Ergebnisse - Moerser Schlossparklauf 2018 - 10 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK PAK Urkunde
1 W 700 00:40:10 Stevens Theresa SV Sonsbeck 1919 WHK 1 Urkunde
2 W 606 00:43:10 Willems Kathrin TuS Xanten W30 1 Urkunde
3 W 3322 00:44:00 Born Michaela TSV Weeze W55 1 Urkunde
4 W 716 00:44:07 Zeitz-Kempkens Ulrike Kevelaerer SV W50 1 Urkunde
5 W 3125 00:45:59 Nolda Isabel München WHK 2 Urkunde
6 W 710 00:46:30 Brückner Miriam Lauffreunde HADI Wesel W30 2 Urkunde
7 W 3362 00:46:39 Hermann Anita GSV Geldern 09/34 W55 2 Urkunde
8 W 3095 00:47:18 Hasselbusch Jana Marija Moers WHK 3 Urkunde
9 W 608 00:47:45 Roeser Sabine Lauffreunde HADI Wesel W45 1 Urkunde
10 W 577 00:47:56 Collin Simone W40 1 Urkunde
11 W 3268 00:48:18 Biermann Alina Duisburg WHK 4 Urkunde
12 W 664 00:49:31 Henseler Janine WHK 5 Urkunde
13 W 554 00:49:42 Schreven Severine CrossFit Goch W35 1 Urkunde
14 W 3036 00:49:45 Rettinghaus Christina NRZ Heimatläufer W55 3 Urkunde
15 W 2859 00:50:24 Tempesta Angela AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W30 3 Urkunde
16 W 506 00:50:24 Aurelio Susanne Laufen gegen Leiden W35 2 Urkunde
17 W 3269 00:50:47 Hilgers Birgit AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 2 Urkunde
18 W 3241 00:51:09 Pingen Bini Duisburg W50 2 Urkunde
19 W 3379 00:51:42 Beyer Jasmin Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich W40 2 Urkunde
20 W 704 00:52:21 Jordan Anja W40 3 Urkunde
21 W 3352 00:52:48 Schürings Johanna Spasemacken W35 3 Urkunde
22 W 3171 00:53:10 Lämmerzahl Kristina Berlin W35 4 Urkunde
23 W 511 00:53:14 Nissen Anika LT Trümmertruppe WHK 6 Urkunde
24 W 3164 00:53:21 Lämmerzahl Julia Duisburg WHK 7 Urkunde
25 W 1085 00:53:21 Neumann Birgit ASV Neukirchen Vluyn W50 3 Urkunde
26 W 3262 00:53:24 Knape Daniela Anchor running crew Duisburg W40 4 Urkunde
27 W 657 00:53:25 Thelen Dana W35 5 Urkunde
28 W 3312 00:53:29 Draga Buss Moers W55 4 Urkunde
29 W 517 00:53:34 Bovenschen Birgit W50 4 Urkunde
30 W 3062 00:54:07 Rase Sigrun Feuerwehr SV Düsseldorf W40 5 Urkunde
31 W 542 00:54:14 Klaumann Johanna GeldernMed & Freunde WHK 8 Urkunde
32 W 588 00:54:14 Latzel Ute W45 3 Urkunde
33 W 3156 00:54:22 Gläser Rosanna TV Vennikel W50 5 Urkunde
34 W 689 00:54:28 Thissen Tanja W35 6 Urkunde
35 W 709 00:54:33 Krause Ruth Spendenlaufteam Der Weseler/Xantene W35 7 Urkunde
36 W 539 00:54:52 Stokvis-Rudolph Petra W40 6 Urkunde
37 W 2520 00:55:02 Theis Natalie Anchor Running Crew Duisburg W40 7 Urkunde
38 W 3309 00:55:04 Keggenhoff Elisabeth Die Stolperer W60 1 Urkunde
39 W 713 00:55:22 Schwittek Silke W40 8 Urkunde
40 W 3132 00:55:28 Atasever Claudia FS Rheinkamp W55 5 Urkunde
41 W 558 00:55:34 Stöß Francie SV Neukirchen-Vluyn WHK 9 Urkunde
42 W 3406 00:56:04 Chroboczek Magdalena Edeka W35 8 Urkunde
43 W 3157 00:56:17 Holtz Nancy TV Vennikel W35 9 Urkunde
44 W 3159 00:56:17 Frenzke Janine WHK 10 Urkunde
45 W 653 00:56:22 Mosters Ingrid SV Menzelen W60 2 Urkunde
46 W 661 00:56:34 Pooth Cécile WJ U18 1 Urkunde
47 W 742 00:56:41 Ochs Juliane W30 4 Urkunde
48 W 3278 00:56:45 Ruoff Clara Kamp-Lintfort WJ U20 1 Urkunde
49 W 2868 00:56:51 Sawin Ani W35 10 Urkunde
50 W 690 00:56:56 van Megen Beate W35 11 Urkunde
51 W 3093 00:57:06 Heinrich Annette Moers W40 9 Urkunde
52 W 612 00:57:10 Siepmann Nicole W45 4 Urkunde
53 W 594 00:57:24 Stöcker Mareen WHK 11 Urkunde
54 W 503 00:57:37 Sonnefeld Heike AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W60 3 Urkunde
55 W 722 00:57:49 Binkowski Carina W35 12 Urkunde
56 W 3226 00:57:54 Großbongardt Kristin Team Banane WHK 12 Urkunde
57 W 3122 00:57:55 Kalusche Katja W45 5 Urkunde
58 W 2853 00:57:56 Wehlings Heike Moerser TV Triathlon W45 6 Urkunde
59 W 3206 00:58:07 Michely Mareike Alpen W35 13 Urkunde
60 W 3213 00:58:07 Staymann Katrin LG Alpen W35 14 Urkunde
61 W 571 00:58:07 Simon Bianca Ausdauerschule by bunert W40 10 Urkunde
62 W 726 00:58:13 Giemsa Monika LWT Kevelaer W40 11 Urkunde
63 W 699 00:58:15 Stührenberg Anke BSG Wirtschaftsbetriebe Duisburg W30 5 Urkunde
64 W 3313 00:58:15 Borgolte Ronja-Asta Witten W30 6 Urkunde
65 W 566 00:58:16 Hauser Nicole Ausdauerschule by bunert W45 7 Urkunde
66 W 3203 00:58:17 Burda Jessica WHK 13 Urkunde
67 W 2575 00:58:18 Zeller Kristina WHK 14 Urkunde
68 W 3032 00:58:19 Lottes Regina Team Lottes W50 6 Urkunde
69 W 567 00:58:20 Horning-Hohl Angelika Huckinger Marathonis W55 6 Urkunde
70 W 576 00:58:21 Nyhofen Nicole W45 8 Urkunde
71 W 723 00:58:24 Marklein Nicole W35 15 Urkunde
72 W 3044 00:58:27 Tück Christiane NRZ Heimatläufer W35 16 Urkunde
73 W 3243 00:58:44 Graw Alina Früchtchen WJ U20 2 Urkunde
74 W 725 00:58:56 Kotzur Christina WHK 15 Urkunde
75 W 3416 00:59:01 Böcker Johanna Edeka WHK 16 Urkunde
76 W 3030 00:59:14 Knops Christiane NRZ Heimatläufer W45 9 Urkunde
77 W 524 00:59:22 Paulus Monique W35 17 Urkunde
78 W 572 00:59:25 Winkels Manuela LC Duisburg W55 7 Urkunde
79 W 3407 00:59:27 Marmaro Jessica Edeka W35 18 Urkunde
80 W 3208 00:59:27 Schoepp Julia W40 12 Urkunde
81 W 3197 00:59:28 Birk Nicole Moers W45 10 Urkunde
82 W 3046 00:59:38 Unterkofler Anke W45 11 Urkunde
83 W 541 00:59:45 Bauer Carina GeldernMed & Freunde WHK 17 Urkunde
84 W 3098 00:59:46 Klesse Renate BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl W60 4 Urkunde
85 W 3237 00:59:48 Menke Mirjam AS Neukirchen-Vluyn WHK 18 Urkunde
86 W 3342 00:59:52 Stoppa Isolde Rheinberg W40 13 Urkunde
87 W 3376 00:59:56 Reifenrath Bettina W50 7 Urkunde
88 W 3145 01:00:06 Schlegel Nina Moerser TV Hockey WHK 19 Urkunde
89 W 525 01:00:12 van Bebber Carolin Anna WHK 20 Urkunde
90 W 3432 01:00:19 Jacobsen Frieda Filder Benden WJ U18 2 Urkunde
91 W 3191 01:00:28 Wolf Vanessa Duisburg W30 7 Urkunde
92 W 3078 01:00:30 Entrup Judith Dinslaken W40 14 Urkunde
93 W 3427 01:01:24 Santer Lucia Filder Benden WJ U20 3 Urkunde
94 W 3425 01:01:24 Santer Clara Filder Benden WHK 21 Urkunde
95 W 3304 01:01:35 Kosboth Ronja WHK 22 Urkunde
96 W 1159 01:01:39 Radeke Katharina Physiotherapie Praxis Auer W40 15 Urkunde
97 W 3096 01:02:12 Mekus-Wilczek Bianca Meerbusch W40 16 Urkunde
98 W 3420 01:02:21 Draken Alisa Edeka WJ U18 3 Urkunde
99 W 574 01:02:27 van de Wal Christel Sparkasse Krefeld W60 5 Urkunde
100 W 692 01:02:30 Minor Sonja AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W50 8 Urkunde
101 W 3323 01:02:36 Desoi Sarah EASY Üttys W35 19 Urkunde
102 W 3245 01:02:38 Drenker Heike Viersen W45 12 Urkunde
103 W 538 01:02:41 Bruns Kathleen W35 20 Urkunde
104 W 536 01:02:44 Bruns Petra W60 6 Urkunde
105 W 320 01:02:46 Ubben-Folkerts Inge Nordwind W40 17 Urkunde
106 W 3163 01:02:49 Jürgens Melanie Mönchengladbacher TV 1848 W55 8 Urkunde
107 W 691 01:02:51 Vogel Nikolaus Nicole AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 13 Urkunde
108 W 3069 01:02:55 Pihl Christine Moers WHK 23 Urkunde
109 W 3072 01:03:00 Müller-Feldhaus Inga Moers WHK 24 Urkunde
110 W 3329 01:03:05 Seipel Isabell Rheinberg WHK 25 Urkunde
111 W 3426 01:03:14 Klisch Janne Filder Benden WHK 26 Urkunde
112 W 3091 01:03:14 Ellinghaus Carola Essener Jungs W40 18 Urkunde
113 W 3433 01:03:24 Ivanek Jana Filder Benden WJ U18 4 Urkunde
114 W 3084 01:03:27 Kloster-Wiese Kerstin Mainz W30 8 Urkunde
115 W 3369 01:03:33 Hövel Susanne AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W50 9 Urkunde
116 W 2666 01:03:34 Lohmann Heike AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 14 Urkunde
117 W 3133 01:03:38 Bongardt Lina Moers WHK 27 Urkunde
118 W 544 01:03:43 Milkereit Lisa GeldernMed & Freunde W40 19 Urkunde
119 W 560 01:03:47 Vester Doris BSG Sparkasse Krefeld W45 15 Urkunde
120 W 523 01:04:01 Chrzanowski Johanna W35 21 Urkunde
121 W 639 01:04:02 Lorenz Jessica Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W35 22 Urkunde
122 W 702 01:04:02 Schuldt Sonja W45 16 Urkunde
123 W 2863 01:04:22 Schütte Larissa WHK 28 Urkunde
124 W 3249 01:04:44 Kuller Laura Korschenbroich WHK 29 Urkunde
125 W 596 01:04:46 Przystarz Stefanie W30 9 Urkunde
126 W 3169 01:05:23 Kinner Stefanie Moers W30 10 Urkunde
127 W 3047 01:05:31 Unterkofler Anna-Marie WHK 30 Urkunde
128 W 3136 01:05:32 Müller Indra TV Schwafheim 1900 W40 20 Urkunde
129 W 3294 01:05:48 Mill Marlies Homberger TV W65 1 Urkunde
130 W 663 01:05:51 Platen Petra W55 9 Urkunde
131 W 641 01:05:53 Bork Claudia TV Utfort-Eick 1981 W45 17 Urkunde
132 W 3101 01:06:00 Ruthmann Birgit AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W50 10 Urkunde
133 W 638 01:06:05 Junior Fentje W30 11 Urkunde
134 W 3232 01:07:02 Tönnis Ariane keiner W40 21 Urkunde
135 W 737 01:07:25 Simon Sarah Madeleine Wochen-Magazin Moers W30 12 Urkunde
136 W 546 01:07:31 Jacobs Silke GeldernMed & Freunde W45 18 Urkunde
137 W 721 01:07:36 Huth Sabrina SV Neukirchen-Vluyn WHK 31 Urkunde
138 W 563 01:07:37 Vester Conny W40 22 Urkunde
139 W 642 01:08:17 van Ree Marion TV Utfort-Eick 1981 W55 10 Urkunde
140 W 630 01:09:23 Dohmen Petra W35 23 Urkunde
141 W 3006 01:09:24 Birkenmaier Sonja Lauffreunde HADI Wesel W40 23 Urkunde
142 W 3040 01:09:25 Steinbach Silke Lauffreunde HADI Wesel W40 24 Urkunde
143 W 3056 01:09:30 Kohls Lisa Moers WHK 32 Urkunde
144 W 595 01:09:56 Schemuth Haemi CrossFit Essen W30 13 Urkunde
145 W 627 01:10:19 Gramstat Susanne Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W45 19 Urkunde
146 W 2789 01:10:59 Lutkemeier Ellen AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W55 11 Urkunde
147 W 2786 01:10:59 Pause Martina AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W55 12 Urkunde
148 W 743 01:12:29 Exposito Rodriguez Maria Lintforter Krabbler W50 11 Urkunde
149 W 625 01:12:29 Baumann Anja Lintforter Krabbler W45 20 Urkunde
150 W 569 01:12:47 Nuese Angela W45 21 Urkunde
151 W 616 01:12:47 Sass Melanie W30 14 Urkunde
152 W 614 01:14:34 Herzog Heike OSC 04 Rheinhausen W55 13 Urkunde
153 W 547 01:17:54 Schmidt Leonie GeldernMed & Freunde WHK 33 Urkunde
154 W 551 01:17:54 Paasens Karin GeldernMed & Freunde W50 12 Urkunde
155 W 575 01:18:27 Reinders-Neubauer Cornelia W45 22 Urkunde
156 W 3337 01:18:28 Van Setten Sabine Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 23 Urkunde
1 M 515 00:33:14 Ocklenburg Marc-André Ayyo Team M30 1 Urkunde
2 M 1426 00:35:53 Breuer Dennis ASV Duisburg MHK 1 Urkunde
3 M 2866 00:36:29 Förderer Micha Florian M30 2 Urkunde
4 M 535 00:38:25 Elspaß Reinhard Andreas Unkrig Haustechnik - Sebast M50 1 Urkunde
5 M 708 00:38:40 Hessels Yannick AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MHK 2 Urkunde
6 M 673 00:38:49 Lindner Niklas Adler-Langlauf Bottrop MHK 3 Urkunde
7 M 3147 00:39:15 Torke Fred Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M55 1 Urkunde
8 M 3189 00:40:09 Mühlhoff Sven Hartefelder Sprinter M40 1 Urkunde
9 M 2838 00:40:23 Schmieja Grzegorz M40 2 Urkunde
10 M 3274 00:40:41 Ramacher Lutz Neukirchen-Vluyn M45 1 Urkunde
11 M 2841 00:40:49 Beyl Frank Gasschutzwehr Prosper Haniel M45 2 Urkunde
12 M 2548 00:41:01 Kalkkuhl Jan TEL Darmstadt MHK 4 Urkunde
13 M 3137 00:41:20 Tempesta Michael AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M35 1 Urkunde
14 M 2837 00:41:42 van Haren Marcel AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M55 2 Urkunde
15 M 2790 00:41:58 Kaiser Lars M30 3 Urkunde
16 M 2617 00:42:19 Hampel Jochen Krefelder Kanu Klub KKK M30 4 Urkunde
17 M 3003 00:42:19 Ahles Michael M35 2 Urkunde
18 M 589 00:42:23 Sundermann Frank M50 2 Urkunde
19 M 654 00:42:27 Ozwirk Felix MHK 5 Urkunde
20 M 3130 00:42:29 Schmitte Kai Rhein Erft Runner M45 3 Urkunde
21 M 730 00:42:53 Stepanow Viktor M55 3 Urkunde
22 M 2797 00:42:56 Toonen Theo TSV Weeze M55 4 Urkunde
23 M 604 00:43:02 Klein-Hitpaß Michael Spendenlaufteam Der Weseler/Xantene M45 4 Urkunde
24 M 607 00:43:11 Bours Andreas TuS Xanten MHK 6 Urkunde
25 M 697 00:43:15 Bross Thorsten Niep Flitzer M45 5 Urkunde
26 M 651 00:43:33 van Hattem Oscar vav veenendaal M50 3 Urkunde
27 M 602 00:43:39 Werner Matthias M35 3 Urkunde
28 M 501 00:43:44 Fischer Andreas OSC 04 Rheinhausen M50 4 Urkunde
29 M 623 00:43:46 Marten Andre M35 4 Urkunde
30 M 3270 00:43:47 Hilgers Uwe AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M50 5 Urkunde
31 M 2836 00:43:58 Bläser Frank M50 6 Urkunde
32 M 502 00:43:59 Mallmann Marcus Stoppenberg LT M45 6 Urkunde
33 M 3177 00:44:16 Wilms Niklas Moerser TV Hockey MJ U18 1 Urkunde
34 M 655 00:44:40 Sommer Maximilian MJ U18 2 Urkunde
35 M 3212 00:44:43 Lojak Thomas LT Trümmertruppe MHK 7 Urkunde
36 M 2839 00:44:57 Schmitz Karsten SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen M45 7 Urkunde
37 M 2842 00:45:01 Runte Meinolf TuS Breitscheid M55 5 Urkunde
38 M 643 00:45:06 Strehlke Reiner TV Utfort-Eick 1981 M60 1 Urkunde
39 M 659 00:45:08 Wienczewski Igor M40 3 Urkunde
40 M 711 00:45:13 Senftleben Reiner Moerser TV M50 7 Urkunde
41 M 3358 00:45:21 Handzlik Marcin Kevlaer M30 5 Urkunde
42 M 2862 00:45:26 Honke Rudolf DAV Bocholt M40 4 Urkunde
43 M 626 00:45:27 Müller Holger TV Aldekerk M45 8 Urkunde
44 M 590 00:45:29 Peters Daniel M30 6 Urkunde
45 M 3359 00:45:31 Zillcher Cornelius Moers MHK 8 Urkunde
46 M 3284 00:45:32 Lange Ralf Homberger TV M50 8 Urkunde
47 M 585 00:45:38 Kaste Jörg Lauftreff klein-netterden M50 9 Urkunde
48 M 733 00:45:46 Dohmes Oliver Wochen-Magazin Moers M45 9 Urkunde
49 M 3380 00:45:46 Winkelhake Heiner LDT Bochum M60 2 Urkunde
50 M 573 00:45:49 Kühn Dirk M40 5 Urkunde
51 M 631 00:45:51 Sommer Michael M40 6 Urkunde
52 M 3277 00:45:55 Wüllner Rüdiger GEW Duisburg M40 7 Urkunde
53 M 744 00:45:57 Rudnik Andreas Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M40 8 Urkunde
54 M 3202 00:45:59 Speda Andre MHK 9 Urkunde
55 M 2662 00:46:05 Hibner Adam Metallbau Pfitzer M45 10 Urkunde
56 M 3242 00:46:07 Graw Rainer SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 M50 10 Urkunde
57 M 555 00:46:12 Krügener Philipp CrossFit Goch M40 9 Urkunde
58 M 3155 00:46:12 Auf Der Heiden Ralf TuS Borth M50 11 Urkunde
59 M 683 00:46:20 Merkes Philipp LINEG M35 5 Urkunde
60 M 681 00:46:20 Holzum Frank LINEG M50 12 Urkunde
61 M 694 00:46:22 Capelle Thilo TC Rheinberg GW M50 13 Urkunde
62 M 513 00:46:23 Leppin Uwe Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M50 14 Urkunde
63 M 2860 00:46:23 Göpel Steffen LG Alpen M55 6 Urkunde
64 M 559 00:46:24 Hein Andreas Ruhrauenläufer M45 11 Urkunde
65 M 3360 00:46:32 Rommerswinkel Michael Mülheim an der Ruhr M30 7 Urkunde
66 M 3361 00:46:33 Aerdts Rob TSV Weeze M50 15 Urkunde
67 M 650 00:46:38 Fritsch Franz TV Utfort-Eick 1981 M65 1 Urkunde
68 M 637 00:46:52 Elbers Carsten Zwei18 Nochmal! M35 6 Urkunde
69 M 660 00:47:09 Hutmacher Arne KKRN M40 10 Urkunde
70 M 670 00:47:11 Born Alexander MHK 10 Urkunde
71 M 3065 00:47:14 Jakubzik Frank LT Vynen M50 16 Urkunde
72 M 3327 00:47:16 Höffken Nils MHK 11 Urkunde
73 M 587 00:47:17 Dahler Florian M35 7 Urkunde
74 M 3150 00:47:19 Steidl Bernhard Triathlon Team Rheinberg M50 17 Urkunde
75 M 731 00:47:25 Albrecht Andreas Wochen-Magazin Moers M40 11 Urkunde
76 M 508 00:47:33 Mascia Dennis LT Trümmertruppe MHK 12 Urkunde
77 M 3112 00:47:40 Schreiber Bernd M45 12 Urkunde
78 M 3165 00:47:46 Scherer Julian Duisburg MHK 13 Urkunde
79 M 732 00:47:48 Büchel Udo Wochen-Magazin Moers M60 3 Urkunde
80 M 3228 00:47:50 Kohlus Alexander Team Banane M30 8 Urkunde
81 M 3405 00:47:54 Reinhold Matthias Edeka M35 8 Urkunde
82 M 516 00:47:56 Üvey Erhan Aratos journal M45 13 Urkunde
83 M 3259 00:47:57 Arens Magnus Moerser SC MJ U18 3 Urkunde
84 M 728 00:48:03 Sobczyk Rafael M35 9 Urkunde
85 M 2418 00:48:05 Schremmer Thomas M45 14 Urkunde
86 M 603 00:48:09 van Laak Dennis Adler-Langlauf Bottrop M35 10 Urkunde
87 M 3037 00:48:14 Schmengler Stephan SV Budberg Lauffreunde M50 18 Urkunde
88 M 628 00:48:17 Kauls André MHK 14 Urkunde
89 M 534 00:48:17 Teloo Steffen Lauffreunde Issum MHK 15 Urkunde
90 M 3252 00:48:19 Kaiser Andre RMSV Wanderlust Hochheide M40 12 Urkunde
91 M 629 00:48:24 Oberhauser René TuS Jahn Hilfarth M35 11 Urkunde
92 M 2831 00:48:30 Ehlert Thomas M45 15 Urkunde
93 M 529 00:48:31 Schmidt Wolfgang Moerser TV M60 4 Urkunde
94 M 514 00:48:32 Karrasch Sven M45 16 Urkunde
95 M 2832 00:48:35 Holtmanns Heiko M35 12 Urkunde
96 M 3207 00:48:38 Zimmermann Daniel Venlo M35 13 Urkunde
97 M 2846 00:48:48 Hammelstein Klaus M50 19 Urkunde
98 M 3039 00:48:56 Schneider Jürgen NRZ Heimatläufer M55 7 Urkunde
99 M 520 00:48:57 Hofmann Bernd FC Deutsche Post Duisburg M70 1 Urkunde
100 M 3306 00:48:59 Brückner Thomas Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M35 14 Urkunde
101 M 3423 00:49:00 Kräbber Uwe Filder Benden M45 17 Urkunde
102 M 715 00:49:04 Keiser Christoph M40 13 Urkunde
103 M 556 00:49:04 Hans Lutz CrossFit Goch M30 9 Urkunde
104 M 512 00:49:11 Landskron Andre M35 15 Urkunde
105 M 2844 00:49:15 Kempken Ralf KSV Kevelaer M45 18 Urkunde
106 M 597 00:49:18 Oberreiter Martin Moerser TV M40 14 Urkunde
107 M 2519 00:49:19 Berndt Tobias M45 19 Urkunde
108 M 2580 00:49:20 Kujawski Andreas M35 16 Urkunde
109 M 636 00:49:23 Aengeneyndt Michael Zwei18 Nochmal! M45 20 Urkunde
110 M 591 00:49:26 Rademacher Dominik M35 17 Urkunde
111 M 3167 00:49:31 Förster René FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen MHK 16 Urkunde
112 M 740 00:49:33 Wieler Georg M55 8 Urkunde
113 M 578 00:49:38 Gerlach Martin M45 21 Urkunde
114 M 533 00:49:44 Groß Ralph Lauffreunde Issum M45 22 Urkunde
115 M 3162 00:49:50 Jürgens Johannes Mönchengladbacher TV 1848 M55 9 Urkunde
116 M 3364 00:49:57 Elting Ludger SV Haldern-Lauftreff M60 5 Urkunde
117 M 579 00:50:08 Seerau Roland TuS Xanten M55 10 Urkunde
118 M 2787 00:50:09 Reifenrath Thomas M50 20 Urkunde
119 M 3250 00:50:12 Treß Kilian Freefall M30 10 Urkunde
120 M 3378 00:50:18 Bendlage Hans-Jakob TSV Kaldenkirchen M65 2 Urkunde
121 M 3131 00:50:23 Schmidt Osterkamp Oliver Moers M60 6 Urkunde
122 M 3211 00:50:24 Leschinski Günter LT Moers 06 M75 1 Urkunde
123 M 624 00:50:26 Dietrich Henning M45 23 Urkunde
124 M 2830 00:50:29 Jaenichen Dieter TSV Viktoria Mülheim M60 7 Urkunde
125 M 678 00:50:39 Kliver Daniel BSG ENNI M30 11 Urkunde
126 M 1086 00:50:56 Neumann Frank M50 21 Urkunde
127 M 2514 00:50:58 van Koll Sascha M40 15 Urkunde
128 M 3371 00:50:59 Hütten Volker Moers M50 22 Urkunde
129 M 2802 00:51:02 Watta Robert M35 18 Urkunde
130 M 2665 00:51:02 Schuba Tomasz Metallbau Pfitzer M30 12 Urkunde
131 M 1090 00:51:03 Gläser Malte TV Vennikel MHK 17 Urkunde
132 M 3365 00:51:11 Hoffmann Thomas AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M45 24 Urkunde
133 M 3184 00:51:15 Hülsmann Patrik Torpedo Duisburg M30 13 Urkunde
134 M 3108 00:51:15 Lunau Steffen HüLu M35 19 Urkunde
135 M 3222 00:51:18 Wittkowski Marcel Rheurdt M30 14 Urkunde
136 M 3219 00:51:19 Pietruschinski Fabian Moers M30 15 Urkunde
137 M 526 00:51:23 Pieper Andreas Augenärzte Xanten M45 25 Urkunde
138 M 3310 00:51:23 Buss Dirk Moers M55 11 Urkunde
139 M 727 00:51:27 Bozcelik Ramazan M50 23 Urkunde
140 M 1207 00:51:29 Schoepp Christian M45 26 Urkunde
141 M 686 00:51:29 Wetzels Christian LINEG M45 27 Urkunde
142 M 2741 00:51:31 Hüser Torsten Lauffreunde HADI Wezel M40 16 Urkunde
143 M 3419 00:51:36 Thiel Julian Edeka MHK 18 Urkunde
144 M 3144 00:51:38 Grabner Rainer Lanxess IPG Roadrunners M40 17 Urkunde
145 M 3417 00:51:40 Boybay Basaran Edeka MHK 19 Urkunde
146 M 2825 00:51:41 Heinz Holger Anchor Running Crew Duisburg M40 18 Urkunde
147 M 3052 00:51:42 Rudat Matthias Moers MHK 20 Urkunde
148 M 2875 00:51:52 Chmiel Adam MTV M45 28 Urkunde
149 M 3412 00:52:02 Pachur Bernd Edeka M30 16 Urkunde
150 M 568 00:52:03 Hohl Jürgen Huckinger Marathonis M55 12 Urkunde
151 M 667 00:52:08 Uelwer Tobias MHK 21 Urkunde
152 M 703 00:52:12 Hessels Arne AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M50 24 Urkunde
153 M 680 00:52:20 Lappe Lukas BSG ENNI MHK 22 Urkunde
154 M 2798 00:52:21 Bauer Guido Homberger TV M40 19 Urkunde
155 M 669 00:52:22 Kügler Ralf RRC 22/11 Moers M50 25 Urkunde
156 M 3307 00:52:34 Schäfer Wolfgang Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich M60 8 Urkunde
157 M 640 00:52:38 Boldt Wolfgang TV Utfort-Eick 1981 M60 9 Urkunde
158 M 672 00:52:40 Ebertz Herbert Die blauen Bengel M60 10 Urkunde
159 M 3411 00:52:42 Bogatschek Michel Edeka M30 17 Urkunde
160 M 3174 00:52:55 Cronenberg André BSG Sparkasse am Niederrhein M35 20 Urkunde
161 M 735 00:52:56 Klimas Stefan Wochen-Magazin Moers M45 29 Urkunde
162 M 3094 00:53:01 Kuhlo Sebastian Moers M40 20 Urkunde
163 M 719 00:53:04 Kempken Tobias M30 18 Urkunde
164 M 3261 00:53:07 Bailliet Jean-Francois Moers M50 26 Urkunde
165 M 1158 00:53:13 Schürings Benedickt Spasemacken M35 21 Urkunde
166 M 3099 00:53:16 Fretschen Christian CVJM Neukirchen-Vluyn M50 27 Urkunde
167 M 2784 00:53:16 Winterott Oliver SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 M55 13 Urkunde
168 M 2740 00:53:18 Oilarski Georg M60 11 Urkunde
169 M 2826 00:53:21 Lukas Mathias M30 19 Urkunde
170 M 684 00:53:24 Unger Tobias LINEG M30 20 Urkunde
171 M 3415 00:53:28 Schäfer René Edeka MHK 23 Urkunde
172 M 3247 00:53:28 Dupont Didier Korschenbroich M60 12 Urkunde
173 M 3225 00:53:45 Robaszynski Robert Team Banane MHK 24 Urkunde
174 M 1145 00:53:47 Huppers Heinz-Peter M45 30 Urkunde
175 M 685 00:53:52 Vogel Simon LINEG MHK 25 Urkunde
176 M 3086 00:53:53 Aslan Deniz Gemeinde St. Josef Moers MHK 26 Urkunde
177 M 3102 00:53:54 Ruthmonn Kai AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M55 14 Urkunde
178 M 518 00:53:56 Weiß Jürgen Wanderwegewelt.de M50 28 Urkunde
179 M 666 00:54:01 Uelwer Norbert M50 29 Urkunde
180 M 3063 00:54:07 Sonnen Arno Kempen M45 31 Urkunde
181 M 3011 00:54:08 Cascales Miguel M60 13 Urkunde
182 M 593 00:54:11 Klemusch Thorsten M45 32 Urkunde
183 M 3138 00:54:11 Reinecke Dirk Moerser TV Triathlon M65 3 Urkunde
184 M 3168 00:54:14 Bosch Frank Kalkar M50 30 Urkunde
185 M 3272 00:54:17 Clouth Harald Haagstreet Runners M50 31 Urkunde
186 M 3236 00:54:22 Zöllmann Marcus Balu und seine Crew M50 32 Urkunde
187 M 2555 00:54:26 Mosler Fabian MHK 27 Urkunde
188 M 3060 00:54:28 Wlach Stefan Duisburg M50 33 Urkunde
189 M 3377 00:54:33 Dominiak Andreas VFB Uerdingen 1910 M30 21 Urkunde
190 M 695 00:54:34 Roeling Clemens M50 34 Urkunde
191 M 3285 00:54:35 Florin Wilhelm Homberger TV M60 14 Urkunde
192 M 3097 00:54:40 Forche Jan-Philipp Rhein-Ahr-Marsch - ram100k MHK 28 Urkunde
193 M 3080 00:54:47 Weidenbach Jens Essener Jungs M40 21 Urkunde
194 M 3251 00:54:48 Baumann Marc Duisburg M45 33 Urkunde
195 M 610 00:54:49 Kaas Gerhard BSG Sparkasse am Niederrhein M45 34 Urkunde
196 M 3143 00:54:49 Nothers Christian Moers M50 35 Urkunde
197 M 3196 00:54:54 Birk Andreas Moers M45 35 Urkunde
198 M 2865 00:54:54 Brakemeier Peter Kamp-Lintfort M50 36 Urkunde
199 M 2550 00:54:54 Mosler Manuel M30 22 Urkunde
200 M 3256 00:54:58 Damen Wolfgang Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich M55 15 Urkunde
201 M 658 00:55:09 Hochmuth Karsten AIS M55 16 Urkunde
202 M 712 00:55:09 Monetha Jochen M55 17 Urkunde
203 M 3409 00:55:13 Gil Thomas Edeka M30 23 Urkunde
204 M 3403 00:55:17 Bresemann Manfred Edeka M45 36 Urkunde
205 M 2779 00:55:19 La Spada Franco M40 22 Urkunde
206 M 714 00:55:22 Schwittek Michael Die Fruchtzwerge M40 23 Urkunde
207 M 581 00:55:25 Dr.schnier Lars-Olaf Staubwolke Krefeld M55 18 Urkunde
208 M 3017 00:55:26 Eidens Joachim NRZ Heimatläufer M65 4 Urkunde
209 M 3166 00:55:26 Gamalski Fabian MHK 29 Urkunde
210 M 2874 00:55:40 Langenhahn Stefan Bocholt M50 37 Urkunde
211 M 3230 00:55:40 Nüse Thorsten Lauff Automobile M45 37 Urkunde
212 M 3355 00:55:41 Kubicki Michael Moers MHK 30 Urkunde
213 M 3190 00:55:44 Lobe Andreas Moers M50 38 Urkunde
214 M 739 00:55:51 Wiesner Michael Wochen-Magazin Moers M50 39 Urkunde
215 M 2861 00:55:53 Illigens Jörg Rumelner TV M45 38 Urkunde
216 M 3053 00:55:55 Draheim Arne Moers M30 24 Urkunde
217 M 3179 00:55:56 Wellmanns Mario BSG Sparkasse am Niederrhein M40 24 Urkunde
218 M 3229 00:55:59 de Spirt Michael Düsseldorf M40 25 Urkunde
219 M 2855 00:56:02 Hübel Marcel Bierlaufgruppe NRW M35 22 Urkunde
220 M 3085 00:56:05 Weiss Horst Gemeinde St. Josef Moers M55 19 Urkunde
221 M 3113 00:56:14 Schreiber Dirk M50 40 Urkunde
222 M 3300 00:56:21 Schneider Christian Moers M50 41 Urkunde
223 M 2864 00:56:24 Zweier Lukas MJ U18 4 Urkunde
224 M 2626 00:56:26 Geyer Jürgen M50 42 Urkunde
225 M 2840 00:56:29 Fischer Helmuth AS Neukirchen M70 2 Urkunde
226 M 3260 00:56:35 Lange Thomas Wielenbach M45 39 Urkunde
227 M 613 00:56:35 Siepmann Christoph M45 40 Urkunde
228 M 2854 00:56:37 Stoll Wenzel Bierlaufgruppe NRW M45 41 Urkunde
229 M 3302 00:56:39 Wess Hubert Moers M65 5 Urkunde
230 M 598 00:56:48 Leyendecker Achim M55 20 Urkunde
231 M 3286 00:56:53 Hiedels Réne Homberger TV MHK 31 Urkunde
232 M 698 00:56:54 Menke Klaus AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M65 6 Urkunde
233 M 736 00:56:55 Marißen Klaus Wochen-Magazin Moers M65 7 Urkunde
234 M 552 00:56:58 Steinhaus Bernd M45 42 Urkunde
235 M 3366 00:56:59 Gadischke Andreas FSR M45 43 Urkunde
236 M 3186 00:57:00 Rau Rüdiger M55 21 Urkunde
237 M 3185 00:57:00 Götzen Michael M50 43 Urkunde
238 M 582 00:57:01 Höffken Sven M45 44 Urkunde
239 M 3430 00:57:05 Meier-Ebert Finn Filder Benden MJ U18 5 Urkunde
240 M 3064 00:57:06 Knappmann Jan KnappmannTours M30 25 Urkunde
241 M 645 00:57:06 Kretzer Dieter TV Utfort-Eick 1981 M65 8 Urkunde
242 M 2857 00:57:10 Abels David TVK MJ U18 6 Urkunde
243 M 3172 00:57:11 Dargel Christian M35 23 Urkunde
244 M 3014 00:57:21 Debelts Frank LG RWE Power M55 22 Urkunde
245 M 619 00:57:21 Heck Markus LC Duisburg M45 45 Urkunde
246 M 3087 00:57:22 Weiss Rainer Gemeinde St. Josef Moers M30 26 Urkunde
247 M 3356 00:57:27 Schweig Norbert VT Kempen M65 9 Urkunde
248 M 3349 00:57:31 Hafner Juri Fernseh Suhr M55 23 Urkunde
249 M 601 00:57:39 Zak Oliver bunert - Der Moerser Laufladen M40 26 Urkunde
250 M 671 00:57:40 Winkler Josef Lintforter Krabbler M55 24 Urkunde
251 M 3254 00:57:40 Demiral Tanzer MTV Volleyball M45 46 Urkunde
252 M 3255 00:57:40 Schaffner Tobias MTV Volleyball MHK 32 Urkunde
253 M 564 00:57:40 Noack Heiko M40 27 Urkunde
254 M 3194 00:57:41 Meißner Martin Moers M50 44 Urkunde
255 M 675 00:57:42 Bröcking Markus M50 45 Urkunde
256 M 1213 00:57:58 Kok Dirk M45 47 Urkunde
257 M 3298 00:58:00 Janzen Günther Homberger TV M70 3 Urkunde
258 M 717 00:58:12 Gardemann Guido Spendenlaufteam Der Weseler/Xantene M50 46 Urkunde
259 M 3404 00:58:16 Nölscher Michael Edeka M35 24 Urkunde
260 M 583 00:58:17 Nicolaus Ralf LT Vynen M50 47 Urkunde
261 M 706 00:58:20 Spreer Christian LT Berka Stars M50 48 Urkunde
262 M 3045 00:58:27 Tück Sascha NRZ Heimatläufer M45 48 Urkunde
263 M 3414 00:58:30 Bendig Joshua Edeka M30 27 Urkunde
264 M 3431 00:58:31 Jacobsen Arne Filder Benden MJ U18 7 Urkunde
265 M 729 00:58:34 Hüsken Heinz FS Rheinkamp M65 10 Urkunde
266 M 2642 00:58:35 Laakmann Jan FDP Moers M40 28 Urkunde
267 M 2851 00:58:37 Koopmann Franz Laufschmiede Rheurdt M70 4 Urkunde
268 M 656 00:58:45 Schmeel Markus M30 28 Urkunde
269 M 2796 00:58:45 Hoffmann Sascha Lanxess Deutschland GmbH MHK 33 Urkunde
270 M 3402 00:58:47 Janotta Gerold Edeka M50 49 Urkunde
271 M 3049 00:58:54 Wieden Frank MSV Moers M55 25 Urkunde
272 M 3234 00:58:54 Wehling Daniel FC Laufsocke M40 29 Urkunde
273 M 3422 00:59:09 Weyers Heinz-Josef Filder Benden M50 50 Urkunde
274 M 545 00:59:22 Milkereit André GeldernMed & Freunde M45 49 Urkunde
275 M 3075 00:59:28 Diemer Jens Wir kommen später... M40 30 Urkunde
276 M 3090 00:59:32 Ellinghaus David Essener Jungs M40 31 Urkunde
277 M 644 00:59:32 Bork Siegfried TV Utfort-Eick 1981 M55 26 Urkunde
278 M 3021 00:59:32 Henze Hans-Walter Laufschule Oberhausen M50 51 Urkunde
279 M 3035 00:59:33 Rabeling Thomas NRZ Heimatläufer M50 52 Urkunde
280 M 507 00:59:33 Audick-Dehn Stefan M40 32 Urkunde
281 M 599 00:59:37 Christ Dirk Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M45 50 Urkunde
282 M 584 00:59:46 Lorkowski Peter Die blauen Bengel M55 27 Urkunde
283 M 3246 00:59:52 Radojewski Marko Viersen M50 53 Urkunde
284 M 3067 00:59:58 Grootz Christian LT Vynen M30 29 Urkunde
285 M 3305 01:00:02 Petermann Yannick MHK 34 Urkunde
286 M 2669 01:00:08 Gärtner Florian Metallbau Pfitzer MHK 35 Urkunde
287 M 3180 01:00:30 Andres Ron Düsseldorf M40 33 Urkunde
288 M 3217 01:00:31 Stock Peter SV Borussia Veen M55 28 Urkunde
289 M 3283 01:00:32 Ritter Achim Homberger TV M70 5 Urkunde
290 M 565 01:00:41 van Bebber Wolfgang Volksbank Niederrhein M55 29 Urkunde
291 M 3139 01:00:50 Weyh Harald ASV Duisburg M55 30 Urkunde
292 M 3127 01:00:57 Gabriel Heribert Lauffreunde Hadi Wesel M65 11 Urkunde
293 M 3223 01:01:04 Pfeiffer Karl Moers M50 54 Urkunde
294 M 3408 01:01:18 Kheir Fouad Edeka M35 25 Urkunde
295 M 586 01:01:19 Jochims Jörg Fighting Surgeons M55 31 Urkunde
296 M 718 01:01:21 Klein Bernd M50 55 Urkunde
297 M 2870 01:01:24 Volk Norbert St. Josef-Krankenhaus Moers M55 32 Urkunde
298 M 505 01:01:26 Gerlings Karl-Heinz M50 56 Urkunde
299 M 3089 01:01:32 Drev Oliver KSV Moers M50 57 Urkunde
300 M 3200 01:01:36 Mattler Johannes Duisburg M60 15 Urkunde
301 M 3135 01:01:38 Dürrbaum Ingo TV-Kapellen M40 34 Urkunde
302 M 720 01:01:39 Wagner Oliver BSG ENNI M35 26 Urkunde
303 M 3428 01:01:46 Jakob Lennart Filder Benden MJ U18 8 Urkunde
304 M 3344 01:01:56 Gartke Udo AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M60 16 Urkunde
305 M 3092 01:02:07 Haseloff Jörg Essener Jungs M40 35 Urkunde
306 M 3354 01:02:30 Mcdonald Sean Kevlaer M35 27 Urkunde
307 M 611 01:02:38 Plambeck Thomas coolste familie M55 33 Urkunde
308 M 646 01:02:46 Plenkmann Werner TV Utfort-Eick 1981 M65 12 Urkunde
309 M 693 01:02:50 Minor Stephan AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M50 58 Urkunde
310 M 3231 01:02:53 Schoofs Theo Mülheim an der Ruhr M80 1 Urkunde
311 M 3068 01:02:53 Kentrat Christoph MHK 36 Urkunde
312 M 3073 01:03:00 Müller Thomas Moers M30 30 Urkunde
313 M 3335 01:03:05 Seipel Andreas Rheinberg M55 34 Urkunde
314 M 3421 01:03:13 Klisch Norbert Filder Benden M50 59 Urkunde
315 M 2867 01:03:15 Hauschild Dirk Neukirchen-Vluyn M50 60 Urkunde
316 M 2643 01:03:26 Müller Daniel LC Duisburg M50 61 Urkunde
317 M 3126 01:03:28 Wiese Wanja Strohhutbande M35 28 Urkunde
318 M 3282 01:03:30 Grönert Günter Homberger TV M80 2 Urkunde
319 M 3134 01:03:38 Erkan Hasan Moers M30 31 Urkunde
320 M 3340 01:03:42 Hoydem Andreas Fortuna Kallestrasse M45 51 Urkunde
321 M 647 01:03:46 Steidl Kurt TV Utfort-Eick 1981 M65 13 Urkunde
322 M 557 01:03:48 Hohn Sebastian CrossFit Goch M30 32 Urkunde
323 M 570 01:03:49 Sensen Frank Sparkasse Krefeld M45 52 Urkunde
324 M 522 01:04:00 Digiacomo Riccardo M50 62 Urkunde
325 M 521 01:04:01 Bach Markus M50 63 Urkunde
326 M 3381 01:04:03 Schneider Philipp Moers M45 53 Urkunde
327 M 3301 01:04:09 Fuhlrott Jürgen Hünxe M55 35 Urkunde
328 M 519 01:04:12 Busch Hans-Josef LTS Schirick M60 17 Urkunde
329 M 648 01:04:28 Stock Peter TV Utfort-Eick 1981 M55 36 Urkunde
330 M 3235 01:04:41 Rademacher Klaus Kaltenkirchen M40 36 Urkunde
331 M 2611 01:05:05 Borges Martin FDP Moers M55 37 Urkunde
332 M 1114 01:05:05 Wollmerstädt Stefan M35 29 Urkunde
333 M 2427 01:05:32 Müller Thomas Krankenhaus Bethanien M35 30 Urkunde
334 M 3192 01:06:37 Wolf Horst Duisburg M65 14 Urkunde
335 M 3210 01:07:23 Reiff Volker Rheinberg M50 64 Urkunde
336 M 3170 01:07:36 Rohde Hans-Günter AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M60 18 Urkunde
337 M 561 01:07:37 Manders Bernd M45 54 Urkunde
338 M 3015 01:07:58 Echternach Peter Anwaltskanzlei Echternach Hay Schul M65 15 Urkunde
339 M 3292 01:08:09 Finkel Gunther Homberger TV M65 16 Urkunde
340 M 3057 01:09:30 Rohrberg Felix Moers MHK 37 Urkunde
341 M 3181 01:10:44 Bongardt Dirk Speedys Holderberg M55 38 Urkunde
342 M 615 01:17:13 Thijssen Henk M60 19 Urkunde