Ergebnisse - Moerser Schlossparklauf 2018 - 7,5 km Walking
StNr M/W Zeit Name Vorname Verein Urkunde
1944 W 00:45:12 Schusters Katrin Gerresheimer Turnverein Urkunde
242 W 00:53:33 Weber Oxana TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
2572 W 00:55:29 Boecking Vanessa LT-Alsdorf-Ost Urkunde
1935 W 00:57:29 Schusters Petra Gerresheimer Turnverein Urkunde
1080 W 00:57:52 Närdemann Martina LT Vynen Xanten Urkunde
1740 W 00:59:51 Koopmann Damaris Urkunde
1494 W 00:59:52 Wagner Karin AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
2549 W 00:59:58 Bartisch Gritt Chillen und Grillen e.V. Urkunde
1779 W 01:00:15 Lange Maike SV Budberg Urkunde
2538 W 01:01:16 Holle Barbara CFRV Kassel Urkunde
1969 W 01:01:55 Tognotti Domenica Edeka Urkunde
1971 W 01:01:55 Wieser Antonia Edeka Urkunde
1760 W 01:02:54 Perlin Susanne Rheinberg Urkunde
390 W 01:03:21 Carvajal Toranzos Olivia Essen Urkunde
1470 W 01:03:31 Schamberg Andrea Fernseh Suhr Urkunde
153 W 01:03:33 Borgstädt Monika Moerser TV Urkunde
332 W 01:03:47 Rapp Petra Urkunde
2590 W 01:03:49 Louven Dr. Hanna VFL Repelen Urkunde
207 W 01:03:56 Rotscheidt Irmgard TV-Kapellen Urkunde
1927 W 01:04:12 Sanders Inge VfL Repelen 08 Urkunde
1930 W 01:04:26 Mühlhans Hannelore VfL Repelen 08 Urkunde
2425 W 01:05:12 Witzer Heike Krankenhaus Bethanien Urkunde
2424 W 01:05:12 Stiebitz Birgit Krankenhaus Bethanien Urkunde
2347 W 01:05:14 Smerz Martina Filder Benden Urkunde
2346 W 01:05:15 Schulz Andrea Filder Benden Urkunde
1931 W 01:05:28 Haselhorst Gisela VfL Repelen 08 Urkunde
234 W 01:06:05 Müller Rebecca Urkunde
1624 W 01:06:06 Schwich Jocelyne Moers Urkunde
1748 W 01:06:09 Suhr Sabine Fernseh Suhr Urkunde
323 W 01:06:27 Krämer Tamara Wir sind Tauw Urkunde
1963 W 01:06:29 Bendig Kerstin Edeka Urkunde
1925 W 01:06:33 Grabowski-Becker Heike VfL Repelen 08 Urkunde
1970 W 01:06:35 Heinrich Lara Edeka Urkunde
1967 W 01:06:35 Czarnecki Nadja Edeka Urkunde
2349 W 01:07:01 Andermahr Melanie Filder Benden Urkunde
2531 W 01:07:13 Scholten Birgit Urkunde
1666 W 01:07:32 Baymann Daniela Die Hobbywalker Urkunde
69 W 01:07:38 Gregorius Frauke voerde Urkunde
2598 W 01:07:56 Deininger Rosa Urkunde
387 W 01:08:22 Bönisch Claudia Moers Urkunde
250 W 01:08:32 Stoffers Alexandra TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
251 W 01:08:32 Gebert Cathleen TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
238 W 01:08:33 Shrestha Nirmala TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
1966 W 01:08:45 Karajkovic Jasmina Edeka Urkunde
1964 W 01:08:45 Lewin Susanne Edeka Urkunde
211 W 01:08:45 Dinter Reinhilde TV-Kapellen Urkunde
222 W 01:10:15 Wallner Heide TV Utfort-Eick 1981 Urkunde
227 W 01:10:15 Sperling Gabriele TV Utfort-Eick 1981 Urkunde
49 W 01:10:42 Howald Silke Moers Urkunde
61 W 01:10:42 Zimmermann Silke Urkunde
60 W 01:10:42 Hochbaum Kathrin Urkunde
209 W 01:13:45 Nietert Edelgard TV-Kapellen Urkunde
1278 W 01:14:07 Flüchter Renate Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
215 W 01:14:10 Röchert Ingrid TV-Kapellen Urkunde
221 W 01:14:23 Schmidt Karin TV Utfort-Eick 1981 Urkunde
224 W 01:14:23 Köhl Heike TV Utfort-Eick 1981 Urkunde
236 W 01:15:01 Lohmeyer Gudrun TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
239 W 01:15:02 Pollmann Renate TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
36 W 01:15:36 Coniglio Michaela Neukirchen Urkunde
35 W 01:15:36 Bindacz Hannelore Moers Urkunde
1943 W 01:15:57 Appenrodt Marion AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
225 W 01:16:08 Dehottey Ursula TV Utfort-Eick 1981 Urkunde
442 W 01:16:25 Kerber Sabine MTV Lungensport Urkunde
438 W 01:16:26 Krause Conny MTV Lungensport Urkunde
440 W 01:16:26 Hellwig Garnet MTV Lungensport Urkunde
441 W 01:16:26 Oppen Beate MTV Lungensport Urkunde
447 W 01:16:27 Tenholtern Elke MTV Lungensport Urkunde
445 W 01:16:27 Nilius Anneliese MTV Lungensport Urkunde
84 W 01:18:48 Van Zütphen Irmgard Team Familie Urkunde
1919 W 01:19:57 Podszus Marion Lintforter Krabbler Urkunde
2222 W 01:22:08 Keiderling Christine Edeka Urkunde
334 M 00:46:02 Schoenmackers Ludger VT 1859 Kempen Urkunde
1940 M 00:47:53 Schusters Timo Gerresheimer Turnverein Urkunde
2521 M 00:49:02 Witzer Fabian AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
1794 M 00:50:20 Kamrad Achim Moers Urkunde
226 M 00:52:54 Parchem Reinhard TV Utfort-Eick 1981 Urkunde
1212 M 00:53:12 Pfeiffer Dietmar Baesweiler Lauftreff Urkunde
204 M 00:53:27 Rotscheidt Alfred TV-Kapellen Urkunde
2529 M 00:53:33 Tappe Reinhard TKS Urkunde
1561 M 00:55:25 Toepper Jürgen Homberger TV Urkunde
386 M 00:56:04 Bönisch Andreas Moers Urkunde
229 M 00:56:14 Menzer Walter TV Utfort-Eick 1981 Urkunde
218 M 00:56:20 Gros Werner TV-Kapellen Urkunde
1746 M 00:57:18 Suhr Frank Fernseh Suhr Urkunde
342 M 00:57:23 Wölfel Harald Villa de Rojales Urkunde
1899 M 00:57:55 Coppus Paul Atletico ANPACO Urkunde
1562 M 01:00:27 Czudnochowski Edgar Homberger TV Urkunde
2345 M 01:00:54 Smerz Michael Filder Benden Urkunde
1583 M 01:01:39 Gathmann Hans-Dieter Homberger TV Urkunde
1596 M 01:02:17 Binke-Eschenbrücher Michael Homberger TV Urkunde
330 M 01:03:28 Bosch Rainer Urkunde
237 M 01:03:37 Lohmeyer Ralf TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
154 M 01:03:46 Baranowski Tono LG Alpen Urkunde
1552 M 01:03:47 Lehmkuhl Michael Homberger TV Urkunde
1560 M 01:03:48 Scholtheis Heiner Homberger TV Urkunde
9320 M 01:04:10 Meinke Wolfgang Homberger TV Urkunde
1921 M 01:04:12 Pahl Bernd Lintforter Krabbler Urkunde
449 M 01:04:35 Spliethoff Bernd TSV Viktoria Mülheim Urkunde
52 M 01:04:47 Van Kampen Heinz LT Alsdorf-Ost Urkunde
2348 M 01:07:01 Becker-Andermahr Christian Filder Benden Urkunde
1662 M 01:07:19 Baymann Julian Die Hobbywalker Urkunde
1900 M 01:08:27 Schnase Horst ZWAR Rheinkamp Urkunde
1911 M 01:08:27 Indenklef H.-Jürgen ZWAR Rheinkamp Urkunde
1163 M 01:14:02 Brzozowski Hans Meerbecker Sportverein Urkunde
1884 M 01:16:29 Kerber Andreas Duisburg Urkunde
86 M 01:16:34 Van Zütphen Alfred Team Familie Urkunde
2220 M 01:20:40 Sollmann Ralf Edeka Urkunde