Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2018 - 5 km
Platz StNr Bruttozeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 1 00:19:06 Krebs Xenia W SV Erichshagen Leichtathletik WJ U18 1 Urkunde
2 2823 00:21:55 Lange Alissa W Lauftalente.de WJ U20 1 Urkunde
3 3175 00:22:14 Oltmanns Sonja W LG Kreis Verden WHK 1 Urkunde
4 2999 00:22:33 Dammann Dörte W RS Nienburg W45 1 Urkunde
5 2842 00:22:49 Hadaschik Loreena W Die Haddies WHK 2 Urkunde
6 2519 00:23:54 Buchholz Kathrin W SJB Binnen W35 1 Urkunde
7 2653 00:24:28 Laue Lena W Ardagh Glass GmbH WHK 3 Urkunde
8 2840 00:24:36 Hadaschik Maria W Die Haddies WJ U18 2 Urkunde
9 2583 00:24:52 Rusack Mute W aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg W50 1 Urkunde
10 3215 00:25:10 Overheu Katharina W SV Rehburg-Stadt W35 2 Urkunde
11 2695 00:25:12 Kruse Maria W Helios Kliniken Mittelweser WHK 4 Urkunde
12 2841 00:25:13 Hadaschik Benita W Die Haddies WJ U20 2 Urkunde
13 3136 00:25:20 Horn Antonia W WJ U20 3 Urkunde
14 2700 00:25:34 Möllhoff Jonna Marit W Stöckse WJ U16 1 Urkunde
15 3176 00:25:55 Oltmanns Silke W SBV Erichshagen WHK 5 Urkunde
16 3200 00:25:59 Behle Maren W Flamingo Berlin WHK 6 Urkunde
17 3163 00:26:04 Gerking-Fangmann Bärbel W Marklohe W50 2 Urkunde
18 2542 00:26:13 Hartwig Angelika W BTV 1877 W60 1 Urkunde
19 3187 00:26:27 Schimansky Darleen W Holtorfer SV Triathlon WJ U18 3 Urkunde
20 2910 00:26:28 Hegeholz Rosalie W DLRG OG Nienburg WJ U16 2 Urkunde
21 2593 00:26:29 Aumann Sina W Raiffeisen Mitte WHK 7 Urkunde
22 2526 00:26:34 Lilje Stephanie W H.B. Fuller W45 2 Urkunde
23 3041 00:26:47 Wesch Nicole W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup W45 3 Urkunde
24 2535 00:27:05 Wöhlk Marlen Sophie W Offroadrunners Frankenfeld WJ U14 1 Urkunde
25 3153 00:27:05 Kuts Vivien W Gretel Bergmann Grundschule WJ U20 4 Urkunde
26 2513 00:27:11 Langreder Anna W Planungsbüro Ebeling WJ U20 5 Urkunde
27 2663 00:27:19 Stroiwas Jessica W Flecken Steyerberg WHK 8 Urkunde
28 3049 00:27:23 Würzberger Chris W Holtorfer SV Triathlon W45 4 Urkunde
29 3087 00:27:25 Möllhoff Fenja Friederike W WHK 9 Urkunde
30 2744 00:27:25 Koch Denise W Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke W40 1 Urkunde
31 2563 00:27:27 Menze Katharina W W45 5 Urkunde
32 2684 00:27:36 Delaminsky Telma Esther W Stöckse WJ U16 3 Urkunde
33 2896 00:27:40 Mühlenbruch Susanne W Team BASF W50 3 Urkunde
34 3120 00:27:46 Lühr Martina W Landesbergen W55 1 Urkunde
35 3086 00:27:47 Möllhoff Marla Carlotta W WHK 10 Urkunde
36 2858 00:28:00 Helfers Claudia W Drakenburg W50 4 Urkunde
37 2793 00:28:05 Runge Anke W Wenden City Runners W45 6 Urkunde
38 2931 00:28:11 Krüger Stefanie W Fa. Rohde & Grahl W30 1 Urkunde
39 2950 00:28:12 Bittner Karin W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 11 Urkunde
40 2846 00:28:22 Gärling Nina W FFW Hattendorf WHK 12 Urkunde
41 2571 00:28:26 Hinrichsen Meike W TRI LIZARDS W45 7 Urkunde
42 3073 00:28:34 Bauermeister Katrin W FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K W40 2 Urkunde
43 2962 00:28:40 Striedelmeyer Svenja W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WJ U20 6 Urkunde
44 2941 00:28:43 Lingk Charlotta W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WJ U20 7 Urkunde
45 2866 00:28:45 Bleidorn Lara W Nienburg WHK 13 Urkunde
46 2963 00:28:51 Lossin Swantje W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 14 Urkunde
47 3085 00:29:00 Möllhoff Sabine W W50 5 Urkunde
48 2952 00:29:02 Peksa Margarita W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 15 Urkunde
49 2880 00:29:08 Ellmers Inga W Team BASF W30 2 Urkunde
50 3098 00:29:10 Balint Megan W TKW Nienburg WJ U16 4 Urkunde
51 2940 00:29:13 Koopmann Carolin W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WJ U20 8 Urkunde
52 2699 00:29:14 Möllhoff Thea Lou W Stöckse WJ U14 2 Urkunde
53 2661 00:29:16 Grigat Valerie W Flecken Steyerberg WHK 16 Urkunde
54 3094 00:29:16 Krößmann Katrin W Finanzamt Nienburg/Weser W40 3 Urkunde
55 2948 00:29:25 Tovar Helma W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WJ U20 9 Urkunde
56 2697 00:29:25 Qualmann Christiane W SV Kirchboitzen W65 1 Urkunde
57 3011 00:29:27 Müller Kathrin W Freunde der HSG Nienburg W45 8 Urkunde
58 2939 00:29:28 Kathmann Alina W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WJ U20 10 Urkunde
59 2710 00:29:31 Ewigmann Pia W Steuerkanzlei Ewigmann und Heilmann WJ U16 5 Urkunde
60 2909 00:29:31 Oehlerking Leonie W DLRG OG Nienburg WJ U16 6 Urkunde
61 2951 00:29:32 Noack Maike W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WJ U20 11 Urkunde
62 2970 00:29:34 Al Hinto Dunya W Die Sternleuchten 1 WJ U18 4 Urkunde
63 2878 00:29:36 Schwabe Jessica W Team BASF W30 3 Urkunde
64 2873 00:29:38 Timm Dörte W TSV Schwarme W50 6 Urkunde
65 2605 00:29:40 Schmidt Kerstin W Holtorfer SV W55 2 Urkunde
66 3172 00:29:45 Schneider Marleen W WHK 17 Urkunde
67 3021 00:29:49 Beermann Isabelle W MDG Nienburg WJ U18 5 Urkunde
68 3097 00:29:57 Heuer Claudia W SV Erichshagen W45 9 Urkunde
69 2953 00:29:59 Kühn Marisa W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 18 Urkunde
70 2618 00:29:59 Beste Meike W Nienburg Energie GmbH W40 4 Urkunde
71 2650 00:30:02 Pätzold Iris W Ardagh Glass GmbH W45 10 Urkunde
72 3084 00:30:04 Kohlmann Lena W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WJ U20 12 Urkunde
73 3046 00:30:11 Heusmann Kirsten W Mittwochsrunner W50 7 Urkunde
74 2698 00:30:20 Dierks Nicole W Team Caract-Hair W35 3 Urkunde
75 2781 00:30:30 Hildebrandt Lisa W böSteinhaus WHK 19 Urkunde
76 2811 00:30:37 Grahl Mona W IGS Nienburg WJ U16 7 Urkunde
77 2706 00:30:38 Becker Nicole W AOK - moveyeah W30 4 Urkunde
78 2954 00:30:45 Gross Melina W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WJ U20 13 Urkunde
79 2943 00:30:46 Wiese Elisabeth W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WJ U20 14 Urkunde
80 3168 00:30:46 Srzesny Kathrin W Hannover W50 8 Urkunde
81 3116 00:30:49 Dierks Johanna W Holtorfer SV WHK 20 Urkunde
82 3053 00:30:53 Heidel-Kühn Sabine W Sparkasse Nienburg W55 3 Urkunde
83 3179 00:30:54 Plate Freda W Linsberg WJ U14 3 Urkunde
84 2872 00:30:54 Cordes Kirsten W frischli Milchwerke W40 5 Urkunde
85 3180 00:30:54 Klöker Katrin W Nienburg W40 6 Urkunde
86 2615 00:30:54 Steinborn Heike W Drensteinfurt W55 4 Urkunde
87 2746 00:30:54 Frese Katrin W Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke W35 4 Urkunde
88 3060 00:30:58 Treu Melanie W Sparkasse Nienburg W40 7 Urkunde
89 3192 00:30:58 Seegers Gunda W W45 11 Urkunde
90 2669 00:31:04 Keimer Anke W FUNDUS gGmbH W40 8 Urkunde
91 3067 00:31:07 Meyer Rieke W W30 5 Urkunde
92 3194 00:31:07 Helfers Anna-Mae W WHK 21 Urkunde
93 2727 00:31:07 Brettmann Stephanie W zahn-nienburg.de WHK 22 Urkunde
94 2957 00:31:11 Schröder Paula W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WJ U20 15 Urkunde
95 2769 00:31:18 Vulter Caroline W W30 6 Urkunde
96 2995 00:31:31 Kohn Romina W TSV Nettelrede W30 7 Urkunde
97 3108 00:31:37 Dohmeyer Michaela W Neuenkirchen W40 9 Urkunde
98 2665 00:31:40 Rybowiak Imke W Flecken Steyerberg 2 W45 12 Urkunde
99 3026 00:31:45 Grote Isabel W Lehrer MDG Nienburg WHK 23 Urkunde
100 2825 00:31:50 Luttermann Ulrike W LGKV Kirchlinteln W55 5 Urkunde
101 3197 00:31:51 Wiebe Sandra W W40 10 Urkunde
102 2808 00:31:53 Wiemann Svenja W IGS Nienburg WJ U14 4 Urkunde
103 2852 00:31:57 Pupalaigyte Cerne Jolanta W Nienburg W35 5 Urkunde
104 2510 00:32:08 Stiegler Heike W Sturvolt W45 13 Urkunde
105 2851 00:32:14 Jung Katharina W MTV W35 6 Urkunde
106 2673 00:32:16 Kaßing Julia W FUNDUS gGmbH W40 11 Urkunde
107 2568 00:32:18 Kunz Sandra W Volksbank eG W30 8 Urkunde
108 2573 00:32:18 Kauffeldt Diana W aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg W45 14 Urkunde
109 2580 00:32:29 Peter Sarah- Katrin W aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg WJ U20 16 Urkunde
110 2737 00:32:30 Klasse Christine W Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke W50 9 Urkunde
111 2667 00:32:30 Wehrenberg Ingelore W Flecken Steyerberg 2 W55 6 Urkunde
112 2585 00:32:30 Melloh Pia W aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg WJ U20 17 Urkunde
113 2876 00:32:33 Heumann Melanie W Team BASF W40 12 Urkunde
114 2506 00:32:37 Busse Simone W Planungsbüro Ebeling W45 15 Urkunde
115 2533 00:32:37 Henke Stefanie W H.B. Fuller W35 7 Urkunde
116 2612 00:32:38 Sakowski Alexandra W WTV Vogel & Partner W40 13 Urkunde
117 3186 00:32:39 Fredrich Carmen W W40 14 Urkunde
118 2786 00:32:41 Heinze Britta W böSteinhaus W45 16 Urkunde
119 2517 00:32:44 Galitz Katty W Drakenburg W50 10 Urkunde
120 2516 00:32:45 Brüggemann Heidrun W W45 17 Urkunde
121 2993 00:32:46 Treu Bianca Ingrid W W35 8 Urkunde
122 3132 00:32:53 Hasselbusch Luisa W Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg WHK 24 Urkunde
123 2867 00:33:07 Sieg Claudia W VC Nienburg W45 18 Urkunde
124 2978 00:33:10 Busse-Heling Kerstin W Laufgruppe 2018 W40 15 Urkunde
125 2974 00:33:12 Hockemeyer Hannah W Ing.-Büro Hockemeyer WJ U18 6 Urkunde
126 2591 00:33:14 Buchheister Birte W SV BE Steimbke WJ U20 18 Urkunde
127 2620 00:33:16 Schäfer Stephanie W Nienburg Energie GmbH W40 16 Urkunde
128 2920 00:33:18 Olhöft Maria W Team Caract-Hair WHK 25 Urkunde
129 2545 00:33:19 Klimmeck Gudula W Recklinghausen W55 7 Urkunde
130 2919 00:33:19 Saß Franziska W Team Caract-Hair WHK 26 Urkunde
131 2756 00:33:21 Wehrse Gabi W Laufgruppe 2018 W55 8 Urkunde
132 2826 00:33:23 Steinbeck Ulrike W Silvia Kettel W60 2 Urkunde
133 2854 00:33:23 Hahn Bärbel W Liebenau W55 9 Urkunde
134 2853 00:33:26 Radtke Anja W Team Scheunenlauf Estorf W45 19 Urkunde
135 3146 00:33:40 Möhrle Lisa W Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg WHK 27 Urkunde
136 3147 00:33:40 Hasselbusch Lara W Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg WHK 28 Urkunde
137 2917 00:33:45 Echtermeier Jennifer W Team Caract-Hair W35 9 Urkunde
138 2758 00:33:46 Windmüller Olivia W Samtgemeinde Steimbke W30 9 Urkunde
139 3082 00:33:48 Bizek Diana W EloKaBtl 912 W35 10 Urkunde
140 2617 00:33:53 Rose Elke W Rodewald W55 10 Urkunde
141 2656 00:33:57 Wacker Silke W Nienburg W40 17 Urkunde
142 2577 00:34:00 Gerking Susanne W aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg W50 11 Urkunde
143 3036 00:34:03 Renke Janna W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK U12 1 Urkunde
144 3033 00:34:04 Franz Anna W MDG Nienburg WJ U16 8 Urkunde
145 3125 00:34:08 Hanna Sina W Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg WJ U18 7 Urkunde
146 3166 00:34:13 Iseck Cornelia W Team Giant Store W45 20 Urkunde
147 2849 00:34:17 Rippe Hanna W W60 3 Urkunde
148 2595 00:34:31 Beckmann Sandra W Raiffeisen Mitte WHK 29 Urkunde
149 2587 00:34:32 Scheer Tanja W aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg W45 21 Urkunde
150 2692 00:34:36 Meyer Anita W Helios Kliniken Mittelweser W45 22 Urkunde
151 2569 00:34:45 Meinecke Katharina W Volksbank eG W40 18 Urkunde
152 3185 00:34:46 Fredrich Christine W Spargellauftraining W40 19 Urkunde
153 2693 00:34:47 Stühring Sabine W Helios Kliniken Mittelweser W50 12 Urkunde
154 2621 00:34:51 Kammann Sarah W Nienburg Energie GmbH WHK 30 Urkunde
155 2701 00:34:52 Thielker Bärbel W Liebenau W50 13 Urkunde
156 2652 00:34:54 Hillmann Melanie W Ardagh Glass GmbH W40 20 Urkunde
157 2619 00:34:54 Flebbe Franca W Nienburg Energie GmbH W30 10 Urkunde
158 3150 00:34:57 Muckelberg Anna W Nienburg W30 11 Urkunde
159 3081 00:35:06 Defli Suzan W Firma Defli Haustechnik WHK 31 Urkunde
160 2730 00:35:06 Schmidt Britta W Lauftraining 2018 Nienburger Sparge W50 14 Urkunde
161 2584 00:35:36 Schöning Birgit W aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg W50 15 Urkunde
162 2626 00:35:43 Werner Leela Karuna W Steyerberg WJ U16 9 Urkunde
163 2711 00:35:44 Schwarz Anna-Mignon W Steuerkanzlei Ewigmann und Heilmann WHK 32 Urkunde
164 2871 00:35:44 Dunker Stephanie W Spagellauf Trainings Gruppe 2018 W50 16 Urkunde
165 2712 00:35:44 Vollenwender Irina W Steuerkanzlei Ewigmann und Heilmann W35 11 Urkunde
166 3035 00:35:45 Ohling Sophie W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK U12 2 Urkunde
167 3077 00:35:50 Seiffert Christel W TuS Davenstedt W55 11 Urkunde
168 2741 00:35:54 Reimers Anja W Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke W35 12 Urkunde
169 2570 00:36:01 Töws Olga W Volksbank eG WHK 33 Urkunde
170 2715 00:36:08 Beermann Rebecca W Steuerkanzlei Ewigmann und Heilmann WHK 34 Urkunde
171 2716 00:36:09 Kohrs Franziska W Steuerkanzlei Ewigmann und Heilmann WHK 35 Urkunde
172 2717 00:36:09 Schmidt Lena W Steuerkanzlei Ewigmann und Heilmann WHK 36 Urkunde
173 2658 00:36:15 el-Saadi Samar W Nienburg W35 13 Urkunde
174 2778 00:36:17 Langschwadt Luisa W böSteinhaus WHK 37 Urkunde
175 2763 00:36:23 Penger-Deconinck Sophie W Mittwochsrunner W45 23 Urkunde
176 2761 00:36:23 Exner Anne W Mittwochsrunner W70 1 Urkunde
177 2666 00:36:28 Dubs Anna W Flecken Steyerberg 2 W40 21 Urkunde
178 2828 00:36:31 Hoyndorff Sabine W Langendamm W40 22 Urkunde
179 2915 00:36:36 Hohmann Kirsten W Oldenburg W40 23 Urkunde
180 2694 00:36:39 Weber Norma W Helios Kliniken Mittelweser W40 24 Urkunde
181 3142 00:36:49 Melonkey Ingrid W W50 17 Urkunde
182 2574 00:37:07 Neumert Careen W aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg W45 24 Urkunde
183 3122 00:37:16 Sander Femke W Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg WJ U18 8 Urkunde
184 3145 00:37:17 Lübkemann Marie W Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg WHK 38 Urkunde
185 2518 00:37:23 Semmelhaack Tina W Linsburg W35 14 Urkunde
186 2922 00:37:25 Tsiatouras Sylke W Team Caract-Hair W50 18 Urkunde
187 2728 00:37:28 Fieber Lisa-Marie W Zahn-nienburg.de WJ U20 19 Urkunde
188 2959 00:37:29 Winkler Ronja W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 39 Urkunde
189 2507 00:37:33 Busse Sina W Planungsbüro Ebeling WHK 40 Urkunde
190 3117 00:37:36 Dierks Dietlinde W Holtorfer SV WHK 41 Urkunde
191 2768 00:37:43 Labudda Sigrun W Rodewald W65 2 Urkunde
192 2561 00:38:01 Maibaum Mira W Balge W35 15 Urkunde
193 3039 00:38:04 Paschke Zoé W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK U12 3 Urkunde
194 3043 00:38:06 Morawietz Petra W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup W45 25 Urkunde
195 2651 00:38:10 Brase Jana W Ardagh Glass GmbH W35 16 Urkunde
196 3076 00:38:14 Pade Nicole W Lauftraining 2018 Spargellauf W40 25 Urkunde
197 2582 00:38:20 Kühl Susanna W aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg W50 19 Urkunde
198 2581 00:38:20 Rabe Anja W aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg W45 26 Urkunde
199 3104 00:38:23 Batista Ilisabet W Batista-Sista W40 26 Urkunde
200 3106 00:38:23 Kuhlmann Nicole W Mittwochsrunner W40 27 Urkunde
201 3105 00:38:23 Batista Delmira W Batista-Sista W45 27 Urkunde
202 2789 00:38:36 Wolter Kerstin W Team Scheunenlauf Estorf W55 12 Urkunde
203 2817 00:38:43 Axmann Antonia W IGS Nienburg WJ U16 10 Urkunde
204 2832 00:39:20 Beisert Tatjana W BBS-Nienburg WJ U20 20 Urkunde
205 2729 00:39:22 Schmidt Charlotte W Lauftraining 2018 Nienburger Sparge WHK 42 Urkunde
206 2834 00:39:26 Bichou Mehebat W BBS-Nienburg WJ U20 21 Urkunde
207 2770 00:40:06 Oltrogge Dörte W W45 28 Urkunde
208 3103 00:40:14 Riekenberg Ailke W Rodewald WHK 43 Urkunde
209 2836 00:40:18 Pulina Annabell W BBS-Nienburg WJ U20 22 Urkunde
210 3165 00:40:40 Iseck Marla W Team Giant Store WJ U16 11 Urkunde
211 2576 00:40:45 Bürger Angela W aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg W50 20 Urkunde
212 3110 00:41:01 Weniger Selma W Go20 Hildesheim WJ U14 5 Urkunde
213 2660 00:41:08 Schlemermeyer Sandra W Flecken Steyerberg W45 29 Urkunde
1 3201 00:16:56 Elischer Remmy M Flamingo Berlin MHK 1 Urkunde
2 2 00:17:14 Hadaschik Aaron M Die Haddies MHK 2 Urkunde
3 3160 00:17:59 Horlbeck Dominique M Team Giant Store MJ U20 1 Urkunde
4 2843 00:18:08 Hadaschik Manuel M Die Haddies MHK 3 Urkunde
5 2956 00:18:14 Küster Ole M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 4 Urkunde
6 3100 00:18:15 Krebs Marco M SV Erichshagen Leichtathletik M40 1 Urkunde
7 2972 00:18:32 Kettel Steffen M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 5 Urkunde
8 3202 00:18:34 Hohmann Mirco M Flamingo Berlin MHK 6 Urkunde
9 2502 00:18:47 Kühlcke Lars M Kühlcke Jungs MHK 7 Urkunde
10 2503 00:19:06 Kühlcke Finn M Kühlcke Jungs MJ U20 2 Urkunde
11 2803 00:19:15 Kruse Michael M IGS Nienburg M35 1 Urkunde
12 3159 00:19:17 Müller Pawel M Team Giant Store M30 1 Urkunde
13 3101 00:19:28 Krebs Marlon M SV Erichshagen Leichtathletik MJ U16 1 Urkunde
14 3089 00:19:39 Osten Erik M SSV Rodewald MJ U18 1 Urkunde
15 3111 00:19:40 Kelm Tobias M MTV Nienburg M40 2 Urkunde
16 2934 00:19:43 Wehrmann Julian M Holtorfer SV MHK 8 Urkunde
17 2647 00:19:46 Poltier Oliver M Ardagh Glass GmbH MHK 9 Urkunde
18 2824 00:19:46 Lange Herbert M MTV Nienburg M50 1 Urkunde
19 2501 00:19:50 Kühlcke Jörn M Kühlcke Jungs MHK 10 Urkunde
20 2885 00:19:52 Heitzwebel Dirk M Team BASF M55 1 Urkunde
21 3144 00:19:55 Haido Ankin M Team Friseur König MHK 11 Urkunde
22 3010 00:20:09 Liedtke Fabian M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MHK 12 Urkunde
23 3143 00:20:09 Lührs Marvin M Gretel-Bergmann GS Eystrup MJ U20 3 Urkunde
24 3164 00:20:12 Schlemermeyer Marcel M Team Giant Store M35 2 Urkunde
25 2649 00:20:13 Meyer Bastian M Ardagh Glass GmbH M35 3 Urkunde
26 2966 00:20:14 Ferreira José M Die Sternleuchten 2 M55 2 Urkunde
27 3189 00:20:15 Mosshage Jochen M TG Herford M65 1 Urkunde
28 2590 00:20:22 Thölke Mattes M SC Haßbergen - Club \'55 MHK 13 Urkunde
29 3003 00:20:29 Eickhoff Eckhart M Freunde der HSG Nienburg M50 2 Urkunde
30 2547 00:20:36 Grobermann-Menze Martin M Forstamt 1 M50 3 Urkunde
31 2845 00:20:38 Hadaschik Andreas M Die Haddies M55 3 Urkunde
32 2659 00:20:41 Klose Sven Anton M Plato\'s Cave Rescue Team M40 3 Urkunde
33 2548 00:20:45 Spenner Roman M Forstamt 1 MHK 14 Urkunde
34 2551 00:20:51 Lindhorst Moritz M Forstamt 1 MHK 15 Urkunde
35 3083 00:20:59 Danne Dustin M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 16 Urkunde
36 2537 00:21:03 Rücker Niklas M Oldenburg MHK 17 Urkunde
37 3214 00:21:05 Roclawski Alexander M SV Rehburg-Stadt MHK 18 Urkunde
38 3222 00:21:07 Kleist Karsten M MTV Nienburg M55 4 Urkunde
39 3080 00:21:07 Sieling Birger M Wietzen M45 1 Urkunde
40 3090 00:21:10 Osten Aron M SSV Rodewald MJ U14 1 Urkunde
41 3015 00:21:21 Wetendorf Lasse M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MHK 19 Urkunde
42 2550 00:21:27 Becker Marco M Forstamt 1 M35 4 Urkunde
43 3161 00:21:32 Zander Jannis M Batge MHK 20 Urkunde
44 3005 00:21:39 Fennekoldt Sören M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MHK 21 Urkunde
45 3184 00:21:44 Blockhaus Mirco M MTV Schweringen MJ U18 2 Urkunde
46 2965 00:21:58 Steinbeck Michel M Nienburg MHK 22 Urkunde
47 2911 00:22:03 Alfus Timon M Athletiktraining Denis Seebode MHK 23 Urkunde
48 2544 00:22:04 Cernius Saulius M Fitness Factory M35 5 Urkunde
49 2944 00:22:07 Plate Erik M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 24 Urkunde
50 2890 00:22:12 Schütze Patrick M Team BASF M30 2 Urkunde
51 2726 00:22:12 Podehl Mark M zahn-nienburg.de M55 5 Urkunde
52 2671 00:22:13 Gehrke Matthias M FUNDUS gGmbH M55 6 Urkunde
53 2628 00:22:21 Castello Para Jesus M Deula-Nienburg MJ U20 4 Urkunde
54 2708 00:22:22 Lengfeld Alexander M AOK - moveyeah M35 6 Urkunde
55 3157 00:22:26 Meinking Matthias M Team Giant Store M35 7 Urkunde
56 2707 00:22:30 Rieckhof Jan M AOK - moveyeah MHK 25 Urkunde
57 3221 00:22:34 Hartmann Rüdiger M 1. Nienburger SC M60 1 Urkunde
58 3162 00:22:38 Fangmann Simon M Marklohe MJ U18 3 Urkunde
59 2790 00:22:41 Bleich Mirko M Finanzamt Nienburg/Weser MHK 26 Urkunde
60 3217 00:22:46 Voigt Julian M SV-Rehburg-Stadt MHK 27 Urkunde
61 2942 00:22:47 Obermann Dennis M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 28 Urkunde
62 2805 00:22:53 Granz Mathias M IGS Nienburg M45 2 Urkunde
63 3196 00:22:58 Grobecker Niklas M TSV Lemke M40 4 Urkunde
64 3032 00:23:02 Burghardt Till M MDG Nienburg MJ U16 2 Urkunde
65 3008 00:23:03 Kählke Steve M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MHK 29 Urkunde
66 3152 00:23:03 Töpfer Jurij M 17Media M30 3 Urkunde
67 2625 00:23:11 Wiegmann Bastian M Nienburg Energie GmbH MHK 30 Urkunde
68 2627 00:23:11 Sidorenke Vladimir M Deula-Nienburg M30 4 Urkunde
69 2521 00:23:16 Mende Alexander M H.B. Fuller M35 8 Urkunde
70 2675 00:23:16 Rauber Pedro v. M Lauftraining Nienburg M40 5 Urkunde
71 2800 00:23:19 Schubert Julian M Signal Iduna Gruppe MHK 31 Urkunde
72 2777 00:23:21 Müller Tobias M böSteinhaus MHK 32 Urkunde
73 2784 00:23:21 Müller Torben M böSteinhaus MHK 33 Urkunde
74 2735 00:23:21 Bochmann Michael M Marklohe M55 7 Urkunde
75 3158 00:23:23 Gilster Matthias M Team Giant Store M50 4 Urkunde
76 3124 00:23:26 Göbbert Hans-Hermann M Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg M65 2 Urkunde
77 3022 00:23:28 Thies Arne M Lehrer MDG Nienburg MHK 34 Urkunde
78 2989 00:23:28 Küppers Niels M TKW Nienburg Ju-Jutsu MHK 35 Urkunde
79 2613 00:23:30 Dzwoniarek Marc M WTV Vogel & Partner M30 5 Urkunde
80 2991 00:23:30 Schnepel Jona M TKW Nienburg Ju-Jutsu MJ U18 4 Urkunde
81 2990 00:23:31 Voß Marvin M TKW Nienburg Ju-Jutsu MHK 36 Urkunde
82 2629 00:23:31 Tarraso Crespo Raul M Deula-Nienburg MJ U20 5 Urkunde
83 2801 00:23:34 Hoppe Alexander M Signal Iduna Gruppe M35 9 Urkunde
84 2677 00:23:36 Palatzky Andree M Ardagh Glass GmbH M45 3 Urkunde
85 3596 00:23:39 Kramp Thorsten M I.syde Informationstechnik GmbH M45 4 Urkunde
86 2553 00:23:41 Tote Steffen M Forstamt 2 M50 5 Urkunde
87 2968 00:23:45 Dakhil Daham M Die Sternleuchten 2 MJ U20 6 Urkunde
88 2798 00:23:46 Krüger Meik M Signal Iduna Gruppe M45 5 Urkunde
89 2721 00:24:03 Dubs Nick M DVAG MJ U16 3 Urkunde
90 2827 00:24:04 Steinbeck Malte M Drakenburg M30 6 Urkunde
91 2895 00:24:05 Weihrauch Dominik M Team BASF M50 6 Urkunde
92 3023 00:24:05 Reckziegel Ingo M Lehrer MDG Nienburg M30 7 Urkunde
93 2861 00:24:07 Knieß Daniel M Eastman M40 6 Urkunde
94 2514 00:24:08 Meyer Heinrich M Marklohe MHK 37 Urkunde
95 2536 00:24:10 Allen Daniel M TuS Drakenburg M30 8 Urkunde
96 2703 00:24:10 Tabler Jakob M M40 7 Urkunde
97 2714 00:24:14 Klatte Stephan M Steuerkanzlei Ewigmann und Heilmann M40 8 Urkunde
98 2589 00:24:16 Thölke Christian M SC Haßbergen - Club \'55 M50 7 Urkunde
99 2971 00:24:21 Aybi Necirvan M Die Sternleuchten 1 MJ U20 7 Urkunde
100 2742 00:24:22 Heine Timo M Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke M35 10 Urkunde
101 3063 00:24:24 Janzen Sven M Nienburg M30 9 Urkunde
102 2973 00:24:25 Marks Uwe M SV BE Steimbke M45 6 Urkunde
103 2877 00:24:26 Fedler Fritz M Team BASF M45 7 Urkunde
104 2549 00:24:29 Braunert Peter M Forstamt 1 M65 3 Urkunde
105 2704 00:24:29 Tabler Ilja M MJ U16 4 Urkunde
106 2624 00:24:30 Mahlstädt Holger M Nienburg Energie GmbH M50 8 Urkunde
107 3047 00:24:32 Papaioannou Tasso M MBV geht ab! M35 11 Urkunde
108 2635 00:24:35 Meyer-Borcherding Holger M Deula-Nienburg M40 9 Urkunde
109 2976 00:24:37 Küppers-Fritsche Thomas M Husum-Schessinghausen M45 8 Urkunde
110 2863 00:24:39 Bräuling Pascal M Eastman MHK 38 Urkunde
111 2856 00:24:41 Epp Andreas M EloKaBtl 912 M30 10 Urkunde
112 2745 00:24:41 Peimann Hartwig M Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke M40 10 Urkunde
113 2886 00:24:45 Osten Andreas M Team BASF M45 9 Urkunde
114 3188 00:24:47 Manke Clemens M Holtorfer SV Triathlon M50 9 Urkunde
115 2525 00:24:48 Krumwiede Hendrik M H.B. Fuller MHK 39 Urkunde
116 2600 00:24:50 Wissing Hendrik M Raiffeisen Mitte M40 11 Urkunde
117 2818 00:24:51 Tonne Jan Hendrik M IGS Nienburg MJ U16 5 Urkunde
118 3141 00:24:53 Raabe Nils M OBI Nienburg M35 12 Urkunde
119 3128 00:24:54 Kardas Florian M Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg MJ U14 2 Urkunde
120 2648 00:24:54 Franken Marius M Ardagh Glass GmbH M40 12 Urkunde
121 2554 00:24:55 Fuchs Robin M Forstamt 2 MHK 40 Urkunde
122 3024 00:24:56 Gerendt Roland M Lehrer MDG Nienburg M30 11 Urkunde
123 3139 00:25:03 Gries Malte M OBI Nienburg MJ U20 8 Urkunde
124 3092 00:25:04 Kopp Sebastian M Finanzamt Nienburg/Weser M35 13 Urkunde
125 2868 00:25:06 Dierking Lukas M Nienburg (Weser) MJ U20 9 Urkunde
126 3014 00:25:07 Skotarczak Heiko M Freunde der HSG Nienburg M45 10 Urkunde
127 3002 00:25:09 Duensing Thomas M Freunde der HSG Nienburg M40 13 Urkunde
128 3183 00:25:09 Pfeil Gerrit M TKW Nienburg MHK 41 Urkunde
129 3066 00:25:12 Chicho Salem M Team Friseur König MHK 42 Urkunde
130 3050 00:25:12 Hoyndorff Torsten M Nienburg M45 11 Urkunde
131 2604 00:25:13 Quirin Bastian M Drakenburg M30 12 Urkunde
132 3056 00:25:13 Berning Ralf M Sparkasse Nienburg M50 10 Urkunde
133 3156 00:25:18 Tonne Grant Hendrik M TuS Leese M40 14 Urkunde
134 2967 00:25:26 Mastu Rami M Die Sternleuchten 2 MJ U20 10 Urkunde
135 2855 00:25:27 Siegel Ivan M EloKaBtl 912 M30 13 Urkunde
136 2559 00:25:28 Kettelhake Ralf M Forstamt 3 M55 8 Urkunde
137 2771 00:25:31 Hollmann Hans Günter M frischli Milchwerke M65 4 Urkunde
138 3204 00:25:32 Nuri- Zadeh Toryaley M Landsitz Eickhoff MJ U20 11 Urkunde
139 2981 00:25:34 Kramp Henning M i.syde Informationstechnik GmbH M40 15 Urkunde
140 2831 00:25:34 Jung Matthias M BBS-Nienburg M35 14 Urkunde
141 2678 00:25:34 Thaldorf Kai M Binnen M40 16 Urkunde
142 2998 00:25:34 Lange Simon M MTV Nienburg MJ U16 6 Urkunde
143 3130 00:25:35 Müller Bosse M Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg MJ U16 7 Urkunde
144 2676 00:25:38 Stüben Sebastian M Liebenau M35 15 Urkunde
145 2888 00:25:44 Block-Meyer Jörn M Team BASF M40 17 Urkunde
146 2722 00:25:45 Medwezki Dimitri M DVAG MHK 43 Urkunde
147 2588 00:25:46 Rindelhardt Stefan M SC Haßbergen - Club \'55 M45 12 Urkunde
148 3062 00:25:49 Könemann Stephan M Sparkasse Nienburg M45 13 Urkunde
149 2738 00:25:50 Schlemermeyer Christoph M Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke M35 16 Urkunde
150 2785 00:25:52 Biada Carsten M böSteinhaus M35 17 Urkunde
151 2807 00:25:52 Luja Louis M IGS Nienburg MJ U14 3 Urkunde
152 2884 00:25:53 Lotz Thomas M Team BASF M50 11 Urkunde
153 2522 00:25:55 Gerke Sebastian M H.B. Fuller MHK 44 Urkunde
154 3025 00:25:55 Rux Elmar M Lehrer MDG Nienburg M40 18 Urkunde
155 3070 00:25:57 Gebauer Dirk M FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K MHK 45 Urkunde
156 3007 00:26:00 Hillebrandt Rainer M Freunde der HSG Nienburg M55 9 Urkunde
157 2740 00:26:01 Schröder John M Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke MJ U20 12 Urkunde
158 2555 00:26:03 Niebel Jendrik M Forstamt 2 MHK 46 Urkunde
159 3133 00:26:04 Tepfer Marius M Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg M35 18 Urkunde
160 2723 00:26:05 Kramp Bjarne M i.syde Informationstechnik GmbH MJ U14 4 Urkunde
161 3115 00:26:07 Lohmeyer Laurenz M Nienburg MJ U14 5 Urkunde
162 2812 00:26:09 Meyer Sebastian M IGS Nienburg MJ U14 6 Urkunde
163 2538 00:26:10 Dubbert Christoph M M30 14 Urkunde
164 2572 00:26:10 Hüttner Philipp M aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg MHK 47 Urkunde
165 3059 00:26:11 Kurre Sascha M Sparkasse Nienburg M45 14 Urkunde
166 3037 00:26:14 Precht Malte M Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup MK U12 1 Urkunde
167 3178 00:26:15 Beermann Felix M MTV Nienburg MHK 48 Urkunde
168 2702 00:26:17 Hanebuth Jan M Wedemark M40 19 Urkunde
169 2814 00:26:17 Jentsch Steffen M IGS Nienburg MJ U14 7 Urkunde
170 2748 00:26:18 Schug Patrick M Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke M40 20 Urkunde
171 2668 00:26:22 Bertram Klaus M Ardagh Glass GmbH M55 10 Urkunde
172 2564 00:26:23 Männl Ralf M Nienburg M50 12 Urkunde
173 2874 00:26:24 Meyer Olaf M Team BASF M40 21 Urkunde
174 2938 00:26:26 Kriemelmeyer Jörg M PB Gelatins GmbH M40 22 Urkunde
175 2664 00:26:27 Windhorst Jannik M Flecken Steyerberg 2 MHK 49 Urkunde
176 2679 00:26:32 Kortz Jochen M Ilsede M50 13 Urkunde
177 2734 00:26:32 Golembiewski Justin M HIG GmbH Sortimo Hannover MHK 50 Urkunde
178 2733 00:26:33 Boswyk Arne M HIG GmbH Sortimo Hannover M30 15 Urkunde
179 2732 00:26:33 Strecker Dennis M HIG GmbH Sortimo Hannover M30 16 Urkunde
180 2731 00:26:33 Feise Tobias M HIG GmbH Sortimo Hannover M30 17 Urkunde
181 2797 00:26:33 Beke- Bramkamp Torsten M Wenden City Runners M50 14 Urkunde
182 2780 00:26:38 Schramm Bernd M böSteinhaus M45 15 Urkunde
183 3096 00:26:39 Windheim Christian M Finanzamt Nienburg/Weser M35 19 Urkunde
184 2601 00:26:40 Döding Christoph M Raiffeisen Mitte M30 18 Urkunde
185 2637 00:26:40 Kindmann Rico M Deula-Nienburg MHK 51 Urkunde
186 2508 00:26:42 Rüter Felix M Planungsbüro Ebeling MHK 52 Urkunde
187 3140 00:26:50 Lange Patrick M OBI Nienburg MHK 53 Urkunde
188 2870 00:26:52 Wesemann Tobias M TuS Drakenburg M35 20 Urkunde
189 2705 00:26:53 Neumann Markus M AOK - moveyeah M35 21 Urkunde
190 2904 00:26:55 Kutschker Alexander M Medi-Fit Fitness-Wellnessstudio MHK 54 Urkunde
191 2724 00:26:55 Kirchmann Cord M i.syde Informationstechnik GmbH M45 16 Urkunde
192 2806 00:26:56 Luja Leon M IGS Nienburg MJ U16 8 Urkunde
193 2766 00:26:57 Girwert Karsten M TSV Bordenau M50 15 Urkunde
194 1724 00:26:59 Ubrahim Amir M Leintorschule MJ U14 8 Urkunde
195 2680 00:27:00 Ganso Roberto M Nienburg M35 22 Urkunde
196 2913 00:27:01 Helwes Klaus M TKW Nienburg M55 11 Urkunde
197 2985 00:27:02 Schmied Kilian M TKW Nienburg Ju-Jutsu MK U12 2 Urkunde
198 2988 00:27:02 Wappenhans Andreas M TKW Nienburg Ju-Jutsu M45 17 Urkunde
199 2633 00:27:03 Kron Christian M Deula-Nienburg M45 18 Urkunde
200 2622 00:27:04 Osmer Jan M Nienburg Energie GmbH MHK 55 Urkunde
201 2681 00:27:05 Schröder Oliver M easyfitness M50 16 Urkunde
202 2906 00:27:05 Öhlschläger Thomas M Medi-Fit Fitness-Wellnessstudio M30 19 Urkunde
203 3195 00:27:06 Halibrand Sebastian M M30 20 Urkunde
204 3051 00:27:06 Meyer Philipp M TV Wellie MJ U14 9 Urkunde
205 3091 00:27:08 Hoffart Volker M Finanzamt Nienburg/Weser M45 19 Urkunde
206 2557 00:27:09 Knipping Michael M Forstamt 3 MHK 56 Urkunde
207 2646 00:27:10 Schilling Ralf M Ardagh Glass GmbH M55 12 Urkunde
208 3191 00:27:11 Weber Max M MJ U18 5 Urkunde
209 2960 00:27:14 Fährmann Sebastian M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 57 Urkunde
210 3113 00:27:14 Kubisch Sebastian M MTV Nienburg MHK 58 Urkunde
211 2958 00:27:15 Dück Ricardo M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MJ U20 13 Urkunde
212 3095 00:27:16 Heinze Etienne M Finanzamt Nienburg/Weser MHK 59 Urkunde
213 2859 00:27:17 Rother Jens M Eastman M50 17 Urkunde
214 3071 00:27:19 Nortmeier Marco M FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K MHK 60 Urkunde
215 3009 00:27:19 Lekien Marc M Freunde der HSG Nienburg M45 20 Urkunde
216 2641 00:27:20 Brase Lars M Ardagh Glass GmbH M40 23 Urkunde
217 2630 00:27:21 Heinzelmann Holger M Deula-Nienburg M55 13 Urkunde
218 2720 00:27:21 Dubs John M DVAG MJ U16 9 Urkunde
219 3112 00:27:23 Klaasen Stefan M MTV Nienburg M35 23 Urkunde
220 2524 00:27:23 Seonbuchner Andreas M H.B. Fuller M50 18 Urkunde
221 2987 00:27:24 Schmied Norbert M TKW Nienburg Ju-Jutsu M50 19 Urkunde
222 2918 00:27:25 Echtermeier Matthias M Team Caract-Hair M35 24 Urkunde
223 2897 00:27:25 Dase Olaf M Team BASF M45 21 Urkunde
224 2847 00:27:25 Gärling Friedrich M SV Hattendorf M55 14 Urkunde
225 2736 00:27:27 Döker Michael M Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke M40 24 Urkunde
226 2907 00:27:27 Robra Udo M Medi-Fit Fitness-Wellnessstudio M65 5 Urkunde
227 3177 00:27:29 Gonzalez Galurs Daniel Enrique M Nienburg MJ U18 6 Urkunde
228 2757 00:27:30 Hannig Matthias M Samtgemeinde Steimbke M55 15 Urkunde
229 2773 00:27:30 Böttcher Norbert M frischli Milchwerke M45 22 Urkunde
230 3174 00:27:31 Pohlmeyer Olaf M Steyerberg M40 25 Urkunde
231 2986 00:27:32 Schmied Tristan M TKW Nienburg Ju-Jutsu MK U12 3 Urkunde
232 3220 00:27:34 Racttke Fin M MHK 61 Urkunde
233 3061 00:27:36 Müller Jan-Niklas M Sparkasse Nienburg MHK 62 Urkunde
234 2898 00:27:36 Braedikow Andreas M Team BASF M50 20 Urkunde
235 3167 00:27:37 Droste Henning M Laufschule Lauenhagen M45 23 Urkunde
236 3135 00:27:37 Radtke Daniel M MJ U16 10 Urkunde
237 2901 00:27:38 Radtke Stephan M Team BASF M50 21 Urkunde
238 2984 00:27:44 Schäfer Jürgen M Sulingen M40 26 Urkunde
239 2636 00:27:45 Gonzales Michael M Deula-Nienburg M50 22 Urkunde
240 3219 00:27:45 Hartmann Rainer M M50 23 Urkunde
241 3102 00:27:48 Scheunert Erik M TKW Nienburg MK U12 4 Urkunde
242 2908 00:27:49 Scherp Marcel M DLRG OG Nienburg MHK 63 Urkunde
243 3190 00:27:49 Thielker Frank M Kreisverband Für Wasserwirtschaft M45 24 Urkunde
244 3019 00:27:51 Kern Edwin M MDG Nienburg MJ U16 11 Urkunde
245 2687 00:27:51 Ihme Ringo M Nienburg M35 25 Urkunde
246 3017 00:27:51 Münch Louis M MDG Nienburg MJ U16 12 Urkunde
247 2504 00:27:53 Linnemann Marco M M45 25 Urkunde
248 2928 00:27:54 Melloh Andreas M Fa. Rohde & Grahl M50 24 Urkunde
249 3109 00:27:56 Dohmeyer Florian M Neuenkirchen MJ U16 13 Urkunde
250 2719 00:27:58 Dubs Alexander M DVAG M40 27 Urkunde
251 3064 00:28:04 Behrens Marco M Team Friseur König M50 25 Urkunde
252 3045 00:28:05 Qurbani Ali M RS Nienburg MJ U16 14 Urkunde
253 2945 00:28:05 Hollstein Fabian M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 64 Urkunde
254 3088 00:28:06 Trute Peter M M55 16 Urkunde
255 3028 00:28:08 Schilling Jonte M MDG Nienburg MJ U14 10 Urkunde
256 3107 00:28:10 Dohmeyer Mario M Neuenkirchen M45 26 Urkunde
257 3042 00:28:10 Wesch Lars M Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup M45 27 Urkunde
258 2935 00:28:11 Wichmann Lars M PB Gelatins GmbH M45 28 Urkunde
259 3093 00:28:11 Santelmann Björn M Finanzamt Nienburg/Weser MHK 65 Urkunde
260 2819 00:28:13 Mehe Mehdi M IGS Nienburg MJ U16 15 Urkunde
261 3216 00:28:14 Voigt Friedrich M SV Rehburg-Stadt M65 6 Urkunde
262 2916 00:28:15 Schurzig Daniel M Hannover M35 26 Urkunde
263 2760 00:28:17 Malobabic Michael M Feuer und Flamme M65 7 Urkunde
264 2607 00:28:19 Martini Frederik M Celle MHK 66 Urkunde
265 3058 00:28:20 Schmidt Guido M Sparkasse Nienburg M45 29 Urkunde
266 2534 00:28:22 Seemann Wilken M Bremen MHK 67 Urkunde
267 2539 00:28:26 Kostik Elmar M MBV geht ab! M50 26 Urkunde
268 3040 00:28:27 Kern Lennard M Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup MK U12 5 Urkunde
269 2893 00:28:30 Meinking Thomas M Team BASF M45 30 Urkunde
270 3012 00:28:32 Rohrßen Dittmar M Freunde der HSG Nienburg M50 27 Urkunde
271 3131 00:28:33 Möhrle Hannes M Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg MHK 68 Urkunde
272 2961 00:28:33 Hanke Sören M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 69 Urkunde
273 2903 00:28:35 Günter Tobias M Team BASF M30 21 Urkunde
274 2747 00:28:36 Riedel Dennis M Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke MHK 70 Urkunde
275 2926 00:28:37 Tajiki Hamet M Team Caract-Hair MHK 71 Urkunde
276 2657 00:28:38 Wacker Knuth M Nienburg M45 31 Urkunde
277 2927 00:28:39 Najafi Ismail M Team Caract-Hair MHK 72 Urkunde
278 2592 00:28:43 Wünderlich Hendrik M Raiffeisen Mitte M30 22 Urkunde
279 2634 00:28:48 Wiebe Jens M Deula-Nienburg M45 32 Urkunde
280 2749 00:28:48 Reimers Max M Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke M40 28 Urkunde
281 2809 00:28:49 Vollmann Joel M IGS Nienburg MJ U14 11 Urkunde
282 2820 00:28:49 Al Abouda Yousif M IGS Nienburg MJ U16 16 Urkunde
283 3052 00:28:51 Meyer Horst M TV Wellie M50 28 Urkunde
284 3209 00:28:53 Horstmann Kevin M 378Grad MJ U20 14 Urkunde
285 3018 00:28:53 Schulz Eliah M MDG Nienburg MJ U16 17 Urkunde
286 2932 00:28:54 Jochim Otto M Fa. Rohde & Grahl M30 23 Urkunde
287 3000 00:28:55 Al Taalo Nawar M RS Nienburg MJ U18 7 Urkunde
288 3069 00:28:57 Meyer Tobias M FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K MHK 73 Urkunde
289 2682 00:28:57 Klingenstein Matthias M Lichtenhorst M45 33 Urkunde
290 3075 00:28:57 Furche Johannes M FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K M55 17 Urkunde
291 3065 00:29:00 Mohammad Rmgin M Team Friseur König MHK 74 Urkunde
292 2638 00:29:01 Elezoski Elvis M Deula-Nienburg M35 27 Urkunde
293 3171 00:29:04 Hoffmeyer Maik M SV Schegrughausen M50 29 Urkunde
294 2540 00:29:05 Heider Andreas M Köln M40 29 Urkunde
295 1806 00:29:06 Cakmakoglu Fatih M OBS-Z Nienburg MJ U16 18 Urkunde
296 2992 00:29:07 Ruzyzka-Schwob Gerd M TuS Drakenburg M60 2 Urkunde
297 2632 00:29:09 Krumwiede Steffen M Deula-Nienburg MHK 75 Urkunde
298 2860 00:29:11 Sonnenberg Manfred M Eastman M60 3 Urkunde
299 2528 00:29:11 Lohmeyer Martin M H.B. Fuller M50 30 Urkunde
300 3127 00:29:13 Kardas Uwe M Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg M55 18 Urkunde
301 2810 00:29:17 Grahl Arne M IGS Nienburg MJ U14 12 Urkunde
302 2875 00:29:19 Hanne Rimon M Team BASF M35 28 Urkunde
303 2662 00:29:20 Arlautzki Alexander M Flecken Steyerberg M30 24 Urkunde
304 2802 00:29:20 von Helden Matthias M Lauftreff Bad Fallingbostel M65 8 Urkunde
305 3151 00:29:24 Ruprecht Tobias M Nienburg MHK 76 Urkunde
306 3134 00:29:25 Krössel Erich M TSV Lemke M65 9 Urkunde
307 2937 00:29:25 Backhaus Frithjof M PB Gelatins GmbH M30 25 Urkunde
308 3137 00:29:27 Steinkampf Till M MJ U14 13 Urkunde
309 2567 00:29:27 Kunz Jan M Volksbank eG M40 30 Urkunde
310 2787 00:29:28 Langschwadt Ilja M böSteinhaus M45 34 Urkunde
311 2894 00:29:28 Duensing Thomas M Team BASF M45 35 Urkunde
312 2912 00:29:29 Meyer Torsten M M35 29 Urkunde
313 3182 00:29:30 Voller Konrad M M45 36 Urkunde
314 3055 00:29:30 Wegehöft Ralf M Sparkasse Nienburg M50 31 Urkunde
315 2964 00:29:31 Hesse Frank M LG Kreis Verden M55 19 Urkunde
316 3199 00:29:33 Niemeyer Jan M M35 30 Urkunde
317 2792 00:29:38 Wolter Jan M Hannover M30 26 Urkunde
318 2509 00:29:39 Warning Julian M Planungsbüro Ebeling MHK 77 Urkunde
319 2565 00:29:40 Bicknese Frank M Volksbank eG M45 37 Urkunde
320 3154 00:29:45 Caltabiano Concetto M Nienburg M45 38 Urkunde
321 2609 00:29:46 Wiesner Christian M WTV Vogel & Partner M30 27 Urkunde
322 2578 00:29:47 Lehner Heiko M aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg M45 39 Urkunde
323 2936 00:29:48 Seemeyer Detlev M PB Gelatins GmbH M60 4 Urkunde
324 2556 00:29:54 Meineke Justus M Forstamt 2 MJ U20 15 Urkunde
325 2949 00:29:58 Keßler Jonas M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 78 Urkunde
326 2505 00:30:00 Busse Stefan M Planungsbüro Ebeling M45 40 Urkunde
327 3210 00:30:02 Albrecht Lars M M45 41 Urkunde
328 3211 00:30:02 Siekmann Fritz M M45 42 Urkunde
329 2816 00:30:08 Raschika Ayoub M IGS Nienburg MJ U16 19 Urkunde
330 2782 00:30:14 Hildebrandt Moritz M böSteinhaus M30 28 Urkunde
331 2921 00:30:15 Busse Moritz M Team Caract-Hair MHK 79 Urkunde
332 2905 00:30:15 Delibata Jacob M Medi-Fit Fitness-Wellnessstudio MHK 80 Urkunde
333 2997 00:30:17 Wagner Clemens M Lauftreff Groß Varlingen MK U12 6 Urkunde
334 2751 00:30:17 Griebel Rene M Heide-Werkstätten Walsrode M35 31 Urkunde
335 2955 00:30:18 Korff Moritz M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 81 Urkunde
336 2672 00:30:19 Dzwoniarek Patrick M FUNDUS gGmbH M35 32 Urkunde
337 3074 00:30:20 Bauermeister Theo M FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K MK U12 7 Urkunde
338 2996 00:30:23 Warnecke Volker M Lauftreff Groß Varlingen M45 43 Urkunde
339 2892 00:30:23 Malke Uwe M Team BASF M55 20 Urkunde
340 3126 00:30:37 Heuer Carsten M Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg M45 44 Urkunde
341 2562 00:30:39 Schiemann Horst M TSV Hespe M75 1 Urkunde
342 3057 00:30:39 Hillmann Frank M Sparkasse Nienburg M45 45 Urkunde
343 3203 00:30:44 Meyer Marvin M Landsitz Eickhof MJ U20 16 Urkunde
344 3173 00:30:49 Sindt Wolfgang M M40 31 Urkunde
345 3181 00:30:54 Cordes Torsten M FC Wenden M45 46 Urkunde
346 2643 00:30:58 Möhle Christian M Ardagh Glass GmbH MHK 82 Urkunde
347 2523 00:30:58 Treu Tobias M H.B. Fuller M40 32 Urkunde
348 2631 00:31:06 Palubinski Wolfgang M Deula-Nienburg M60 5 Urkunde
349 2947 00:31:07 Rosenbaum Florian M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 83 Urkunde
350 3068 00:31:07 Meyer Johannes M M35 33 Urkunde
351 2779 00:31:09 Bartels Moritz M böSteinhaus MHK 84 Urkunde
352 2775 00:31:10 Masbruch Volker M frischli Milchwerke M55 21 Urkunde
353 3048 00:31:11 Papaioannou Konstantin M MBV geht ab! MK U12 8 Urkunde
354 2696 00:31:12 Hubbermann Christoph M Drakenburg M45 47 Urkunde
355 2674 00:31:16 Jaap Ulrich M Nienburg M60 6 Urkunde
356 3198 00:31:24 Timpe Holger M Lebenshilfe M50 32 Urkunde
357 3213 00:31:29 Radke Christoph M M35 34 Urkunde
358 3212 00:31:30 Oehlerking Christian M M45 48 Urkunde
359 2759 00:31:34 Leseberg Gerd M Samtgemeinde Steimbke M60 7 Urkunde
360 2772 00:31:36 Backhaus Mike M frischli Milchwerke M35 35 Urkunde
361 2552 00:31:37 Schmidtke Henning M Forstamt 2 M45 49 Urkunde
362 3123 00:31:38 Schäfer Julian M Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg MHK 85 Urkunde
363 2865 00:31:39 Bröking Lennart M Eastman MJ U18 8 Urkunde
364 2857 00:31:50 Klimke Richard M Tuspo Bad Münder M65 10 Urkunde
365 2900 00:31:56 Sowada Oliver M Team BASF M30 29 Urkunde
366 2527 00:32:00 Teichert Dirk M H.B. Fuller M40 33 Urkunde
367 2864 00:32:01 Bröking Jens M Eastman M50 33 Urkunde
368 2511 00:32:08 Stiegler Kay M Sturvolt M45 50 Urkunde
369 2512 00:32:08 Friedrich Leo M Sturvolt MJ U14 14 Urkunde
370 3169 00:32:11 Brüggemann Reinhard M TSV Wallruhorst M65 11 Urkunde
371 2930 00:32:26 Lühring Henning M Fa. Rohde & Grahl M30 30 Urkunde
372 2767 00:32:37 Labudda Dieter M Rodewald M70 1 Urkunde
373 2713 00:32:37 Heilmann Uwe M Steuerkanzlei Ewigmann und Heilmann M55 22 Urkunde
374 3193 00:32:39 Knoke Günter M SV-Husum M60 8 Urkunde
375 2994 00:32:46 Treu Falk Gerrit M M35 36 Urkunde
376 2929 00:32:46 Wortmann Jens M Fa. Rohde & Grahl M35 37 Urkunde
377 2683 00:32:53 Klingenstein Pascal M Lichtenhorst MJ U18 9 Urkunde
378 2642 00:32:53 Brethauer Björn M Ardagh Glass GmbH M40 34 Urkunde
379 2623 00:33:02 Heidemann Nico M Nienburg Energie GmbH M35 38 Urkunde
380 2980 00:33:12 Germer Arne M Stöckse MK U12 9 Urkunde
381 2796 00:33:19 Runge Jannik M Wenden City Runners MJ U14 15 Urkunde
382 3149 00:33:33 Viezeus Ulrich M SC Marklohe M55 23 Urkunde
383 2924 00:33:46 Tsiatouras Alexandros M Team Caract-Hair M45 51 Urkunde
384 2969 00:33:49 Al Hanto Hanto M Die Sternleuchten 1 MJ U18 10 Urkunde
385 2883 00:33:53 Schröder Frank M Team BASF M50 34 Urkunde
386 2616 00:33:53 Paatzsch Andreas M Rodewald M50 35 Urkunde
387 2821 00:33:58 Morley Sina M IGS Nienburg MHK 86 Urkunde
388 3031 00:34:09 Erben Janek M MDG Nienburg MJ U16 20 Urkunde
389 2610 00:34:11 Philipp Felix M WTV Vogel & Partner M30 31 Urkunde
390 3030 00:34:14 Thiraviyanathan Bahirtan M MDG Nienburg MJ U14 16 Urkunde
391 2791 00:34:29 Goretzka Arne M Team Scheunenlauf Estorf MHK 87 Urkunde
392 3114 00:34:34 Weidemann Daniel M MTV Nienburg MHK 88 Urkunde
393 3208 00:35:04 Marc René M 378Grad MJ U20 17 Urkunde
394 3205 00:35:06 Prawol Dominik M 378Grad MHK 89 Urkunde
395 2925 00:35:13 Friske Pascal M Team Caract-Hair MHK 90 Urkunde
396 3020 00:35:21 Reschke Jakob M MDG Nienburg MJ U16 21 Urkunde
397 3054 00:35:46 Haßbecker Wolfgang M Sparkasse Nienburg M50 36 Urkunde
398 3661 00:35:57 Thimme Dieter M Bielefeld M65 12 Urkunde
399 2914 00:36:00 Hohmann Ralf M Oldenburg M45 52 Urkunde
400 2752 00:36:04 Kaiser Christopher M Heide-Werkstätten Walsrode M35 39 Urkunde
401 2774 00:36:07 Leonhardt Stephan M frischli Milchwerke M45 53 Urkunde
402 3207 00:36:17 Albertz Alexander M 378Grad M30 32 Urkunde
403 3206 00:36:17 Bunk Willy M 378Grad M30 33 Urkunde
404 3072 00:36:20 Bauermeister Ulrich M FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K M40 35 Urkunde
405 2762 00:36:23 Heuer Thomas M Nienburg M40 36 Urkunde
406 2686 00:36:25 Anhalt Marcus M Bruchhausen-Vilsen M40 37 Urkunde
407 2776 00:36:35 Walther Wilfried M Nienburg M65 13 Urkunde
408 2975 00:36:39 Hockemeyer Marius M Ing.-Büro Hockemeyer M45 54 Urkunde
409 2586 00:37:07 Rillox Jürgen M aktiva Gesundheitszentrum Nienburg M55 24 Urkunde
410 3119 00:37:23 Dierks Gerhard M Holtorfer SV M60 9 Urkunde
411 2923 00:37:25 Struckmeier Lothar M Team Caract-Hair M50 37 Urkunde
412 2946 00:37:29 Söhlke Fabian M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 91 Urkunde
413 3078 00:38:17 Seiffert Rainer M Hannover M65 14 Urkunde
414 2546 00:38:51 Axmann Christopher M Nienburg M45 55 Urkunde
415 2829 00:39:01 Hube Björn M M40 38 Urkunde
416 2750 00:39:15 Galla Heiko M Kita Rappelkiste / Lemke M45 56 Urkunde
417 3155 00:39:37 Bunschuch Uwe M BSI FC Rautheim M60 10 Urkunde
418 2830 00:40:47 Page Martin M M75 2 Urkunde
419 3138 00:40:48 Kirschke Benjamin M OBI Nienburg MHK 92 Urkunde
420 3683 00:41:01 Weniger Karsten M Go20 Hildesheim M45 57 Urkunde
421 2815 00:41:09 von Nordheim Felix M IGS Nienburg MJ U14 17 Urkunde
422 2753 00:41:12 Süwohld Patrick M Heide-Werkstätten Walsrode MHK 93 Urkunde
423 2639 00:42:09 Littmann Rainer M Deula-Nienburg M40 39 Urkunde