Ergebnisse - Schwelmer Citylauf 2017 - 10 km
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Strecke Urkunde
1 W 00:43:21 Vogt Sonja 552 LC Rapid Dortmund W40 1 10 km Urkunde
2 W 00:44:43 Seifert Agnieszka 50 Gevelsberg W35 1 10 km Urkunde
3 W 00:46:18 Branz Stefanie 483 Essen W45 1 10 km Urkunde
4 W 00:47:57 Kronenberg Conny 238 BCP Bikes W60 1 10 km Urkunde
5 W 00:51:58 Willschrey Bellinda 211 Wuppertal W45 2 10 km Urkunde
6 W 00:55:10 Meyer Julia 477 W35 2 10 km Urkunde
7 W 00:57:55 Preuß Anja 99 Hagen W35 3 10 km Urkunde
8 W 00:58:34 Bellinghausen Daniela 545 W40 2 10 km Urkunde
9 W 00:58:52 Braun-Nott Angelika 34 Lauftreff Hohenlimburg W65 1 10 km Urkunde
10 W 01:05:13 Effmann Eva 51 Wuppertal W35 4 10 km Urkunde
11 W 01:06:17 Rathmann Melanie 518 Wine Shop Lounge W40 3 10 km Urkunde
1 M 00:36:30 Joswig Andreas 443 Schwelmer Jungs M50 1 10 km Urkunde
2 M 00:36:53 Jakoby Tyll 547 Team Essen 99 MHK 1 10 km Urkunde
3 M 00:38:39 Vogt Nicolas 551 LC Rapid Dortmund MJ U18 1 10 km Urkunde
4 M 00:38:46 Biermann Philipp 262 TSV 1863 Herdecke MHK 2 10 km Urkunde
5 M 00:41:14 Joschak Patrick 535 SF Ennepetal M30 1 10 km Urkunde
6 M 00:41:55 Machelett Thorsten 714 Supporters Schalke 04 M40 1 10 km Urkunde
7 M 00:42:38 Twork Sven 9 Ennepetal Raccoons M40 2 10 km Urkunde
8 M 00:43:05 Zabel Christian 482 LG Wuppertal M40 3 10 km Urkunde
9 M 00:43:29 Wanzek Thor 479 Trollmusic Running Team M40 4 10 km Urkunde
10 M 00:43:53 Mühlhans Tobias 14 Lüdenscheid Jump & Run M35 1 10 km Urkunde
11 M 00:44:18 Schimovski Thomas 442 SF Ennepetal M60 1 10 km Urkunde
12 M 00:44:38 Bruchmann Norbert 546 M55 1 10 km Urkunde
13 M 00:44:59 Satalik Christian 439 Gevelsberg MHK 3 10 km Urkunde
14 M 00:45:11 Petersen Steffen 390 Bocholter WSV M35 2 10 km Urkunde
15 M 00:45:20 Schäfer John 476 Ennepetal M40 5 10 km Urkunde
16 M 00:45:27 Hartje Linus 205 DLRG OG Schwelm - MGS MJ U18 2 10 km Urkunde
17 M 00:45:38 Kulms Heinrich 554 RC Lüdenscheid M65 1 10 km Urkunde
18 M 00:45:41 Krokowski Philipp 221 TSV 1863 Herdecke MHK 4 10 km Urkunde
19 M 00:45:56 Bombien Jörg 233 TSV 1863 Herdecke M45 1 10 km Urkunde
20 M 00:46:14 Brieden Christian 480 DLRG Schwelm M30 2 10 km Urkunde
21 M 00:46:18 Jacobshagen Sönke 538 M40 6 10 km Urkunde
22 M 00:46:23 Wohlfahrt Detlef 548 TSV 1863 Herdecke M50 2 10 km Urkunde
23 M 00:46:37 Ahlert- de Graat Jörg 553 TSV 1863 Herdecke M50 3 10 km Urkunde
24 M 00:46:42 Borusiak Peter 52 TG Rote Erde Schwelm M50 4 10 km Urkunde
25 M 00:46:55 Zöllner Jörg-Peter 470 TSV 1863 Herdecke M65 2 10 km Urkunde
26 M 00:47:16 Chayef Zoubeir 557 Boufarkouch M50 5 10 km Urkunde
27 M 00:47:27 Krokowski Simon 438 TSV 1863 Herdecke MHK 5 10 km Urkunde
28 M 00:47:34 Krüger Rainer 26 LC Wuppertal M55 2 10 km Urkunde
29 M 00:47:39 Schilken Ralf 485 TG Rote Erde Schwelm M50 6 10 km Urkunde
30 M 00:47:57 Platte Kay 235 Vom Rauchen zum Laufen 2017 M45 2 10 km Urkunde
31 M 00:48:36 Maintz Andreas 550 M45 3 10 km Urkunde
32 M 00:48:39 Graeber Jürgen 426 LAC Langenhagen M70 1 10 km Urkunde
33 M 00:49:01 Norkowsky Markus 441 Craft Club Schwelm M45 4 10 km Urkunde
34 M 00:49:16 Van Bezooijen Marc 472 DLRG - MGS MJ U18 3 10 km Urkunde
35 M 00:49:21 Mühlhans Timo 3 Lüdenscheid M40 7 10 km Urkunde
36 M 00:49:26 Vom Stein Patrick 20 Bochum - Bochum-Süd MHK 6 10 km Urkunde
37 M 00:49:57 Brüssow Oliver 47 DLRG Schwelm M40 8 10 km Urkunde
38 M 00:50:06 Lorin Loic 40 Langenfeld M40 9 10 km Urkunde
39 M 00:50:34 Vorberg Christian 8 Tornados TV Lichtenplatz M30 3 10 km Urkunde
40 M 00:50:38 Hahne Michael 4 Schwelm M35 3 10 km Urkunde
41 M 00:50:53 Wittwer Matthias 103 TG Rote Erde Schwelm M55 3 10 km Urkunde
42 M 00:51:22 Kanzenbach Ralf 32 Wuppertal M50 7 10 km Urkunde
43 M 00:51:28 Radau Bruno 226 TG Rote Erde Schwelm M50 8 10 km Urkunde
44 M 00:52:15 Schirmer Tim 31 Wuppertal MHK 7 10 km Urkunde
45 M 00:52:49 Ferreira Paulo 227 TG Rote Erde Schwelm M50 9 10 km Urkunde
46 M 00:53:12 Vieregge Axel 511 M45 5 10 km Urkunde
47 M 00:53:40 Niermann Philipp 541 M30 4 10 km Urkunde
48 M 00:54:26 Mittelmann Klaus 28 TTC Schwelm - Berghausen M55 4 10 km Urkunde
49 M 00:55:03 Mostersteg Karsten 478 Rheinberg M45 6 10 km Urkunde
50 M 00:56:47 Flushofen Oliver 544 M40 10 10 km Urkunde
51 M 00:57:25 Miesterfeldt Norbert 523 M60 2 10 km Urkunde
52 M 00:58:11 Behle Thorsten 542 Team Behle Deutschland M45 7 10 km Urkunde
53 M 01:04:27 Boneberger Arne 100 Schwelm M35 4 10 km Urkunde
54 M 01:06:18 Rathmann Markus 517 Wine Shop Lounge M40 11 10 km Urkunde