Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2018 - 1 km M 2008
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 1688 00:04:06 Arnold Lioba-Clecia W Paderborn WK 8 1 Urkunde
1 1622 00:03:33 Mußmann Simon M TuS Steyerberg MK 10 1 Urkunde
2 2230 00:03:43 Akbas Serhat M Leintorschule MK 10 2 Urkunde
3 1780 00:03:47 Meyer Johannes M Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg MK 10 3 Urkunde
4 1892 00:03:48 Rohland Luca M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 10 4 Urkunde
5 1570 00:03:50 Dierks Elio-Malique M SCB Langendamm MK 10 5 Urkunde
6 1716 00:03:57 Akyol Hasan M ASC Nienburg MK 10 6 Urkunde
7 2143 00:04:03 Huric Faris M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 10 7 Urkunde
8 1651 00:04:04 Person Lenard M Heemsen MK 10 8 Urkunde
9 2391 00:04:05 Kleimann Jan Mattis M GS Husum MK 10 9 Urkunde
10 2434 00:04:05 Trepca Krenar M GS Steimbke MK 10 10 Urkunde
11 1876 00:04:06 Becker Luis M Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup MK 10 11 Urkunde
12 2129 00:04:10 Hamo Yusif Alan M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 10 12 Urkunde
13 1953 00:04:10 Carius Emil M Alpheideschule MK 10 13 Urkunde
14 1507 00:04:10 Siemers Joshua M TSV Lemke MK 10 14 Urkunde
15 2125 00:04:11 Günes Setrik Can M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 10 15 Urkunde
16 2433 00:04:12 Stothfang David M GS Steimbke MK 10 16 Urkunde
17 2319 00:04:15 Gohla Jarne M NTS MK 10 17 Urkunde
18 1638 00:04:16 Bauermeister Theo M MTV Nienburg MK 10 18 Urkunde
19 2431 00:04:17 Plate Gonne M GS Steimbke MK 10 19 Urkunde
20 2207 00:04:17 Schröder David M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 10 20 Urkunde
21 2422 00:04:18 Artelt Jann-Timo M GS Steimbke MK 10 21 Urkunde
22 2086 00:04:20 Schumann Berkay M GS am Bach MK 10 22 Urkunde
23 1720 00:04:20 Muscher Maximilian M TSV Wietzen MK 10 23 Urkunde
24 2266 00:04:21 Krößmann Piet M GS Rodewald MK 10 24 Urkunde
25 2089 00:04:22 Schaal Jannis M GS am Bach MK 10 25 Urkunde
26 2111 00:04:22 Dickhut Svenn Conner M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 10 26 Urkunde
27 1977 00:04:23 Muhsini Amir Ali M Alpheideschule MK 10 27 Urkunde
28 2425 00:04:25 Hassan Seleman Adian M GS Steimbke MK 10 28 Urkunde
29 2463 00:04:25 Schuberth Tom M GObS Heemsen MK 10 29 Urkunde
30 1974 00:04:25 Dietz Lion Joel M Alpheideschule MK 10 30 Urkunde
31 1629 00:04:26 Lehr Miko M MTV Nienburg MK 10 31 Urkunde
32 2248 00:04:26 Buske Jan Ole M GS Rodewald MK 10 32 Urkunde
33 2082 00:04:26 Zimmermann Julius M GS am Bach MK 10 33 Urkunde
34 1719 00:04:27 Katerji Karim Salah M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 10 34 Urkunde
35 2235 00:04:27 Jahed Mohammed Omair M Leintorschule MK 10 35 Urkunde
36 2327 00:04:27 Klaus Richard M NTS MK 9 1 Urkunde
37 2348 00:04:28 Raschika Nawaf M NTS MK 10 36 Urkunde
38 1625 00:04:30 Rosendorff Lennox M Balge MK 10 37 Urkunde
39 2178 00:04:30 Müller Louis Börje M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 10 38 Urkunde
40 1879 00:04:31 Schmidt Michel M Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup MK 10 39 Urkunde
41 1517 00:04:32 Fedler Fritz M Sportvereinigung Erichshagen MK 10 40 Urkunde
42 2247 00:04:32 Brandes Adrian M GS Rodewald MK 10 41 Urkunde
43 2459 00:04:33 Dzwoniarek Valentino M GObS Heemsen MK 10 42 Urkunde
44 1955 00:04:33 Blauert Nico M Alpheideschule MK 10 43 Urkunde
45 2099 00:04:33 Al Mahamed Mohammad Noor M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 10 44 Urkunde
46 1781 00:04:34 Ziemer Emil M Kreisfeuerwehr Nienburg MK 10 45 Urkunde
47 2476 00:04:35 Kassim Abd M GObS Heemsen MK 10 46 Urkunde
48 2465 00:04:37 Elsenbach Dominik M GObS Heemsen MK 10 47 Urkunde
49 2237 00:04:43 Kriemelmeyer Julian M Leintorschule MK 10 48 Urkunde
50 2424 00:04:45 Geiersbach Jan M GS Steimbke MK 10 49 Urkunde
51 2256 00:04:46 Freitag Lucas M GS Rodewald MK 10 50 Urkunde
52 1543 00:04:46 Wu Owen M GS Drakenburg MK 10 51 Urkunde
53 2282 00:04:48 Gohr Simon M GS Haßbergen MK 10 52 Urkunde
54 2270 00:04:48 Rechenberg Jason-Jasper M GS Rodewald MK 10 53 Urkunde
55 1991 00:04:49 Vollmann Noah M Alpheideschule MK 10 54 Urkunde
56 2349 00:04:50 Rasho Schewan M NTS MK 10 55 Urkunde
57 2224 00:04:50 Volger Carl-Felix M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 10 56 Urkunde
58 1978 00:04:53 Plyashechnik Mikhail M Alpheideschule MK 10 57 Urkunde
59 2154 00:04:58 Keo Boun Khoune Budhsa M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 10 58 Urkunde
60 2182 00:04:58 Nauschütz Shawn Fabian M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 10 59 Urkunde
61 2240 00:05:01 Suleyman Azad M Leintorschule MK 10 60 Urkunde
62 1903 00:05:02 Baumgarten Jesco M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 10 61 Urkunde
63 1980 00:05:03 Weber Veit M Alpheideschule MK 10 62 Urkunde
64 2168 00:05:04 Lekien Max Tom M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 10 63 Urkunde
65 2477 00:05:10 Angulski Luis M GObS Heemsen MK 10 64 Urkunde
66 1981 00:05:15 Zinger Lian M Alpheideschule MK 10 65 Urkunde
67 1674 00:05:20 Preuß Mika M TSV Lemke MK 10 66 Urkunde
68 2353 00:05:22 Safo Nouredin M NTS MK 10 67 Urkunde
69 1705 00:05:23 Bahrke Marvin M MK 10 68 Urkunde
70 2277 00:05:31 Böttger Julian M GS Haßbergen MK 10 69 Urkunde
71 2083 00:05:48 Januzi Etienne M GS am Bach MK 10 70 Urkunde
72 1877 00:06:03 Kacar Jan Dilawer M Gretel-Bergmann-Grundschule Eystrup MK 10 71 Urkunde
73 1997 00:06:11 Petrauskas Kasparas M Alpheideschule MK 10 72 Urkunde
74 2157 00:06:23 Kessler Jannis M Freunde der HSG Nienburg MK 10 73 Urkunde
75 2308 00:06:26 Bhatti Wahhab Hussain M NTS MK 10 74 Urkunde
76 2473 00:07:32 Feldmann Fabian M GObS Heemsen MK 10 75 Urkunde