Ergebnisse - Soester Stadtlauf 2017 - 1.425 km U12 - U14
Platz Zeit StNr Vorname Name M/W Verein Altersklasse Platz AK Urkunde
1 00:05:47 943 Maleen Klee W LAZ Soest WJ U14 1 Urkunde
2 00:05:51 988 Martha Gildhuis W WK U12 1 Urkunde
3 00:06:01 912 Anna-Lena Göstemeyer W LAZ Soest WJ U14 2 Urkunde
4 00:06:02 908 Hannah Voßen W LAZ Soest WK U12 2 Urkunde
5 00:06:06 1364 Celina Baier W TuS Lipperode Lippstadt WJ U14 3 Urkunde
6 00:06:14 958 Helena Tuneke W TuS Jahn Soest WJ U14 4 Urkunde
7 00:06:18 866 Pina Wienke W EG-Lippstadt WK U12 3 Urkunde
8 00:06:23 1425 Hannah Urbach W Hannah-Arendt-Gesamtschule Soest WK U12 4 Urkunde
9 00:06:27 530 Jette Lüttig W Patroklischule WK U12 5 Urkunde
10 00:06:28 933 Cheyenne Klar W Conrad-von-Ense-Schule Ense WJ U14 5 Urkunde
11 00:06:32 110 Fiona Hinners W LAZ Soest WJ U14 6 Urkunde
12 00:06:35 416 Kaschka Krüger W Petri-GS WK U12 6 Urkunde
13 00:06:37 1418 Sarah Lee Vaneyghen W Lippetalschule Herzfeld WK U12 7 Urkunde
14 00:06:41 1423 Alicia Hemmis W Conrad-von-Soest Gymnasium WK U12 8 Urkunde
15 00:06:42 1227 Medeea Grozav-Marcu W Sekundarschule Soest WJ U14 7 Urkunde
16 00:06:47 934 Leonie Lukas W Conrad-von-Ense-Schule Ense WJ U14 8 Urkunde
17 00:06:58 1407 Lotta Brinker W Conrad-von-Soest Gymnasium WK U12 9 Urkunde
18 00:07:02 924 Maybrit Gerber W Conrad-von-Ense-Schule Ense WJ U14 9 Urkunde
19 00:07:05 896 Mia Westerhoff W LAZ Soest WK U12 10 Urkunde
20 00:07:07 897 Charlotte Claus W LAZ Soest WK U12 11 Urkunde
21 00:07:08 1406 Nicola Hülsmann W BC 70 Soest WJ U14 10 Urkunde
22 00:07:15 107 Leah Rosenberger W Soest WK U12 12 Urkunde
23 00:07:17 921 Saskia Gerber W Conrad-von-Ense-Schule Ense WJ U14 11 Urkunde
24 00:07:22 15 Sophie Bürger W TUS Ampen WK U12 13 Urkunde
25 00:07:29 72 Nicole Litschewski W Georggrundschule Soest WK U12 14 Urkunde
26 00:07:29 1214 Julie Becker W Sekundarschule Soest WJ U14 12 Urkunde
27 00:07:29 111 Samantha Matheepan W Bruno Grundschule WK U12 15 Urkunde
28 00:07:31 882 Lara Dollase W Marathon Soest WK U12 16 Urkunde
29 00:07:32 1404 Paula Amanda Janzen Gallego W Marathon Soest WK U12 17 Urkunde
30 00:07:32 1428 Carlotta Wieneke W Marathon Soest WK U12 18 Urkunde
31 00:07:33 5 Lena Brexel W ALSO WJ U14 13 Urkunde
32 00:07:36 1419 Svenja Kerren W Archi Gymnasium WK U12 19 Urkunde
33 00:07:42 1368 Mattea Leitsch W WJ U14 14 Urkunde
34 00:07:47 19 Greta Hufnagel W Soest WK U12 20 Urkunde
35 00:07:49 491 Ademi Iskenderova W Astrid-Lindgren-Schule WK U12 21 Urkunde
36 00:07:51 904 Celina Koch W Soester TV WJ U14 15 Urkunde
37 00:07:52 1438 Melina Bäcker W LAZ Soest WK U12 22 Urkunde
38 00:07:54 492 Esperanza Sanchez Mateos W Astrid-Lindgren-Schule WK U12 23 Urkunde
39 00:07:56 415 Isabella Dahlhoff W Petri-GS WK U12 24 Urkunde
40 00:07:58 1206 Liv Schütte W Sekundarschule Soest WK U12 25 Urkunde
41 00:08:03 1205 Chayanne Minge W Sekundarschule Soest WK U12 26 Urkunde
42 00:08:04 1210 Leah Gerke W Sekundarschule Soest WK U12 27 Urkunde
43 00:08:11 1372 Carla Bottin W WK U12 28 Urkunde
44 00:08:12 1356 Sevin Ali W Hannah-Arendt-Gesamtschule WK U12 29 Urkunde
45 00:08:16 419 Ida Losch W Petri-GS WK U12 30 Urkunde
46 00:08:17 963 Franka Berger W WJ U14 16 Urkunde
47 00:08:21 918 Celine Benthin W Conrad-von-Ense-Schule Ense WJ U14 17 Urkunde
48 00:08:23 1350 Mia Schrage W WK U12 31 Urkunde
49 00:08:25 1351 Lieselotte Oppermann W WK U12 32 Urkunde
50 00:08:25 1254 Julia Lutz W Hannah-Arendt-Gesamtschule Soest WK U12 33 Urkunde
51 00:08:27 1216 Zoe Stahl W Sekundarschule Soest WK U12 34 Urkunde
52 00:08:28 996 Denisa Folea W Sekundarschule Soest WK U12 35 Urkunde
53 00:08:29 18 Leyla Nouhi W TUS Ampen WK U12 36 Urkunde
54 00:08:29 991 Viktoria Löwen W Sekundarschule Soest WK U12 37 Urkunde
55 00:08:30 520 Mia Ehrenberg W Patroklischule WK U12 38 Urkunde
56 00:08:32 523 Antonia Ide W Patroklischule WK U12 39 Urkunde
57 00:08:41 74 Maya Schwarze W Georggrundschule Soest WK U12 40 Urkunde
58 00:08:47 867 Leonie Pake W Hansa Realschule Soest WJ U14 18 Urkunde
59 00:08:54 1209 Alisha Chandary W Sekundarschule Soest WK U12 41 Urkunde
60 00:08:58 1247 Kaya Eisenhardt W Von-Vincke-Schule Soest WJ U14 19 Urkunde
61 00:08:59 1357 Jana Vielemeier W WK U12 42 Urkunde
62 00:09:05 1450 Sophie-Marie Bittner W Lippetalschule Herzfeld WJ U14 20 Urkunde
63 00:09:06 417 Amine Göskem W Petri-GS WK U12 43 Urkunde
64 00:09:17 1215 Jasmin Wolff W Sekundarschule Soest WJ U14 21 Urkunde
65 00:09:17 998 Selina Rasmusholli W Sekundarschule Soest WK U12 44 Urkunde
66 00:09:46 916 Antonia Becker W Conrad-von-Ense-Schule Ense WJ U14 22 Urkunde
67 00:09:47 919 Mascha Brack W Conrad-von-Ense-Schule Ense WJ U14 23 Urkunde
68 00:09:47 849 Eva Gartenbrinker W Lippetalschule WJ U14 24 Urkunde
69 00:09:48 856 Johanna Grund W Lippetalschule WJ U14 25 Urkunde
70 00:09:48 938 Lea Emily Plotek W Conrad-von-Ense-Schule Ense WJ U14 26 Urkunde
71 00:09:48 940 Selin Sanliünal W Conrad-von-Ense-Schule Ense WJ U14 27 Urkunde
72 00:09:59 855 Marie Weber W Lippetalschule WJ U14 28 Urkunde
73 00:10:00 930 Leonie Josek W Conrad-von-Ense-Schule Ense WJ U14 29 Urkunde
74 00:10:06 925 Anna Gottwald W Conrad-von-Ense-Schule Ense WJ U14 30 Urkunde
75 00:10:07 860 Franziska Dake W Lippetalschule WJ U14 31 Urkunde
76 00:10:07 1218 Olivia Wollny W Sekundarschule Soest WJ U14 32 Urkunde
77 00:10:15 490 Lara Herzog W Astrid-Lindgren-Schule WK U12 45 Urkunde
78 00:10:16 100 Lisa Stöber W Georggrundschule Soest WK U12 46 Urkunde
79 00:11:02 929 Carina Heuer W Conrad-von-Ense-Schule Ense WJ U14 33 Urkunde
1 00:05:10 1378 Noah Lakämper M Archi Gymnasium MJ U14 1 Urkunde
2 00:05:28 982 Nils Oldenburg M Marathon Soest MK U12 1 Urkunde
3 00:05:35 913 Lucas-Elias Arndt M Conrad-von-Ense-Schule Ense MJ U14 2 Urkunde
4 00:05:37 941 Nils Klee M LAZ Soest MJ U14 3 Urkunde
5 00:05:37 1431 Simon Marke M LAZ Soest MJ U14 4 Urkunde
6 00:05:44 528 Levi Mokry M Patroklischule MK U12 2 Urkunde
7 00:05:45 959 Paul Bornemann M Hannah-Arendt-Gesamtschule Soest MK U12 3 Urkunde
8 00:05:50 907 Paul David Schomberg M MK U12 4 Urkunde
9 00:05:53 539 Frederik Hense M Patroklischule MK U12 5 Urkunde
10 00:05:56 947 Paul Henry Pagels M LAZ Soest MK U12 6 Urkunde
11 00:06:04 858 Jonas Stockhofe M Lippetalschule MJ U14 5 Urkunde
12 00:06:11 1410 Klemens Bo Höcker M Soester EG Die Bördeindianer MK U12 7 Urkunde
13 00:06:12 931 Peter Junker M Conrad-von-Ense-Schule Ense MJ U14 6 Urkunde
14 00:06:15 859 Felix Wischmann M Lippetalschule MJ U14 7 Urkunde
15 00:06:17 937 Paul Pingel M Conrad-von-Ense-Schule Ense MJ U14 8 Urkunde
16 00:06:17 813 Adi Pajazetovic M Grundschule Hellweg MK U12 8 Urkunde
17 00:06:20 971 Tobias Wortmann M MK U12 9 Urkunde
18 00:06:22 810 Kewin Lisiak M Grundschule Hellweg MK U12 10 Urkunde
19 00:06:27 81 Philipp Spies M Georggrundschule Soest MK U12 11 Urkunde
20 00:06:31 932 Paul Keweloh M Conrad-von-Ense-Schule Ense MJ U14 9 Urkunde
21 00:06:36 809 Marvin Schmidt M Grundschule Hellweg MK U12 12 Urkunde
22 00:06:37 497 Justin Wojtkowiak M Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U12 13 Urkunde
23 00:06:38 112 Nicolas Preuß M Bruno Grundschule MK U12 14 Urkunde
24 00:06:39 116 Phil Sturm M Bruno Grundschule MK U12 15 Urkunde
25 00:06:50 911 Fynn Brügger M MK U12 16 Urkunde
26 00:06:50 102 Mats Weber M Soest MJ U14 10 Urkunde
27 00:06:53 928 Eric Hagen M Conrad-von-Ense-Schule Ense MJ U14 11 Urkunde
28 00:06:55 583 Paul Rabe M Johannesschule Soest MK U12 17 Urkunde
29 00:06:58 106 Jonas Melchiori M Erwitte MK U12 18 Urkunde
30 00:07:02 1370 Max Richter M MJ U14 12 Urkunde
31 00:07:03 1229 Christian Prinz M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 13 Urkunde
32 00:07:03 1223 Alexander Neumann M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 14 Urkunde
33 00:07:04 1212 Luca Sauermann M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 15 Urkunde
34 00:07:04 805 Johannes Ludwig M Grundschule Hellweg MK U12 19 Urkunde
35 00:07:06 920 Mauricio Di Primio M Conrad-von-Ense-Schule Ense MJ U14 16 Urkunde
36 00:07:07 1305 Julien Hageböcker M Patrokligrundschule Soest MK U12 20 Urkunde
37 00:07:07 313 Luis Hahn M Wieseschule MK U12 21 Urkunde
38 00:07:12 935 Louis Mazur M Conrad-von-Ense-Schule Ense MJ U14 17 Urkunde
39 00:07:13 1409 Ben Hettwer M LAZ Soest MJ U14 18 Urkunde
40 00:07:17 1242 Andreas Esterlein M SVW Soest MK U12 22 Urkunde
41 00:07:21 498 Omar Hkouk M Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U12 23 Urkunde
42 00:07:27 1000 Silas Lau M Sekundarschule Soest MK U12 24 Urkunde
43 00:07:28 975 Cedric Camen M MK U12 25 Urkunde
44 00:07:29 582 Pravin Kumareswaran M Johannesschule Soest MK U12 26 Urkunde
45 00:07:35 1322 Jonas Born M MK U12 27 Urkunde
46 00:07:35 1240 Jannis Fedrau M Team Tiger Lippstadt MK U12 28 Urkunde
47 00:07:37 414 Maxim Gannichenko Maxim M Petri-GS MK U12 29 Urkunde
48 00:07:39 806 Marcel Schmidt M Grundschule Hellweg MK U12 30 Urkunde
49 00:07:39 811 Malte Thibaut M Grundschule Hellweg MK U12 31 Urkunde
50 00:07:40 974 Johann Müller M MK U12 32 Urkunde
51 00:07:44 1248 Connor Wahle M Von-Vincke-Schule Soest MJ U14 19 Urkunde
52 00:07:48 525 Oliver Hallas M Patroklischule MK U12 33 Urkunde
53 00:07:51 8 Louis Fokin M Soest MK U12 34 Urkunde
54 00:07:54 1207 Adrien Hübner M LAZ Soest MK U12 35 Urkunde
55 00:08:01 1208 Lutz Vogel M Sekundarschule Soest MK U12 36 Urkunde
56 00:08:02 496 Lucas Beck M Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U12 37 Urkunde
57 00:08:03 418 Jonathan Reichmann M Petri-GS MK U12 38 Urkunde
58 00:08:05 1211 Jan Vogel M Sekundarschule Soest MK U12 39 Urkunde
59 00:08:06 637 Leon Polnar M Johannesschule Soest MK U12 40 Urkunde
60 00:08:07 994 Lukas Brünninghaus M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 20 Urkunde
61 00:08:11 997 Timon Konieczny M Sekundarschule Soest MK U12 41 Urkunde
62 00:08:26 1222 Raphael Cramer M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 21 Urkunde
63 00:08:28 10 Wiktor Smolinski M Soest MK U12 42 Urkunde
64 00:08:31 1424 Linus Kyrill Sprungk M Soester TV MK U12 43 Urkunde
65 00:08:49 7 Justin Kraszewski M LTV Lippstadt MK U12 44 Urkunde
66 00:08:56 1249 Hüseyin Eleki M Von-Vincke-Schule Soest MK U12 45 Urkunde
67 00:09:31 993 Shaun Brenner M Sekundarschule Soest MK U12 46 Urkunde
68 00:09:39 1213 Marcel Bilke M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 22 Urkunde
69 00:09:48 1219 Lukas Sprenger M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U14 23 Urkunde
70 00:09:51 1395 Florian Nicolaus M Lippetalschule MJ U14 24 Urkunde
71 00:09:57 1221 Alessio Viaggio M Sekundarschule Soest MK U12 47 Urkunde
72 00:10:06 494 Pawandeep Singh M Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U12 48 Urkunde
73 00:10:31 495 Khushdeep Singh M Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U12 49 Urkunde