Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2018 - 1 km M 2012-2011
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 2042 00:04:05 Rondic Nedim M GS am Bach MK U8 1 Urkunde
2 1837 00:04:13 Born Jelle M Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup MK U8 2 Urkunde
3 2294 00:04:13 Meyer Thore M GS Haßbergen MK U8 3 Urkunde
4 2313 00:04:24 Bultmann Marlon M NTS MK U8 4 Urkunde
5 2265 00:04:24 Krößmann Leif M GS Rodewald MK U8 5 Urkunde
6 2380 00:04:24 Freiter Jan M GS Husum MK U8 6 Urkunde
7 2283 00:04:26 Grosser Marvin M GS Haßbergen MK U8 7 Urkunde
8 1695 00:04:26 Karaüzün Noah M MK U8 8 Urkunde
9 1897 00:04:27 Nietfeld Oscar M Waldschule Steyerberg MK U8 9 Urkunde
10 1504 00:04:34 Peters Jon M Nienburg MK U8 10 Urkunde
11 1913 00:04:37 Wakengut Jayden M Alpheideschule MK U8 11 Urkunde
12 1502 00:04:39 Schneider Ben M Nienburg MK U8 12 Urkunde
13 1607 00:04:42 Baumann Theo M Nienburg/Weser MK U8 13 Urkunde
14 1831 00:04:43 Marks Lenny M GObS Heemsen MK U8 14 Urkunde
15 2374 00:04:44 Deisenroth Sjard M GS Husum MK U8 15 Urkunde
16 2213 00:04:45 Sieling Dario M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK U8 16 Urkunde
17 1634 00:04:46 Andermann Leo M TuS Drakenburg MK U8 17 Urkunde
18 2378 00:04:47 Feiler Ben M GS Husum MK U8 18 Urkunde
19 2316 00:04:47 El Molla Hilal M NTS MK U8 19 Urkunde
20 2145 00:04:49 Jahed Ozair M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK U8 20 Urkunde
21 1709 00:04:51 Stelzig Bruno Emil M Hannover MK U8 21 Urkunde
22 1925 00:04:52 Leinich Tristan M Alpheideschule MK U8 22 Urkunde
23 1657 00:04:53 Idrizi Sebastian M Nienburg MK U8 23 Urkunde
24 1912 00:04:55 Vogt Joost M Alpheideschule MK U8 24 Urkunde
25 1914 00:04:58 Eichbauer Philipp M Alpheideschule MK U8 25 Urkunde
26 1689 00:05:00 Gehran Melvin Luca M Naturkindergarten St. Gangolf MK U8 26 Urkunde
27 1788 00:05:00 Meiners Tamme M Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg MK U8 27 Urkunde
28 1887 00:05:01 Rachfalak Lennox M Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup MK U8 28 Urkunde
29 1910 00:05:01 Seifert Oskar M Alpheideschule MK U8 29 Urkunde
30 1649 00:05:02 Böhlke Mads M Grundschule Husum MK U8 30 Urkunde
31 1511 00:05:02 Drösemeyer Matti M MK U8 31 Urkunde
32 1661 00:05:02 Niemann Till M SCB Langendamm MK U8 32 Urkunde
33 1908 00:05:03 Meyer Bo M Alpheideschule MK U8 33 Urkunde
34 1711 00:05:03 Akbas Azad M MK U8 34 Urkunde
35 1640 00:05:04 Stollenwerk Lukas M Innerste Circle MK U8 35 Urkunde
36 1601 00:05:06 Caltabiano Andrea M Nienburg MK U8 36 Urkunde
37 1667 00:05:06 Friedrich Jannes M Naturkindergarten St. Gangolf MK U8 37 Urkunde
38 2049 00:05:08 Meyer Noah M GS am Bach MK U8 38 Urkunde
39 1548 00:05:09 Kloninger Luis M GS Drakenburg MK U8 39 Urkunde
40 1691 00:05:10 Busche Eik M Grundschule Husum MK U8 40 Urkunde
41 2253 00:05:13 Dunbostel Justus-Emilian M GS Rodewald MK U8 41 Urkunde
42 2160 00:05:14 Khamo Khosho Rebin M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK U8 42 Urkunde
43 2345 00:05:15 Sofo Ibrahim M NTS MK U8 43 Urkunde
44 1707 00:05:16 Antczak Filip M MK U8 44 Urkunde
45 1506 00:05:16 Hoffmann Julian M CAEG MK U8 45 Urkunde
46 2041 00:05:17 Föge Mika M GS am Bach MK U8 46 Urkunde
47 2328 00:05:18 Kleinostendarp Thilo M NTS MK U8 47 Urkunde
48 2315 00:05:18 Dur Hasan M NTS MK U8 48 Urkunde
49 1569 00:05:25 Tabler Albert M MK U8 49 Urkunde
50 1632 00:05:25 Thomas David M Nienburg (Weser) MK U8 50 Urkunde
51 1668 00:05:25 Heuer Justus M Naturkindergarten St. Gangolf MK U8 51 Urkunde
52 2170 00:05:29 Malachow Maxim M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK U8 52 Urkunde
53 1663 00:05:30 Deicke Heinrich Maximilian M Naturkindergarten St. Gangolf MK U8 53 Urkunde
54 1636 00:05:31 Meyer Keno M MK U8 54 Urkunde
55 1921 00:05:31 Pennacchio Linus M Alpheideschule MK U8 55 Urkunde
56 1618 00:05:32 Dreyer Jonas M Lebenshilfe Nienburg GgmbH Kita Löw MK U8 56 Urkunde
57 2454 00:05:33 Weers Mika M GS Steimbke MK U8 57 Urkunde
58 2355 00:05:34 Stückelmaier Felix M NTS MK U8 58 Urkunde
59 1573 00:05:35 Kramp Mattis M SC Marklohe G-Jugend MK U8 59 Urkunde
60 2495 00:05:36 Schneider Lenny M GObS Heemsen MK U8 60 Urkunde
61 1888 00:05:37 Dubs Leonel M Waldschule Steyerberg MK U8 61 Urkunde
62 2334 00:05:39 Meier Tom M NTS MK U8 62 Urkunde
63 2306 00:05:39 Alkurdi Anas M NTS MK U8 63 Urkunde
64 2304 00:05:40 Abdel-Halim Sami M NTS MK U8 64 Urkunde
65 2227 00:05:41 Wedau Danny M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK U8 65 Urkunde
66 1572 00:05:41 Kramp Laurin M SC Marklohe G-Jugend MK U8 66 Urkunde
67 1623 00:05:43 Hustedt Jonas M Nienburg MK U8 67 Urkunde
68 1685 00:05:47 Naseri Rahed M Marklohe MK U8 68 Urkunde
69 1581 00:05:52 Menze Finn-Luca M Estorf MK U8 69 Urkunde
70 1538 00:05:53 Stüben Emil M Liebenau MK U8 70 Urkunde
71 1666 00:05:55 Brammerloh Lucas M Naturkindergarten St. Gangolf MK U8 71 Urkunde
72 2300 00:05:55 Stede David M GS Haßbergen MK U8 72 Urkunde
73 2046 00:06:01 Görtzen Niklas M GS am Bach MK U8 73 Urkunde
74 1647 00:06:01 Sudhop Maxim M GS am Bach MK U8 74 Urkunde
75 2187 00:06:05 Özdemir Deymien M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK U8 75 Urkunde
76 2261 00:06:11 Honsel Ben M GS Rodewald MK U8 76 Urkunde
77 2411 00:06:12 Wede Finn M GS Husum MK U8 77 Urkunde
78 2122 00:06:14 Gerber Nikita M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK U8 78 Urkunde
79 2499 00:06:14 Dreger Jay-Dean M GObS Heemsen MK U8 79 Urkunde
80 2325 00:06:18 Japkinas Justin M NTS MK U8 80 Urkunde
81 1923 00:06:21 Petrauskas Jokubas M Alpheideschule MK U8 81 Urkunde
82 1905 00:06:22 Boye Max M Alpheideschule MK U8 82 Urkunde
83 1665 00:06:22 Illies Marten M Naturkindergarten St. Gangolf MK U8 83 Urkunde
84 2039 00:06:30 Lück Arvid M GS am Bach MK U8 84 Urkunde
85 1549 00:06:32 Duna Maicon M GS Drakenburg MK U8 85 Urkunde
86 1699 00:06:36 Töpper Noah M 17Media MK U8 86 Urkunde
87 2361 00:06:40 Wellstead Jason M NTS MK U8 87 Urkunde
88 2208 00:06:41 Schubert Damien M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK U8 88 Urkunde
89 1660 00:06:44 Rasche Dominik M MK U8 89 Urkunde
90 1614 00:09:17 Bultmann Lian M Lebenshilfe Nienburg GgmbH Kita Löw MK U8 90 Urkunde