Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2018 - 1 km W 2012-2011
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 1785 00:04:30 Lippel Ella W Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg WK U8 1 Urkunde
2 1542 00:04:39 Satkowski Jana W GS Steimbke WK U8 2 Urkunde
3 1840 00:04:39 Rosenau Louisa Sophie W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK U8 3 Urkunde
4 1906 00:04:44 Evers Josephine W Alpheideschule WK U8 4 Urkunde
5 2449 00:04:45 Hassan Seleman Jwan W GS Steimbke WK U10 1 Urkunde
6 2043 00:04:53 Grossmann Theresa W GS am Bach WK U8 5 Urkunde
7 1703 00:04:53 Wulf Ellen W WK U8 6 Urkunde
8 1839 00:04:55 Lührs Madita W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK U8 7 Urkunde
9 1842 00:04:55 Franz Salomé W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK U8 8 Urkunde
10 1600 00:05:00 Kruse Rosa W Wietzen WK U8 9 Urkunde
11 1891 00:05:03 Quellhorst Clara W Waldschule Steyerberg WK U8 10 Urkunde
12 1656 00:05:06 Duensing Ojeda Paloma W Nienburg WK U8 11 Urkunde
13 1646 00:05:13 Arnold Greta W Nienburg WK U8 12 Urkunde
14 2500 00:05:15 Kaletta Lea W GObS Heemsen WK U8 13 Urkunde
15 2497 00:05:15 Meyer Alena W GObS Heemsen WK U8 14 Urkunde
16 1915 00:05:15 Austmann Lina W Alpheideschule WK U8 15 Urkunde
17 2297 00:05:16 Reinecke Nila W GS Haßbergen WK U8 16 Urkunde
18 2040 00:05:21 Dietz Irma W GS am Bach WK U8 17 Urkunde
19 2047 00:05:23 Eichhoff Mila W GS am Bach WK U8 18 Urkunde
20 2453 00:05:23 Rahlfs Lotta W GS Steimbke WK U8 19 Urkunde
21 1675 00:05:28 Reiswich Lina W Balge WK U8 20 Urkunde
22 1783 00:05:29 Ziemer Eva W Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg WK U8 21 Urkunde
23 1617 00:05:32 Hünecke Josie W Lebenshilfe Nienburg GgmbH Kita Löw WK U8 22 Urkunde
24 2098 00:05:32 Al Hakim Sali W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK U8 23 Urkunde
25 1919 00:05:35 Meine Alissa W Alpheideschule WK U8 24 Urkunde
26 1828 00:05:35 Behring Hailey-Ann W GS Steimbke WK U8 25 Urkunde
27 2338 00:05:37 Murschel Pauline W NTS WK U8 26 Urkunde
28 1787 00:05:37 Meyer Friederike W Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg WK U8 27 Urkunde
29 1998 00:05:37 Steinmeyer Sophia W Alpheideschule WK U8 28 Urkunde
30 1838 00:05:40 Brodt Liana W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK U8 29 Urkunde
31 1669 00:05:40 Illies Inke W Naturkindergarten St. Gangolf WK U8 30 Urkunde
32 2080 00:05:40 Gecgel Nisa Diren W GS am Bach WK U12 1 Urkunde
33 1662 00:05:41 Siemering Lina W Naturkindergarten St. Gangolf WK U8 31 Urkunde
34 1672 00:05:42 Hasselbruch Lotta W GS Bücken WK U8 32 Urkunde
35 1904 00:05:44 Bate Ruby-Sue W Alpheideschule WK U8 33 Urkunde
36 1922 00:05:44 Wilkening Arietta W Alpheideschule WK U8 34 Urkunde
37 2136 00:05:47 Helmerking Pia W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK U8 35 Urkunde
38 2171 00:05:47 Märtens Mia W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK U8 36 Urkunde
39 2359 00:05:47 Voigt Elinor W NTS WK U8 37 Urkunde
40 1916 00:05:47 Elli Victoria W Alpheideschule WK U8 38 Urkunde
41 1684 00:05:48 Le Lan Yuna W Nienburg WK U8 39 Urkunde
42 1920 00:05:48 Meine Talia W Alpheideschule WK U8 40 Urkunde
43 1676 00:05:49 Ayoubi Farnos W NTS WK U8 41 Urkunde
44 2118 00:05:51 Fischer Elayne W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK U8 42 Urkunde
45 2228 00:05:58 Wevers Sanne W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK U8 43 Urkunde
46 2151 00:06:00 Karri Mia W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK U8 44 Urkunde
47 1620 00:06:03 Goltermann Eva-Lotte W Lebenshilfe Nienburg GgmbH Kita Löw WK U8 45 Urkunde
48 1615 00:06:03 Cordes Leni W Lebenshilfe Nienburg GgmbH Kita Löw WK U8 46 Urkunde
49 1558 00:06:06 Behrens Emmy W JG Oyle WK U8 47 Urkunde
50 2038 00:06:06 Freßonke Mara W GS am Bach WK U8 48 Urkunde
51 2406 00:06:07 Rosenberger Marle W GS Husum WK U8 49 Urkunde
52 2395 00:06:07 Knoke Yara W GS Husum WK U8 50 Urkunde
53 2400 00:06:07 Moch Liv W GS Husum WK U8 51 Urkunde
54 2121 00:06:08 Gentemann Paula W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK U8 52 Urkunde
55 2156 00:06:08 Kessler Jana W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK U8 53 Urkunde
56 2363 00:06:11 Wiedenmeier Jana W NTS WK U8 54 Urkunde
57 2344 00:06:12 Pfanne Marla W NTS WK U8 55 Urkunde
58 2356 00:06:26 Sue Mina Jolie W NTS WK U8 56 Urkunde
59 2371 00:06:27 Burghardt Tabea W GS Husum WK U8 57 Urkunde
60 1529 00:06:28 Knight Victoria W Bremen WK U8 58 Urkunde
61 1534 00:06:35 Salameh Dania W Nienburg WK U8 59 Urkunde
62 2105 00:06:36 Bock Lea-Sophie W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK U8 60 Urkunde
63 1546 00:06:37 Rehm Lia W GS Drakenburg WK U8 61 Urkunde
64 1540 00:06:39 Morys Janie W Nienburg WK U8 62 Urkunde
65 1606 00:06:39 Von Der Behrens Ida W Balge WK U8 63 Urkunde
66 2480 00:06:40 Niemeyer Mila W GObS Heemsen WK U8 64 Urkunde
67 1547 00:06:40 Tscherenkow Clara W GS Drakenburg WK U8 65 Urkunde
68 2185 00:06:51 Oltmann Lacisha-Sophie W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK U8 66 Urkunde
69 1556 00:07:01 Metje Amelie W GS Drakenburg WK U8 67 Urkunde
70 1621 00:07:02 Sukale Miryam W Lebenshilfe Nienburg GgmbH Kita Löw WK U8 68 Urkunde
71 1790 00:07:11 Maibaum Mareike W Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg WK U8 69 Urkunde
72 1670 00:07:16 Sielbeck Esther W Naturkindergarten St. Gangolf WK U8 70 Urkunde
73 1619 00:09:30 Bärwald Lina W Lebenshilfe Nienburg GgmbH Kita Löw WK U8 71 Urkunde
74 2044 00:09:31 Lefebvre Kathy W GS am Bach WK U8 72 Urkunde
75 2045 00:10:24 Hoppe Miya W GS am Bach WK U8 73 Urkunde