
166 M 3216 00:52:06 Kühn Wolfgang Die Stolperer M60 13 Urkunde
167 M 3106 00:52:08 Reifenrath Thomas M45 45 Urkunde
168 M 252 00:52:08 Klindt Carsten Gymnasium-am-Stadtpark Uerdingen M50 21 Urkunde
169 M 184 00:52:08 Rheims Stefan AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M45 46 Urkunde
170 M 185 00:52:11 Ruthmann Jens AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M50 22 Urkunde
171 M 3222 00:52:11 Ruthmann Kai AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M55 9 Urkunde
172 M 3200 00:52:13 Bailliet Jean-Francois Moerd M50 23 Urkunde
173 M 215 00:52:15 Kampermann Peter BSG ENNI M40 21 Urkunde
174 M 343 00:52:17 Heinke Jörg OSC 04 Rheinhausen M50 24 Urkunde
175 M 3161 00:52:26 Sommerfeld Dirk SWK LaufWerk M45 47 Urkunde
176 M 396 00:52:27 Albrecht Andreas The Walking Dad M40 22 Urkunde
177 M 102 00:52:29 Landskron Andre M35 22 Urkunde
178 M 356 00:52:39 Kriewald Markus Rumelner TV M40 23 Urkunde
179 M 3125 00:52:46 Jawinski Sebastian M40 24 Urkunde
180 M 147 00:52:53 Hochmuth Karsten AIS M55 10 Urkunde
181 M 3366 00:52:55 Bütschko Werner ASV Duisburg M65 2 Urkunde
182 M 2635 00:52:59 Scherer Julian MHK 18 Urkunde
183 M 3034 00:53:06 Fischer Helmuth AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M70 2 Urkunde
184 M 3088 00:53:06 Ullein Rolf Homberger TV M60 14 Urkunde
185 M 305 00:53:11 Wetzels Christian LINEG M45 48 Urkunde
186 M 2642 00:53:11 von der Crone Ulrich SV Siemens M50 25 Urkunde
187 M 2605 00:53:14 Vanek Florian Hardcore Jogger M30 14 Urkunde
188 M 3356 00:53:18 Schäfer Wolfgang Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich M55 11 Urkunde
189 M 3055 00:53:33 Epping Werner PiEp M50 26 Urkunde
190 M 3205 00:53:35 Röttges Andreas MHK 19 Urkunde
191 M 3240 00:53:35 Roidl Tobias EDEKA MHK 20 Urkunde
192 M 2621 00:53:37 Grundmann Oliver Bauen + Leben M45 49 Urkunde
193 M 2622 00:53:38 Abraham Ivan Bauen + Leben M45 50 Urkunde
194 M 3096 00:53:40 Birk Andreas Moers M45 51 Urkunde
195 M 277 00:53:42 Bruckschen Marco Kuzorras Laufburschen M40 25 Urkunde
196 M 219 00:53:43 Taczkowski Jochen BSG Sparkasse am Niederrhein M45 52 Urkunde
197 M 3378 00:53:45 La Spada Franco M40 26 Urkunde
198 M 3128 00:53:48 Andziul Tomasz M40 27 Urkunde
199 M 316 00:53:51 Fritz Dietmar LT Vynen Xanten M55 12 Urkunde
200 M 3228 00:53:54 Ebbers Lars EDEKA M35 23 Urkunde
201 M 3051 00:53:56 Brühl Carsten M40 28 Urkunde
202 M 3174 00:54:00 Riedel Thomas Marathon Mülheim M50 27 Urkunde
203 M 3217 00:54:05 Hübel Marcel B-Schicht M35 24 Urkunde
204 M 3019 00:54:05 Sonnen Arno Kempen M45 53 Urkunde
205 M 3209 00:54:06 Splitt Dirk Die Strohhutbande M30 15 Urkunde
206 M 3087 00:54:07 Marißen Klaus-Dieter Die Stolperer M65 3 Urkunde
207 M 3008 00:54:09 Wittfeld Ulrich M50 28 Urkunde
208 M 8078 00:54:11 Zaydan Ahmad Hautnah MJ U18 6 Urkunde
209 M 3072 00:54:12 Nüse Thorsten Lauff Automobile M45 54 Urkunde
210 M 3361 00:54:29 Mosler Manuel MHK 21 Urkunde
211 M 97 00:54:30 Krüger Ben MJ U18 7 Urkunde
212 M 3040 00:54:32 Wiese Arndt DWK M45 55 Urkunde
213 M 3028 00:54:34 Klaessen Jörn Issum MHK 22 Urkunde
214 M 304 00:54:36 Unger Tobias LINEG M30 16 Urkunde
215 M 419 00:54:37 Kretzer Dieter TV Utfort-Eick M65 4 Urkunde
216 M 3235 00:54:38 Lobe Andreas EDEKA M50 29 Urkunde
217 M 2617 00:54:54 Hafner Juri M55 13 Urkunde
218 M 3022 00:54:56 Langenhahn Stefan Team Timmer M50 30 Urkunde
219 M 3175 00:55:00 Clouth Harald Haagstreet Runners M45 56 Urkunde
220 M 3384 00:55:03 Kräbber Uwe M45 57 Urkunde
221 M 3218 00:55:06 Stoll Wenzel B-Schicht M45 58 Urkunde
222 M 3362 00:55:09 Chmiel Adam MTV - Hockey M45 59 Urkunde
223 M 276 00:55:23 Winnands Carsten Kundenteam Wochenmagazin - ENNI M40 29 Urkunde
224 M 3185 00:55:26 Zumbroich Michael M50 31 Urkunde
225 M 3162 00:55:35 Kutz Christian SWK LaufWerk M40 30 Urkunde
226 M 429 00:55:36 Weiß Jürgen wanderwegewelt M50 32 Urkunde
227 M 3245 00:55:38 Seigner Detlev EDEKA M50 33 Urkunde
228 M 3382 00:55:54 Keesen Florian Free Fall M35 25 Urkunde
229 M 3025 00:56:00 Glaus Thorsten Oberhausen M40 31 Urkunde
230 M 3080 00:56:06 Meißner Martin Moers M50 34 Urkunde
231 M 90 00:56:21 Heinz Holger M40 32 Urkunde
232 M 180 00:56:22 Hudson Thomas AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M45 60 Urkunde
233 M 3016 00:56:37 Kolbach Björn Essen M35 26 Urkunde
234 M 3262 00:56:58 Tarrab Maslaton Maurice Gymnasium Filder Benden MJ U18 8 Urkunde
235 M 2997 00:56:58 Becks Markus M45 61 Urkunde
236 M 452 00:56:59 Mierzwa Marius M35 27 Urkunde
237 M 3254 00:57:01 Jacobsen Arne Gymnasium Filder Benden MJ U18 9 Urkunde
238 M 3354 00:57:02 Damen Wolfgang Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich M55 14 Urkunde
239 M 8093 00:57:08 Thekow Marc Hautnah M30 17 Urkunde
240 M 3368 00:57:20 Reuling Marcel M40 33 Urkunde
241 M 3207 00:57:21 Koopmann Franz Laufschmiede Rheurdt M70 3 Urkunde
242 M 3136 00:57:23 Mill Wolfgang Homberger TV M65 5 Urkunde
243 M 85 00:57:26 Gerlings Karl-Heinz M50 35 Urkunde
244 M 3121 00:57:30 Laputska Ivan Neukirchen-Vluyn M35 28 Urkunde
245 M 84 00:57:33 Gassen Dean M40 34 Urkunde
246 M 3244 00:57:40 Schmidt Detlev EDEKA M55 15 Urkunde
247 M 3243 00:57:40 Schatschneider Sven EDEKA MHK 23 Urkunde
248 M 3364 00:57:42 Volk Dr. Norbert Josef Runners M55 16 Urkunde
249 M 3126 00:57:49 Radojewski Marko ohne Verein M50 36 Urkunde
250 M 95 00:57:50 Klos Andreas M45 62 Urkunde
251 M 3233 00:57:55 Janotta Gerold EDEKA M50 37 Urkunde
252 M 3097 00:58:08 Wehling Daniel FFC Duisburg M35 29 Urkunde
253 M 8077 00:58:10 Schreiter Thomas M50 38 Urkunde
254 M 3057 00:58:14 Menke Klaus AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M65 6 Urkunde
255 M 237 00:58:18 Powierski Ralf Der Xantener - das Spendenlaufteam M50 39 Urkunde
256 M 421 00:58:25 Plenkmann Werner TV Utfort-Eick M65 7 Urkunde
257 M 395 00:58:36 Lottes Ulrich Team Lottes M55 17 Urkunde
258 M 3084 00:58:37 Looschelders Dirk AusdauerschuleByBunert M50 40 Urkunde
259 M 3039 00:58:38 Drev Oliver KSV Moers M45 63 Urkunde
260 M 3386 00:58:39 Zaydan Madi Hautnah MJ U18 10 Urkunde
261 M 3144 00:58:40 Langer Siegbert Die Stolperer M60 15 Urkunde
262 M 105 00:58:51 Leyendecker Achim M50 41 Urkunde
263 M 141 00:58:59 Vrijaldenhoven Marcel M45 64 Urkunde
264 M 424 00:59:05 Walther Edgar TV Utfort-Eick M60 16 Urkunde
265 M 422 00:59:05 Steidl Kurt TV Utfort-Eick M65 8 Urkunde
266 M 3044 00:59:11 Gabriel Heribert Lauffreunde Hadi Wesel M65 9 Urkunde
267 M 3020 00:59:32 Scholz Dirk M45 65 Urkunde
268 M 303 00:59:36 Rogge Björn LINEG M35 30 Urkunde
269 M 3208 00:59:36 Gartke Udo AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M60 17 Urkunde
270 M 3147 00:59:43 Ziegler Roger Weseler Hasen M50 42 Urkunde
271 M 3156 00:59:49 Menkhaus Martin DWK M45 66 Urkunde
272 M 486 00:59:58 Beer Jürgen M70 4 Urkunde
273 M 3266 01:00:09 Weierstahl David Krankenhaus Bethanien M30 18 Urkunde
274 M 3100 01:00:14 Mattler Johannes Duisburg M55 18 Urkunde
275 M 3138 01:00:15 Harder Marcel Die Strohhutbande M30 19 Urkunde
276 M 3115 01:00:15 George Stephan Die Strohhutbande M30 20 Urkunde
277 M 181 01:00:16 Jännert Erich AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M65 10 Urkunde
278 M 3226 01:00:22 Bresemann Manfred EDEKA M45 67 Urkunde
279 M 3061 01:00:24 Hüper Andreas Moers M45 68 Urkunde
280 M 2651 01:00:26 Digiacomo Ricardo M50 43 Urkunde
281 M 363 01:00:36 Neumann Klaus SCHIFFERTEAM M50 44 Urkunde
282 M 3036 01:00:44 Bröcking Markus Rheinberg M50 45 Urkunde
283 M 3103 01:00:50 Borges Martin FDP Moers M55 19 Urkunde
284 M 318 01:00:58 Menzel Dirk Marathon Dinslaken M45 69 Urkunde
285 M 120 01:00:58 Reulen Florian M40 35 Urkunde
286 M 3375 01:01:17 Mayntzhusen Moritz Seidenraupen Krefeld M35 31 Urkunde
287 M 3122 01:01:34 Skeide Thorsten M45 70 Urkunde
288 M 3071 01:01:39 Höschen Peter Neukirchen-Vluyn M50 46 Urkunde
289 M 109 01:02:10 Möller Ingo M40 36 Urkunde
290 M 1872 01:02:10 Ritter Achim Homberger TV M70 5 Urkunde
291 M 3026 01:03:02 Muckert Thomas TSV Meerbusch M50 47 Urkunde
292 M 3256 01:03:11 Jakob Lennart Gymnasium Filder Benden MJ U18 11 Urkunde
293 M 3250 01:03:28 Folgmann Yannick Gymnasium Filder Benden MJ U18 12 Urkunde
294 M 2648 01:03:41 Bach Markus M50 48 Urkunde
295 M 101 01:04:02 Kusters Martinus M45 71 Urkunde
296 M 3225 01:04:03 Schräder Karl Homberger TV M60 18 Urkunde
297 M 3160 01:04:12 Rützel Volker Die Stolperer M50 49 Urkunde
298 M 3038 01:04:13 Opitz Werner AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M80 1 Urkunde
299 M 3111 01:04:51 Herrmann Holger Rumelner TV M55 20 Urkunde
300 M 3024 01:04:53 Herbergs Josef Korschenbroich M65 11 Urkunde
301 M 99 01:05:17 Krüger Thorsten M45 72 Urkunde
302 M 234 01:05:41 Huld Volker Der Xantener - das Spendenlaufteam M55 21 Urkunde
303 M 3163 01:06:28 Rohde Manfred Neukirchen-Vluyn M55 22 Urkunde
304 M 3054 01:06:29 Pieper Andre PiEp M45 73 Urkunde
305 M 3150 01:06:29 Schultes Rainer Dormagen M50 50 Urkunde
306 M 3212 01:07:46 Eichenauer Gerd Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M60 19 Urkunde
307 M 91 01:08:47 Hinz Jenning MHK 24 Urkunde
308 M 3046 01:09:13 Plankert Otto Duisburg M40 37 Urkunde
309 M 2630 01:09:32 Oliver Zak M40 38 Urkunde
310 M 3151 01:11:50 Diemer Jens M40 39 Urkunde
311 M 3387 01:22:27 Thekow Jenya Hautnah MJ U18 13 Urkunde