Ergebnisse - Moerser Schlossparklauf 2018 - 5 km
Platz M/W StNr Bruttozeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 1946 00:18:39 Wehr Katharina TV Wanheimerort WHK 1 Urkunde
2 W 962 00:19:09 Joeken Carolin VfL Merkur Kleve WHK 2 Urkunde
3 W 399 00:20:07 Verfürth Elisa VfL 08 Repelen WHK 3 Urkunde
4 W 840 00:21:01 Müller Theresa AS Neukirchen-Vluyn WJ U18 1 Urkunde
5 W 1891 00:21:30 Van Hüüt Annika LG Alpen WHK 4 Urkunde
6 W 2511 00:21:59 Schwarzer Liv Moerser TV Leichtathletik WJ U18 2 Urkunde
7 W 2513 00:22:26 Freitag Lisa Moerser TV Leichtathletik WJ U16 1 Urkunde
8 W 1628 00:22:41 Rentergent Carola TVRefrath W55 1 Urkunde
9 W 1169 00:22:47 Karl Anna Moerser TV Leichtathletik WJ U20 1 Urkunde
10 W 400 00:23:16 Dielkus Merle VfL 08 Repelen WK U12 1 Urkunde
11 W 1938 00:23:19 Feldmann Maria Tönisvorst W55 2 Urkunde
12 W 841 00:23:23 Klass Martina SV Sonsbeck 1919 W30 1 Urkunde
13 W 478 00:23:25 Schulte Christina-Desiree INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH W35 1 Urkunde
14 W 795 00:23:29 Kuse Nicole TuS Xanten W45 1 Urkunde
15 W 929 00:23:44 Zachrau Antonia MTV-Hockey WJ U16 2 Urkunde
16 W 933 00:23:45 Winkels Johanna SV Sonsbeck 1919 WJ U18 3 Urkunde
17 W 807 00:23:45 Querl Imke Moerser TV Hockey WJ U16 3 Urkunde
18 W 961 00:23:45 Coenen Carolin SV Sonsbeck 1919 WJ U18 4 Urkunde
19 W 2442 00:23:56 Paulukuhn Hannah Moerser TV Leichtathletik WJ U16 4 Urkunde
20 W 786 00:24:00 Spronk Marianne TSV Weeze W70 1 Urkunde
21 W 2253 00:24:01 Schüller Jennifer Edeka WHK 5 Urkunde
22 W 1094 00:24:06 Meyer Marina Justus-von-Liebig-Schule WJ U18 5 Urkunde
23 W 2504 00:24:16 Retz Kathrin Moerser TV Leichtathletik WJ U20 2 Urkunde
24 W 789 00:24:17 Koppers Sonja LT Vynen W30 2 Urkunde
25 W 1013 00:24:29 Daniel Ines SV Schermbeck W30 3 Urkunde
26 W 2321 00:24:40 Birkenfeld Mia Filder Benden WK U12 2 Urkunde
27 W 79 00:24:44 Jansen Linn Sternenläufer WJ U14 1 Urkunde
28 W 1896 00:25:01 Jurytko Julia Essen WHK 6 Urkunde
29 W 1917 00:25:06 Gebek Sarah Neuss WHK 7 Urkunde
30 W 2608 00:25:12 Noark Lilli SV Sonsbeck WJ U14 2 Urkunde
31 W 918 00:25:13 Tolksdorf Claudia LINEG W50 1 Urkunde
32 W 2502 00:25:15 Frischauf Anna Moerser TV Leichtathletik WHK 8 Urkunde
33 W 927 00:25:16 Bross Simone Niep Flitzer W45 2 Urkunde
34 W 783 00:25:19 Görigk Silvia Wedau-Runner Duisburg W50 2 Urkunde
35 W 1432 00:25:19 Roeske Erika BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl W55 3 Urkunde
36 W 953 00:25:20 Grawley Claudia W45 3 Urkunde
37 W 2056 00:25:33 Wältring Judith Filder Benden W40 1 Urkunde
38 W 3348 00:25:35 Hafner Anna Fernseh Suhr WHK 9 Urkunde
39 W 267 00:25:36 Frank Sophie Moerser TV Hockey WJ U20 3 Urkunde
40 W 850 00:25:37 Hippler Sarah Moerser TV Hockey WJ U20 4 Urkunde
41 W 2692 00:25:42 Weyers Friederike WJ U20 5 Urkunde
42 W 107 00:25:51 Wilke Grit Krampfadergeschwader W50 3 Urkunde
43 W 2074 00:26:01 Berger Luisa Filder Benden WJ U18 6 Urkunde
44 W 2225 00:26:07 Schubert Silke Edeka W45 4 Urkunde
45 W 2065 00:26:11 Büns Marlien Filder Benden WHK 10 Urkunde
46 W 2773 00:26:12 Maier-Dittloff Sandra Kirchenkreis Moers W40 2 Urkunde
47 W 2354 00:26:19 Bauten Anke HKS Informatik W40 3 Urkunde
48 W 787 00:26:28 Anders Linda W30 4 Urkunde
49 W 127 00:26:28 Veltges Gudrun W50 4 Urkunde
50 W 867 00:26:31 Baas Ines W35 2 Urkunde
51 W 747 00:26:34 Huppertz Sandra W30 5 Urkunde
52 W 457 00:26:34 Freitag Andrea Moers W45 5 Urkunde
53 W 780 00:26:37 Adler Sina AS Neukirchen-Vluyn WJ U18 7 Urkunde
54 W 452 00:26:41 Hansel Nora PV Triathlon Witten W30 6 Urkunde
55 W 3434 00:26:45 Prumbaum Anke Krankenhaus Bethanien W45 6 Urkunde
56 W 759 00:26:47 Gründel Sandra Running Bellas W40 4 Urkunde
57 W 88 00:26:50 Martini Andrea Moers W35 3 Urkunde
58 W 121 00:27:01 Granzen Sandra Moers W45 7 Urkunde
59 W 157 00:27:03 Botta Sandra MTV moers W45 8 Urkunde
60 W 113 00:27:03 Böcker Claudia Moerser TV Hockey W45 9 Urkunde
61 W 2210 00:27:13 Freywald Ulrike Edeka W50 5 Urkunde
62 W 2681 00:27:14 Hirtz Rebecca WJ U18 8 Urkunde
63 W 767 00:27:18 Backes Susanne W50 6 Urkunde
64 W 1424 00:27:19 Biesen Lara AS Neukirchen-Vluyn WJ U16 5 Urkunde
65 W 1046 00:27:19 Schmuck Ines NRZ Heimatläufer W45 10 Urkunde
66 W 152 00:27:23 Friedrich Angelika Neukirchen-Vluyn W50 7 Urkunde
67 W 156 00:27:24 Schroer Doris Dinslaken W50 8 Urkunde
68 W 858 00:27:33 Hentschel Jennifer Oberhausener TV W40 5 Urkunde
69 W 2240 00:27:37 Bluschke Janina Edeka W35 4 Urkunde
70 W 2252 00:27:37 Webers Lisa Edeka WHK 11 Urkunde
71 W 472 00:27:45 Retz Maria 1.FC Köln W50 9 Urkunde
72 W 2393 00:27:47 Gjika Maria Krankenhaus Bethanien W30 7 Urkunde
73 W 818 00:27:48 van Lück Clara WJ U18 9 Urkunde
74 W 1502 00:27:48 Corell Claudia Justus-von-Liebig-Schule W45 11 Urkunde
75 W 253 00:27:54 Hammerath Rebecca W30 8 Urkunde
76 W 950 00:27:57 Bohländer Petra Team Niederrhein W35 5 Urkunde
77 W 170 00:27:58 Brand Heike Aachen W40 6 Urkunde
78 W 746 00:28:08 Ingenhaag Andrea Niersrunners W50 10 Urkunde
79 W 2045 00:28:12 Klisch Sabine Filder Benden W55 4 Urkunde
80 W 3031 00:28:13 Köster Barbara Running4charity W50 11 Urkunde
81 W 289 00:28:17 Böcker Nele Moerser TV Hockey WK U12 3 Urkunde
82 W 777 00:28:17 Oberhauser Marion W55 5 Urkunde
83 W 757 00:28:17 Hahnen Aiyanna Anchor Running Crew Duisburg W35 6 Urkunde
84 W 874 00:28:18 Lemm Nadine FitnessLäufer W35 7 Urkunde
85 W 162 00:28:20 Schaefer Katrin SG Asbachtal 2015 W35 8 Urkunde
86 W 875 00:28:22 Orgassa Sandra FitnessLäufer W45 12 Urkunde
87 W 857 00:28:25 Hausendorf Manuela Oberhausener TV W45 13 Urkunde
88 W 2066 00:28:36 Paetz Marie Filder Benden WJ U18 10 Urkunde
89 W 2757 00:28:38 Duhr Mirja W45 14 Urkunde
90 W 845 00:28:38 Schreinermacher Regina Homberger TV W50 12 Urkunde
91 W 1535 00:28:41 Böhmann Julia Homberger TV WJ U18 11 Urkunde
92 W 762 00:28:44 Fretschen Daniela W30 9 Urkunde
93 W 395 00:28:48 Speidel Mechthild VfL 08 Repelen W45 15 Urkunde
94 W 2141 00:28:49 Hanusch Marie Filder Benden WJ U14 3 Urkunde
95 W 1656 00:28:50 Holz Maj-Kristin WHK 12 Urkunde
96 W 1872 00:28:57 Teschler-Borges Claudia Berufskolleg für Technik Moers W55 6 Urkunde
97 W 108 00:28:58 Wilke Maria Krampfadergeschwader WHK 13 Urkunde
98 W 112 00:28:58 Linsen-Hennes Ulrike W50 13 Urkunde
99 W 2050 00:28:58 Hackstein Annette Filder Benden W45 16 Urkunde
100 W 111 00:28:59 Doering Jeanette W40 7 Urkunde
101 W 781 00:28:59 Adler Laura AS Neukirchen-Vluyn WJ U16 6 Urkunde
102 W 32 00:29:02 Ludkiewicz Monika Duisburg W35 9 Urkunde
103 W 344 00:29:03 Hülsmann Stefanie Moers W30 10 Urkunde
104 W 2059 00:29:07 Kiehne Sonja Filder Benden W40 8 Urkunde
105 W 1140 00:29:10 Genat Alexandra W30 11 Urkunde
106 W 2419 00:29:13 Winkler Silja Krankenhaus Bethanien WHK 14 Urkunde
107 W 2414 00:29:14 Stach Nadine Krankenhaus Bethanien WHK 15 Urkunde
108 W 769 00:29:14 Pricken Julia SG Neukirchen Vluyn W40 9 Urkunde
109 W 1744 00:29:14 Koopmann Rebecca WK U12 4 Urkunde
110 W 944 00:29:15 Labmeier Monika FitnessLäufer W50 14 Urkunde
111 W 167 00:29:16 Nesbach Viola Dachbox-Nesbach.de W35 10 Urkunde
112 W 2243 00:29:18 Leuchten Monika Edeka W30 12 Urkunde
113 W 761 00:29:20 Empting Daniela W30 13 Urkunde
114 W 95 00:29:20 Noll Ellen Fritz-Mühle-Runde W60 1 Urkunde
115 W 924 00:29:20 Schulze-Schwicking Steffi W40 10 Urkunde
116 W 923 00:29:20 Krajac Dunja W45 17 Urkunde
117 W 2363 00:29:21 Bloch Lorraine HKS Informatik W30 14 Urkunde
118 W 2072 00:29:25 Ruschinski Lennert Filder Benden WJ U18 12 Urkunde
119 W 171 00:29:25 Eggert Lena Mülheim WHK 16 Urkunde
120 W 327 00:29:28 Paczkowski Maren Wir sind Tauw WHK 17 Urkunde
121 W 823 00:29:31 Hafkesbrink Jutta Ausdauerschule by bunert W60 2 Urkunde
122 W 1225 00:29:33 Porcu Regina ING-BÜRO LANGE GbR W50 15 Urkunde
123 W 1820 00:29:34 Dahlems Sabrina W30 15 Urkunde
124 W 384 00:29:35 Wrobbel Christine W40 11 Urkunde
125 W 1414 00:29:37 Schleser Jasmin W40 12 Urkunde
126 W 2193 00:29:37 Wendel Lena Filder Benden WK U12 5 Urkunde
127 W 2194 00:29:37 Dietrich Annabelle Filder Benden WK U12 6 Urkunde
128 W 2343 00:29:38 Kolarczyk Tess Filder Benden WJ U14 4 Urkunde
129 W 824 00:29:40 Bartkowski Kirsten Ausdauerschule by bunert W55 7 Urkunde
130 W 2601 00:29:41 Hügel Olga W50 16 Urkunde
131 W 102 00:29:41 Von Den Driesch Ulrike Homberger TV W50 17 Urkunde
132 W 1661 00:29:44 Kondryn Denise W30 16 Urkunde
133 W 277 00:29:46 Hügel Emely Moerser TV Hockey WJ U14 5 Urkunde
134 W 1366 00:29:47 Bärbeler Sarah Stadtverwaltung Moers W30 17 Urkunde
135 W 2750 00:29:48 van der Ende Lenja Fa. Systembad WJ U14 6 Urkunde
136 W 434 00:29:50 Fricke Nicole Jff W40 13 Urkunde
137 W 886 00:29:52 Gäßner Anka BSG ENNI W45 18 Urkunde
138 W 1006 00:29:54 Ahles Regina W35 11 Urkunde
139 W 2595 00:29:54 Seitz Ines W50 18 Urkunde
140 W 876 00:30:01 Jordan Claudia FitnessLäufer W50 19 Urkunde
141 W 488 00:30:02 Cappucci Rebecca INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH WHK 18 Urkunde
142 W 770 00:30:04 Büchel Elke Wochen-Magazin-MOERS W55 8 Urkunde
143 W 2613 00:30:07 Propson Marion Team Familie WHK 19 Urkunde
144 W 172 00:30:08 Meinke-Henn Sabine Stadtverwaltung Moers W50 20 Urkunde
145 W 911 00:30:09 Braumüller Sabine LINEG W55 9 Urkunde
146 W 1211 00:30:12 Martens Katrin NRZ W50 21 Urkunde
147 W 2076 00:30:17 Ribke Louisa Filder Benden WJ U18 13 Urkunde
148 W 2375 00:30:21 Engels Leonie Krankenhaus Bethanien WJ U14 7 Urkunde
149 W 3109 00:30:21 Lunau Lena HüLu W35 12 Urkunde
150 W 2248 00:30:27 Klüm Anna-Josephine Edeka W30 18 Urkunde
151 W 2207 00:30:27 Kussel Karin Edeka W55 10 Urkunde
152 W 46 00:30:30 Gaidt Melanie Moers W35 13 Urkunde
153 W 889 00:30:36 Hopmann Mara BSG ENNI WHK 20 Urkunde
154 W 2249 00:30:36 Kallenbach Vera Edeka W30 19 Urkunde
155 W 19 00:30:39 Blacha Daniela GBBK W40 14 Urkunde
156 W 1386 00:30:41 Braems Karin Stadtverwaltung Moers W60 3 Urkunde
157 W 29 00:30:48 Gluchowski Sarah Mülheim an der Ruhr W30 20 Urkunde
158 W 1009 00:30:49 Peplau Tanja NRZ Heimatläufer W40 15 Urkunde
159 W 3114 00:30:50 Reinecke Lisa Moerser TV Triathlon W35 14 Urkunde
160 W 325 00:30:50 Schmidt Maria Wir sind Tauw W30 21 Urkunde
161 W 925 00:30:51 Kroon Nicole W40 16 Urkunde
162 W 2205 00:30:52 Murmann Birgit Edeka W55 11 Urkunde
163 W 890 00:30:53 Flatau Stefanie BSG ENNI W35 15 Urkunde
164 W 854 00:30:54 Gehendges Susanne W45 19 Urkunde
165 W 853 00:30:54 Gehendges Alina WJ U16 7 Urkunde
166 W 1249 00:30:55 Döring Sandra COPEO Team W45 20 Urkunde
167 W 123 00:30:55 Weinberg Alexandra Jaqueline Moers WHK 21 Urkunde
168 W 1755 00:30:57 Köhler Nicole Bunert Duisburg - Moers W40 17 Urkunde
169 W 74 00:30:58 Möbest Nina Sternenläufer W40 18 Urkunde
170 W 392 00:31:01 Breuer Änny Easy Üttys W30 22 Urkunde
171 W 345 00:31:03 Horz Sabine Homberger TV W50 22 Urkunde
172 W 1581 00:31:06 Henn-Lange Anja Homberger TV W55 12 Urkunde
173 W 887 00:31:07 Nießen Katja BSG ENNI W40 19 Urkunde
174 W 77 00:31:12 Jansen Stefanie Sternenläufer W40 20 Urkunde
175 W 1873 00:31:13 Elting Petra SV Haldern-Lauftreff W55 13 Urkunde
176 W 1014 00:31:19 Pitsch Gabi NRZ Heimatläufer W50 23 Urkunde
177 W 2267 00:31:20 Weller Pia Edeka WHK 22 Urkunde
178 W 2749 00:31:22 Lakner Antja Fa. Systembad W50 24 Urkunde
179 W 6 00:31:23 Küsters Anja Moers W45 21 Urkunde
180 W 772 00:31:23 Roosen Andrea SVS W45 22 Urkunde
181 W 826 00:31:24 Malkowski Ulla W55 14 Urkunde
182 W 1105 00:31:34 Brückenhaus Beate TL Blau-Weiß-Moers W60 4 Urkunde
183 W 812 00:31:35 Märcz Sandra W40 21 Urkunde
184 W 778 00:31:36 Esser Anja W40 22 Urkunde
185 W 888 00:31:38 Empelmann Christine BSG ENNI W50 25 Urkunde
186 W 750 00:31:39 Baltes Silke W40 23 Urkunde
187 W 2148 00:31:42 Raberg Hannah Filder Benden WJ U14 8 Urkunde
188 W 1451 00:31:43 Heller Lucy-May Moers WHK 23 Urkunde
189 W 1910 00:31:45 Bernards Marion Moers W50 26 Urkunde
190 W 82 00:31:47 Birkenfeld Anja TV Vennikel W40 24 Urkunde
191 W 396 00:31:48 Sklarek Judith VfL 08 Repelen W40 25 Urkunde
192 W 1297 00:31:51 Thurau Manuela Lauff Automobile W40 26 Urkunde
193 W 913 00:31:51 Gallas-Lindemann Carmen LINEG W50 27 Urkunde
194 W 2307 00:31:52 Radde Emilia Filder Benden WK U12 7 Urkunde
195 W 799 00:31:56 Berneis Sandra W45 23 Urkunde
196 W 2723 00:31:57 Klatt Julia W30 23 Urkunde
197 W 1025 00:32:00 Goletz Monika Team ultraSports/Erdinger Alkoholfr W45 24 Urkunde
198 W 480 00:32:12 Ohms Sarah INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH W30 24 Urkunde
199 W 1409 00:32:13 Wolfram Lara WJ U14 9 Urkunde
200 W 2584 00:32:17 Wagner Susanne Moerser TV Hockey W40 27 Urkunde
201 W 474 00:32:24 Pfau Gabi Duisburg W60 5 Urkunde
202 W 328 00:32:24 Piepenbrock Annette Wir sind Tauw W30 25 Urkunde
203 W 866 00:32:25 Henrich Verena Adler-Langlauf Bottrop W35 16 Urkunde
204 W 462 00:32:26 Tönges Rieke SV Neukirchen-Vluyn W35 17 Urkunde
205 W 1141 00:32:26 Eren Demet Gymnasium Filder Benden WJ U14 10 Urkunde
206 W 353 00:32:26 Getschmann Sabine SV Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 25 Urkunde
207 W 23 00:32:34 Riebe Gianna Duisburg WHK 24 Urkunde
208 W 2581 00:32:36 Schirmer Barbara MTV W45 26 Urkunde
209 W 2215 00:32:36 Schubert Christina Edeka W50 28 Urkunde
210 W 948 00:32:50 Strauß Andrea W45 27 Urkunde
211 W 2517 00:32:52 Thissen Helga TSV Weeze W65 1 Urkunde
212 W 964 00:32:56 Schönwälder Andrea AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 28 Urkunde
213 W 811 00:32:59 Blesch Kirsten W40 28 Urkunde
214 W 31 00:33:05 Schoppmann Melanie Duisburg WHK 25 Urkunde
215 W 347 00:33:07 Hofstetter Catherina SV Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 29 Urkunde
216 W 89 00:33:09 Josseaux Monika Moers W45 30 Urkunde
217 W 2245 00:33:11 Ruthert Christina Edeka W30 26 Urkunde
218 W 2751 00:33:12 van der Ende Jael Fa. van der Ende WJ U14 11 Urkunde
219 W 259 00:33:15 Schreiber Ida Moerser TV Hockey WK U12 8 Urkunde
220 W 350 00:33:21 Petri Kerstin SV Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 31 Urkunde
221 W 820 00:33:21 Huskobla Silke W35 18 Urkunde
222 W 356 00:33:24 Pütt Carina SV Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 32 Urkunde
223 W 938 00:33:26 Gelen Gaby W45 33 Urkunde
224 W 1103 00:33:35 Jäger Silke W45 34 Urkunde
225 W 2730 00:33:36 Scharff Christina WHK 26 Urkunde
226 W 2731 00:33:37 Cobcroft Elise W35 19 Urkunde
227 W 4 00:33:38 Löll Diana Roadrunners W35 20 Urkunde
228 W 800 00:33:40 Raab Jenny Roadrunners W40 29 Urkunde
229 W 836 00:33:41 Kaub Katharina WHK 27 Urkunde
230 W 2661 00:33:43 Hibner Malgorzata W40 30 Urkunde
231 W 2251 00:33:46 Kallenbach Laura Edeka WHK 28 Urkunde
232 W 879 00:33:49 Dietrich Daniela Grafschafter Diakonie W35 21 Urkunde
233 W 349 00:33:50 Sommer Karen SV Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 35 Urkunde
234 W 96 00:33:51 Schnabel Heike Fritz-Mühle-Runde W60 6 Urkunde
235 W 105 00:34:02 Wutzow Ilka Moers W55 15 Urkunde
236 W 891 00:34:03 Faasen Caroline BSG ENNI WHK 29 Urkunde
237 W 745 00:34:16 van Els Maja W40 31 Urkunde
238 W 1735 00:34:19 Idelberger Birgit W55 16 Urkunde
239 W 1722 00:34:19 Idelberger Lara WHK 30 Urkunde
240 W 1284 00:34:23 Adams Sandra Duisburg W40 32 Urkunde
241 W 790 00:34:28 Marson Nina Grafschafter Diakonie W35 22 Urkunde
242 W 791 00:34:28 Kaulich Manuela Grafschafter Diakonie W35 23 Urkunde
243 W 59 00:34:31 Spona-Tobias Elke Neukirchen-Vluyn W55 17 Urkunde
244 W 151 00:34:40 Torke Yvonne W55 18 Urkunde
245 W 760 00:34:41 Sanders Nina W35 24 Urkunde
246 W 2228 00:34:42 Stegt Lena Edeka W40 33 Urkunde
247 W 140 00:34:44 Klöting Bärbel St. Josef Krankenhaus W50 29 Urkunde
248 W 2350 00:34:44 Bankiewicz Amelia Filder Benden WJ U18 14 Urkunde
249 W 1614 00:34:46 Gottlieb Neele Moers WJ U18 15 Urkunde
250 W 161 00:34:47 Becker Mary SC Bayer Uerdingen W65 2 Urkunde
251 W 1597 00:34:49 Neumann Gertrud Homberger TV W60 7 Urkunde
252 W 346 00:34:58 Claußnitzer Anke SV Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 36 Urkunde
253 W 766 00:35:00 Eckhard Christina W45 37 Urkunde
254 W 2344 00:35:02 Aydemir Almina Filder Benden WK U12 9 Urkunde
255 W 2062 00:35:09 Literski Tanja Filder Benden W40 34 Urkunde
256 W 1866 00:35:09 Bernhard-Wehres Elisa Berufskolleg für Technik Moers W35 25 Urkunde
257 W 39 00:35:15 Bostoen Sandra Moers W35 26 Urkunde
258 W 37 00:35:15 Otto Stefanie Moers W40 35 Urkunde
259 W 2791 00:35:19 Hadji Nesrin COMASSIST GmbH Krefeld WHK 31 Urkunde
260 W 2368 00:35:21 Schwaderlapp Sarah HKS Informatik WHK 32 Urkunde
261 W 978 00:35:21 Bastian Britt Wochen-Magazin Moers W45 38 Urkunde
262 W 1254 00:35:24 Marxen Eva moers festival W35 27 Urkunde
263 W 1364 00:35:47 Wehling Alina FC Laufsocke WJ U18 16 Urkunde
264 W 2313 00:35:50 Müller-Gutsche Tira Filder Benden WK U12 10 Urkunde
265 W 454 00:35:52 Schmidt-Pohl Jolanthe Oberhausen W40 36 Urkunde
266 W 1865 00:36:04 Koster Bettina Berufskolleg für Technik Moers W50 30 Urkunde
267 W 921 00:36:05 Donath Nicole W45 39 Urkunde
268 W 868 00:36:05 Hegerath Andrea W55 19 Urkunde
269 W 935 00:36:05 Kalenberg Christine W35 28 Urkunde
270 W 104 00:36:06 Kinzel Rosemarie Homberger TV W60 8 Urkunde
271 W 146 00:36:07 Schilling Bettina St. Josef Krankenhaus W50 31 Urkunde
272 W 103 00:36:08 Kreitz Ingrid Homberger TV W65 3 Urkunde
273 W 1881 00:36:08 Maas Lydia SV Viktoria Goch W45 40 Urkunde
274 W 2241 00:36:14 Denkert Julia Edeka W35 29 Urkunde
275 W 774 00:36:14 Jäger Natalie Team Familie W30 27 Urkunde
276 W 813 00:36:15 Broisch Claudia W45 41 Urkunde
277 W 58 00:36:17 Strathausen Martina Moers W45 42 Urkunde
278 W 1395 00:36:20 Taruttis Emilia Moers WJ U14 12 Urkunde
279 W 1768 00:36:21 Boras Antonia WJ U14 13 Urkunde
280 W 2381 00:36:21 Chylarecki Susanne Krankenhaus Bethanien W50 32 Urkunde
281 W 872 00:36:21 Berg Maike KKRN W40 37 Urkunde
282 W 3351 00:36:21 Hafner Svetlana Fernseh Suhr W55 20 Urkunde
283 W 1902 00:36:26 Reifenrath Emma WK U12 11 Urkunde
284 W 1903 00:36:26 Reifenrath Paula WK U12 12 Urkunde
285 W 2711 00:36:26 Hanau Carlotta WK U10 1 Urkunde
286 W 458 00:36:26 Schoepp Lina WK U12 13 Urkunde
287 W 849 00:36:33 Hippler Christiane Moerser TV Hockey W40 38 Urkunde
288 W 1099 00:36:35 Fischer Sabine W45 43 Urkunde
289 W 1389 00:36:48 Huffels Corry avVN (Veteranen Nederland) W65 4 Urkunde
290 W 459 00:36:53 Londong Britta Moerser TV W40 39 Urkunde
291 W 1359 00:36:55 Rohde Ramona Duisburg WHK 33 Urkunde
292 W 231 00:37:11 Zappotnik Hildegard TV Utfort-Eick 1981 W55 21 Urkunde
293 W 232 00:37:11 Dreher Eveline TV Utfort-Eick 1981 W35 30 Urkunde
294 W 22 00:37:13 Mock Sandra WHK 34 Urkunde
295 W 2734 00:37:13 Kalische Katja W45 44 Urkunde
296 W 20 00:37:13 Westphalen Julie WHK 35 Urkunde
297 W 3123 00:37:13 Steger Nicole W50 33 Urkunde
298 W 3122 00:37:14 Kalusche Katja W45 45 Urkunde
299 W 394 00:37:16 Stefaniak Iris VfL 08 Repelen W50 34 Urkunde
300 W 1370 00:37:25 Stempher Lenie avVN (Veteranen Nederland) W65 5 Urkunde
301 W 1912 00:37:47 Maeding Silvia Moers W40 40 Urkunde
302 W 2378 00:37:55 Hasselbusch Birgit Krankenhaus Bethanien W60 9 Urkunde
303 W 2391 00:37:55 Christeleit Mandy Krankenhaus Bethanien W45 46 Urkunde
304 W 1827 00:37:57 Lankhorst Christiane TuS Baerl, Tennis W50 35 Urkunde
305 W 2413 00:37:59 Schäfer Ricarda Krankenhaus Bethanien WHK 36 Urkunde
306 W 2263 00:37:59 Bendig Anthea Edeka WHK 37 Urkunde
307 W 2402 00:37:59 Högner Carolin Krankenhaus Bethanien W30 28 Urkunde
308 W 2397 00:38:00 Ruckriegel Kristin Krankenhaus Bethanien W30 29 Urkunde
309 W 70 00:38:06 Wilczek Eva IAC Düren W70 2 Urkunde
310 W 2770 00:38:24 Brömmel Meike Kirchenkreis Moers W45 47 Urkunde
311 W 1228 00:38:29 Nitz Tanja NRZ Heimatläufer W40 41 Urkunde
312 W 830 00:38:30 Kolditz Luise W35 31 Urkunde
313 W 1179 00:38:32 Pötter Mara WK U10 2 Urkunde
314 W 1196 00:38:32 Pötter Susanne W40 42 Urkunde
315 W 1630 00:38:35 Hüsch Daniela Homberger TV W45 48 Urkunde
316 W 1880 00:38:36 Meegen van Frauke SV Viktoria Goch W50 36 Urkunde
317 W 2733 00:38:38 Ingenbleck Andrea SV Viktoria Goch W45 49 Urkunde
318 W 2147 00:38:42 Bouscheljong Lia Filder Benden WJ U14 14 Urkunde
319 W 2143 00:38:43 Garcia Gonzalez Loida Filder Benden WJ U14 15 Urkunde
320 W 1477 00:38:48 Taher Diana Moers WHK 38 Urkunde
321 W 1226 00:39:01 Moosmann Ulrike W50 37 Urkunde
322 W 363 00:39:05 Düngelhoef Monika Straelen W40 43 Urkunde
323 W 2223 00:39:06 Naujoks Sabine Edeka W45 50 Urkunde
324 W 40 00:39:14 Isbert Diana Krefeld W45 51 Urkunde
325 W 2192 00:39:14 Schumacher Mirja Filder Benden WK U12 14 Urkunde
326 W 2202 00:39:17 Denkert Martina Edeka W60 10 Urkunde
327 W 2049 00:39:21 Schumacher Britta Filder Benden W45 52 Urkunde
328 W 3074 00:39:23 Pelzer Tanja Wir kommen später... W35 32 Urkunde
329 W 124 00:39:24 Czerwinski Anke AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W40 44 Urkunde
330 W 2325 00:39:35 Saifi Ferida Filder Benden WJ U18 17 Urkunde
331 W 1868 00:39:47 Müller Inga Berufskolleg für Technik Moers W45 53 Urkunde
332 W 63 00:39:50 Winter Rebecca Die Eiszapfen WHK 39 Urkunde
333 W 2715 00:40:32 Lagarde Lisa WHK 40 Urkunde
334 W 2696 00:40:34 Weyers Petra W50 38 Urkunde
335 W 142 00:40:38 Schulz Sarah St. Josef Krankenhaus WHK 41 Urkunde
336 W 1817 00:40:39 Dolejsi Melanie WHK 42 Urkunde
337 W 66 00:40:43 Münstedt Sandra Dulst W30 30 Urkunde
338 W 94 00:40:54 Winnertz Christel Duisburg W75 1 Urkunde
339 W 352 00:40:59 Fiori Sabine SV Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 54 Urkunde
340 W 464 00:40:59 Feierabend Jutta SV Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 55 Urkunde
341 W 348 00:41:21 Hätzel Doris SV Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 56 Urkunde
342 W 1879 00:41:26 Steffl Daniela SV Viktoria Goch W50 39 Urkunde
343 W 27 00:41:56 Panke Eva Voerde WHK 43 Urkunde
344 W 71 00:42:02 Wiese Ursula Strohhutmütter W65 6 Urkunde
345 W 2689 00:42:07 Reinecke Ute MTV W60 11 Urkunde
346 W 973 00:42:37 Faasen Josephine WJ U18 18 Urkunde
347 W 1342 00:43:03 Klöpzig Marina Essen W60 12 Urkunde
348 W 2265 00:43:03 Meyer Stefani Bäckerei Büsch W30 31 Urkunde
349 W 1312 00:43:11 Heide Jessika Lauff Automobile W40 45 Urkunde
350 W 2159 00:43:36 Albinus Nelly Filder Benden WJ U14 16 Urkunde
351 W 2156 00:43:37 Soytoprak Hatice Filder Benden WJ U14 17 Urkunde
352 W 2262 00:43:56 Bolik Silke Bäckerei Büsch WHK 44 Urkunde
353 W 2217 00:45:29 Briele Sabrina Bäckerei Büsch WHK 45 Urkunde
354 W 2260 00:47:21 Deis Christine Edeka WHK 46 Urkunde
355 W 2209 00:47:21 Sasse Jessica Bäckerei Büsch W35 33 Urkunde
356 W 2259 00:47:22 Heuser Cathy Edeka WHK 47 Urkunde
1 M 932 00:16:00 Beus Armin Gero SV Sonsbeck 1919 MHK 1 Urkunde
2 M 2684 00:16:09 Kfle Biemnet Moers Festival MHK 2 Urkunde
3 M 1941 00:16:13 Fröhling Luca LV Marathon Kleve MJ U20 1 Urkunde
4 M 2522 00:16:35 Kruck Karsten ASV Duisburg M40 1 Urkunde
5 M 1527 00:16:42 Anderson Scott SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen MHK 3 Urkunde
6 M 2760 00:16:44 Gems Christian SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen M30 1 Urkunde
7 M 2724 00:16:59 Schramm Michael ASV Duisburg M35 1 Urkunde
8 M 843 00:17:15 Neuens Jan ASV Duisburg MHK 4 Urkunde
9 M 2725 00:17:49 Mentzen Jörg Ayyo Team Essen M35 2 Urkunde
10 M 149 00:17:56 Kexel Sebastian St. Josef Krankenhaus MHK 5 Urkunde
11 M 2359 00:18:13 Hampson John HKS Informatik M30 2 Urkunde
12 M 2507 00:18:13 Senftleben Till Moerser TV Leichtathletik MJ U18 1 Urkunde
13 M 2736 00:18:18 Otmani Lahcen GSV Geldern M40 2 Urkunde
14 M 2508 00:18:22 Veltges Lukas Moerser TV Leichtathletik MJ U18 2 Urkunde
15 M 471 00:18:31 Hoff Thorben AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MJ U20 2 Urkunde
16 M 885 00:18:48 Wasem Sascha ASV Duisburg M35 3 Urkunde
17 M 496 00:19:03 Schüttrigkeit Tim INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH MHK 6 Urkunde
18 M 1532 00:19:07 Eble Christian ASV Duisburg M30 3 Urkunde
19 M 878 00:19:12 Fehling Anton TSV Meerbusch MHK 7 Urkunde
20 M 946 00:19:12 Engel Andreas TV Hitdorf M50 1 Urkunde
21 M 966 00:19:13 Winnen André Spendenlaufteam Der Weseler/Xantene M45 1 Urkunde
22 M 2510 00:19:18 Fuchs Luis Moerser TV Leichtathletik MJ U18 3 Urkunde
23 M 756 00:19:26 Friedrich Frank Roadrunners M45 2 Urkunde
24 M 754 00:19:31 Löll Thorsten Roadrunners M45 3 Urkunde
25 M 493 00:19:33 Uzkureit Luca INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH MHK 8 Urkunde
26 M 797 00:19:34 Grote Stephan TuS Xanten M45 4 Urkunde
27 M 958 00:19:39 Ettwig Stefan Kevelaerer SV M35 4 Urkunde
28 M 2266 00:19:47 Thiel Julian Edeka MHK 9 Urkunde
29 M 109 00:19:49 Müller Christian Krampfadergeschwader M30 4 Urkunde
30 M 951 00:19:58 Ingenbleek Johannes SV Viktoria Goch M55 1 Urkunde
31 M 453 00:20:03 Koch Thomas Runner\'s World M35 5 Urkunde
32 M 954 00:20:11 Grawley Michael M45 5 Urkunde
33 M 150 00:20:13 Kexel Florian St. Josef Krankenhaus MHK 10 Urkunde
34 M 1247 00:20:19 Püschel Simon Moers MHK 11 Urkunde
35 M 801 00:20:22 Peuser Matthias Rumelner TV MJ U20 3 Urkunde
36 M 968 00:20:23 Granzen Thorsten Krankenhaus Bethanien M50 2 Urkunde
37 M 1653 00:20:24 Berkenkamp Florian M30 5 Urkunde
38 M 1885 00:20:25 Hecker Erik LT KrBo M45 6 Urkunde
39 M 2084 00:20:26 Wältring Noah Frederik Filder Benden MJ U16 1 Urkunde
40 M 748 00:20:29 Foest Andreas SV Bayer 08 Uerdingen M35 6 Urkunde
41 M 2264 00:20:35 Rosenau Kai Edeka MHK 12 Urkunde
42 M 870 00:20:36 Ntalos Jannis M30 6 Urkunde
43 M 793 00:20:41 Wilke Christian M40 3 Urkunde
44 M 2609 00:20:43 Khaksari Habibullah TuS Xanten M35 7 Urkunde
45 M 2765 00:20:45 Krüger Fabian MTV Moers-Triathlon MHK 13 Urkunde
46 M 1962 00:20:50 Bryll Holger Adler Apotheke Moers M50 3 Urkunde
47 M 2129 00:20:59 Szewczyk Nils Filder Benden MJ U14 1 Urkunde
48 M 945 00:21:08 Hessels Luca AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MJ U18 4 Urkunde
49 M 47 00:21:14 Wittich Jan LT Trümmertruppe MHK 14 Urkunde
50 M 484 00:21:22 Sperlich Egbert INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH M50 4 Urkunde
51 M 803 00:21:26 Peuser Uwe SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen M55 2 Urkunde
52 M 164 00:21:27 Glaubitz David LT Stoppenberg M35 8 Urkunde
53 M 897 00:21:28 Weiß Patrick BSG ENNI MHK 15 Urkunde
54 M 2421 00:21:29 Miller Jermaine Krankenhaus Bethanien MJ U20 4 Urkunde
55 M 2360 00:21:30 van Hüüt Martin HKS Informatik M30 7 Urkunde
56 M 2716 00:21:41 Nies Ole MTV Hockey MJ U20 5 Urkunde
57 M 403 00:21:41 Speidel Kai VfL 08 Repelen MJ U16 2 Urkunde
58 M 2759 00:21:46 Leidenbach Thomas MHK 16 Urkunde
59 M 2559 00:21:46 Lahn Jannik Moerser TV MJ U20 6 Urkunde
60 M 837 00:21:50 Bachmann Günter LG Alpen M60 1 Urkunde
61 M 33 00:21:51 Güthaus Marco LG Wanderhoden M35 9 Urkunde
62 M 1126 00:21:52 Grünau Tobias MTV MHK 17 Urkunde
63 M 467 00:21:52 Philipp Frank TuS Drevenack M55 3 Urkunde
64 M 81 00:21:56 Birkenfeld Gero Justus-von-Liebig-Schule M45 7 Urkunde
65 M 456 00:21:57 Freitag Thomas Moers M45 8 Urkunde
66 M 2055 00:21:59 Wältring Johannes Filder Benden M45 9 Urkunde
67 M 1091 00:22:01 Kleiner Lars LT Berka Stars M40 4 Urkunde
68 M 131 00:22:02 Kujawski Andreas St. Josef Krankenhaus M35 10 Urkunde
69 M 1531 00:22:05 Stöckert Timo AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MJ U16 3 Urkunde
70 M 2712 00:22:10 Ludwig Mathias MHK 18 Urkunde
71 M 1093 00:22:10 Kakuschke Kay Krampfadergeschwader M45 10 Urkunde
72 M 1849 00:22:11 König Gerd aus Spaß am Laufen M50 5 Urkunde
73 M 1170 00:22:20 Schwarzer Joachim M50 6 Urkunde
74 M 784 00:22:22 Burkhardt André M35 11 Urkunde
75 M 982 00:22:23 Claßen Niklas SV Sonsbeck 1919 MJ U16 4 Urkunde
76 M 50 00:22:24 Schefthaler Andreas SV Viktoria Goch M45 11 Urkunde
77 M 1800 00:22:25 Zaydan Anno Gsv MJ U14 2 Urkunde
78 M 1433 00:22:30 Ramacher Ramon Moers M35 12 Urkunde
79 M 92 00:22:32 Kluth Roland Duisburg MHK 19 Urkunde
80 M 2408 00:22:33 Remy Michael Krankenhaus Bethanien MHK 20 Urkunde
81 M 2505 00:22:35 Bux Dominik Moerser TV Leichtathletik MJ U18 5 Urkunde
82 M 906 00:22:37 Heidemann Sebastian BSG ENNI M30 8 Urkunde
83 M 485 00:22:38 Löll Markus INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH M40 5 Urkunde
84 M 2560 00:22:39 Wagner Tim Moerser TV MJ U18 6 Urkunde
85 M 974 00:22:41 Ganske Alexander LT Moers M50 7 Urkunde
86 M 1104 00:22:42 Strehlau Ulrich Homberger TV M70 1 Urkunde
87 M 2361 00:22:42 Novak Christian HKS Informatik M30 9 Urkunde
88 M 11 00:22:46 Kuehne Andreas Alpen M45 12 Urkunde
89 M 785 00:22:48 Tomberg Frank LT Vynen M50 8 Urkunde
90 M 2105 00:22:48 Wältring Jan Theodor Filder Benden MJ U14 3 Urkunde
91 M 466 00:22:50 Thamm Thomas Duisburg M50 9 Urkunde
92 M 2244 00:22:54 Bajdacz Jan Heinrich Edeka M30 10 Urkunde
93 M 490 00:22:54 Rölleke Knud INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH M45 13 Urkunde
94 M 852 00:22:56 van Leuven Werner M50 10 Urkunde
95 M 122 00:23:09 Schramm Peter Die Fantastischen 5 M55 4 Urkunde
96 M 907 00:23:13 Hornung Herbert BSG ENNI M55 5 Urkunde
97 M 1934 00:23:19 Dübbert Uly Tönisvorst M60 2 Urkunde
98 M 1401 00:23:23 Jäger Moritz HSG Paderborn-Elsen MHK 21 Urkunde
99 M 912 00:23:24 Dahlhaus Moritz LINEG M30 11 Urkunde
100 M 977 00:23:24 Koch Andreas TuS Xanten M45 14 Urkunde
101 M 2236 00:23:25 Kniest Marco Edeka M35 13 Urkunde
102 M 2776 00:23:25 Kühnen Johannes-Wilhelm TSV Weeze M55 6 Urkunde
103 M 1913 00:23:28 Melis Roberto INEOS Solvents Germany M35 14 Urkunde
104 M 2645 00:23:30 Franz Manfred TuS Drevenack M65 1 Urkunde
105 M 960 00:23:34 Reinecke Lars SV Sonsbeck 1919 MHK 22 Urkunde
106 M 1874 00:23:37 Weber Mark Kamp-Lintfort M45 15 Urkunde
107 M 796 00:23:41 Kuse Oliver TuS Xanten M45 16 Urkunde
108 M 869 00:23:48 Heß Ingo LG Alpen M40 6 Urkunde
109 M 1008 00:23:57 Peplau Ingo NRZ Heimatläufer M40 7 Urkunde
110 M 782 00:23:58 Adler Lukas AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MJ U16 5 Urkunde
111 M 436 00:23:59 Fricke Cedric Moers M40 8 Urkunde
112 M 976 00:24:01 Weihnacht Roger M45 17 Urkunde
113 M 365 00:24:05 Nyenhuis Marcel Benrath Penguins M35 15 Urkunde
114 M 83 00:24:07 Meyer Peter Justus-von-Liebig-Schule M55 7 Urkunde
115 M 2577 00:24:07 Frank Elias MTV MK U12 1 Urkunde
116 M 275 00:24:07 Mascia Davide Moerser TV MJ U16 6 Urkunde
117 M 920 00:24:08 Wendland Michael M45 18 Urkunde
118 M 839 00:24:12 Nüse Thorsten Moerser SC M45 19 Urkunde
119 M 835 00:24:13 Winkler Thomas M55 8 Urkunde
120 M 1298 00:24:13 Schubert Ralf Lauff Automobile M50 11 Urkunde
121 M 882 00:24:16 Leven Patrick COPEO Team M30 12 Urkunde
122 M 2714 00:24:16 Paulukuhn Leif M40 9 Urkunde
123 M 861 00:24:16 Thelen Carsten M35 16 Urkunde
124 M 883 00:24:17 Ringat Frank COPEO Team M45 20 Urkunde
125 M 1955 00:24:17 Steinbacher Jannis Technisches Hilfswerk (THW) MJ U18 7 Urkunde
126 M 894 00:24:19 Schmolke Patrick BSG ENNI M30 13 Urkunde
127 M 959 00:24:20 Fröhlich Malte SV Sonsbeck 1919 MHK 23 Urkunde
128 M 1886 00:24:21 Tersteegen Finn Fernando AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MJ U14 4 Urkunde
129 M 941 00:24:24 Tersteegen Torben AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MJ U20 7 Urkunde
130 M 1864 00:24:28 Südermann Rainer Berufskolleg für Technik Moers M50 12 Urkunde
131 M 2690 00:24:30 Müller Lars BSG Sparkasse am Niederrhein M50 13 Urkunde
132 M 1294 00:24:33 Kirsten Michael Lauff Automobile M50 14 Urkunde
133 M 2064 00:24:36 Wisniewski Moritz Filder Benden M30 14 Urkunde
134 M 145 00:24:37 Verweyen Joes St. Josef Krankenhaus M35 17 Urkunde
135 M 819 00:24:39 van Lück Andreas M45 21 Urkunde
136 M 2670 00:24:42 Waschowitz Klaus Eintracht Duisburg 1848 e.V. M65 2 Urkunde
137 M 1299 00:24:47 Frank Holger Lauff Automobile M40 10 Urkunde
138 M 2242 00:24:49 Perna Christian Edeka M30 15 Urkunde
139 M 401 00:24:55 Schuster Andreas VfL 08 Repelen M50 15 Urkunde
140 M 2589 00:24:58 Hülsmann Jan Torpedo Duisburg M30 16 Urkunde
141 M 1268 00:25:02 Grimmenstein Ansgar moers festival M50 16 Urkunde
142 M 3000 00:25:04 Ader Lutz Running4charity M55 9 Urkunde
143 M 1825 00:25:11 Bratzke Simon MJ U18 8 Urkunde
144 M 967 00:25:14 Klass Joachim LT Schnecke Sonsbeck M65 3 Urkunde
145 M 1475 00:25:15 Manko Yannik Lauff Automobile MHK 24 Urkunde
146 M 470 00:25:17 Hoff Willi AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M50 17 Urkunde
147 M 2203 00:25:17 Schmidt Detlev Edeka M55 10 Urkunde
148 M 155 00:25:17 Kerstein Leif M35 18 Urkunde
149 M 18 00:25:17 Laar Thomas Neukirchen-Vluyn M35 19 Urkunde
150 M 2184 00:25:21 Gütig Max Filder Benden MJ U14 5 Urkunde
151 M 1850 00:25:22 Krause Frank Berufskolleg für Technik Moers M50 18 Urkunde
152 M 335 00:25:26 Calmes Michael Lauftreff Condor M55 11 Urkunde
153 M 2314 00:25:27 Wältring Luis Emanuel Filder Benden MK U12 2 Urkunde
154 M 1292 00:25:27 Rosendahl Christian Stadtverwaltung Moers M45 22 Urkunde
155 M 2212 00:25:29 Beier Frank Edeka M50 19 Urkunde
156 M 2077 00:25:31 Rittinghaus Jakob Filder Benden MJ U16 7 Urkunde
157 M 252 00:25:35 Hammerath Ralf M40 11 Urkunde
158 M 1082 00:25:35 Kleiner Jan-Calvin LT Berka Stars MJ U18 9 Urkunde
159 M 1368 00:25:36 Wiegner Sven Moers M35 20 Urkunde
160 M 776 00:25:37 Bartisch Klaus Grillen & Chillen M50 20 Urkunde
161 M 805 00:25:38 Schneider Michael Moerser TV Hockey M50 21 Urkunde
162 M 1869 00:25:39 Kreienbaum Fritz Berufskolleg für Technik Moers MHK 25 Urkunde
163 M 1017 00:25:40 Etzel Uli NRZ Heimatläufer M60 3 Urkunde
164 M 2048 00:25:41 Peters Michael Filder Benden M45 23 Urkunde
165 M 338 00:25:45 Schönbuchner Tobias Lauftreff Condor MJ U20 8 Urkunde
166 M 873 00:25:48 Wettels Pierre FitnessLäufer M40 12 Urkunde
167 M 2338 00:25:51 Nabo Aref Filder Benden MJ U16 8 Urkunde
168 M 981 00:25:52 Winnands Carsten Wochen-Magazin Moers M40 13 Urkunde
169 M 2691 00:25:55 Riechert Hartmut Homberger TV M50 22 Urkunde
170 M 2638 00:25:56 Klein Artur Die fantastischen 5 M65 4 Urkunde
171 M 2191 00:25:57 Reetz Paul Filder Benden MK U12 3 Urkunde
172 M 230 00:26:00 Geka Jochen TV Utfort-Eick 1981 M65 5 Urkunde
173 M 1863 00:26:02 Rodenbäck Markus Berufskolleg für Technik Moers M50 23 Urkunde
174 M 495 00:26:04 Uzkureit Michael INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH M50 24 Urkunde
175 M 947 00:26:04 Winkels Bernd SV Sonsbeck 1919 M45 24 Urkunde
176 M 130 00:26:07 Schneider Frank St. Josef Krankenhaus M45 25 Urkunde
177 M 1251 00:26:10 Thissen Raphael Stadtverwaltung Moers M35 21 Urkunde
178 M 1816 00:26:10 Zaydan Hadi Moers MJ U14 6 Urkunde
179 M 952 00:26:10 Mura Mike MHK 26 Urkunde
180 M 1373 00:26:11 Torke Thorsten Duisburg M50 25 Urkunde
181 M 128 00:26:11 Veltges Norbert M50 26 Urkunde
182 M 1142 00:26:11 Niehaus Hans Gymnasium Filder Benden M30 17 Urkunde
183 M 1640 00:26:12 Anhut Michael St Josef Krankenhaus M50 27 Urkunde
184 M 2720 00:26:15 Buch Michael Apotheke Mattenklotz M50 28 Urkunde
185 M 2737 00:26:15 Butschko Werner ASV Duisburg M70 2 Urkunde
186 M 110 00:26:20 Kakuschke Holm Krampfadergeschwader M50 29 Urkunde
187 M 877 00:26:25 Jordan Christoph FitnessLäufer M45 26 Urkunde
188 M 2216 00:26:26 Kardamanidis Chris Edeka M30 18 Urkunde
189 M 972 00:26:27 Beus Manfred R(h)einläufer M60 4 Urkunde
190 M 788 00:26:28 Anders Florian M35 22 Urkunde
191 M 163 00:26:29 Büchel Jens Sambaflitzer M30 19 Urkunde
192 M 980 00:26:30 Schubert Karsten Wochen-Magazin Moers M45 27 Urkunde
193 M 1536 00:26:32 Weiser Christian Homberger TV MJ U20 9 Urkunde
194 M 2247 00:26:39 Christeleit Kai Edeka M30 20 Urkunde
195 M 336 00:26:39 Jäger Pascal Lauftreff Condor MJ U18 10 Urkunde
196 M 802 00:26:42 Peuser Fabian TV-Vennikel, Moers MHK 27 Urkunde
197 M 2746 00:26:44 Weber Till Freefall M30 21 Urkunde
198 M 2742 00:26:44 Kneter Andreas Freefall MHK 28 Urkunde
199 M 2372 00:26:45 Berkensträter Yannick HKS Informatik MHK 29 Urkunde
200 M 2768 00:26:45 Maier Richard Kirchenkreis Moers M45 28 Urkunde
201 M 1856 00:26:47 Dischhäuser Peter Berufskolleg für Technik Moers M50 30 Urkunde
202 M 489 00:26:48 Schuchardt Dirk INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH M45 29 Urkunde
203 M 276 00:26:48 Mascia Toni Moerser TV M45 30 Urkunde
204 M 48 00:26:50 Hager Jörg Moers M50 31 Urkunde
205 M 1371 00:26:51 Arndt Claus moers festival M50 32 Urkunde
206 M 1918 00:26:54 Schmidt Jürgen Bv Sturm Wissel M70 3 Urkunde
207 M 1893 00:26:55 Fisch Andre Moers M45 31 Urkunde
208 M 2108 00:26:55 Fisch Johann-Friedrich Filder Benden MJ U14 7 Urkunde
209 M 1273 00:26:55 Stempher Harrie avVN (Veteranen Nederland) M65 6 Urkunde
210 M 2224 00:26:57 Schubert Rene Edeka M45 32 Urkunde
211 M 916 00:27:00 Petrovic Gabrijel LINEG MHK 30 Urkunde
212 M 815 00:27:02 Heinrichs Daniel Kevelaerer SV M35 23 Urkunde
213 M 2582 00:27:02 Persicke Armin M55 12 Urkunde
214 M 1431 00:27:02 Roeske Wolfgang BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl M65 7 Urkunde
215 M 1956 00:27:06 Müller Matthias Merlin Technisches Hilfswerk (THW) MJ U14 8 Urkunde
216 M 72 00:27:07 Borges Constantin FDP Moers MHK 31 Urkunde
217 M 900 00:27:07 Stolzenberg Boris BSG ENNI M35 24 Urkunde
218 M 2772 00:27:09 Immer Matthias Kirchenkreis Moers M45 33 Urkunde
219 M 389 00:27:11 Hellwig Jörn Rheurdt M45 34 Urkunde
220 M 2046 00:27:12 Pontow Ralf Filder Benden M50 33 Urkunde
221 M 2206 00:27:13 Kerkenhoff Thomas Edeka M55 13 Urkunde
222 M 798 00:27:14 Schimke Stefan M45 35 Urkunde
223 M 896 00:27:14 Bachmann Jürgen BSG ENNI M60 5 Urkunde
224 M 919 00:27:14 Wassenberg Clemens LINEG M30 22 Urkunde
225 M 1791 00:27:14 Stahl Thorsten KC Männer WG M40 14 Urkunde
226 M 1786 00:27:15 Taruttis Ralf KC Männer WG M45 36 Urkunde
227 M 1784 00:27:15 Gawlik Michael KC Männer WG M40 15 Urkunde
228 M 833 00:27:15 Ruthmann Julian AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MJ U20 10 Urkunde
229 M 1 00:27:17 Lindner Jürgen Silverspeedy M55 14 Urkunde
230 M 957 00:27:18 von Gelieu Christian FitnessLäufer M40 16 Urkunde
231 M 909 00:27:18 Birken Peter LINEG M50 34 Urkunde
232 M 1051 00:27:19 Schmuck Thorsten NRZ Heimatläufer M45 37 Urkunde
233 M 268 00:27:20 Frank Norbert Moerser TV Hockey M50 35 Urkunde
234 M 450 00:27:20 Mölders Rainer Moers M45 38 Urkunde
235 M 1920 00:27:20 Taczkowski Jochen M45 39 Urkunde
236 M 2388 00:27:21 Kambartel Dr. Kato Krankenhaus Bethanien M45 40 Urkunde
237 M 881 00:27:22 Kalem Murat COPEO Team M40 17 Urkunde
238 M 937 00:27:25 Hermsen Thomas M50 36 Urkunde
239 M 936 00:27:25 Hermsen Jost MJ U16 9 Urkunde
240 M 258 00:27:28 Fischer Jörg Moerser TV Hockey M45 41 Urkunde
241 M 1446 00:27:29 Folgmann Klaus moers M55 15 Urkunde
242 M 1914 00:27:32 Wittfeld Marco Moers M35 25 Urkunde
243 M 2383 00:27:33 Matburger Carsten M45 42 Urkunde
244 M 2054 00:27:34 Stockdreher Claudius Filder Benden M45 43 Urkunde
245 M 768 00:27:38 Korstian Peter M50 37 Urkunde
246 M 388 00:27:42 Bönisch Alexander Moers MJ U20 11 Urkunde
247 M 943 00:27:42 Frank René M30 23 Urkunde
248 M 2227 00:27:44 Kriewald Markus Edeka M40 18 Urkunde
249 M 779 00:27:46 Peter Ronald HLG 98 Wuppertal M55 16 Urkunde
250 M 908 00:27:46 Höner Ingo BSG ENNI M30 24 Urkunde
251 M 2640 00:27:48 Hillen Hendrik Filder Benden MJ U16 10 Urkunde
252 M 1834 00:27:49 Keller Christoph Voerde M45 44 Urkunde
253 M 1024 00:27:51 Friesen Gerd M50 38 Urkunde
254 M 899 00:27:51 Schwabe Stephan BSG ENNI M35 26 Urkunde
255 M 970 00:27:52 Vierbaum Hans-Günter M65 8 Urkunde
256 M 360 00:27:53 Steinhaus Lars Moers M50 39 Urkunde
257 M 117 00:27:53 Lenz Luis-Maximilian TV Kapellen Handball MJ U16 11 Urkunde
258 M 1698 00:27:56 Aslan Acar Neukirchen-Vluyn M45 45 Urkunde
259 M 1870 00:27:56 Nannen Jörg Berufskolleg für Technik Moers M35 27 Urkunde
260 M 2732 00:27:57 Zach Wolfgang M50 40 Urkunde
261 M 3293 00:27:57 Mill Wolfgang Homberger TV M70 4 Urkunde
262 M 1408 00:27:58 Bergs Torsten M35 28 Urkunde
263 M 844 00:27:59 Skarda Hardmut Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M50 41 Urkunde
264 M 2254 00:28:01 Schmidt Tim Edeka MHK 32 Urkunde
265 M 902 00:28:03 Kuta Rainer BSG ENNI M60 6 Urkunde
266 M 385 00:28:04 Bayer Bernhard DLRG Rheurdt M50 42 Urkunde
267 M 93 00:28:04 Winnertz Arno Duisburg M50 43 Urkunde
268 M 2335 00:28:05 Hussein Ashraf Filder Benden MJ U16 12 Urkunde
269 M 893 00:28:05 Schneider Harry BSG ENNI M50 44 Urkunde
270 M 233 00:28:12 Müller Sven M45 46 Urkunde
271 M 2697 00:28:12 Prinz Klaus M60 7 Urkunde
272 M 169 00:28:14 Ohm Torsten Moers M50 45 Urkunde
273 M 2268 00:28:17 Rosenau Lars Edeka MJ U20 12 Urkunde
274 M 115 00:28:17 Böcker Andreas Moerser TV Hockey M40 19 Urkunde
275 M 433 00:28:17 Breuer Jens Ryc M35 29 Urkunde
276 M 1417 00:28:17 Schleser Hannes M35 30 Urkunde
277 M 337 00:28:18 Caliskan Felix Lauftreff Condor MJ U20 13 Urkunde
278 M 2238 00:28:22 Romli Mohamed Edeka M35 31 Urkunde
279 M 1045 00:28:23 Schmitt Andreas NRZ Heimatläufer M55 17 Urkunde
280 M 1300 00:28:23 Nedela Simon Lauff Automobile MHK 33 Urkunde
281 M 846 00:28:28 Heidemann Markus M30 25 Urkunde
282 M 2869 00:28:33 Reinhold Volker Eintracht Duisburg 1848 e.V. M60 8 Urkunde
283 M 2234 00:28:35 Özbayir Sinan Edeka M35 32 Urkunde
284 M 1530 00:28:36 Lohmann Lennart AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MJ U18 11 Urkunde
285 M 2316 00:28:37 Oberneder Kjell Filder Benden MK U12 4 Urkunde
286 M 2756 00:28:38 Duhr Axel M50 46 Urkunde
287 M 931 00:28:40 von Gelieu Andre FitnessLäufer M45 47 Urkunde
288 M 2080 00:28:41 Mathar Fabian Filder Benden MJ U16 13 Urkunde
289 M 804 00:28:42 Höffken Lars BSG Wirtschaftsbetriebe Duisburg M45 48 Urkunde
290 M 1690 00:28:45 Kühnast Charly Kensho Neuk.-Vluyn M45 49 Urkunde
291 M 827 00:28:50 Malkowski Jonas MHK 34 Urkunde
292 M 955 00:28:51 Stucki David MHK 35 Urkunde
293 M 136 00:28:52 Gondermann Martin St. Josef Krankenhaus M55 18 Urkunde
294 M 132 00:28:53 Jonas Dr. Michael St. Josef Krankenhaus M45 50 Urkunde
295 M 1888 00:28:53 Prumbaum Anton Moers MJ U14 9 Urkunde
296 M 2762 00:28:55 Krinke Uwe LG Meerfeld M55 19 Urkunde
297 M 12 00:28:57 Knappmann Jan KnappmannTours M30 26 Urkunde
298 M 859 00:28:58 Kremhoff Dieter Oberhausener TV M60 9 Urkunde
299 M 1603 00:29:04 Sandmann Mike MHK 36 Urkunde
300 M 1602 00:29:05 Lukowski Felix MHK 37 Urkunde
301 M 118 00:29:07 Weyh Harald ASV Duisburg M55 20 Urkunde
302 M 855 00:29:09 van der Eijk Silas Wir sind Tauw MJ U16 14 Urkunde
303 M 2767 00:29:11 van Dongen Franz TSV Weeze M60 10 Urkunde
304 M 1821 00:29:11 Hata-Passao Jordan MJ U18 12 Urkunde
305 M 2400 00:29:13 Cavulea Dragos Krankenhaus Bethanien M30 27 Urkunde
306 M 62 00:29:14 Winter Martin Die Eiszapfen M55 21 Urkunde
307 M 382 00:29:15 Wrobbel Lennox MK U12 5 Urkunde
308 M 333 00:29:16 Fretz Bernd SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen M55 22 Urkunde
309 M 1738 00:29:17 Koopmann Holger M40 20 Urkunde
310 M 2261 00:29:18 Stenzel Patrick Edeka MHK 38 Urkunde
311 M 2301 00:29:20 Dürrbaum Max Filder Benden MK U12 6 Urkunde
312 M 2070 00:29:24 Mark Dario Filder Benden MJ U18 13 Urkunde
313 M 383 00:29:25 Wrobbel Mika MK U12 7 Urkunde
314 M 381 00:29:26 Wrobbel Marcel M40 21 Urkunde
315 M 1696 00:29:28 Kühnast Michael LT Winnekendonk MJ U16 15 Urkunde
316 M 1217 00:29:33 Kerstan Wolfgang ING-BÜRO LANGE GbR M50 47 Urkunde
317 M 133 00:29:35 Renter Dr. Marc Alexander St. Josef Krankenhaus M45 51 Urkunde
318 M 2367 00:29:36 Ingenerf Jonas HKS Informatik M30 28 Urkunde
319 M 856 00:29:36 van der Eijk Erwin Wir sind Tauw M40 22 Urkunde
320 M 43 00:29:37 Hafermann Vincent EschHa MK U12 8 Urkunde
321 M 2047 00:29:37 Dietrich Henning Filder Benden M45 52 Urkunde
322 M 2095 00:29:37 Stohr Paul Filder Benden MJ U16 16 Urkunde
323 M 2199 00:29:37 Dietrich Leander Filder Benden MK U12 9 Urkunde
324 M 2075 00:29:38 Bähr Jakob Filder Benden MJ U18 14 Urkunde
325 M 930 00:29:39 Schubert Markus AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M50 48 Urkunde
326 M 2634 00:29:40 Henrich Achim Glück auf Moers M50 49 Urkunde
327 M 917 00:29:40 Rödel Thomas LINEG M55 23 Urkunde
328 M 2630 00:29:41 Zebrek Andreas Glück auf Essen M50 50 Urkunde
329 M 1168 00:29:43 Kubbernuss Ralf NRZ Heimatläufer M45 53 Urkunde
330 M 1220 00:29:43 Menzel Dirk NRZ Heimatläufer M45 54 Urkunde
331 M 1654 00:29:45 Kondryn Florian MHK 39 Urkunde
332 M 2131 00:29:46 Schwarzer Julian Filder Benden MJ U14 10 Urkunde
333 M 473 00:29:48 Stolz Erich Einzelkämpfer M60 11 Urkunde
334 M 2594 00:29:51 Louven Werner VFL Repelen M70 5 Urkunde
335 M 2214 00:29:52 Dannhorn-Küssner Kuno Edeka M50 51 Urkunde
336 M 1010 00:29:54 Brauers Thomas M60 12 Urkunde
337 M 2373 00:29:55 Wagner Fabian HKS Informatik MHK 40 Urkunde
338 M 1405 00:29:56 Kalettka Constantin M35 33 Urkunde
339 M 2229 00:29:58 Flassenberg Achim Edeka M40 23 Urkunde
340 M 491 00:29:59 Reintges Heinrich INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH M40 24 Urkunde
341 M 838 00:30:01 Brauer Detlef M55 24 Urkunde
342 M 2628 00:30:03 Schnölzer Karsten M40 25 Urkunde
343 M 340 00:30:06 Meyer Ferdinand Lauftreff Condor MJ U16 17 Urkunde
344 M 2401 00:30:08 Weiherstrahl David Krankenhaus Bethanien M30 29 Urkunde
345 M 1100 00:30:09 Jäger Luis MK U10 1 Urkunde
346 M 2753 00:30:09 van der Ende Luis Fa. Systembad MJ U16 18 Urkunde
347 M 2635 00:30:11 Stoffel Thorsten M45 55 Urkunde
348 M 38 00:30:13 Otto Carsten Moers M45 56 Urkunde
349 M 2219 00:30:15 Köppen Dirk Edeka M45 57 Urkunde
350 M 455 00:30:15 Schoenmackers Ludger VT 1859 Kempen M55 25 Urkunde
351 M 1073 00:30:19 Zöllner Georg NRZ Heimatläufer M50 52 Urkunde
352 M 1824 00:30:21 Köcher Tristan MJ U18 15 Urkunde
353 M 2382 00:30:21 Dr. Engels Ralf Krankenhaus Bethanien M50 53 Urkunde
354 M 2221 00:30:21 Grundmann Carsten Edeka M45 58 Urkunde
355 M 1892 00:30:24 Geiter Manfred Keine M50 54 Urkunde
356 M 1612 00:30:24 Kathagen Norbert Moers M60 13 Urkunde
357 M 1222 00:30:25 Närdemann Dirk LT Vynen Xanten M55 26 Urkunde
358 M 825 00:30:31 Mätzig Michael M45 59 Urkunde
359 M 380 00:30:36 Krahlisch Stephan MJ U20 14 Urkunde
360 M 1156 00:30:37 Waerder Marc MJ U14 11 Urkunde
361 M 831 00:30:37 Barten Dennis M30 30 Urkunde
362 M 1954 00:30:42 Grunschel Benjamin Technisches Hilfswerk (THW) MJ U18 16 Urkunde
363 M 834 00:30:46 Ceglarek Thomas M40 26 Urkunde
364 M 329 00:30:47 Dünger Olaf Wir sind Tauw M50 55 Urkunde
365 M 402 00:30:47 Rewald Willi VfL 08 Repelen M45 60 Urkunde
366 M 30 00:30:48 Patzt Pascal Mülheim an der Ruhr M30 31 Urkunde
367 M 1953 00:30:53 Szonn Michael Moers M45 61 Urkunde
368 M 904 00:30:54 Schubert Christopher BSG ENNI M35 34 Urkunde
369 M 1365 00:30:54 Wehling Yannik FC Laufsocke MJ U16 19 Urkunde
370 M 41 00:30:59 Escher Alex EschHa M40 27 Urkunde
371 M 499 00:31:11 Jakob Marco AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MHK 41 Urkunde
372 M 851 00:31:14 Niewrzoll Siegfried TV Utfort-Eick 1981 M65 9 Urkunde
373 M 1858 00:31:20 Altuntas Osman Berufskolleg für Technik Moers M45 62 Urkunde
374 M 68 00:31:20 Rittweger Matthias RF Frontend M55 27 Urkunde
375 M 860 00:31:20 Tenbergen Markus Fechtclub Moers M50 56 Urkunde
376 M 910 00:31:21 Bossert Johannes LINEG M55 28 Urkunde
377 M 939 00:31:27 Tersteegen Heinrich AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M50 57 Urkunde
378 M 1282 00:31:29 Lohmann Jörg AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M50 58 Urkunde
379 M 1065 00:31:30 Von Berswordt-Wallrabe Patrick NRZ Heimatläufer M50 59 Urkunde
380 M 1528 00:31:32 Lennart Jakob AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MJ U16 20 Urkunde
381 M 2744 00:31:36 Stührenberg Hanno Freefall MHK 42 Urkunde
382 M 1948 00:31:41 Mühlhans Erich VfL 08 Repelen M75 1 Urkunde
383 M 2255 00:31:42 Heberling Felix Edeka MHK 43 Urkunde
384 M 2232 00:31:43 Maras Fazli Edeka M35 35 Urkunde
385 M 1454 00:31:43 Korischem Simon Duisburg M30 32 Urkunde
386 M 2358 00:31:44 Scholten Christian HKS Informatik M35 36 Urkunde
387 M 1012 00:31:45 Buschatz Daniel AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M40 28 Urkunde
388 M 2250 00:31:49 Russin Gregor Edeka M30 33 Urkunde
389 M 477 00:31:49 Kellers Ingmar INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH M50 60 Urkunde
390 M 2407 00:31:50 Wagner Marius Krankenhaus Bethanien MHK 44 Urkunde
391 M 821 00:31:50 Möller Frank M40 29 Urkunde
392 M 1623 00:31:52 Nietert Samson Turnverein Kapellen MJ U14 12 Urkunde
393 M 1088 00:31:52 Birk Emil MTV MK U12 10 Urkunde
394 M 1422 00:31:54 Lettl Moritz Straßlach MHK 45 Urkunde
395 M 1449 00:31:54 Michalowski Lukas Essen MHK 46 Urkunde
396 M 126 00:32:02 Schilling Uwe Moers M55 29 Urkunde
397 M 2721 00:32:03 Klatt Dieter M55 30 Urkunde
398 M 2524 00:32:04 Nicklaus Axel Moers M45 63 Urkunde
399 M 895 00:32:06 Groenewald Jochen BSG ENNI M50 61 Urkunde
400 M 2061 00:32:11 Tafzati Nouraddin Filder Benden M40 30 Urkunde
401 M 1146 00:32:20 Waerder Klaus M45 64 Urkunde
402 M 956 00:32:30 Holm Rainer SV Rees M40 31 Urkunde
403 M 2186 00:32:36 Ortmann Max Filder Benden MK U12 11 Urkunde
404 M 364 00:32:36 Koss Klaus Moers M55 31 Urkunde
405 M 2629 00:32:36 Ortmann Stefan M45 65 Urkunde
406 M 753 00:32:40 Schieffer Ludger Die Asphaltschleicher M55 32 Urkunde
407 M 2099 00:32:46 Folgmann Yannik Filder Benden MJ U14 13 Urkunde
408 M 2113 00:32:49 Kiehne Ben Filder Benden MJ U14 14 Urkunde
409 M 1898 00:33:01 Alfringhaus Matthias Iserlohn M55 33 Urkunde
410 M 880 00:33:01 Scharf Thorsten COPEO Team M45 66 Urkunde
411 M 1924 00:33:02 Von Lehmden Michael Dynamo Gurken M60 14 Urkunde
412 M 934 00:33:05 Rasch Michael M50 62 Urkunde
413 M 1440 00:33:07 Birkholz Wolfgang AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M65 10 Urkunde
414 M 3059 00:33:07 Heinrich Frank moers festival M45 67 Urkunde
415 M 129 00:33:08 Nennhaus Ralf St. Josef Krankenhaus M55 34 Urkunde
416 M 141 00:33:08 Volk Norbert St. Josef Krankenhaus M55 35 Urkunde
417 M 2218 00:33:09 Klein Torsten Edeka M45 68 Urkunde
418 M 2747 00:33:13 van der Ende Jörn Fa. Systembad M45 69 Urkunde
419 M 2208 00:33:13 Kübel Andreas Edeka M55 36 Urkunde
420 M 832 00:33:41 Treucker Christopher MHK 47 Urkunde
421 M 2256 00:33:46 Gountouvas Ilias Edeka MHK 48 Urkunde
422 M 2204 00:33:49 Szepan Bruno Edeka M55 37 Urkunde
423 M 2211 00:33:54 Rosenau Klaus-Michael Edeka M50 63 Urkunde
424 M 2688 00:33:59 Dreyer Walter NO LIMIT M55 38 Urkunde
425 M 500 00:34:04 Schröder Thorsten Stadtverwaltung Moers M45 70 Urkunde
426 M 2777 00:34:05 Höschen Martin M55 39 Urkunde