Ergebnisse - Soester Stadtlauf 2017 - 1.425 km U16 - U20
Platz Zeit StNr Vorname Name M/W Verein Altersklasse Platz AK Urkunde
1 00:05:27 1287 Ann-Christin Ströning W TSVE 1890 Bielefeld WJ U16 1 Urkunde
2 00:05:32 9 Lara Büttner W LAZ Soest WJ U18 1 Urkunde
3 00:05:37 1433 Delia Mantau W Wasserfreunde Soest WJ U16 2 Urkunde
4 00:05:49 875 Lea Rogge W LAZ Soest WJ U16 3 Urkunde
5 00:06:19 694 Luana Marie Grunenberg W Aldegrevergymnasium WJ U16 4 Urkunde
6 00:06:26 1421 Rabea Wiebers W Teutonia Lippstadt WJ U16 5 Urkunde
7 00:06:48 868 Vanessa Moesch W WJ U20 1 Urkunde
8 00:06:56 685 Julia Bolinger W Aldegrevergymnasium WJ U16 6 Urkunde
9 00:07:56 701 Laura Maiorino W Aldegrevergymnasium WJ U16 7 Urkunde
10 00:07:56 861 Catalina Wagner W Lippetalschule WJ U16 8 Urkunde
11 00:08:12 1284 Marielle Westermann W WJ U18 2 Urkunde
12 00:08:23 679 Johanna Marie Alscher W Aldegrevergymnasium WJ U16 9 Urkunde
13 00:09:58 696 Alisa Jansen W Aldegrevergymnasium WJ U16 10 Urkunde
14 00:09:58 700 Julia Viktoria Lindenau W Aldegrevergymnasium WJ U16 11 Urkunde
15 00:11:05 689 Lea Paula Magdalena Dröge W Aldegrevergymnasium WJ U16 12 Urkunde
16 00:11:12 697 Josephine Marie Kopp W Aldegrevergymnasium WJ U16 13 Urkunde
1 00:04:35 1307 Tom Erpelding M Soester TV MJ U18 1 Urkunde
2 00:04:55 853 Tim Gerwin M Lippetalschule MJ U18 2 Urkunde
3 00:04:59 1319 Morris Kopelke M MJ U20 1 Urkunde
4 00:05:18 699 Julius Florian Lamminger M Aldegrevergymnasium MJ U16 1 Urkunde
5 00:05:20 13 Jordi Bolz M TUS Ampen MJ U16 2 Urkunde
6 00:05:21 682 Max Beckmann M Aldegrevergymnasium MJ U16 3 Urkunde
7 00:05:35 1447 Daniel Breitkopf M Paulihauptschule Soest MJ U16 4 Urkunde
8 00:05:40 1225 Julian Koch M Sekundarschule Soest MJ U16 5 Urkunde
9 00:05:42 693 Elias Balthasar Goldbach M Aldegrevergymnasium MJ U16 6 Urkunde
10 00:05:45 1439 Maximilian Schulz M MJ U16 7 Urkunde
11 00:05:51 978 Jonas Jesse M MJ U16 8 Urkunde
12 00:05:51 713 Valentin Heinrich Wegener M Aldegrevergymnasium MJ U16 9 Urkunde
13 00:06:02 709 Timon Schmitz M Aldegrevergymnasium MJ U16 10 Urkunde
14 00:06:06 1321 Raphael Kopelke M Aldegrever Gymnasium MJ U16 11 Urkunde
15 00:06:30 710 Meret Tibussek M Aldegrevergymnasium MJ U16 12 Urkunde
16 00:06:54 691 Jonas Fischer M Aldegrevergymnasium MJ U16 13 Urkunde
17 00:06:55 708 Denis Schill M Aldegrevergymnasium MJ U16 14 Urkunde
18 00:08:01 684 Amrit Manuel Bhatti M Aldegrevergymnasium MJ U16 15 Urkunde
19 00:08:18 690 David Ertmann M Aldegrevergymnasium MJ U16 16 Urkunde
20 00:08:20 705 Jan Mathis Räker M Aldegrevergymnasium MJ U16 17 Urkunde