Ergebnisse - Soester Stadtlauf 2017 - 0,95 km M 2009
Platz AK Zeit StNr Vorname Name M/W Altersklasse Verein Strecke Urkunde
1 00:04:56 1255 Nina Lutz W WK U10 Brunoschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
1 00:03:46 267 David Zimmermann M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
2 00:03:48 11 Frederik Werner M MK U10 SV Vellern 0.95 km Urkunde
3 00:03:50 475 Alexej Jegel M MK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
4 00:03:54 472 Filip Szostakowski M MK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
5 00:03:56 28 Mika Saturna M MK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
6 00:03:58 140 Marco Drapacz M MK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
7 00:03:58 30 Ken Baier M MK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
8 00:03:58 1257 Jonas Althüser M MK U10 TuS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
9 00:04:03 379 Finn Radke M MK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
10 00:04:03 427 Jakob Pagels M MK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
11 00:04:06 1371 Julius Grunert M MK U10 SVW Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
12 00:04:10 381 Mika Wiebers M MK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
13 00:04:15 891 Louis Schipck M MK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
14 00:04:19 244 Lyon Prinz M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
15 00:04:20 609 Daniel Streitberg M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
16 00:04:20 607 Eric Rabe M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
17 00:04:21 251 Marlon Naskret M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
18 00:04:21 771 Till Dellbrügger M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
19 00:04:22 377 Johannes Teipel M MK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
20 00:04:22 770 Paul Köster M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
21 00:04:23 261 Luca Oldenburg M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
22 00:04:23 769 Paul Korthals M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
23 00:04:23 819 Paul Risken M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
24 00:04:24 373 Carlo Steiner M MK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
25 00:04:25 376 Luca Prange M MK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
26 00:04:26 257 Jonny Heuke M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
27 00:04:26 255 Gabriel Lahdo M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
28 00:04:27 776 Justin Sturhahn M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
29 00:04:28 615 Daniel Gossen M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
30 00:04:31 371 Lasse Adolph M MK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
31 00:04:32 14 Moritz Bürger M MK U10 TUS Ampen 0.95 km Urkunde
32 00:04:32 54 Niklas Tapesser M MK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
33 00:04:33 139 Lukas Weber M MK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
34 00:04:34 504 Jakop Napp M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
35 00:04:35 29 Michel Tölle M MK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
36 00:04:35 58 Henri Stangenberg M MK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
37 00:04:35 256 Maxim Wulfert M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
38 00:04:38 1413 René Vaneyghen M MK U10 0.95 km Urkunde
39 00:04:39 53 Hannes Wieditz M MK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
40 00:04:39 252 Louis Pfeffer M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
41 00:04:40 570 Leonard Weitkamp M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
42 00:04:41 249 Alan Fröhlich M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
43 00:04:43 149 Johannes Stein M MK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
44 00:04:45 980 Paul Stens M MK U10 0.95 km Urkunde
45 00:04:46 518 Moritz Wiese M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
46 00:04:47 259 Maximilian Haake M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
47 00:04:47 614 Eric Cavello Arenales M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
48 00:04:47 467 Arian Behrami M MK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
49 00:04:50 777 Finn Schröder M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
50 00:04:50 374 Tim Belmann M MK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
51 00:04:50 469 Tyron Davey M MK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
52 00:04:51 910 Ben Brügger M MK U10 0.95 km Urkunde
53 00:04:52 148 Fillip Malicki M MK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
54 00:04:52 380 Sergei Obzherina M MK U10 Petri-GS 0.95 km Urkunde
55 00:04:53 266 Benjamin Rienas M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
56 00:04:53 147 Adrian Malicki M MK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
57 00:04:54 670 Marius Feldmann M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
58 00:04:54 1341 Jonas Berge M MK U10 TuS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
59 00:05:02 661 Jan Erlach M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
60 00:05:05 775 Jakob Liebald M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
61 00:05:06 141 David Fröhlich M MK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
62 00:05:06 574 Hannes Becke M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
63 00:05:09 778 Tom Hülshoff M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
64 00:05:10 516 Nazar Romaniuk M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
65 00:05:10 886 Alexander Galler M MK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
66 00:05:11 144 Florian Gasse M MK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
67 00:05:12 247 Celal Hoffmann M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
68 00:05:15 264 Sean Heinmets M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
69 00:05:16 133 Levin Kaltwasser M MK U10 Bruno Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
70 00:05:17 573 Paul Chwiolka M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
71 00:05:18 641 Colin Schmidt M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
72 00:05:20 245 Luigi Genning M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
73 00:05:20 554 Engin Yavuz M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
74 00:05:24 470 Elias Pauschert M MK U10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
75 00:05:24 94 Timo Schulte M MK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
76 00:05:31 774 Gianluca Wagner M MK U10 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
77 00:05:38 578 Ben Vollweiter M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
78 00:05:44 563 Luca Knabe M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
79 00:05:45 57 Mika Hoffmann M MK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
80 00:05:49 269 Dominik Göttlicher M MK U10 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
81 00:05:53 602 Tyron Blume M MK U10 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
82 00:05:54 1374 Jonathan Brüntrup M MK U10 Georggrundschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
83 00:05:55 503 Filip Kosidowski M MK U10 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde