Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2018 - 1 km W 2010
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 2320 00:04:24 Gohla Lene W NTS WK 8 1 Urkunde
2 2416 00:04:33 Zenker Greta W GS Husum WK 8 2 Urkunde
3 1857 00:04:37 Leifridt Jasmin W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK 8 3 Urkunde
4 1945 00:04:43 Becker Hannah W Alpheideschule WK 8 4 Urkunde
5 2452 00:04:43 Mohammad Roshima W GS Steimbke WK 8 5 Urkunde
6 2485 00:04:45 Schneider Alyssa W GObS Heemsen WK 8 6 Urkunde
7 2417 00:04:47 Zenker Jette W GS Husum WK 8 7 Urkunde
8 2255 00:04:48 Freerksen Sina W GS Rodewald WK 8 8 Urkunde
9 2225 00:04:49 Volger Catharina W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 8 9 Urkunde
10 2135 00:04:53 Hellweg Morgain Gaia W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 8 10 Urkunde
11 2390 00:04:57 Kleimann Ada W GS Husum WK 8 11 Urkunde
12 2450 00:04:57 Hube Lucy W GS Steimbke WK 8 12 Urkunde
13 2179 00:04:58 Munk Lina W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 8 13 Urkunde
14 2050 00:04:59 Schröder Josefin W GS am Bach WK 8 14 Urkunde
15 2493 00:04:59 Kempin Pia W GObS Heemsen WK 8 15 Urkunde
16 2278 00:05:00 Bublat Emely W GS Haßbergen WK 8 16 Urkunde
17 2419 00:05:00 Ziegler Johanna W GS Husum WK 8 17 Urkunde
18 1894 00:05:00 Oesterhaus Karla W Waldschule Steyerberg WK 8 18 Urkunde
19 2470 00:05:01 Hegeholz Eva-Lotte W GObS Heemsen WK 8 19 Urkunde
20 2186 00:05:03 Ommen Lenja Maidis W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 8 20 Urkunde
21 2388 00:05:04 Hoppe Felizitas W GS Husum WK 8 21 Urkunde
22 2251 00:05:05 Dimitriou Milena W GS Rodewald WK 8 22 Urkunde
23 1682 00:05:06 Knudsen Anne W Team Scheunenlauf Estorf WK 8 23 Urkunde
24 2385 00:05:07 Heusmann Pauline W GS Husum WK 8 24 Urkunde
25 1926 00:05:10 Rotfuß Melia W Alpheideschule WK 8 25 Urkunde
26 2445 00:05:12 Dannenberg Nora W GS Steimbke WK 8 26 Urkunde
27 1578 00:05:12 Rötschke Hanna W TSV Lemke WK 8 27 Urkunde
28 2488 00:05:12 Ziriacks Mia W GObS Heemsen WK 8 28 Urkunde
29 2061 00:05:15 Kern Amgelina W GS am Bach WK 8 29 Urkunde
30 1889 00:05:16 Meyer Romy Fay W Waldschule Steyerberg WK 8 30 Urkunde
31 2220 00:05:16 Thijsen Greta W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 8 31 Urkunde
32 1508 00:05:18 Siemers Rebecca W TSV Lemke WK 8 32 Urkunde
33 2100 00:05:20 Amini Diana W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK U8 32 Urkunde
34 1951 00:05:20 Vollenwender Fiona W Alpheideschule WK 8 33 Urkunde
35 2490 00:05:22 Desheim Miley W GObS Heemsen WK 8 34 Urkunde
36 2055 00:05:24 Minch Amelie W GS am Bach WK 8 35 Urkunde
37 2175 00:05:25 Mones Talea Johanna W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 8 36 Urkunde
38 2324 00:05:25 Hoier Melissa W NTS WK 8 37 Urkunde
39 1890 00:05:25 Marhold Leonie W Waldschule Steyerberg WK 8 38 Urkunde
40 1555 00:05:29 Ruhmschöttel Roselyn W GS Drakenburg WK 8 39 Urkunde
41 1830 00:05:30 Flehmer Miriam W GS Steimbke WK 8 40 Urkunde
42 2326 00:05:31 Khalaf Ibrahim Natlin W NTS WK U8 40 Urkunde
43 1527 00:05:31 Hillmann Emma W Bücken WK 8 41 Urkunde
44 1856 00:05:32 Hogrefe Henriette W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK 8 42 Urkunde
45 2340 00:05:32 Nachai-Asevedo Ismini W NTS WK 8 43 Urkunde
46 1895 00:05:34 Thaworn Maya Aylissa W Waldschule Steyerberg WK 8 44 Urkunde
47 2181 00:05:34 Nauschütz Seraphine W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 8 45 Urkunde
48 1583 00:05:35 Fahrenholz Femke W RG Bücken-Wietzen WK 8 46 Urkunde
49 2351 00:05:36 Reichard Tessa W NTS WK 8 47 Urkunde
50 2478 00:05:36 Fischer Sophia W GObS Heemsen WK 8 48 Urkunde
51 1918 00:05:37 Hafner Lia W Alpheideschule WK 8 49 Urkunde
52 2109 00:05:37 Deibele Karolina W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 8 50 Urkunde
53 1553 00:05:37 Harms Marleen W GS Drakenburg WK 8 51 Urkunde
54 1832 00:05:39 Nitsch Anna Olivia W GS Steimbke WK 8 52 Urkunde
55 2193 00:05:40 Rathing Mathilda Frederike W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 8 53 Urkunde
56 2068 00:05:41 Fischer Juliane W GS am Bach WK 8 54 Urkunde
57 2221 00:05:41 Thiraviyanathan Paveena W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 8 55 Urkunde
58 1841 00:05:43 Schart Neele W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK 8 56 Urkunde
59 2332 00:05:44 Kurzynski Amy W NTS WK 8 57 Urkunde
60 2214 00:05:48 Sommer Isabel W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 8 58 Urkunde
61 1946 00:05:50 Emer Darina Rebecca W Alpheideschule WK 8 59 Urkunde
62 1927 00:05:50 Schwiersch Rieke W Alpheideschule WK 8 60 Urkunde
63 2065 00:05:50 Trage Pauline W GS am Bach WK 8 61 Urkunde
64 1847 00:05:51 Cordes da Silva Maira Eleonora W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK 8 62 Urkunde
65 2161 00:05:51 Klingmann Nicole W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 8 63 Urkunde
66 2394 00:05:53 Knoke Svea W GS Husum WK 8 64 Urkunde
67 2303 00:05:54 Abdel-Halim Lara W NTS WK 8 65 Urkunde
68 2226 00:05:57 Völtz Stella W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 8 66 Urkunde
69 1950 00:05:58 Seiß Lucia W Alpheideschule WK 8 67 Urkunde
70 2481 00:05:59 Bargemann Nele W GObS Heemsen WK 8 68 Urkunde
71 1940 00:06:04 Arnold Luisa W Alpheideschule WK 8 69 Urkunde
72 2058 00:06:07 Josepeit Jane-Naomi W GS am Bach WK 8 70 Urkunde
73 2155 00:06:08 Keo Boun Khoune Nina W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 8 71 Urkunde
74 2489 00:06:10 Andermann Mailin W GObS Heemsen WK 8 72 Urkunde
75 1934 00:06:11 Rotfuß Angelina W Alpheideschule WK 8 73 Urkunde
76 2364 00:06:15 Wiedenmeier Leonie W NTS WK 8 74 Urkunde
77 2053 00:06:24 Bärwald Lena W GS am Bach WK 8 75 Urkunde
78 2223 00:06:29 Troß Emma W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 8 76 Urkunde
79 1848 00:06:32 Negron Diaz Jamila W Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup WK 8 77 Urkunde
80 2150 00:06:39 Kajevic Emily W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK 8 78 Urkunde
81 1948 00:06:50 Mhrez Alma W Alpheideschule WK 8 79 Urkunde
82 2199 00:07:00 Saglam Zehra W Freunde der HSG Nienburg WK U8 79 Urkunde
83 2259 00:07:02 Gließmann Tessa W GS Rodewald WK 8 80 Urkunde
84 2331 00:07:31 Krüger Kim-Marie W NTS WK 8 81 Urkunde