Ergebnisse - Moerser Schlossparklauf 2018 - 1,9 km
Platz AK Platz AK M/W StNr Bruttozeit Name Vorname Verein Urkunde
1 WJ U14 1 W 2500 00:07:29 Pontow Charlotte Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
2 WJ U14 2 W 2498 00:07:33 Kompalla Svenja Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
3 WJ U14 3 W 284 00:07:36 Poppendieck Ida Moerser TV Hockey Urkunde
4 WJ U14 4 W 2497 00:08:02 Hackstein Victoria Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
5 WJ U14 5 W 430 00:08:27 Langer Svea VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
6 WJ U14 6 W 254 00:08:31 Hammerath Nina Urkunde
7 WJ U14 7 W 2496 00:08:47 Lankhorst Amelie Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
8 WJ U14 8 W 1876 00:09:00 Hnevsa Juli Moers Urkunde
9 WJ U14 9 W 271 00:09:19 Fünderich Maya Moerser TV Hockey Urkunde
10 WJ U16 1 W 2495 00:09:23 Voerman Julia Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
11 WJ U14 10 W 2623 00:09:29 Akeh Fortune Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
12 WJ U14 11 W 2616 00:09:35 Koopmann Liv Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
13 WJ U16 2 W 1992 00:09:36 Ruschinski Merle Filder Benden Urkunde
14 WJ U14 12 W 1499 00:09:41 Willhardt Malin MSC Moerser SC Volleyball Urkunde
15 WJ U14 13 W 265 00:09:42 Corell Sophie Moerser TV Hockey Urkunde
16 WJ U14 14 W 261 00:09:43 Behrendt Zoe Moerser TV Hockey Urkunde
17 WJ U14 15 W 278 00:09:44 Jochums Lena Moerser TV Hockey Urkunde
18 WJ U14 16 W 298 00:09:48 Sebastian Enya Moerser TV Hockey Urkunde
19 WJ U14 17 W 286 00:09:59 Bernitt Elisa Moerser TV Hockey Urkunde
20 WJ U14 18 W 291 00:10:24 Pappe Marlene Moerser TV Hockey Urkunde
21 WJ U16 3 W 1986 00:10:29 Fogel Emilia Filder Benden Urkunde
22 WK U12 1 W 1980 00:10:40 Golla Anna Filder Benden Urkunde
23 WJ U14 19 W 1777 00:10:46 Müllender Karla Krefeld Urkunde
24 WJ U14 20 W 290 00:10:46 Kreutzer Frieda Moerser TV Hockey Urkunde
25 WJ U14 21 W 1771 00:10:46 Müllender Meike Krefeld Urkunde
26 WJ U14 22 W 294 00:10:46 Schwarz Emilia Moerser TV Hockey Urkunde
27 WJ U14 23 W 2017 00:11:04 Kramer Elina Filder Benden Urkunde
28 WJ U16 4 W 2041 00:11:18 Dermin Wiktoria Filder Benden Urkunde
29 WJ U14 24 W 17 00:11:54 Lemaitre Chantale Moers Urkunde
30 WJ U14 25 W 2029 00:13:25 Ortmann Laura Filder Benden Urkunde
31 WJ U14 26 W 3105 00:13:37 Wünsch Juline Tierschutzjugend Moers-Tierheim Moe Urkunde
1 MJ U16 1 M 431 00:06:44 Speidel Kai VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
2 MJ U16 2 M 2493 00:06:53 Kambartel Julian Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
3 MJ U16 3 M 1994 00:07:13 Hillen Hendrik Filder Benden Urkunde
4 MJ U16 4 M 116 00:07:15 Lenz Luis-Maximilian TV Kapellen Handball Urkunde
5 MJ U14 1 M 2030 00:07:23 von Tessmer Julian Filder Benden Urkunde
6 MJ U16 5 M 1998 00:08:00 Stöhr Paul Filder Benden Urkunde
7 MJ U14 2 M 427 00:08:06 Hylla Timo VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
8 MJ U14 3 M 2434 00:08:07 Niklas Paul Moerser TV Hockey Urkunde
9 MJ U16 6 M 2647 00:08:08 Löw Leonard Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
10 MJ U16 7 M 1991 00:08:26 Peters Johannes Filder Benden Urkunde
11 MJ U14 4 M 428 00:08:47 Heise Paul VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
12 MJ U14 5 M 1830 00:09:02 Perlin Pascal SV Budberg Urkunde
13 MJ U14 6 M 2558 00:09:07 Ganske Levin Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
14 MJ U14 7 M 2605 00:09:25 Schubert Jannis FC Meerfeld Urkunde
15 MJ U14 8 M 1978 00:09:30 Brecklinghaus Joshua Filder Benden Urkunde
16 MJ U14 9 M 2687 00:09:47 Keiser Benedikt Urkunde
17 MJ U14 10 M 3104 00:10:10 Schoenholtz Mika Tierschutzjugend Moers-Tierheim Moe Urkunde
18 MJ U14 11 M 1999 00:10:24 Trabandt Tom-Niklas Filder Benden Urkunde
19 MK U10 1 M 2619 00:11:23 Ahles Jonathan Urkunde
20 MJ U14 12 M 2624 00:13:25 Götz Tobias Gymnasium Filder Benden Urkunde
21 MJ U16 8 M 3103 00:13:26 Damme Miles Tierschutzjugend Moers-Tierheim Moe Urkunde
22 MJ U16 9 M 432 00:15:00 Mätzkow (behindert) Jan-Phillipp VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde