Ergebnisse - Soester Stadtlauf 2017 - 0,95 km W 2010
Platz AK Zeit StNr Vorname Name M/W Altersklasse Verein Strecke Urkunde
1 00:04:18 189 Resa Martin W WK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
2 00:04:18 185 Neele Heise W WK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
3 00:04:32 506 Charlotte Gildhuis W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
4 00:04:33 335 Liv-Greta Schwarz W WK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
5 00:04:37 438 Weaam Al Rshedat Abazid W WK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
6 00:04:39 202 Louisa Karsten W WK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
7 00:04:40 1256 Matilda Seume W WK U08 TuS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
8 00:04:43 1231 Mia Linneweber W WK U08 TuS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
9 00:04:43 1367 Joelina Baier W WK U08 Kleefeld Grundschule Lippstadt 0.95 km Urkunde
10 00:04:46 548 Kellerhoff Lilli W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
11 00:04:46 93 Katharina Schröder W WK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
12 00:04:47 511 Greta Bracht W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
13 00:04:47 1298 Frida Kiwitt W WK U08 Brunoschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
14 00:04:47 334 Milla Stüttgen W WK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
15 00:04:48 509 Cennet Ergün W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
16 00:04:52 178 Jasmin Schäfer W WK U08 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
17 00:04:53 331 Svetlana Obzherina W WK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
18 00:04:53 47 Lisa Pugatschow W WK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
19 00:04:54 37 Katja Pugatschow W WK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
20 00:04:56 319 Paula Güttmann W WK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
21 00:04:56 560 Elena Leitsch W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
22 00:04:59 181 Tara Sturm W WK U08 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
23 00:05:05 505 Anna Lina Morawitz W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
24 00:05:07 567 Laureen Deganck W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
25 00:05:07 440 Manana Charalampidou W WK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
26 00:05:07 97 Martha Wieditz W WK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
27 00:05:08 743 Linda Ceranna W WK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
28 00:05:13 749 Mia Birkenfeld W WK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
29 00:05:13 159 Nora-Elin Kritikos W WK U08 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
30 00:05:13 40 Laura Reger W WK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
31 00:05:15 324 Lea Janning W WK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
32 00:05:15 883 Anna Siano W WK U08 BC 70 0.95 km Urkunde
33 00:05:17 1302 Felia Breker W WK U08 0.95 km Urkunde
34 00:05:18 627 Leonie Thomas W WK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
35 00:05:20 320 Greta Svea Schellhoff W WK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
36 00:05:20 45 Malika Moldotashev W WK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
37 00:05:22 187 Kimberly Mankus W WK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
38 00:05:22 1398 Lotta Hellemeier W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
39 00:05:23 192 Fiona Keitel W WK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
40 00:05:25 179 Maxi Sturm W WK U08 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
41 00:05:26 323 Mona Sikora W WK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
42 00:05:26 744 Neele Sögtrop W WK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
43 00:05:29 541 Sophie Majer-Leonhard W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
44 00:05:29 569 Frida Christiani W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
45 00:05:31 1327 Aliyah Yavuz W WK U08 Johannesgrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
46 00:05:31 174 Flavin Akem W WK U08 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
47 00:05:32 745 Emily Tamborini W WK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
48 00:05:32 558 July Pösentrup W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
49 00:05:36 314 Noreen Hamilton W WK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
50 00:05:36 325 Caitlin Hamilton W WK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
51 00:05:39 738 Liliana Hilbig W WK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
52 00:05:40 203 Jula Köhler W WK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
53 00:05:44 333 Amelie Guse W WK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
54 00:05:44 332 Teresa Janzen Gallego W WK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
55 00:05:45 186 Lara Schiffer W WK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
56 00:05:47 191 Emily Balde W WK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
57 00:05:47 188 Matilda Galke W WK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
58 00:05:48 183 Ella Hufnagel W WK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
59 00:05:48 820 Pauline Salheiser W WK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
60 00:05:50 460 Lavin Usso W WK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
61 00:05:51 90 Lien Keller W WK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
62 00:05:51 184 Lia Müller W WK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
63 00:05:52 512 Leah Wachholz W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
64 00:05:53 96 Anna Lena Fischer W WK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
65 00:05:54 157 Emma Felina Peck W WK U08 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
66 00:05:56 742 Marie Victoria Katjo W WK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
67 00:05:56 669 Fiona Pauschert W WK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
68 00:05:58 620 Lia Eickelmann W WK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
69 00:05:59 162 Mariana Alves Dinis W WK U08 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
70 00:06:00 826 Carolin Pils W WK U08 St. Stephanus-Schule Oestinghausen 0.95 km Urkunde
71 00:06:00 543 Daria Zaharia W WK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
72 00:06:01 671 Stella Feldmann W WK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
73 00:06:01 195 Viyan Marschall W WK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
74 00:06:02 199 Luciana Loy W WK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
75 00:06:03 168 Mathilde Dodds Pasquer W WK U08 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
76 00:06:05 1325 Mia Louise Marsden W WK U08 Johannesgrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
77 00:06:05 322 Pola Sikora W WK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
78 00:06:05 2 Janna Lens W WK U08 Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
79 00:06:05 4 Carlotta Lens W WK U08 Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
80 00:06:06 91 Celina Becker W WK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
81 00:06:10 204 Casey Gockel W WK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
82 00:06:10 1314 Marla Klausmeyer W WK U08 0.95 km Urkunde
83 00:06:15 84 Lena Nowack W WK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
84 00:06:17 182 Noée Van Den Dorpe W WK U08 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
85 00:06:19 751 Alara Hülscher W WK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
86 00:06:23 194 Laura Böttcher W WK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
87 00:06:24 176 Anna Lynn Ladkau W WK U08 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
88 00:06:25 321 Julie Fleßner W WK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
89 00:06:27 823 Katharina von Ossowski W WK U08 St. Stephanus-Schule Oestinghausen 0.95 km Urkunde
90 00:06:27 161 Aliz Alkhalil W WK U08 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
91 00:06:28 327 Hamide-Eslem Bardakci W WK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
92 00:06:28 635 Kira Göstemeyer W WK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
93 00:06:39 499 Alina Sabri W WK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
94 00:06:48 677 Megan Deary W WK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
95 00:06:49 436 Shanshaginy Sasiugan W WK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde