Ergebnisse - Soester Stadtlauf 2017 - 0,95 km M 2010
Platz AK Zeit StNr Vorname Name M/W Altersklasse Verein Strecke Urkunde
1 00:03:53 622 Leon Oldenburg M MK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
2 00:04:01 450 Amir Iskenderov M MK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
3 00:04:03 657 Daymien Furchert M MK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
4 00:04:05 716 Sam Bytomski M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
5 00:04:07 39 Julian Grewing M MK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
6 00:04:08 342 Halil Yalcin M MK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
7 00:04:09 344 Erik Schlej M MK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
8 00:04:15 720 Christoph Borggreve M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
9 00:04:17 345 Kjell Eifler M MK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
10 00:04:18 349 Henri Weise M MK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
11 00:04:19 175 Ole Bottin M MK U08 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
12 00:04:21 625 Lasse Finnenberg M MK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
13 00:04:22 1343 Felix Adam M MK U08 SC Neuengeseke 0.95 km Urkunde
14 00:04:23 1303 Mats Müller M MK U08 BVS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
15 00:04:24 726 Jens Löffler M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
16 00:04:24 1232 Eric Jeske M MK U08 TuS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
17 00:04:25 1330 Yannis Sprave M MK U08 Wiesegrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
18 00:04:27 444 Emir Malikov M MK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
19 00:04:27 727 Tayim Nouhi M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
20 00:04:28 38 Phillip-Atilla Gries M MK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
21 00:04:29 206 David Ring M MK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
22 00:04:30 549 Valentin Claus M MK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
23 00:04:30 719 Jamie Mohring M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
24 00:04:30 208 Bero Schindler M MK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
25 00:04:31 49 Niclas Kirchhoff M MK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
26 00:04:33 900 Carlo Sippel M MK U08 SVW Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
27 00:04:36 216 Tristan Voßen M MK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
28 00:04:37 446 Felix Beck M MK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
29 00:04:38 214 Tim Schäfer M MK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
30 00:04:38 46 Noah Hille M MK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
31 00:04:39 629 Rayan Alkhasan M MK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
32 00:04:41 210 Elias Haverland M MK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
33 00:04:42 510 Daniel Duarte Martinez M MK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
34 00:04:43 453 Dennis Wojtkowiak M MK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
35 00:04:45 871 Meyaki Mahaman M MK U08 Johannes Grundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
36 00:04:45 170 Emil Floris Grunwald M MK U08 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
37 00:04:45 213 Rayan Karim M MK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
38 00:04:47 734 Bennet Schneider M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
39 00:04:47 348 Luca Bause M MK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
40 00:04:48 733 Moritz Blesken M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
41 00:04:48 502 Bennett Sondermann M MK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
42 00:04:49 747 Nils Wienold M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
43 00:04:49 621 Maxim Gappoev M MK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
44 00:04:50 352 Anton Jäsch M MK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
45 00:04:51 566 Hanno Hentschel M MK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
46 00:04:52 218 Lukas Krasnek M MK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
47 00:04:52 664 Adrian Jost M MK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
48 00:04:53 169 Simon Gajek M MK U08 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
49 00:04:54 355 Tristan Sprungk M MK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
50 00:04:54 643 Christian Hu M MK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
51 00:04:55 350 Joshua Noah Opitz M MK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
52 00:04:56 351 Luca Klapschinske M MK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
53 00:04:57 212 Danny Böhm M MK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
54 00:04:59 631 Conrad Bottin M MK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
55 00:04:59 457 Jamiro Düllberg M MK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
56 00:04:59 171 David Leon Kollek M MK U08 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
57 00:05:00 343 Fedor Steanov M MK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
58 00:05:02 507 Julius Utecht M MK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
59 00:05:02 725 Jannis Strumann M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
60 00:05:03 630 Maurice Große-Berkhoff M MK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
61 00:05:03 341 Ryan Nekrov-Atou M MK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
62 00:05:04 27 Jilliano van Hoorde M MK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
63 00:05:05 718 Tim Becker M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
64 00:05:06 544 Henri Stauss M MK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
65 00:05:07 905 Ole Schilling M MK U08 Patrokligrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
66 00:05:08 354 Leo Reismann M MK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
67 00:05:09 732 Timo Kaufmann M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
68 00:05:10 209 Nikita Krause M MK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
69 00:05:11 85 Lennard Friedrich M MK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
70 00:05:11 338 Jannik Rehfeldt M MK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
71 00:05:12 220 David Gudushauri M MK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
72 00:05:12 41 Justus Schwarze M MK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
73 00:05:13 337 Leo Heidenreich M MK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
74 00:05:14 456 Mihai Sera M MK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
75 00:05:15 22 Alessan Capalbo M MK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
76 00:05:15 173 Moritz Rohe M MK U08 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
77 00:05:16 715 Florian Sievert M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
78 00:05:16 353 Hashim Alani M MK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
79 00:05:17 347 Jonathan Dütemeyer M MK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
80 00:05:17 215 Piet Krieger M MK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
81 00:05:17 156 Sanjay Ashveer Jajeethan M MK U08 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
82 00:05:20 735 Jonas Rausch M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
83 00:05:20 736 Linus Steinbrich M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
84 00:05:20 562 Lennard Utecht M MK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
85 00:05:20 626 Jermaine-Jason Kraak M MK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
86 00:05:20 714 Dominik Zeeb M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
87 00:05:21 445 Xavier Mucha M MK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
88 00:05:21 52 Lion Rafalski M MK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
89 00:05:21 42 Matthias Bühler M MK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
90 00:05:24 565 Elias Seber M MK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
91 00:05:24 546 Eric Eickhoff M MK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
92 00:05:24 623 Jakob Öffler M MK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
93 00:05:26 207 Laurin Eikler M MK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
94 00:05:27 219 Vin Schumacher M MK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
95 00:05:29 336 Leandro Johannleveling Leandro M MK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
96 00:05:31 1375 Florian Bender M MK U08 SpVg Möhnesee 0.95 km Urkunde
97 00:05:33 673 Louis Hamel M MK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
98 00:05:33 25 Johannes Kuithan M MK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
99 00:05:35 211 Frederik Kebernik M MK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
100 00:05:37 459 Jihad Winkenhoff M MK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
101 00:05:38 728 Rafael Schirra M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
102 00:05:38 822 Jonas Bücker M MK U08 St. Stephanus-Schule Oestinghausen 0.95 km Urkunde
103 00:05:39 568 Jarno Grebe M MK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
104 00:05:41 339 Max Fedrau M MK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
105 00:05:41 160 Linus Lenart M MK U08 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
106 00:05:43 340 Lukas Geinzer M MK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
107 00:05:47 876 Faris Besic M MK U08 Johannes Grundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
108 00:05:50 451 Amir Usso M MK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
109 00:05:52 1326 Matti Engel M MK U08 0.95 km Urkunde
110 00:05:53 1329 Kuzey Sener M MK U08 Team H.U.L.K. 0.95 km Urkunde
111 00:05:54 26 David Leider M MK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
112 00:05:55 443 Louis Nowicki M MK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
113 00:05:56 458 Joel Mazur M MK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
114 00:05:57 158 Luca Baert M MK U08 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
115 00:05:58 447 Dean Sauer M MK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
116 00:06:05 722 Hendrik Greune M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
117 00:06:15 452 Michal Tokar M MK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
118 00:06:24 717 Vincent Benker M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
119 00:06:27 21 Cayman Rubarth M MK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
120 00:06:28 618 Julian Potthast M MK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
121 00:06:41 95 Jonathan Vock M MK U08 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
122 00:06:51 729 Phil Kusig M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
123 00:06:54 346 Fabian Bögge M MK U08 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
124 00:06:55 442 Lucas Melawal M MK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde