Ergebnisse - Soester Stadtlauf 2018 - 0,95 km M 2011
Platz AK Zeit StNr Vorname Name M/W Altersklasse Verein Strecke Urkunde
1 00:03:43 558 Amir Iskenderov M MK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
2 00:03:48 8047 Max Hoedt M MK U08 Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
3 00:03:54 931 Linus Erten M MK U08 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
4 00:03:54 361 Theo Niestroj M MK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
5 00:04:03 129 Tom Menke M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
6 00:04:03 8021 Yanik Betzold M MK U08 Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
7 00:04:07 598 Arne Jäsche M MK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
8 00:04:09 333 Anton Constantin Schmauch M MK U08 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
9 00:04:12 127 Bruno Benski M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
10 00:04:13 131 Timo Deimann M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
11 00:04:14 257 Joshua Hille M MK U08 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
12 00:04:15 608 Oliver Brüssow M MK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
13 00:04:16 8019 Julian Arens M MK U08 SuS Störmede 0.95 km Urkunde
14 00:04:16 130 Nilo Friedrichs M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
15 00:04:16 335 Hamza Türker M MK U08 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
16 00:04:17 732 Maximilian Helmich M MK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
17 00:04:20 607 Max Wiggeshoff M MK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
18 00:04:21 276 Tim Gazke M MK U08 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
19 00:04:23 49 Benedikt Boschert M MK U08 BV Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
20 00:04:24 911 Jonas Grünewald M MK U08 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
21 00:04:25 210 Leonardo Achenbach M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
22 00:04:27 603 Michael Esterlein M MK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
23 00:04:27 275 Lukas Rempel M MK U08 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
24 00:04:28 461 Moritz Sommer M MK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
25 00:04:31 362 Najeeb Pollach M MK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
26 00:04:32 360 Bruno Niestroj M MK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
27 00:04:32 133 Jonas Arndt M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
28 00:04:33 121 Lewin Höfel M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
29 00:04:33 592 Lian Bobb M MK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
30 00:04:34 609 Matthis Burholt M MK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
31 00:04:35 587 Hinnerk Dohse M MK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
32 00:04:36 910 Daniel Schischkin M MK U08 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
33 00:04:36 65 Timmy Weber M MK U08 TUS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
34 00:04:37 459 Reza Honari M MK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
35 00:04:38 289 Nils Jan Rentemeister M MK U08 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
36 00:04:38 8032 Fritz Barth M MK U08 BVS Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
37 00:04:39 264 Jannik Hoffmann M MK U08 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
38 00:04:40 610 Xavier Pietrzyk M MK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
39 00:04:40 1689 Mats Hunecke M MK U08 Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
40 00:04:41 589 Luca Winkler M MK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
41 00:04:42 277 David Schulze-Buxloh M MK U08 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
42 00:04:42 586 Liam Joel Riepe M MK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
43 00:04:43 595 Paul Felix Mentz M MK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
44 00:04:46 428 Finn Luca Dettmar M MK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
45 00:04:46 596 Luca Jakobs M MK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
46 00:04:48 359 Leon Pfeffer M MK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
47 00:04:49 602 Ivan Razumovich M MK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
48 00:04:49 907 Fillip Dorn M MK U08 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
49 00:04:50 137 Felix Mesche M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
50 00:04:52 815 Abdullah Islamgeriev M MK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
51 00:04:53 463 Carl Torley M MK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
52 00:04:54 585 Julius Ziemens M MK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
53 00:04:54 544 Jihad Winkenhoff M MK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
54 00:04:55 132 Jonas Kowol M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
55 00:04:58 460 Moritz Schäfer M MK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
56 00:05:01 818 Pajtim Krasniqi M MK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
57 00:05:01 354 Leon Mattheisen M MK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
58 00:05:02 543 Alexander Schulz M MK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
59 00:05:03 933 Jakob Schönefeld M MK U08 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
61 00:05:04 912 Benjamin Gasse M MK U08 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
62 00:05:04 80 Max Schulze-Henne M MK U08 TUS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
60 00:05:04 462 Bennett Witbroek M MK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
63 00:05:05 76 Lukas Urban M MK U08 TUS Bad Sassendorf 0.95 km Urkunde
64 00:05:06 800 Milan Pauschert M MK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
65 00:05:06 597 Cilian Camen M MK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
66 00:05:07 826 Alex-Danny Emiljanenko M MK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
67 00:05:08 139 Lion Broo M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
68 00:05:08 825 Florian Senff M MK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
69 00:05:10 464 Henri Bäppler M MK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
70 00:05:11 469 Ricardo Klostreich M MK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
71 00:05:11 821 Giuliano Bolien M MK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
72 00:05:11 126 Leon Lemke M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
73 00:05:12 138 Jadon Wazynski M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
75 00:05:15 806 Abdullah Shala M MK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
74 00:05:15 909 Nio Albrecht M MK U08 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
76 00:05:15 594 Jakob Spies M MK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
77 00:05:16 917 Julien Trodtfeld M MK U08 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
78 00:05:17 8045 Simon Jost M MK U08 TuS Jahn Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
79 00:05:19 593 Cabriel Di Caro M MK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
80 00:05:21 914 Michael Wojciechowski M MK U08 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
81 00:05:21 930 Stian Fröhlich M MK U08 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
82 00:05:23 288 Jannis Blume M MK U08 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
83 00:05:24 467 Frederik Wiese M MK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
84 00:05:24 810 Joel Kopp M MK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
85 00:05:25 588 Lennard Venne M MK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
86 00:05:27 546 Lukasz Jonczyk M MK U08 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
87 00:05:28 369 Giorgi Gudushauri M MK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
88 00:05:29 908 Luca Joel Jokeit M MK U08 Bruno-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
89 00:05:30 606 Julius Spies M MK U08 Petri-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
90 00:05:37 259 Jan Erik Schütte M MK U08 Georg-Grundschule 0.95 km Urkunde
91 00:05:39 470 Noah Krampe M MK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
92 00:05:43 823 Adijan Besic M MK U08 Johannesschule Soest 0.95 km Urkunde
93 00:05:45 128 Tristan Sievert M MK U08 Grundschule Hellweg 0.95 km Urkunde
94 00:05:46 355 Noah Schischke M MK U08 Wieseschule 0.95 km Urkunde
95 00:05:50 934 Anas Khayri M MK U08 St. Stephanus-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
96 00:06:00 472 Urik Gllasoviku M MK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde
97 00:06:08 830 Tim Flocke M MK U08 von-Vincke-Schule 0.95 km Urkunde
98 00:06:19 466 Laurin Preiser M MK U08 Patroklischule 0.95 km Urkunde