Ergebnisse - Soester Stadtlauf 2017 - 0,95 km W 2009
Platz AK Zeit StNr Vorname Name M/W Altersklasse Verein Strecke Urkunde
1 00:04:02 893 Keyleen Baier W WK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
2 00:04:04 1349 Matilda Göttlicher W WK U10 0.95 km Urkunde
3 00:04:16 1340 Helen Schulte-Bücker W WK U10 TuS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
4 00:04:19 366 Carmen Büttner W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
5 00:04:21 367 Lana Alahmed W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
6 00:04:21 960 Ricarda Deisel W WK U10 Patrokligrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
7 00:04:22 1 Laura-Sophie Staudt W WK U10 Werl-Niederbergstrasse 0.95 km Urkunde
8 00:04:23 228 Maja Mally W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
9 00:04:27 1362 Lena Haverland W WK U10 BC 70 Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
10 00:04:28 752 Luisa Dust W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
11 00:04:31 825 Maja Bolinger W WK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule Oestinghausen 0.95 km Urkunde
12 00:04:31 83 Kerry Baier W WK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
13 00:04:32 576 Anna Lehde W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
14 00:04:33 753 Melina Würfel W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
15 00:04:36 1283 Marjorie Westermann W WK U10 0.95 km Urkunde
16 00:04:39 138 Hannah Maria Bäcker W WK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
17 00:04:40 564 Emma Mokry W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
18 00:04:41 763 Carolina Horsch W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
19 00:04:42 842 Isabella Tiekmann W WK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule Oestinghausen 0.95 km Urkunde
20 00:04:42 837 Klara Kaczmarek W WK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule Oestinghausen 0.95 km Urkunde
21 00:04:43 222 Francesca Hülsmann W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
22 00:04:48 571 Mia Twesmann W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
23 00:04:49 758 Inga Grewe W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
24 00:04:49 604 Amira Ali W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
25 00:04:50 243 Liana Neufeld W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
26 00:04:51 363 Nahla Lapas W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
27 00:04:51 424 Amelie Menzebach W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
28 00:04:51 575 Carla Theresa Dully W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
29 00:04:52 143 Mia Elisabeth Funke W WK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
30 00:04:53 515 Sofia Rustemeyer W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
31 00:04:54 1363 Lara Bockholt W WK U10 Hellweggrundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
32 00:04:55 557 Lilly Dietz W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
33 00:04:57 550 Mia Schydlo W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
34 00:04:57 559 Emma Peukert W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
35 00:04:59 514 Jule Pater W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
36 00:05:01 356 Emilia Tasic W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
37 00:05:01 425 Eliana Fokin W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
38 00:05:02 360 Sophia Brüssow W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
39 00:05:02 759 Melisa Ut W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
40 00:05:03 895 Nika Wiebe W WK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
41 00:05:03 608 Esther Siedler W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
42 00:05:03 577 Madita Kresing W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
43 00:05:05 610 Greta Siedler W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
44 00:05:06 155 Madita Hanna Funke W WK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
45 00:05:06 423 Mathilda Tibussek W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
46 00:05:06 426 Joana Bobb W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
47 00:05:07 1316 Julia Möllmann W WK U10 0.95 km Urkunde
48 00:05:07 362 Lara Reinhart W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
49 00:05:09 756 Carina Scheiwe W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
50 00:05:10 462 Leonie Sonntag W WK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
51 00:05:12 1411 Daryna Martens W WK U10 0.95 km Urkunde
52 00:05:13 957 Klara Tuneke W WK U10 TuS Ampen 0.95 km Urkunde
53 00:05:14 880 Ina Dollase W WK U10 TuS Ampen 0.95 km Urkunde
54 00:05:15 20 Nathalie Sedlak W WK U10 Möhnesee 0.95 km Urkunde
55 00:05:17 357 Marina Braun W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
56 00:05:18 1258 Mia Kreis W WK U10 TuS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
57 00:05:22 757 Maja Benksi W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
58 00:05:22 654 Arina Nikitina W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
59 00:05:23 137 Neele Schulze-Nieden W WK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
60 00:05:24 232 Sophia Vollmer W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
61 00:05:24 230 Lena Kerren W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
62 00:05:27 145 Annika Grünewald W WK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
63 00:05:27 894 Amelie Wertz W WK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
64 00:05:29 755 Finia Sillis W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
65 00:05:30 761 Celine Nicolaus W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
66 00:05:31 146 Liese Lotte Johannes W WK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
67 00:05:32 463 Arijana Behrami W WK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
68 00:05:36 1285 Carla Schönefeld W WK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule Oestinghausen 0.95 km Urkunde
69 00:05:36 827 Luana Tyman W WK U10 St. Stephanus-Schule Oestinghausen 0.95 km Urkunde
70 00:05:36 892 Eda Keskin W WK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
71 00:05:37 1342 Nea Schütte W WK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
72 00:05:37 136 Chantale Scharping W WK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
73 00:05:43 358 Lara Lehmann W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
74 00:05:43 572 Martina Gabel W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
75 00:05:43 1279 Nella Junkermann W WK U10 0.95 km Urkunde
76 00:05:44 229 Joliena Olsen W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
77 00:05:52 370 Johanna Stolk W WK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
78 00:05:52 765 Mareike Umezulike W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
79 00:05:55 547 Leah Lenz W WK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
80 00:05:57 606 Anushka Ravirajan W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
81 00:06:05 224 Rabea Seidler W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
82 00:06:09 767 Leonie Arndt W WK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
83 00:06:11 223 Jona Gardini W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
84 00:06:13 151 Julia Röhling W WK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
85 00:06:13 227 Beatrice Ribeiro W WK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
86 00:06:15 603 Tara Yilmaz W WK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
87 00:06:30 1295 Leonie Schwendner W WK U10 Enkesen 0.95 km Urkunde