Ergebnisse - Vormelder Moers SPL 2019 - 5 km RM LVN Nord
AK Platz AK M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein Strecke
MHK 1 M 196 00:17:19 Schramm Michael ASV Duisburg 5 km
MJ U23 1 M 2462 00:18:02 Veltges Lukas Moerser TV Leichtathletik 5 km
WHK 1 W 3322 00:18:29 Wehr Katharina TV Wanheimerort 5 km
MJ U16 1 M 990 00:18:48 Kaste Till VfL Merkur Kleve 5 km
WJ U23 1 W 2460 00:20:22 Schwarzer Liv Moerser TV Leichtathletik 5 km
MJ U16 2 M 824 00:20:42 Eckholt Lukas LG Alpen 5 km
WJ U23 2 W 797 00:20:44 Tiefenbach Selina LC Adler Bottrop 5 km
MJ U23 2 M 2459 00:20:50 Scholzen Nico Moerser TV Leichtathletik 5 km
MHK 2 M 820 00:20:58 Pollack Ulrich STV Hünxe 5 km
MHK 3 M 833 00:21:07 Ingenbleek Johannes SV Viktoria goch 5 km
WJ U23 3 W 1565 00:21:11 Hettkamp Saskia NRZ-Heimatläufer 5 km
WHK 2 W 840 00:21:37 Born Michaela TSV Weeze 5 km
MHK 4 M 111 00:21:44 Schefthaler Andreas SV Viktoria Goch 5 km
MJ U16 3 M 968 00:21:48 Langert Noah LG Alpen 5 km
MHK 5 M 966 00:21:54 Langert Tobias LG Alpen 5 km
MJ U16 4 M 914 00:22:02 Höing Jona Weseler TV 5 km
MJ U16 5 M 1170 00:22:07 Claßen Niklas SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 5 km
WJ U23 4 W 2452 00:22:08 Freitag Lisa Moerser TV Leichtathletik 5 km
WHK 3 W 1282 00:22:18 Seegers Claudia TSV Weeze 5 km
WHK 4 W 565 00:22:21 Niesner Melanie DJK SG Tackenberg 5 km
WHK 5 W 1466 00:22:25 van Hüüt Christina LG Alpen 5 km
MJ U16 6 M 913 00:23:07 Schepers Ragnar Weseler TV 5 km
MHK 6 M 30 00:23:23 Kühnen Johannes-Wilhelm TSV Weeze 5 km
MHK 7 M 3202 00:23:50 Heymann Wolfgang TSV Weeze 5 km
MHK 8 M 529 00:24:25 Buteweg Helmut STV Hünxe 1912 5 km
WJ U23 5 W 2453 00:24:57 Frischauf Anna Moerser TV Leichtathletik 5 km
WHK 6 W 1409 00:25:02 Bohländer Petra Team Niederrhein 5 km
WHK 7 W 1145 00:25:26 Spronk Marianne TSV Weeze 5 km
MHK 9 M 1520 00:25:48 Brückner Peter NRZ-Heimatläufer 5 km
WJ U23 6 W 912 00:26:30 Thönnes Antonia Weseler TV 5 km
WJ U23 7 W 2454 00:26:32 Retz Kathrin Moerser TV Leichtathletik 5 km
MHK 10 M 847 00:26:47 Jakobs Manfred ETuS Wedau 5 km
WHK 8 W 1171 00:27:05 Ingenhaag Andrea NiersRunners Wachtendonk 2002 e.V. 5 km
MHK 11 M 807 00:27:19 Geurts Hans-Peter TSV Weeze 5 km
MHK 12 M 835 00:31:36 Pellen Ferdi TSV Weeze 5 km