Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2018 - 1 km M 2009
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 2211 00:03:36 Seebode Theo M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 9 1 Urkunde
2 1673 00:03:50 Hasselbruch Thore M GS Bücken MK 9 2 Urkunde
3 1972 00:03:57 Zimpfer Niklas M Alpheideschule MK 9 3 Urkunde
4 1567 00:03:59 Fehse Mattis M TKW MK 9 4 Urkunde
5 2164 00:04:01 Krohn Thies Broder M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 9 5 Urkunde
6 2457 00:04:02 Madsen-Kragh Jannes M GObS Heemsen MK 9 6 Urkunde
7 2464 00:04:04 Hartje Sören M GObS Heemsen MK 9 7 Urkunde
8 1902 00:04:04 Arend Fredrik M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 9 8 Urkunde
9 2354 00:04:06 Scheel Karl Friedr. M NTS MK 9 9 Urkunde
10 2379 00:04:06 Frackowiak Xavier M GS Husum MK 9 10 Urkunde
11 2108 00:04:07 Cengil Lian Can M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 9 11 Urkunde
12 1900 00:04:09 Göhler Xavien M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 9 12 Urkunde
13 2397 00:04:09 Lehmann Nathaniel M GS Husum MK 9 13 Urkunde
14 2441 00:04:09 Weers Jan Riek M GS Steimbke MK 9 14 Urkunde
15 1518 00:04:09 Fedler Fiete M Sportvereinigung Erichshagen MK 9 15 Urkunde
16 1941 00:04:11 Grenova Killian Elias M Alpheideschule MK 9 16 Urkunde
17 1864 00:04:12 Cordes Luca M Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup MK 9 17 Urkunde
18 1971 00:04:13 Yalcinkaya Robin M Alpheideschule MK 9 18 Urkunde
19 2299 00:04:13 Schmied Tristan M GS Haßbergen MK 9 19 Urkunde
20 1852 00:04:14 Kolbasa Natas M Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup MK 9 20 Urkunde
21 1949 00:04:14 Pechlevanoudis Alexis M Alpheideschule MK 9 21 Urkunde
22 2436 00:04:16 Haß Jesper M GS Steimbke MK 9 22 Urkunde
23 2466 00:04:18 Lohmeyer Johannes M GObS Heemsen MK 9 23 Urkunde
24 2469 00:04:20 Lammers Jaron M GObS Heemsen MK 9 24 Urkunde
25 1562 00:04:21 Schneider Lennart M Nienburg MK 9 25 Urkunde
26 2418 00:04:22 Ziegler Daniel M GS Husum MK 9 26 Urkunde
27 1954 00:04:24 Panning Jarne M Alpheideschule MK 9 27 Urkunde
28 2335 00:04:25 Mirjaschew Dimitri M NTS MK 9 28 Urkunde
29 1968 00:04:25 ten Voorde Paul Jona M Alpheideschule MK 9 29 Urkunde
30 2350 00:04:26 Rasho Rome Joyeon M NTS MK 9 30 Urkunde
31 1976 00:04:28 Meine Jonas M Alpheideschule MK 9 31 Urkunde
32 2440 00:04:29 Satkowski Bastian M GS Steimbke MK 9 32 Urkunde
33 1525 00:04:29 Menze Matti M MK 9 33 Urkunde
34 2254 00:04:32 Fiene Ben Luan M GS Rodewald MK 9 34 Urkunde
35 1537 00:04:34 Stüben Enno M Liebenau MK 9 35 Urkunde
36 2268 00:04:36 Norbach Michael M GS Rodewald MK 9 36 Urkunde
37 1961 00:04:36 Cakmak Shemsedin M Alpheideschule MK 9 37 Urkunde
38 2124 00:04:40 Groeneveld Arik Joel Kwame M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 9 38 Urkunde
39 1970 00:04:41 Willig Jannes M Alpheideschule MK 9 39 Urkunde
40 2110 00:04:42 Destanovic Dzemal M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 9 40 Urkunde
41 1644 00:04:43 Krüger Michel M Holtorfer Sportvereinigung MK 9 41 Urkunde
42 2200 00:04:43 Sakowski Jonte Friedrich M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 9 42 Urkunde
43 1845 00:04:46 Pfalzgraf Armando M Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup MK 9 43 Urkunde
44 2279 00:04:47 Burdorf Ben M GS Haßbergen MK 9 44 Urkunde
45 2437 00:04:48 Kujus Ricco M GS Steimbke MK 9 45 Urkunde
46 2131 00:04:48 Hanke Jason M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 9 46 Urkunde
47 1655 00:04:50 Friedrich Jonas M Wietzen MK 9 47 Urkunde
48 1956 00:04:52 Jentsch Florian M Alpheideschule MK 9 48 Urkunde
49 2197 00:04:54 Romi Mushin Dakhil M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 9 49 Urkunde
50 2078 00:05:00 Scholing Max M GS am Bach MK 9 50 Urkunde
51 2486 00:05:01 Stühler Melvin M GObS Heemsen MK 9 51 Urkunde
52 1952 00:05:01 Yilmaz Atilla M Alpheideschule MK 9 52 Urkunde
53 1851 00:05:03 Achmus Tjark M Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup MK 9 53 Urkunde
54 2183 00:05:03 Niehold Lars Erik M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 9 54 Urkunde
55 2386 00:05:04 Hitzemann Jean Pierre M GS Husum MK 9 55 Urkunde
56 1935 00:05:04 Rothermel Maximilian M Alpheideschule MK 9 56 Urkunde
57 2272 00:05:05 Sonntag Max M GS Rodewald MK 9 57 Urkunde
58 2307 00:05:05 Poimenidis Achilleas M NTS MK 9 58 Urkunde
59 2173 00:05:08 Mirza Alan M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 8 1 Urkunde
60 1791 00:05:11 Windhorn Joschua M Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg MK 9 59 Urkunde
61 2260 00:05:12 Heine Nika M GS Rodewald MK 9 60 Urkunde
62 1965 00:05:13 Pfeil Fabien M Alpheideschule MK 9 61 Urkunde
63 1963 00:05:13 Le Lan Cedric M Alpheideschule MK 9 62 Urkunde
64 2243 00:05:15 Antczak Krzysztof M GS Rodewald MK 9 63 Urkunde
65 2201 00:05:16 Sargsyan David M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 9 64 Urkunde
66 2126 00:05:20 Günther Michael M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 9 65 Urkunde
67 2104 00:05:20 Benitez Oviedo Lorenzo Daniel M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 9 66 Urkunde
68 1677 00:05:26 Walizada Mohammad M NTS MK 9 67 Urkunde
69 2323 00:05:26 Heling Arne Walter M NTS MK 9 68 Urkunde
70 2309 00:05:27 Böckmann John Luca M NTS MK 9 69 Urkunde
71 2191 00:05:33 Plagge Julian M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 9 70 Urkunde
72 1933 00:05:45 Richter Luca-Tom M Alpheideschule MK 9 71 Urkunde
73 2116 00:05:46 Enns Emilias M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 9 72 Urkunde
74 2491 00:05:48 Habli Mahmoud M GObS Heemsen MK 9 73 Urkunde
75 1947 00:05:52 Hanauer Andre M Alpheideschule MK 9 74 Urkunde
76 2460 00:05:53 Behring Philipp M GObS Heemsen MK 9 75 Urkunde
77 2410 00:05:54 Waßmann Nils M GS Husum MK 9 76 Urkunde
78 1643 00:05:59 Piller Henry Jannes M Estorf MK 9 77 Urkunde
79 2107 00:06:20 Celaj Edonis M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 9 78 Urkunde
80 2133 00:08:52 Hartmann Oskar M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 9 79 Urkunde