Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2018 - 1 km M 2010
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 2447 00:05:08 Gieswein Victoria W GS Steimbke WK 8 1 Urkunde
1 1671 00:03:51 Hinz Alexandro M Marklohe MK 8 1 Urkunde
2 1550 00:04:01 Ganso Nathan M GS Drakenburg MK 8 2 Urkunde
3 2067 00:04:04 Stolle Lauris M GS am Bach MK 8 3 Urkunde
4 2292 00:04:07 Meyer Finn M GS Haßbergen MK 8 4 Urkunde
5 2142 00:04:09 Huric Amil M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 8 5 Urkunde
6 1836 00:04:11 Becker Leon M Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup MK 8 6 Urkunde
7 2069 00:04:16 Schumann Tamer M GS am Bach MK 8 7 Urkunde
8 2376 00:04:21 Ebert Sönke M GS Husum MK 8 8 Urkunde
9 1700 00:04:22 Snenst Davin M Friedrich-Ebert-Schule MK 8 9 Urkunde
10 2159 00:04:23 Khamo Khosho Raman M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 8 10 Urkunde
11 2063 00:04:24 Bastron Lukas M GS am Bach MK 8 11 Urkunde
12 1844 00:04:25 Kern Felix M Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup MK 8 12 Urkunde
13 1693 00:04:26 Allen Tyler M SBV Erichshagen MK 8 13 Urkunde
14 1853 00:04:30 Schnabel Linus M Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup MK 8 14 Urkunde
15 2153 00:04:31 Katerji Malek M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 8 15 Urkunde
16 2339 00:04:31 Nachai-Asevedo Iasonas M NTS MK 8 16 Urkunde
17 2066 00:04:31 Winters Leo M GS am Bach MK 8 17 Urkunde
18 1886 00:04:32 Flug Alexander M Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup MK 8 18 Urkunde
19 1846 00:04:33 Wizke Maksim M Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup MK 8 19 Urkunde
20 2052 00:04:37 Illguth Luc M GS am Bach MK 8 20 Urkunde
21 2051 00:04:40 Twachtmann Henry M GS am Bach MK 8 21 Urkunde
22 2273 00:04:42 Twele Finley Luan M GS Rodewald MK 8 22 Urkunde
23 2401 00:04:43 Panten Iven M GS Husum MK 8 23 Urkunde
24 1928 00:04:45 Hörner Adrian M Alpheideschule MK 8 24 Urkunde
25 1789 00:04:45 Schröder Max M Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg MK 8 25 Urkunde
26 1907 00:04:45 Lange Tim M Alpheideschule MK 8 26 Urkunde
27 2059 00:04:46 Goltermann Jonte M GS am Bach MK 8 27 Urkunde
28 2383 00:04:47 Gläser Ben Luca M GS Husum MK 8 28 Urkunde
29 2218 00:04:47 Suin de Boutemard Christian M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 8 29 Urkunde
30 2290 00:04:47 Manke Bennet M GS Haßbergen MK 8 30 Urkunde
31 2483 00:04:49 Bizek Erik M GObS Heemsen MK 8 31 Urkunde
32 2275 00:04:50 Andre-Petzold Joschua M GS Haßbergen MK 8 32 Urkunde
33 1552 00:04:50 Schander Finn M GS Drakenburg MK 8 33 Urkunde
34 1551 00:04:51 Fedler Raik M GS Drakenburg MK 8 34 Urkunde
35 2305 00:04:51 Al Khalaf Ivan M NTS MK 8 35 Urkunde
36 2054 00:04:52 Tulan Eliah M GS am Bach MK 8 36 Urkunde
37 2362 00:04:52 Werner Constantin M NTS MK 8 37 Urkunde
38 1582 00:04:54 Hahn Tiger M Alpheideschule MK 8 38 Urkunde
39 1510 00:04:55 Drösemeyer Henri M MK 8 39 Urkunde
40 2137 00:04:56 Herminghausen Claas Detlef M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 8 40 Urkunde
41 2346 00:04:57 Dareusch Ali Zai M NTS MK 8 41 Urkunde
42 1576 00:05:00 Kühnel Ole M TSV Lemke MK 8 42 Urkunde
43 1909 00:05:01 Nechita Luca-Rares M Alpheideschule MK 8 43 Urkunde
44 2318 00:05:01 Ganzig Dimitrij M NTS MK 8 44 Urkunde
45 1896 00:05:03 Meyer Joris M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 8 45 Urkunde
46 2291 00:05:04 Meyer Colin M GS Haßbergen MK 8 46 Urkunde
47 2249 00:05:04 Buske Knut M GS Rodewald MK 8 47 Urkunde
48 2487 00:05:07 Trai Maximilian M GObS Heemsen MK 8 48 Urkunde
49 2169 00:05:08 Luginbühl Erik M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 8 49 Urkunde
50 1628 00:05:08 Bauermeister Michel M MTV Nienburg MK 8 50 Urkunde
51 2333 00:05:09 Leinung Julian M NTS MK 8 51 Urkunde
52 2060 00:05:10 Abaci Kenai Keni M GS am Bach MK 8 52 Urkunde
53 1659 00:05:11 Rasche Maximilian M MK 8 53 Urkunde
54 1942 00:05:11 Scheunert Maurice M Alpheideschule MK 8 54 Urkunde
55 2314 00:05:12 Cordes Marc M NTS MK 8 55 Urkunde
56 1911 00:05:13 Suleyman Juan M Alpheideschule MK 8 56 Urkunde
57 2498 00:05:14 Daoud Ahmed M GObS Heemsen MK 8 57 Urkunde
58 2289 00:05:18 Kranz Elias M GS Haßbergen MK 8 58 Urkunde
59 2293 00:05:19 Meyer Maximilian M GS Haßbergen MK 8 59 Urkunde
60 2352 00:05:20 Reuter Anton M NTS MK 8 60 Urkunde
61 2443 00:05:21 Brouwer Vincent M GS Steimbke MK 8 61 Urkunde
62 1554 00:05:21 Serstoboev Eugen M GS Drakenburg MK 8 62 Urkunde
63 2442 00:05:21 Brase Marlon M GS Steimbke MK 8 63 Urkunde
64 2057 00:05:24 Röhrig Paul M GS am Bach MK 8 64 Urkunde
65 2184 00:05:24 Olbrich Thade Justus M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 8 65 Urkunde
66 1706 00:05:25 Rosenkranz Myron M Grundschule Langendamm MK 8 66 Urkunde
67 2215 00:05:26 Sonntag Fabian M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 8 67 Urkunde
68 2267 00:05:29 Niederhöfer Max M GS Rodewald MK 8 68 Urkunde
69 1843 00:05:43 Jarecki Jonte Tammo M Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup MK 8 69 Urkunde
70 2102 00:05:44 Baier Enrico M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 8 70 Urkunde
71 2276 00:05:45 Böttger Florian M GS Haßbergen MK 8 71 Urkunde
72 1937 00:05:45 Semissorin Sergey M Alpheideschule MK 8 72 Urkunde
73 1792 00:05:48 Riemer Louis M Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg MK 8 73 Urkunde
74 2064 00:05:50 Lustig Jonas M GS am Bach MK 8 74 Urkunde
75 1917 00:05:51 Holz Jonas M Alpheideschule MK 8 75 Urkunde
76 2288 00:05:51 Koliada Maksim M GS Haßbergen MK 8 76 Urkunde
77 2113 00:05:52 Dornbusch Jan Luca M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 8 77 Urkunde
78 2141 00:05:54 Hungerland Niklas M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 8 78 Urkunde
79 1929 00:06:04 Rinawi Abdullah M Alpheideschule MK 8 79 Urkunde
80 2451 00:06:14 Markmann Tim M GS Steimbke MK 8 80 Urkunde
81 2444 00:06:17 Czinczoll Niklas M GS Steimbke MK 8 81 Urkunde
82 2446 00:06:25 Germer Fridtjof M GS Steimbke MK 8 82 Urkunde
83 2494 00:06:28 Hillmann Jon M GObS Heemsen MK U8 82 Urkunde
84 2198 00:06:33 Ruffer Leon M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 8 83 Urkunde
85 2393 00:07:21 Klein Lukas M GS Husum MK 8 84 Urkunde