Ergebnisse - Moerser Schlossparklauf 2017 - 7,5 km Walking
StNr M/W Zeit Name Vorname Verein Urkunde
2112 W 00:47:07 Schusters Katrin Gerresheimer Turnverein Urkunde
1941 W 00:52:49 Warnecke Ulla Marathon Dinslaken Urkunde
1046 W 00:53:37 Häusler Natalia TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
1052 W 00:54:45 Weber Oxana TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
1058 W 00:54:55 Heeb Tatjana TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
1628 W 00:55:06 Scholz Ute Duisburg Urkunde
1873 W 00:55:32 Mill Marlies Homberger TV Urkunde
1986 W 00:56:15 Coppus Annie Atletico ANPACO Urkunde
1061 W 00:56:16 Bykova Marina TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
2369 W 00:58:06 Niemann Erika SV Viktoria Goch Urkunde
1059 W 00:58:29 Hinz Olga TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
936 W 00:58:33 Krämer Fiona Urkunde
1828 W 00:58:36 Nürenberg Marianne VfL Repelen 08 Urkunde
1060 W 01:00:54 Kouzmenko Anna TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
783 W 01:01:05 Bartisch Gritt Grillen & Chillen Urkunde
1114 W 01:01:05 Borgstädt Monika Moerser TV 1850 Urkunde
1359 W 01:02:03 Boldt Gabriele TV Utfort-Eick Urkunde
2867 W 01:02:08 van Laak-Jablonkski Anne Krankenhaus Bethanien Urkunde
2670 W 01:02:14 Dr. Louven Hanna VFL Repelen Urkunde
707 W 01:02:20 Weyand Ulrike AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
2868 W 01:02:54 Witzer Heike Krankenhaus Bethanien Urkunde
1879 W 01:02:54 Florin Selma Homberger TV Urkunde
1357 W 01:02:55 Wallner Heide TV Utfort-Eick Urkunde
956 W 01:03:09 Brüggerhoff Nicole AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
2363 W 01:04:09 Nösner Louisa TV Kapellen Urkunde
2364 W 01:04:09 Nösner Michelle TV Vennikel Urkunde
945 W 01:04:13 Rapp Petra Urkunde
2623 W 01:04:26 Gietmann Judith Laufjunkies Urkunde
1603 W 01:04:35 Bönisch Claudia Moers Urkunde
2866 W 01:04:59 Christeleit Mandy Krankenhaus Bethanien Urkunde
1364 W 01:05:23 Sperling Gabriele TV Utfort-Eick Urkunde
1212 W 01:05:39 Krämer Tamara Wir sind Tauw Urkunde
2611 W 01:05:45 Grabowski-Becker Heike VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
1043 W 01:06:15 Shrestha Nirmala TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
1045 W 01:06:15 Sahnwaldt Inoka TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
2857 W 01:06:26 Andermahr Melanie Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
2862 W 01:06:26 Lüers Sabine Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
2665 W 01:06:28 Suhr Sabine Urkunde
2643 W 01:06:29 Schamberg Andrea Urkunde
2595 W 01:06:40 Dyballa Marita Urkunde
1365 W 01:06:41 Deininger Sabine TV Utfort-Eick Urkunde
2569 W 01:06:56 von Gelien Bettina SV Budberg Urkunde
2636 W 01:07:19 Christ Monika Urkunde
1035 W 01:07:22 Termeer Christa TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
1091 W 01:07:28 Dinter Reinhilde TV-Kapellen Urkunde
1771 W 01:07:28 Fritsche Sigrid Vfl Forstwald Urkunde
2864 W 01:07:52 Smerz Martina Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
2863 W 01:07:52 Schulz Andrea Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
1827 W 01:07:53 Hoffmann Magdalene VfL Repelen 08 Urkunde
2860 W 01:07:54 Carrera Maria Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
1350 W 01:08:17 Duffner Magdalene TV Utfort-Eick Urkunde
1463 W 01:08:20 Scherer Nele VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
1638 W 01:08:38 Gyssen Saskia Moers Urkunde
3270 W 01:08:41 Bendig Kerstin EDEKA Urkunde
1013 W 01:09:34 Baymann Daniela Urkunde
1050 W 01:09:48 Pecher Ingrid TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
1032 W 01:11:25 Lohmeyer Gudrun TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
562 W 01:11:54 Hütt Silke MTV Schwimmen Urkunde
1449 W 01:13:18 Flüchter Renate MTV Lungensport Urkunde
171 W 01:15:28 Schmitt Heide AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
1100 W 01:15:28 Röchert Ingrid TV-Kapellen Urkunde
1967 W 01:15:45 Kudela Theresa Mülheim Urkunde
1901 W 01:15:45 Vehling Renate TSV Viktoria Urkunde
648 W 01:17:04 Van Zütphen Irmgard Team Familie Urkunde
1433 W 01:18:14 Krause Cornelia MTV Lungensport Urkunde
1430 W 01:18:16 Oppen Beate MTV Lungensport Urkunde
1429 W 01:18:16 Kerber Sabine MTV Lungensport Urkunde
1431 W 01:18:16 Tenholtern Elke MTV Lungensport Urkunde
1445 W 01:18:16 Wenz Ingrid MTV Lungensport Urkunde
1428 W 01:18:17 Bürger Barbara MTV Lungensport Urkunde
1092 W 01:19:32 Gros Heidi TV-Kapellen Urkunde
1094 W 01:19:34 Nietert Edelgard TV-Kapellen Urkunde
959 M 00:44:11 Schoenmackers Ludger VT 1859 Kempen Urkunde
2610 M 00:44:46 Radau Toni Viktoria Winneckendonk Urkunde
2113 M 00:50:29 Schusters Timo Gerresheimer Turnverein Urkunde
1876 M 00:51:14 Stix Arno Homberger TV Urkunde
2681 M 00:52:34 Tappe Reinhard LT Ankommen ist das Ziel Urkunde
1945 M 00:52:49 Peter Ronald HLG 98 Wuppertal Urkunde
2313 M 00:53:12 Scholtheis Jochen Moers Urkunde
2626 M 00:53:34 Martin Johannes AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
1870 M 00:54:09 Toepper Jürgen Homberger TV Urkunde
2361 M 00:55:37 Thissen Raphael Moers Urkunde
824 M 00:55:40 Gros Hans-Werner BSG Stadtwerke Duisburg Urkunde
1602 M 00:55:42 Bönisch Andreas Moers Urkunde
1949 M 00:56:22 Scharein Joachim Moers Urkunde
1368 M 00:57:08 Niewrzoll Siegfried TV Utfort-Eick Urkunde
1928 M 00:58:11 Gondermann Martin Josef Runners Urkunde
2593 M 00:58:32 Holtermann Herbert AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
1881 M 00:58:36 Binke-Eschenbrücher Michael Homberger TV Urkunde
1984 M 00:59:01 Coppus Paul Atletico ANPACO Urkunde
1371 M 00:59:13 Bork Siegfried TV Utfort-Eick Urkunde
2629 M 00:59:15 Terschüren Hans-Dieter Homberger TV Urkunde
1868 M 00:59:21 Walter Peter Homberger TV Urkunde
1373 M 01:02:21 Dörpinghaus Jürgen TV Utfort-Eick Urkunde
1866 M 01:02:22 Czudnochowski Edgar Homberger TV Urkunde
1051 M 01:02:45 Hürten Swidbert TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
3137 M 01:02:54 Florin Wilhelm Homberger TV Urkunde
1099 M 01:03:34 Pompejus Rolf TV-Kapellen Urkunde
2865 M 01:03:42 Smerz Michael Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
1366 M 01:04:22 Scharein Sieghard TV Utfort-Eick Urkunde
3391 M 01:04:25 Kaffanke Paul LWT Kevelaer Urkunde
661 M 01:04:43 Ross Christian Moers Urkunde
1034 M 01:05:12 Lohmeyer Ralf TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
1370 M 01:05:23 Schubert Klaus TV Utfort-Eick Urkunde
1768 M 01:05:59 Fritsche Helmuth Vfl Forstwald Urkunde
2859 M 01:06:22 Becker-Andermahr Christian Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
1012 M 01:06:38 Baymann Julian Urkunde
2639 M 01:07:22 Christ Sebastian Urkunde
1454 M 01:08:21 Scherer Andreas VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
1432 M 01:10:58 Küsters Peter MTV Lungensport Urkunde
1776 M 01:11:30 Kluempen Klaus Vfl Forstwald Urkunde
563 M 01:11:54 Hütt Rolf MTV Schwimmen Urkunde